Last Updated: April 24, 2015
Register Online
D-UP Challenge May 3rd, 2015
2015 Women's Elite League Registration
Michigan Cagers Invitational May 30th - 31st, 2015
Dribble Drive May 9th, 2015
Team Roster Form
Player Liability Waiver
Headlines
Women's Elite College League
Effective June 30, 2014
Text/Email Alerts

Session 4 Master Schedule

-Click Here for the Session 4 "Master Schedule"-
Updated 4/21 @ 2:00pm
For individual team schedules, click on "Session 4 Schedules" on the left.  You will then select your division and team name.

 


Upcoming Games

Saturday,  May 2
3rd/4th Boys
Flint Affiliation 3 @ Flint Flight 3 9:30am Court 2
Drive @ Goodrich 4 9:30am Court 3
Cobras @ Goodrich 4 10:30am Court 3
Flint Flight 3 @ Drive 11:00am Court 1
Cobras @ Flint Affiliation 3 11:30am Court 3
Flint Flight 3 @ Goodrich 4 12:00pm Court 1
5th/6th Boys
Perry @ Kearsley 9:00am Court 1
Flint Affiliation 4 @ Kearsley 10:00am Court 1
Bombers Basketball @ Flint Flight 6 10:30am Court 2
Perry @ Flint Affiliation 4 11:00am Court 4
Flushing @ Flint Affiliation 4 12:00pm Court 4
Bombers Basketball @ GAC Knights 6 12:30pm Court 2
Flint Flight 6 @ Mid MI Warriors 12:30pm Court 3
Flint Flight 6 @ Flushing 1:30pm Court 3
Mid MI Warriors @ GAC Knights 6 2:00pm Court 4
7th/8th Boys
Flushing Raiders @ Cage Sports 11:30am Court 2
Genesee Gators @ Cage Sports 1:00pm Court 1
Flushing Raiders @ Goodrich 7 1:30pm Court 2
Genesee Gators @ Webberville Spartans 8 2:30pm Court 2
Goodrich 7 @ GAC Knights 8 3:00pm Court 1
Goodrich 7 @ Genesee Gators 4:00pm Court 1
Webberville Spartans 8 @ Sport Solutions 4:00pm Court 4
Sport Solutions @ GAC Knights 8 5:30pm Court 2
9th/10th Boys
Supreme Court @ Cros/Lex 1:00pm - 2:00pm Court 4
JSJN Properties @ Creek 2:00pm Court 1
Tropics @ Supreme Court 2:30pm Court 3
Creek @ Cros/Lex 3:30pm Court 2
JSJN Properties @ Supreme Court 3:30pm Court 3
Cros/Lex @ Tropics 4:30pm Court 3
11th/12th Boys
Webberville @ Pine Trees 3:00pm Court 4
Webberville @ Milford Select 4:30pm Court 2
Durand @ Pine Trees 5:00pm Court 1
The Big Boys @ Milford Select 5:30pm Court 3
Pine Trees @ The Big Boys 6:30pm Court 2
Durand @ Milford Select 7:00pm Court 1
Saturday,  May 9
3rd/4th Boys
Cobras @ Flint Flight 3 9:00am Court 4
Cobras @ Flint Affiliation 3 10:00am Court 4
Goodrich 4 @ Flint Flight 3 10:30am Court 3
Drive @ Flint Affiliation 3 11:00am Court 4
Drive @ Cobras 12:00pm Court 4
Flint Affiliation 3 @ Goodrich 4 12:30pm Court 3
Goodrich 4 @ Drive 2:00pm Court 4
5th/6th Boys
Kearsley @ Bombers Basketball 9:00am Court 1
Kearsley @ Flint Affiliation 4 10:00am Court 1
Perry @ Bombers Basketball 10:30am Court 2
GAC Knights 6 @ Flint Flight 6 11:30am Court 2
Mid MI Warriors @ Perry 12:00pm Court 1
Mid MI Warriors @ Flint Flight 6 1:00pm Court 1
7th/8th Boys
GAC Knights 8 @ Cage Sports 2:30pm Court 3
Goodrich 7 @ Cage Sports 3:30pm Court 2
Sport Solutions @ Flushing Raiders 4:30pm Court 3
Webberville Spartans 8 @ Goodrich 7 5:00pm Court 4
Cage Sports @ Sport Solutions 5:30pm Court 3
Flushing Raiders @ Webberville Spartans 8 6:00pm Court 1
9th/10th Boys
Creek @ Tropics 9:30am Court 2
JSJN Properties @ Cros/Lex 9:30am - 10:30am Court 3
Tropics @ JSJN Properties 11:00am Court 1
Supreme Court @ Creek 11:30am Court 3
JSJN Properties @ Cros/Lex 12:30pm Court 2
Cros/Lex @ Supreme Court 1:30pm Court 2
11th/12th Boys
Webberville @ Durand 1:00pm Court 4
The Big Boys @ Webberville 2:00pm Court 1
Pine Trees @ Durand 2:30pm Court 2
Durand @ The Big Boys 3:30pm Court 3
Webberville @ Milford Select 4:00pm Court 1
The Big Boys @ Pine Trees 4:30pm Court 2
Milford Select @ Pine Trees 5:30pm Court 2

For a complete schedule listing, click here!