• Rainout? call Mike Pehanic 717-903-6594 List league name and field location
  • Past Season standings, etc can be seen by choosing that Season under the menu items on the left.
  • Email Scores to tsscores@gmail.com
  • See the documents under Forms--> Handouts
  • CHECK OUT THE NEW FACEBOOK PAGE

Upcoming Games
Jun 22
2018
CMA/GW/FAITH @ Silver Spring
6:00pm
Mech BIC @ WS Green
6:00pm
Vibrant Blue @ WS Orange
6:00pm
Silver Spring @ CMA/GW/FAITH
7:00pm
WS Green @ Mech BIC
7:00pm
WS Orange @ Vibrant Blue
7:00pm
Jun 25
2018
Emman/COG @ New Life
6:00pm
WS Green @ WS Orange
6:00pm
New Life @ Emman/COG
7:00pm
WS Orange @ WS Green
7:00pm
Jun 26
2018
CLA @ WS Blue
6:00pm
Camp Hill @ New Life
6:00pm
Emman/COG @ Crossroads
6:00pm
Mech BIC @ Vibrant Blue
6:00pm
WS Blue @ CLA
7:00pm
New Life @ Camp Hill
7:00pm
Crossroads @ Emman/COG
7:00pm
Vibrant Blue @ Mech BIC
7:00pm
Jun 28
2018
Mech BIC @ New Life
6:00pm
CLA @ CMA/GW/FAITH
6:00pm
Vibrant Blue @ WS Green
6:00pm
WS Blue @ Crossroads
6:00pm
New Life @ Mech BIC
7:00pm
CMA/GW/FAITH @ CLA
7:00pm
WS Green @ Vibrant Blue
7:00pm
Crossroads @ WS Blue
7:00pm
Jun 29
2018
Camp Hill @ Emman/COG
6:00pm
Vibrant Green @ Silver Spring
6:00pm
Emman/COG @ Camp Hill
7:00pm
Silver Spring @ Vibrant Green
7:00pm
Jul 2
2018
CLA @ Silver Spring
6:00pm
Camp Hill @ Vibrant Blue
6:00pm
New Life @ WS Orange
6:00pm
Silver Spring @ CLA
7:00pm
Vibrant Blue @ Camp Hill
7:00pm
WS Orange @ New Life
7:00pm
Jul 3
2018
Crossroads @ Vibrant Blue
6:00pm
Mech BIC @ CMA/GW/FAITH
6:00pm
Emman/COG @ Vibrant Green
6:00pm
Vibrant Blue @ Crossroads
7:00pm
CMA/GW/FAITH @ Mech BIC
7:00pm
Vibrant Green @ Emman/COG
7:00pm
Jul 5
2018
Vibrant Green @ CMA/GW/FAITH
6:00pm
Emman/COG @ WS Green
6:00pm
WS Blue @ New Life
6:00pm
CMA/GW/FAITH @ Vibrant Green
7:00pm
WS Green @ Emman/COG
7:00pm
New Life @ WS Blue
7:00pm
Jul 6
2018
Crossroads @ Silver Spring
6:00pm
Camp Hill @ WS Green
6:00pm
Silver Spring @ Crossroads
7:00pm
WS Green @ Camp Hill
7:00pm
Jul 9
2018
CLA @ Vibrant Blue
6:00pm
Crossroads @ Vibrant Green
6:00pm
Vibrant Blue @ CLA
7:00pm
Vibrant Green @ Crossroads
7:00pm
View Full Schedule
News

           

Single Elimination playoffs July 26 (July 27 if needed)

Double Elimination round starts July 30

FULL SCHEDULES ARE NOW POSTED :)

         Check out our new Facebook group page 

 

 

2017 RECAP

A Division

                Playoff Champion:  Mech BIC  

                Runnerup:   WS Blue

                Regular season:   WS Blue

B Division

              Playoff Champion:   Emmanuel/Church of God

              Runnerup:     Camp  Hill

              Regular Season:    Emmanuel/Church of God