My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup
Visitor Counter
12,651

Google

  • President - Nick Chichilitti
  • Treasurer/Media Director - Mike Diodati
  • Umpire-In-Chief/Secretary - Robert Schneider
  • Web Master - buxmontbaseball @ verizon.net

 
Schedule for April 12-13 Weekend


30+ Liberty Bell Divisional Schedule

 

 Skippack Cubs 12 Telford 6

Skippack Phillies 11 Warminster 8

 North Wales 9 Hatfield Rays 6

 Radnor 8 Ambler 5 

 Royersford 11 W. Norriton 1

  

 

 
45+ Classic & Twin Rivers Divisional Schedule

 

Franklin 12 New Jersey 8

 Harleysville 6 Pottstown 4

Hatboro Rays 9 Perkasie 5

Hilltown 15 W. Rockhill 5

Schwenksville 15 Warrington 5

Hatfield 13 Moondogs 1

  Hatfield Orioles 8 W. Rockhill 3

 Easton 16 Emmaus 4



 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Upcoming Games

Saturday,  Apr 26
45+ Twin Rivers Division
Lou's Sports Bar Moondogs @ Emmaus Dodgers 4:30pm Jasper Park
Easton Brewers @ Franklin Red Sox 4:30pm Limeport Stadium
Sunday,  Apr 27
30+ Liberty Bell Division
Warminster Indians @ West Norriton A's 9:00am Brian Walsh Field at Norristown Farm Park
Holland Mariners @ Skippack Phillies 9:00am French Memorial Park
Royersford Rockies @ North Wales Braves 9:00am Hostelley Field
Ambler Nationals @ Skippack Cubs 9:00am Palmer Park
Telford Rangers @ Hatfield Rays 9:00am School Road Park
West Norriton A's @ Warminster Indians 12:00pm Brian Walsh Field at Norristown Farm Park
Skippack Phillies @ Holland Mariners 12:00pm French Memorial Park
North Wales Braves @ Royersford Rockies 12:00pm Hostelley Field
Skippack Cubs @ Ambler Nationals 12:00pm Palmer Park
Hatfield Rays @ Telford Rangers 12:00pm School Road Park
45+ Classic Division
Schwenksville Indians @ Hatboro Rays 9:00am Hatboro A.A.
Hatfield Orioles @ Warrington Generals 10:00am Barness Park
Harleysville Angels @ Hilltown D-Backs 10:00am Hilltown Memorial Park
45+ Twin Rivers Division
West Rockhill Rangers @ New Jersey Bucks 10:00am Bundt Park
Hatboro Royals @ Pottstown Pirates 10:00am Pottstown Memorial Park
Saturday,  May 3
45+ Twin Rivers Division
Hilltown D-Backs @ Emmaus Dodgers 4:30pm Jasper Park
Pottstown Pirates @ Franklin Red Sox 4:30pm Limeport Stadium
Sunday,  May 4
30+ Liberty Bell Division
West Norriton A's @ Holland Mariners 9:00am Brian Walsh Field at Norristown Farm Park
Telford Rangers @ Royersford Rockies 9:00am Manderach Park
North Wales Braves @ Warminster Indians 9:00am Munro Park
Skippack Cubs @ Radnor Raiders 9:00am Radnor High School
Hatfield Rays @ Ambler Nationals 9:00am School Road Park
Holland Mariners @ West Norriton A's 12:00pm Brian Walsh Field at Norristown Farm Park
Royersford Rockies @ Telford Rangers 12:00pm Manderach Park
Warminster Indians @ North Wales Braves 12:00pm Munro Park
Radnor Raiders @ Skippack Cubs 12:00pm Radnor High School
Ambler Nationals @ Hatfield Rays 12:00pm School Road Park
45+ Classic Division
Warrington Generals @ Hatboro Rays 9:00am Hatboro A.A.
Hatboro Royals @ West Rockhill Rangers 10:00am James Memorial Park
45+ Twin Rivers Division
Easton Brewers @ Schwenksville Indians 9:00am Central Perk
Hatfield Orioles @ New Jersey Bucks 10:00am Bundt Park
Perkasie Athletics @ Lou's Sports Bar Moondogs 1:30pm Hackett's Park
Sunday,  May 18
30+ Liberty Bell Division
North Wales Braves @ West Norriton A's 9:00am Brian Walsh Field at Norristown Farm Park
Skippack Phillies @ Telford Rangers 9:00am Deep Run Complex
Radnor Raiders @ Warminster Indians 9:00am Munro Park
Royersford Rockies @ Skippack Cubs 9:00am Palmer Park
Holland Mariners @ Ambler Nationals 9:00am Wissahickon HS
West Norriton A's @ North Wales Braves 12:00pm Brian Walsh Field at Norristown Farm Park
Telford Rangers @ Skippack Phillies 12:00pm Deep Run Complex
Warminster Indians @ Radnor Raiders 12:00pm Munro Park
Skippack Cubs @ Royersford Rockies 12:00pm Palmer Park
Ambler Nationals @ Holland Mariners 12:00pm Wissahickon HS
45+ Classic Division
Harleysville Angels @ Hatboro Royals 9:00am Hatboro A.A.
Warrington Generals @ Perkasie Athletics 9:00am Kulp Park
Franklin Red Sox @ Hilltown D-Backs 10:00am Hilltown Memorial Park
Easton Brewers @ Hatfield Orioles 10:00am School Road Park
45+ Twin Rivers Division
Lou's Sports Bar Moondogs @ Schwenksville Indians 9:00am Central Perk
Emmaus Dodgers @ New Jersey Bucks 10:00am Bundt Park
West Rockhill Rangers @ Pottstown Pirates 10:00am Pottstown Memorial Park

For a complete schedule listing, click here!


Bux-Mont (PA) MSBL 30+ & 45+ Baseball