Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sat4/22/201711:30 am F 7-15 Team 01 - West Milford Dairy Queen  Team 06 - PBA Local 162   Pres. #1
Sat4/22/20172:00 pm CAN 0-0 Team 07 - Vernon McAfee Hardware  Team 02 - JR's Screen Printing   Pres. #1
Sat4/22/20172:00 pm CAN 0-0 Team 08 - Vernon Cages  Team 03 - Akkaway Orthodontics   Pres. #2
Sat4/22/20174:30 pm CAN 0-0 Team 09 - Sparta Topaz  Team 04 - Kattner Landscape Supply   Pres. #1
Sat4/22/20174:30 pm CAN 0-0 Team 10 - Sparta Ruby  Team 05 - Lightroom Studios   Pres. #2
Mon4/24/20176:00 pm F 23-9 Team 02 - JR's Screen Printing  Team 04 - Kattner Landscape Supply   Bubbling Spring Road
Mon4/24/20176:00 pm F 7-15 Team 05 - Lightroom Studios  Team 06 - PBA Local 162   Pres. #2
Wed4/26/20176:00 pm F 11-25 Team 08 - Vernon Cages  Team 07 - Vernon McAfee Hardware   Maple Grange Park
Wed4/26/20176:00 pm CAN 0-0 Team 03 - Akkaway Orthodontics  Team 01 - West Milford Dairy Queen   Pres. #1
Wed4/26/20176:00 pm CAN 0-0 Team 10 - Sparta Ruby  Team 11 - Sparta Jade   Sparta SL
Fri4/28/20176:30 pm F 4-21 Team 01 - West Milford Dairy Queen  Team 09 - Sparta Topaz   Sparta SL
Sat4/29/201710:00 am F 14-17 Team 04 - Kattner Landscape Supply  Team 05 - Lightroom Studios   Pres. #1
Sat4/29/201711:00 am F 13-8 Team 03 - Akkaway Orthodontics  Team 07 - Vernon McAfee Hardware   Maple Grange Park
Sat4/29/20171:00 pm F 29-19 Team 09 - Sparta Topaz  Team 08 - Vernon Cages   Maple Grange Park
Sat4/29/20171:00 pm F 7-8 Team 02 - JR's Screen Printing  Team 10 - Sparta Ruby   Sparta SL
Mon5/1/20176:00 pm F 22-9 Team 05 - Lightroom Studios  Team 03 - Akkaway Orthodontics   Bubbling Spring Road
Mon5/1/20176:30 pm F 18-6 Team 07 - Vernon McAfee Hardware  Team 04 - Kattner Landscape Supply   Pres. #1
Mon5/1/20176:30 pm CAN 0-0 Team 08 - Vernon Cages  Team 01 - West Milford Dairy Queen   Pres. #2
Tue5/2/20176:00 pm F 4-18 Team 02 - JR's Screen Printing  Team 06 - PBA Local 162   Bubbling Spring Road
Wed5/3/20176:00 pm F 19-12 Team 04 - Kattner Landscape Supply  Team 02 - JR's Screen Printing   Pres. #1
Wed5/3/20176:30 pm F 21-8 Team 07 - Vernon McAfee Hardware  Team 08 - Vernon Cages   Maple Grange Park
Wed5/3/20176:30 pm F 17-27 Team 11 - Sparta Jade  Team 09 - Sparta Topaz   Sparta SL
Thu5/4/20176:30 pm F 11-0 Team 07 - Vernon McAfee Hardware  Team 10 - Sparta Ruby   Sparta SL
Fri5/5/20176:30 pm CAN 0-0 Team 11 - Sparta Jade  Team 02 - JR's Screen Printing   Pres. #1
Sat5/6/201710:00 am CAN 0-0 Team 02 - JR's Screen Printing  Team 03 - Akkaway Orthodontics   Pres. #1
Sat5/6/20171:00 pm CAN 0-0 Team 01 - West Milford Dairy Queen  Team 11 - Sparta Jade   Sparta SB
Sat5/6/20171:00 pm CAN 0-0 Team 06 - PBA Local 162  Team 10 - Sparta Ruby   Sparta SL
Sat5/6/20173:00 pm CAN 0-0 Team 05 - Lightroom Studios  Team 09 - Sparta Topaz   Sparta SL
Mon5/8/20176:00 pm F 14-22 Team 04 - Kattner Landscape Supply  Team 05 - Lightroom Studios   Bubbling Spring Road
Mon5/8/20176:00 pm F 18-2 Team 06 - PBA Local 162  Team 03 - Akkaway Orthodontics   Pres. #1
Mon5/8/20176:00 pm F 11-23 Team 01 - West Milford Dairy Queen  Team 02 - JR's Screen Printing   Pres. #2
Mon5/8/20176:00 pm F 2-19 Team 09 - Sparta Topaz  Team 10 - Sparta Ruby   Sparta SL
Mon5/8/20176:30 pm F 9-11 Team 08 - Vernon Cages  Team 11 - Sparta Jade   Sparta SB
Wed5/10/20176:00 pm F 7-9 Team 08 - Vernon Cages  Team 07 - Vernon McAfee Hardware   Maple Grange Park
Thu5/11/20176:00 pm F 8-1 Team 06 - PBA Local 162  Team 05 - Lightroom Studios   Bubbling Spring Road
Fri5/12/20176:00 pm F 24-7 Team 11 - Sparta Jade  Team 08 - Vernon Cages  TBA
Sat5/13/201710:00 am CAN 0-0 Team 11 - Sparta Jade  Team 06 - PBA Local 162   Pres. #1
Sat5/13/201710:00 am F 22-9 Team 03 - Akkaway Orthodontics  Team 04 - Kattner Landscape Supply   Pres. #2
Sat5/13/201712:00 pm CAN 0-0 Team 10 - Sparta Ruby  Team 01 - West Milford Dairy Queen   Pres. #1
Sat5/13/201712:00 pm CAN 0-0 Team 02 - JR's Screen Printing  Team 05 - Lightroom Studios   Pres. #2
Mon5/15/20176:00 pm F 4-8 Team 04 - Kattner Landscape Supply  Team 06 - PBA Local 162   Pres. #1
Mon5/15/20176:00 pm F 20-17 Team 09 - Sparta Topaz  Team 11 - Sparta Jade   Sparta SL
Mon5/15/20176:30 pm F 9-10 Team 07 - Vernon McAfee Hardware  Team 01 - West Milford Dairy Queen   Pres. #2
Tue5/16/20176:00 pm F 18-16 Team 03 - Akkaway Orthodontics  Team 02 - JR's Screen Printing   Pres. #1
Wed5/17/20176:00 pm F 7-12 Team 09 - Sparta Topaz  Team 07 - Vernon Dairy Queen  TBA
Thu5/18/20176:00 pm F 13-14 Team 11 - Sparta Jade  Team 10 - Sparta Ruby   Sparta SL
Sat5/20/20171:00 pm F 12-16 Team 05 - Lightroom Studios  Team 11 - Sparta Jade   Sparta SB
Sat5/20/20171:00 pm F 15-17 Team 03 - Akkaway Orthodontics  Team 09 - Sparta Topaz   Sparta SL
Sat5/20/20173:00 pm F 17-14 Team 06 - PBA Local 162  Team 07 - Vernon McAfee Hardware   Maple Grange Park
Sat5/20/20173:00 pm FFT 0-0 Team 02 - JR's Screen Printing  Team 08 - Vernon Cages   Maple Grange Park
Sat5/20/20173:00 pm F 7-17 Team 04 - Kattner Landscape Supply  Team 10 - Sparta Ruby   Sparta SL
Mon5/22/201712:00 am CAN 0-0 Team 11 - Sparta Jade  Team 07 - Vernon McAfee Hardware   ALL West Milford Fields
Mon5/22/20176:00 pm F 27-11 Team 04 - Kattner Landscape Supply  Team 01 - West Milford Dairy Queen   Bubbling Spring Road
Mon5/22/20176:00 pm CAN 0-0 Team 08 - Vernon Cages  Team 06 - PBA Local 162   Pres. #2
Mon5/22/20176:00 pm CAN 0-0 Team 03 - Akkaway Orthodontics  Team 05 - Lightroom Studios   Sparta SL
Mon5/22/20176:30 pm CAN 0-0 Team 10 - Sparta Ruby  Team 09 - Sparta Topaz   Maple Grange Park
Wed5/24/20176:00 pm FFT 0-0 Team 05 - Lightroom Studios  Team 02 - JR's Screen Printing   Bubbling Spring Road
Wed5/24/20176:00 pm F 99-8 Team 10 - Sparta Ruby  Team 08 - Vernon Cages   Maple Grange Park
Wed5/24/20176:30 pm F 13-14 Team 11 - Sparta Jade  Team 03 - Akkaway Orthodontics   Pres. #2
Fri5/26/20176:30 pm F 8-5 Team 04 - Kattner Landscape Supply  Team 08 - Vernon Cages   Maple Grange Park
Fri5/26/20176:30 pm F 4-20 Team 01 - West Milford Dairy Queen  Team 06 - PBA Local 162   Pres. #1
Fri5/26/20176:30 pm F 19-10 Team 07 - Vernon McAfee Hardware  Team 05 - Lightroom Studios   Pres. #2
Sat5/27/201712:00 am F 27-11 Team 04 - Kattner Landscape Supply  Team 01 - West Milford Dairy Queen   ALL West Milford Fields
Sat5/27/201712:00 pm F 19-4 Team 06 - PBA Local 162  Team 09 - Sparta Topaz   ALL West Milford Fields
Tue5/30/20176:00 pm TBPN/RTeam 06 - PBA Local 162  Team 02 - JR's Screen Printing   Pres. #1
Tue5/30/20176:00 pm CAN 0-0 Team 05 - Lightroom Studios  Team 01 - West Milford Dairy Queen   Pres. #2
Wed5/31/20176:00 pm F 26-20 Team 01 - West Milford Dairy Queen  Team 04 - Kattner Landscape Supply   Bubbling Spring Road
Wed5/31/20176:00 pm FFT 0-0 Team 11 - Sparta Jade  Team 07 - Vernon McAfee Hardware  TBA
Wed5/31/20176:30 pm F 2-12 Team 10 - Sparta Ruby  Team 03 - Akkaway Orthodontics   Pres. #1
Wed5/31/20176:30 pm F 19-5 Team 09 - Sparta Topaz  Team 02 - JR's Screen Printing   Pres. #2

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported