Last Updated: December 20, 2014
 Transfer window  is now open   [More Info]
My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup

Visitor Counter
547,808

  • TEAM MANAGER RESPONSIBLE FOR PLAYERS RED & YELLOW CARDS
  • MAXIMUM 25 PLAYERS ON YOUR TEAM ROSTER
  • FINES MUST BE PAID BEFOR THE NEXT SCHEDULED GAME
  • GOOD LUCK TO ALL THE TEAMS

ALWAYS CHECK SCHEDULE FOR NEW UPDATES

ONKAR SHERGILL # 604-825-7600

MIKE LAND # 604-826-4733

MIKE HALADIN # 604-625-3222 - 778-908-3709
_____________________________

Fax: 604-625-1119
____________________________

NIALL GARDNER ( STATISTICIAN )

abbymslstats@gmail.com

_____________________________

Field Coordinators

Matt Robinson

info@matthewrobinson.ca

_____________________________

Treasurer

Michael Forcier

michaelpforcier@shaw.ca

 


A.M.S.L SCHEDULE

Saturday,  Jan 3
AMSL WINTER DIV 1 (2014-15)
AUSC SippChai @ Mission Marauders 12:30pm Bateman #1
Celtic FC @ Impact FC 12:30pm Bateman #2
Atlas Lions @ Regents 2:30pm Bateman #2
Clash FC @ Devilwire 2:30pm Swensson Park
AMSL WINTER DIV 2 (2014-15)
Knights @ Lob City FC 12:30pm Bateman #3
Devilwire 2 @ SE Math Warriors FC 12:30pm Swensson Park
Bombers FC @ Abbotsford FC 2:30pm Bateman #1
AUSC 2 @ Sneakers FC 2:30pm Bateman #3
Saturday,  Jan 10
AMSL WINTER DIV 1 (2014-15)
Impact FC @ Devilwire 12:30pm Bateman #1
Regents @ AUSC SippChai 12:30pm Bateman #2
Atlas Lions @ Celtic FC 12:30pm Swensson Park
Mission Marauders @ Clash FC 2:30pm Swensson Park
AMSL WINTER DIV 2 (2014-15)
Lob City FC @ Bombers FC 12:30pm Bateman #3
Knights @ Devilwire 2 2:30pm Bateman #1
SE Math Warriors FC @ AUSC 2 2:30pm Bateman #2
Sneakers FC @ Abbotsford FC 2:30pm Bateman #3
Saturday,  Jan 17
AMSL WINTER DIV 1 (2014-15)
Celtic FC @ Regents 12:30pm Bateman #1
Impact FC @ Mission Marauders 2:30pm Bateman #1
Clash FC @ AUSC SippChai 2:30pm Bateman #2
Devilwire @ Atlas Lions 2:30pm Bateman #3
AMSL WINTER DIV 2 (2014-15)
Abbotsford FC @ Lob City FC 12:30pm Bateman #2
Bombers FC @ Devilwire 2 12:30pm Bateman #3
SE Math Warriors FC @ Sneakers FC 12:30pm Kalgidhar Park
AUSC 2 @ Knights 2:30pm Kalgidhar Park
Saturday,  Jan 24
AMSL WINTER DIV 1 (2014-15)
Celtic FC @ Devilwire 12:30pm Bateman #3
AUSC SippChai @ Impact FC 12:30pm Swensson Park
Atlas Lions @ Mission Marauders 2:30pm Bateman #2
Regents @ Clash FC 2:30pm Swensson Park
AMSL WINTER DIV 2 (2014-15)
Sneakers FC @ Lob City FC 12:30pm Bateman #1
Knights @ SE Math Warriors FC 12:30pm Bateman #2
AUSC 2 @ Bombers FC 2:30pm Bateman #1
Devilwire 2 @ Abbotsford FC 2:30pm Bateman #3
Saturday,  Jan 31
AMSL WINTER DIV 1 (2014-15)
Atlas Lions @ AUSC SippChai 12:30pm Bateman #1
Impact FC @ Clash FC 12:30pm Bateman #3
Mission Marauders @ Celtic FC 2:30pm Bateman #3
Devilwire @ Regents 2:30pm Swensson Park
AMSL WINTER DIV 2 (2014-15)
Knights @ Sneakers FC 12:30pm Bateman #2
Lob City FC @ Devilwire 2 12:30pm Swensson Park
Abbotsford FC @ AUSC 2 2:30pm Bateman #1
SE Math Warriors FC @ Bombers FC 2:30pm Bateman #2
Saturday,  Feb 7
AMSL WINTER DIV 1 (2014-15)
AUSC SippChai @ Celtic FC 12:30pm Bateman #1
Devilwire @ Mission Marauders 12:30pm Bateman #2
Regents @ Impact FC 2:30pm Bateman #1
Clash FC @ Atlas Lions 2:30pm Bateman #3
AMSL WINTER DIV 2 (2014-15)
Bombers FC @ Knights 12:30pm Bateman #3
Abbotsford FC @ SE Math Warriors FC 12:30pm Swensson Park
Sneakers FC @ Devilwire 2 2:30pm Bateman #2
AUSC 2 @ Lob City FC 2:30pm Swensson Park
Saturday,  Feb 14
AMSL WINTER DIV 1 (2014-15)
Mission Marauders @ Regents 12:30pm Bateman #3
Atlas Lions @ Impact FC 12:30pm Swensson Park
AUSC SippChai @ Devilwire 2:30pm Bateman #2
Celtic FC @ Clash FC 2:30pm Swensson Park
AMSL WINTER DIV 2 (2014-15)
Knights @ Abbotsford FC 12:30pm Bateman #1
Devilwire 2 @ AUSC 2 12:30pm Bateman #2
Bombers FC @ Sneakers FC 2:30pm Bateman #1
Lob City FC @ SE Math Warriors FC 2:30pm Bateman #3
Saturday,  Feb 21
AMSL WINTER DIV 1 (2014-15)
Devilwire @ Clash FC 12:30pm Bateman #1
Mission Marauders @ AUSC SippChai 12:30pm Bateman #3
Impact FC @ Celtic FC 2:30pm Bateman #2
Regents @ Atlas Lions 2:30pm Bateman #3
AMSL WINTER DIV 2 (2014-15)
Sneakers FC @ AUSC 2 12:30pm Bateman #2
Abbotsford FC @ Bombers FC 12:30pm Swensson Park
SE Math Warriors FC @ Devilwire 2 2:30pm Bateman #1
Lob City FC @ Knights 2:30pm Swensson Park

For a complete schedule listing, click here!




ABBOTSFORD MENS SOCCER LEAGUE

powered by LeagueLineup