Follow Us
Visitor Counter
58,351

  • Opening Day August 16th.
  • Schedules are now available
  • Good luck to all teams!

COACHES SHOULD BE REPORTING YOUR OWN SCORES TO THE WEBSITE FOLLOWING EACH GAME.

PASSWORD: "fall2014"

 

Fall Ball Schedules have been updated.  Pony games will all be played at 1pm - with the exception of August 15 games which will be at 10am.  

 

Coach contacts have not been updated for 2015 yet - they will be completed before Saturday.


Upcoming Games

Saturday,  Sep 5
Pony
Dillonvale @ Oak Glen 1:00pm Oak Glen
Wellsburg @ Southern Local 1:00pm Wellsburg
Bronco
Hopedale @ East Liverpool 1:00pm East Liverpool Mustang/Bronco
Follansbee @ Oak Glen Adkins 1:00pm Oak Glen
Wintersville Red @ Steubenville 1:00pm Steubenville
Toronto @ Weirton Red 1:00pm Weirton
Bergholz @ Wellsburg 1:00pm Wellsburg
Oak Glen Bridges @ Wintersville Gray 1:00pm Wintersville Bronco/Pony
Mustang
Toronto @ East Liverpool Pease 10:00am East Liverpool Mustang/Bronco
Weirton Red @ Follansbee Gray 10:00am Follansbee
Oak Glen @ Hopedale 10:00am Hopedale
Bergholz @ Steubenville 10:00am Steubenville
East Liverpool Suzenich @ Weirton Gray 10:00am Weirton
Weirton Blue @ Wellsburg 10:00am Wellsburg
Mt Pleasant @ Wintersville Gray 10:00am Wintersville Must
Wintersville Red @ Wintersville Gold 1:00pm Wintersville Must
Pinto
Edison Black @ Hopedale 10:00am Hopedale
Wintersville Gold @ Mt Pleasant 10:00am Mt Pleasant
Wellsburg Orange @ Edison Silver 10:00am Pleasant Hill
Weirton Red @ Wellsburg White 10:00am Wellsburg
Weirton Blue @ Wintersville Red 10:00am Wintersville Pinto
Toronto @ Wellsburg Black 1:00pm Wellsburg
Saturday,  Sep 12
Pony
Southern Local @ Dillonvale 1:00pm Dillonvale
Oak Glen @ Wellsburg 1:00pm Wellsburg
Bronco
Toronto @ Wintersville Gray 10:00am Wintersville Bronco/Pony
Steubenville @ Bergholz 1:00pm Bergholz
Wellsburg @ Hopedale 1:00pm Hopedale
Weirton Red @ Oak Glen Bridges 1:00pm Oak Glen
Oak Glen Adkins @ Weirton Blue 1:00pm Weirton
East Liverpool @ Wintersville Red 1:00pm Wintersville Bronco/Pony
Mustang
Toronto @ Bergholz 10:00am Bergholz
Wintersville Gold @ Follansbee Gray 10:00am Follansbee
East Liverpool Pease @ Mt Pleasant 10:00am Mt Pleasant
Weirton Red @ Oak Glen 10:00am Oak Glen
Weirton Gray @ Steubenville 10:00am Steubenville
Wintersville Gray @ Wellsburg 10:00am Wellsburg
East Liverpool Suzenich @ Wintersville Red 10:00am Wintersville Must
Hopedale @ Follansbee Red 1:00pm Follansbee
Pinto
Wellsburg White @ Edison Black 10:00am Pleasant Hill
Edison Silver @ Weirton Red 10:00am Weirton #3
Wintersville Red @ Wellsburg Black 10:00am Wellsburg
Hopedale @ Wintersville Gold 10:00am Wintersville Pinto
Follansbee @ Weirton Blue 1:00pm Weirton #3
Mt Pleasant @ Wellsburg Orange 1:00pm Wellsburg
Saturday,  Sep 19
Pony
Wellsburg @ Dillonvale 1:00pm Dillonvale
Oak Glen @ Southern Local 1:00pm Oak Glen
Bronco
Bergholz @ East Liverpool 1:00pm East Liverpool Mustang/Bronco
Weirton Red @ Follansbee 1:00pm Follansbee
Toronto @ Oak Glen Bridges 1:00pm Oak Glen
Oak Glen Adkins @ Steubenville 1:00pm Steubenville
Hopedale @ Weirton Blue 1:00pm Weirton
Wellsburg @ Wintersville Gray 1:00pm Wintersville Bronco/Pony
Mustang
Follansbee Gray @ East Liverpool Suzenich 10:00am East Liverpool Mustang/Bronco
Weirton Gray @ Follansbee Red 10:00am Follansbee
Wintersville Gold @ Hopedale 10:00am Hopedale
Bergholz @ Mt Pleasant 10:00am Mt Pleasant
Wintersville Gray @ Oak Glen 10:00am Oak Glen
Wellsburg @ Weirton Red 10:00am Weirton
Toronto @ Wintersville Red 10:00am Wintersville Must
East Liverpool Pease @ Weirton Blue 1:00pm Weirton
Pinto
Wintersville Gold @ Follansbee 10:00am Follansbee
Hopedale @ Mt Pleasant 10:00am Mt Pleasant
Edison Black @ Weirton Blue 10:00am Weirton #3
Wellsburg White @ Wellsburg Orange 10:00am Wellsburg
Edison Silver @ Wintersville Red 10:00am Wintersville Pinto
Toronto @ Weirton Red 1:00pm Weirton #3
Saturday,  Sep 26
Pony
Oak Glen @ Dillonvale 1:00pm Dillonvale
Southern Local @ Wellsburg 1:00pm Wellsburg
Bronco
Toronto @ Bergholz 1:00pm Bergholz
Weirton Red @ Oak Glen Adkins 1:00pm Oak Glen
Oak Glen Bridges @ Steubenville 1:00pm Steubenville
Follansbee @ Weirton Blue 1:00pm Weirton
Wintersville Red @ Wellsburg 1:00pm Wellsburg
Hopedale @ Wintersville Gray 1:00pm Wintersville Bronco/Pony
Mustang
Wintersville Red @ Bergholz 10:00am Bergholz
East Liverpool Pease @ Follansbee Red 10:00am Follansbee
Wellsburg @ Oak Glen 10:00am Oak Glen
Follansbee Gray @ Steubenville 10:00am Steubenville
Hopedale @ Weirton Red 10:00am Weirton
Weirton Blue @ Wintersville Gray 10:00am Wintersville Must
Mt Pleasant @ Weirton Gray 1:00pm Weirton
Toronto @ Wintersville Gold 1:00pm Wintersville Must
Pinto
Wellsburg Black @ Follansbee 10:00am Follansbee
Wintersville Red @ Hopedale 10:00am Hopedale
Edison Silver @ Mt Pleasant 10:00am Mt Pleasant
Wellsburg White @ Weirton Blue 10:00am Weirton #3
Edison Black @ Wellsburg Orange 10:00am Wellsburg
Toronto @ Wintersville Gold 10:00am Wintersville Pinto
Saturday,  Oct 3
Pony
Dillonvale @ Southern Local 1:00pm Dillonvale
Wellsburg @ Oak Glen 1:00pm Oak Glen
Bronco
Steubenville @ Wintersville Gray 10:00am Wintersville Bronco/Pony
Weirton Red @ East Liverpool 1:00pm East Liverpool Mustang/Bronco
Oak Glen Bridges @ Follansbee 1:00pm Follansbee
Toronto @ Oak Glen Adkins 1:00pm Oak Glen
Wellsburg @ Weirton Blue 1:00pm Weirton
Bergholz @ Wintersville Red 1:00pm Wintersville Bronco/Pony
Mustang
Wellsburg @ East Liverpool Pease 10:00am East Liverpool Mustang/Bronco
Toronto @ Follansbee Gray 10:00am Follansbee
Wintersville Gray @ Hopedale 10:00am Hopedale
Follansbee Red @ Mt Pleasant 10:00am Mt Pleasant
East Liverpool Suzenich @ Weirton Blue 10:00am Weirton
Steubenville @ Wintersville Red 10:00am Wintersville Must
Bergholz @ Weirton Gray 1:00pm Weirton
Weirton Red @ Wintersville Gold 1:00pm Wintersville Must
Pinto
Edison Black @ Mt Pleasant 10:00am Mt Pleasant
Hopedale @ Edison Silver 10:00am Pleasant Hill
Follansbee @ Weirton Red 10:00am Weirton #3
Wintersville Gold @ Wellsburg Black 10:00am Wellsburg
Toronto @ Wintersville Red 10:00am Wintersville Pinto
Weirton Blue @ Wellsburg Orange 1:00pm Wellsburg
Saturday,  Oct 10
Pony
Southern Local @ Oak Glen 1:00pm Oak Glen
Dillonvale @ Wellsburg 1:00pm Wellsburg
Bronco
Hopedale @ Bergholz 1:00pm Bergholz
Steubenville @ East Liverpool 1:00pm East Liverpool Mustang/Bronco
Oak Glen Bridges @ Oak Glen Adkins 1:00pm Oak Glen
Weirton Blue @ Weirton Red 1:00pm Weirton
Follansbee @ Wellsburg 1:00pm Wellsburg
Wintersville Red @ Wintersville Gray 1:00pm Wintersville Bronco/Pony
Mustang
Oak Glen @ Bergholz 10:00am Bergholz
East Liverpool Pease @ East Liverpool Suzenich 10:00am East Liverpool Mustang/Bronco
Follansbee Gray @ Follansbee Red 10:00am Follansbee
Mt Pleasant @ Hopedale 10:00am Hopedale
Steubenville @ Weirton Red 10:00am Weirton
Wintersville Red @ Wellsburg 10:00am Wellsburg
Wintersville Gold @ Wintersville Gray 10:00am Wintersville Must
Weirton Gray @ Weirton Blue 1:00pm Weirton
Pinto
Toronto @ Mt Pleasant 10:00am Mt Pleasant
Edison Black @ Edison Silver 10:00am Pleasant Hill
Weirton Red @ Weirton Blue 10:00am Weirton #3
Wellsburg Black @ Wellsburg White 10:00am Wellsburg
Wintersville Gold @ Wintersville Red 10:00am Wintersville Pinto
Follansbee @ Wellsburg Orange 1:00pm Wellsburg

For a complete schedule listing, click here!