Last Updated: September 20, 2017
  • Next leagues start January 2018! Submit an interest form to be contacted when registration opens.
  • Players must have attended a minimum of four games to be eligible for playoffs.
  • Free Agents can now post their information to join a team.
  • Like us on Facebook to see more 4S Ranch programs and events! "4S Ranch Recreation"

Welcome to the 4S Ranch Adult Basketball League website!

 

Fall 2017 Leagues start NOW!

Spring 2018 Leagues start in January 2018!

  

   

 Congratulations to the Summer 2017 Men's League Champions

 

Monday C Division Champion:

Triple Double      

    

Tuesday C Division Champion:

Old Dogs New Tricks 

 

Upcoming Games

Monday, Sep 25
Fall 2017- Monday Division
Old But Slow @ Ballspectium6:30pmCourt 1
Blue Chips @ 7 1/2 Men6:30pmCourt 2
Holy Rollers @ Triple Double7:30pmCourt 1
Team Intuit @ Run It7:30pmCourt 2
Connors Park 2.0 @ Quickstrike8:30pmCourt 1
4th & 20 @ Flippin Crew8:30pmCourt 2
Tuesday, Sep 26
Fall 2017- Tuesday Division
Shake n Bake @ Triple Threat6:00pmCourt 1
Barely Movin @ BOSCO6:00pmCourt 2
Win Or Lose We Booze @ Get Buckets7:00pmCourt 1
Partners IHC @ Betrayal Lasers7:00pmCourt 2
TBA @ Reigning 3's8:00pmCourt 1
Air Big Ballers @ Aloqush8:00pmCourt 2
Bomb Squad @ Pastime9:00pmCourt 1
Monday, Oct 2
Fall 2017- Monday Division
Run It @ Connors Park 2.06:30pmCourt 1
Holy Rollers @ Team Intuit6:30pmCourt 2
Ballspectium @ 4th & 207:30pmCourt 1
Quickstrike @ Blue Chips7:30pmCourt 2
7 1/2 Men @ Old But Slow8:30pmCourt 1
Triple Double @ Flippin Crew8:30pmCourt 2
Tuesday, Oct 3
Fall 2017- Tuesday Division
Barely Movin @ Bomb Squad6:00pmCourt 1
BOSCO @ Betrayal Lasers6:00pmCourt 2
Pastime @ TBA7:00pmCourt 1
Aloqush @ Shake n Bake7:00pmCourt 2
Get Buckets @ Partners IHC8:00pmCourt 1
Triple Threat @ Win Or Lose We Booze8:00pmCourt 2
Reigning 3's @ Air Big Ballers9:00pmCourt 1
Monday, Oct 9
Fall 2017- Monday Division
Team Intuit @ Flippin Crew6:30pmCourt 1
Triple Double @ Ballspectium6:30pmCourt 2
Blue Chips @ Run It7:30pmCourt 1
Connors Park 2.0 @ Holy Rollers7:30pmCourt 2
4th & 20 @ Old But Slow8:30pmCourt 1
7 1/2 Men @ Quickstrike8:30pmCourt 2
Tuesday, Oct 10
Fall 2017- Tuesday Division
Betrayal Lasers @ Bomb Squad6:00pmCourt 1
Aloqush @ Triple Threat6:00pmCourt 2
TBA @ Barely Movin7:00pmCourt 1
Partners IHC @ Win Or Lose We Booze7:00pmCourt 2
BOSCO @ Get Buckets8:00pmCourt 1
Shake n Bake @ Reigning 3's8:00pmCourt 2
Air Big Ballers @ Pastime9:00pmCourt 1
Monday, Oct 16
Fall 2017- Monday Division
Ballspectium @ Team Intuit6:30pmCourt 1
4th & 20 @ Triple Double6:30pmCourt 2
Old But Slow @ Quickstrike7:30pmCourt 1
Run It @ 7 1/2 Men7:30pmCourt 2
Holy Rollers @ Blue Chips8:30pmCourt 1
Flippin Crew @ Connors Park 2.08:30pmCourt 2

For a complete schedule listing, click here!