Last Updated: November 24, 2014

Join Our EMail List
CageSports Fans
840,196

Register Online
Session 2 League
Session 3 League
3-Phase High School Shootout
Cage Sports Classic November 30, 2014
Holiday Hoops Showdown December 21st, 2014
Winter Blast Tournament December 27th, 2014
MLK Tournament January 18th, 2015
Presidents Cup February 14th, 2015
March Madness March 29th, 2015
D-UP Challenge May 3rd, 2015
Team Roster Form
Player Liability Waiver
Headlines
Women's Elite College League
Effective June 30, 2014
Text/Email Alerts

Session 2 "Master Schedule"

Click here for the Session 2 "Master Schedule"
Updated 11-21 @ 11:30am

 

 

3-Phase High School Shootout

November 29, 2014

Session 3 - 2015


Upcoming Games

Saturday,  Dec 6
4th Grade Boys
Davison Heat @ Goodrich Ballers 4 9:30am Court 3
Oxford Thunder 4 @ N.O. Wolfpack 4B 10:00am Court 1
Davison Heat @ N.O. Wolfpack 4B 11:00am Court 1
Oxford Thunder 4 @ Goodrich Ballers 4 11:30am Court 2
4th/5th Grade Girls
Oxford Lightning @ Davison 2:30pm Court 3
N.O. Wolfpack 4G @ Flushing OLV 3:00pm Court 4
Oxford Lightning @ N.O. Wolfpack 5G 3:30pm Court 3
Davison @ N.O. Wolfpack 4G 4:00pm Court 4
N.O. Wolfpack 5G @ Flushing OLV 5:00pm Court 4
5th Grade Boys
Oxford Thunder 5 @ N.O. Wolfpack 5B 12:00pm Court 1
Howell @ Fenton 12:30pm Court 2
Birch Run @ Oxford Thunder 5 1:30pm Court 3
N.O. Wolfpack 5B @ Howell 2:00pm Court 1
6th Grade Boys
Fenton Fire Black @ FABE 6 9:00am Court 1
N.O. Wolfpack 6B @ Lake Fenton 6 9:30am Court 2
FABE 6 @ Holly Ballers 10:30am Court 2
Oxford Thunder 6 @ Lake Fenton 6 10:30am Court 3
Fenton Fire Black @ Lapeer Thunder 6 11:00am Court 4
DTRT @ N.O. Wolfpack 6B 11:30am Court 3
Fenton Fire Orange @ Oxford Thunder 6 12:00pm Court 4
DTRT @ Fenton Fire Orange 1:00pm Court 1
6th Grade Girls
Sparks @ TEAM Basketball Black 2:30pm Court 2
Oxford Lightning 6 @ TEAM Basketball Red 4:30pm Court 3
TEAM Basketball Black @ Flushing Elite #2 5:30pm Court 3
Flushing Elite #2 @ TEAM Basketball Red 6:30pm Court 3
7th Grade Boys
Fenton Futures @ Corunna Cavs 9:00am Court 4
Fenton Futures @ Titans 10:00am Court 4
Goodrich Ballers 7 @ Lake Fenton 7 2:00pm Court 4
Goodrich Ballers 7 @ Lapeer 7 3:00pm Court 1
Word of Life @ Gators 4:00pm Court 1
Lake Fenton 7 @ Gators 5:00pm Court 1
7th/8th Grade Girls
N.O. Wolfpack 7 @ Goodrich 7 4:30pm Court 2
Oxford Lightning 7 @ Goodrich 7 6:00pm Court 1
Huron Valley 7 @ Goodrich 7 7:00pm Court 1
8th Grade Boys
Vipers @ Lapeer 8 5:30pm Court 2
Flint's Finest @ Corunna 8 6:00pm Court 4
Creek @ Lapeer 8 6:30pm Court 2
Young Bears @ Vipers 7:00pm Court 4
Flint Falcons @ Corunna 8 7:30pm Court 3
Lapeer 8 @ Flint Tropics 8:00pm Court 1
Young Bears @ Flint's Finest 8:00pm Court 4
Sunday,  Dec 7
4th/5th Grade Girls
Davison @ Oxford Lightning 3:00pm - 4:00pm Court 1
Oxford Lightning @ N.O. Wolfpack 4G 4:00pm Court 4
Davison @ N.O. Wolfpack 4G 5:00pm Court 4
Oxford Lightning @ Flushing OLV 6:30pm Court 3
5th Grade Boys
FABE 5 @ Flushing Raiders 5 12:00pm Court 1
Davison - Jared @ Warriors 12:30pm Court 3
Second Chance @ FABE 5 1:30pm Court 2
Fenton @ Davison - Jared 2:30pm Court 3
Lapeer Thunder 5 @ Second Chance 3:00pm Court 4
Lapeer Thunder 5 @ Fenton 4:30pm Court 3
6th Grade Boys
Fenton Fire Black @ Lapeer Thunder 6 1:00pm Court 1
Lapeer Thunder 6 @ Holly Ballers 2:00pm Court 4
Goodrich Ballers 6 @ Lake Fenton 6 2:30pm Court 2
Fenton Fire Orange @ Holly Ballers 3:30pm Court 2
DTRT @ Fenton Fire Black 3:30pm Court 3
Goodrich Ballers 6 @ N.O. Wolfpack 6B 4:00pm Court 1
N.O. Wolfpack 6B @ Fenton Fire Orange 5:30pm Court 2
6th Grade Girls
Sparks @ Lady Raiders 11:30am Court 2
Lady Raiders @ Sparks 2:00pm Court 1
TEAM Basketball Black @ TEAM Basketball Red 5:00pm Court 1
Flushing Elite #2 @ TEAM Basketball Red 6:00pm Court 1
7th Grade Boys
Fenton Futures @ Lapeer 7 12:00pm Court 4
Lake Fenton 7 @ Fenton Futures 1:30pm Court 3
7th/8th Grade Girls
Huron Valley 7 @ Oxford Lightning 7 4:30pm Court 2
Huron Valley 8A @ Huron Valley 7 5:30pm Court 3
Oxford Lightning 7 @ N.O. Wolfpack 7 6:00pm Court 4
Huron Valley 8B @ Huron Valley 8A 6:30pm Court 2
Lady Cardinals @ Oxford Lightning 7 7:00pm Court 1
Huron Valley 7 @ N.O. Wolfpack 7 7:30pm Court 3
Lady Cardinals @ Huron Valley 8B 8:00pm Court 1
8th Grade Boys
Flint Falcons @ Flint's Finest 7:00pm Court 4
Creek @ Flint Tropics 7:30pm Court 2
Raiders 8 @ Flint's Finest 8:00pm Court 4

For a complete schedule listing, click here!




Cage Sports

powered by LeagueLineup