Boys Majors

Team GPWonLostTiedPct.GBRFRARD
Dodgers33001.000--31823
Orioles11001.0001.0422
Marlins2110.5001.515105
Yankees2110.5001.510100
Rockies2110.5001.5911-2
Angels2020.0002.51019-9
Mets2020.0002.5524-19

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RF