Last Updated: April 14, 2015
 Summer League Schedule Posted Please see Board Updates for details on the schedule format for this year.   [More Info]
  • TEAM MANAGER RESPONSIBLE FOR PLAYERS RED & YELLOW CARDS
  • MAXIMUM 25 PLAYERS ON YOUR TEAM ROSTER
  • FINES MUST BE PAID BEFOR THE NEXT SCHEDULED GAME
  • GOOD LUCK TO ALL THE TEAMS

ALWAYS CHECK SCHEDULE FOR NEW UPDATES

ONKAR SHERGILL # 604-825-7600

MIKE LAND # 604-826-4733

MIKE HALADIN # 604-625-3222 - 778-908-3709
_____________________________

Fax: 604-625-1119
____________________________

NIALL GARDNER ( STATISTICIAN )

abbymslstats@gmail.com

_____________________________

Field Coordinators

Matt Robinson

info@matthewrobinson.ca

_____________________________

Treasurer

Michael Forcier

michaelpforcier@shaw.ca

 


A.M.S.L SCHEDULE

Monday,  Apr 20
AMSL SUMMER (2015)
West Abbotsford United @ C.D. Latino 6:30pm Exhibition Park Field 1
Choppers @ Brickmen 6:30pm Kilgard
Tuesday,  Apr 21
AMSL SUMMER (2015)
DW Scenic Rush @ Clash FC 6:30pm Exhibition Park Field 1
DW Ravens Brewing @ Mission City 6:30pm Robert Bateman School (oval)
Wednesday,  Apr 22
AMSL SUMMER (2015)
Next Level Rapids @ Athletic India 6:30pm Exhibition Park Field 1
Brickmen @ SE Math Warriors 6:30pm Kilgard
Thursday,  Apr 23
AMSL SUMMER (2015)
C.D. Latino @ DW Ravens Brewing 6:30pm Exhibition Park Field 1
Clash FC @ Choppers 6:30pm Robert Bateman School (oval)
Monday,  Apr 27
AMSL SUMMER (2015)
Next Level Rapids @ West Abbotsford United 6:30pm Exhibition Park Field 1
SE Math Warriors @ DW Scenic Rush 6:30pm Kilgard
Tuesday,  Apr 28
AMSL SUMMER (2015)
C.D. Latino @ Choppers 6:30pm Exhibition Park Field 1
Athletic India @ Mission City 6:30pm Robert Bateman School (oval)
Wednesday,  Apr 29
AMSL SUMMER (2015)
West Abbotsford United @ Athletic India 6:30pm Exhibition Park Field 1
Brickmen @ Next Level Rapids 6:30pm Kilgard
DW Ravens Brewing @ Clash FC 6:30pm Robert Bateman School (oval)
Thursday,  Apr 30
AMSL SUMMER (2015)
Mission City @ DW Scenic Rush 6:30pm Exhibition Park Field 1
SE Math Warriors @ Choppers 6:30pm Robert Bateman School (oval)
Monday,  May 4
AMSL SUMMER (2015)
Mission City @ SE Math Warriors 6:30pm Exhibition Park Field 1
DW Ravens Brewing @ Brickmen 6:30pm Kilgard
Next Level Rapids @ C.D. Latino 6:30pm Robert Bateman School (oval)
Tuesday,  May 5
AMSL SUMMER (2015)
West Abbotsford United @ Clash FC 6:30pm Exhibition Park Field 1
DW Scenic Rush @ Choppers 6:30pm Robert Bateman School (oval)

For a complete schedule listing, click here!