Schedules - Horaires

Subscribe to our Newsletter
Print
Day Date Time End Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Fri11/10/20177:00 pm 8:30pm #1
F
0-4 PRP Prédateurs  PLM Acadiennes   Colisée Léopold-Foulem
Fri11/10/20177:45 pm 9:15pm #2
F
2-1 NSER Cobras  WAL Bisons   Aréna Complexe Rév.-S.-A.- Dionne
Sat11/11/20176:20 pm 7:50pm #3
F
0-16 CSCLF Aigles  MVHS Pulamoos   Miramichi Civic Center
Sun11/12/20172:30 pm 4:00pm #4
F
5-2 WAL Bisons  BHS Golden Eagles   Tom Donavan Arena
Sun11/12/20173:10 pm 4:40pm #5
F
1-0 PRP Prédateurs  NSER Cobras   Sunny Corner Arena
Sun11/12/20175:00 pm 6:30pm #6
F
7-2 MVHS Pulamoos  EME Vikings   Aréna des Iles
Tue11/14/20178:00 pm 9:30pm #7
F
5-7 PLM Acadiennes  EME Vikings   Aréna des Iles
Wed11/15/20176:05 pm 7:35pm #8
F
3-4 BHS Golden Eagles  JMH Tommies   Lord Beaverbrook Arena
Sun11/19/20177:00 pm 8:30pm #9
F
4-0 NSER Cobras  CSCLF Aigles   Sportsplex
Wed11/22/20176:05 pm 7:35pm #10
F
5-1 WAL Bisons  JMH Tommies   Lord Beaverbrook Arena
Thu11/23/20177:45 pm 9:15pm #11
F
3-5 CSCLF Aigles  EME Vikings   Centre Rhéal-Cormier
Fri11/24/20177:45 pm 9:15pm #12
F
0-3 PLM Acadiennes  WAL Bisons   Aréna Complexe Rév.-S.-A.- Dionne
Sat11/25/20176:30 pm 8:00pm #13
F
4-6 BHS Golden Eagles  EME Vikings   Centre Rhéal-Cormier
Sat11/25/20177:15 pm 9:00pm #14
F
1-1 JMH Tommies  WAL Bisons   Aréna Complexe Rév.-S.-A.- Dionne
Tue11/28/20177:45 pm 9:15pm #15
F
1-5 EME Vikings  PLM Acadiennes   Colisée Léopold-Foulem
Wed11/29/20176:05 pm 7:35pm #16
F
0-2 PRP Prédateurs  JMH Tommies   Lord Beaverbrook Arena
Wed11/29/20177:10 pm 8:40pm #17
F
1-10 BHS Golden Eagles  MVHS Pulamoos   Miramichi Civic Center
Sat12/2/20171:45 pm 3:15pm #19
F
0-0 WAL Bisons  PRP Prédateurs   Memorial Civic Center
Sat12/2/20172:30 pm 4:00pm #20
F
5-2 PLM Acadiennes  NSER Cobras   Sunny Corner Arena
Sun12/3/20172:00 pm 3:30pm #21
F
5-1 MVHS Pulamoos  PRP Prédateurs   Memorial Civic Center
Sun12/3/20175:00 pm 6:30pm #23
F
5-4 NSER Cobras  EME Vikings   Aréna des Iles
Wed12/6/20176:05 pm 7:35pm #25
F
8-1 EME Vikings  JMH Tommies   Lord Beaverbrook Arena
Sat12/9/20171:45 pm 3:15pm #26
F
5-4 EME Vikings  PRP Prédateurs   Memorial Civic Center
Sun12/10/20173:10 pm 4:40pm #28
F
0-1 JMH Tommies  NSER Cobras   Sunny Corner Arena
Fri12/15/20176:50 pm 8:20pm #30
F
0-9 EME Vikings  MVHS Pulamoos   Miramichi Civic Center
Fri12/15/20177:00 pm 8:30am #31
F
1-3 NSER Cobras  PLM Acadiennes   Colisée Léopold-Foulem
Fri12/15/20177:45 pm 9:15pm #32
F
2-9 CSCLF Aigles  WAL Bisons   Aréna Complexe Rév.-S.-A.- Dionne
Sat12/16/20177:00 pm 8:30pm #34
F
0-4 JMH Tommies  PLM Acadiennes   Colisée Léopold-Foulem
Sun12/17/20172:00 pm 3:30pm #35
F
2-4 JMH Tommies  PRP Prédateurs   Memorial Civic Center
Sun12/17/20172:30 pm 4:00pm #36
F
13-4 PLM Acadiennes  BHS Golden Eagles   Tom Donavan Arena
Sun12/17/20173:10 pm 4:40pm #37
F
1-1 WAL Bisons  NSER Cobras   Sunny Corner Arena
Sat12/30/201711:30 am 1:00pm #27
F
6-0 BHS Golden Eagles  CSCLF Aigles   Sportsplex
Sat1/6/20182:00 pm 3:30pm #55
F
6-1 JMH Tommies  CSCLF Aigles   Sportsplex
Sun1/7/20182:00 pm 3:30pm #41
F
8-0 MVHS Pulamoos  CSCLF Aigles   Sportsplex
Wed1/10/20187:10 pm 8:40pm #39
F
1-5 PLM Acadiennes  MVHS Pulamoos   Miramichi Civic Center
Fri1/12/20187:00 pm 8:30pm #44
F
3-3 MVHS Pulamoos  PLM Acadiennes   Colisée Léopold-Foulem
Fri1/12/20187:45 pm 9:15pm #45
F
2-4 BHS Golden Eagles  WAL Bisons   Aréna Complexe Rév.-S.-A.- Dionne
Sun1/14/20182:30 pm 4:00pm #46
F
9-1 MVHS Pulamoos  BHS Golden Eagles   Tom Donavan Arena
Sun1/14/20184:00 pm 5:30pm #40
F
5-3 EME Vikings  NSER Cobras   Sunny Corner Arena
Sun1/14/2018TBATBA#24
F
1-7 CSCLF Aigles  PLM Acadiennes   Colisée Léopold-Foulem
Wed1/17/20186:05 pm 7:35pm #47
F
4-3 PLM Acadiennes  JMH Tommies   Lord Beaverbrook Arena
Fri1/19/20186:50 pm 8:10pm #49
F
0-13 JMH Tommies  MVHS Pulamoos   Miramichi Civic Center
Fri1/19/20187:30 pm 9:00am #22
F
2-2 CSCLF Aigles  BHS Golden Eagles   Tom Donavan Arena
Sat1/20/20182:00 pm 3:30pm #50
F
12-0 EME Vikings  CSCLF Aigles   Sportsplex
Sat1/20/20182:30 pm 4:00pm #51
F
0-2 MVHS Pulamoos  NSER Cobras   Sunny Corner Arena
Sat1/20/20187:00 pm 8:30pm #52
F
1-7 BHS Golden Eagles  PLM Acadiennes   Colisée Léopold-Foulem
Sat1/20/20187:15 pm 8:45pm #53
F
3-1 PRP Prédateurs  WAL Bisons   Aréna Complexe Rév.-S.-A.- Dionne
Sun1/21/20182:00 pm 3:30pm #54
F
7-0 PRP Prédateurs  CSCLF Aigles   Sportsplex
Sun1/28/20182:30 pm 4:00pm #56
F
2-4 NSER Cobras  BHS Golden Eagles   Tom Donavan Arena
Wed1/31/20186:05 pm 7:35pm #58
F
0-0 MVHS Pulamoos  JMH Tommies   Lord Beaverbrook Arena
Thu2/1/20187:45 pm 9:15pm #59
F
3-4 WAL Bisons  EME Vikings   Centre Rhéal-Cormier
Sun2/4/20183:00 pm 4:30pm #61
F
14-1 WAL Bisons  CSCLF Aigles   Sportsplex
Wed2/7/2018TBA7:35pm #29
F
0-11 CSCLF Aigles  JMH Tommies   Lord Beaverbrook Arena
Sun2/11/20182:30 pm 4:00pm #63
F
4-2 JMH Tommies  BHS Golden Eagles   Tom Donavan Arena
Sun2/11/20183:10 pm 4:40pm #64
FFT
0-1 CSCLF Aigles  NSER Cobras   Sunny Corner Arena
Tue2/13/20185:00 pm 6:30pm #62
F
1-7 PRP Prédateurs  EME Vikings   Aréna des Iles
Wed2/14/20186:05 pm 7:35pm #65
F
3-0 NSER Cobras  JMH Tommies   Lord Beaverbrook Arena
Fri2/16/20186:50 pm 8:10pm #66
F
1-2 NSER Cobras  MVHS Pulamoos   Miramichi Civic Center
Fri2/16/20187:00 pm 8:30pm #67
F
2-3 CSCLF Aigles  PRP Prédateurs   Memorial Civic Center
Fri2/16/20187:45 pm 9:15pm #68
F
1-3 EME Vikings  WAL Bisons   Aréna Complexe Rév.-S.-A.- Dionne
Sat2/17/20181:45 pm 3:15pm #69
F
3-1 PLM Acadiennes  PRP Prédateurs   Memorial Civic Center
Sat2/17/20182:30 pm 4:00pm #42
F
1-7 EME Vikings  BHS Golden Eagles   Tom Donavan Arena
Sun2/18/20182:00 pm 3:30pm #70
F
10-1 PLM Acadiennes  CSCLF Aigles   Sportsplex
Sun2/18/20182:30 pm 4:00pm #71
F
4-5 PRP Prédateurs  BHS Golden Eagles   Tom Donavan Arena
Mon2/19/2018TBA2:30pm #57
F
1-2 WAL Bisons  PLM Acadiennes   Colisée Léopold-Foulem
Mon2/19/20186:30 pm 8:00pm #60
F
1-7 PRP Prédateurs  MVHS Pulamoos   Miramichi Civic Center
Fri2/23/20187:00 pm 8:30pm #33
F
4-3 BHS Golden Eagles  PRP Prédateurs   Memorial Civic Center
Sat2/24/20182:30 pm 4:00pm #72
F
0-1 BHS Golden Eagles  NSER Cobras   Sunny Corner Arena
Sun2/25/20182:00 pm 3:30pm #43
F
1-2 NSER Cobras  PRP Prédateurs   Memorial Civic Center
Sun2/25/20186:30 pm 8:00pm #38
F
2-7 JMH Tommies  EME Vikings   Aréna des Iles

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported