Upcoming Games
Feb 25
3rd Grade Boys
Saginaw Triple Threat @ Fenton Warriors
1:30pm
McBrooks @ Saginaw Triple Threat
3:00pm
4th Grade Girls
Lady Thunder @ Boston's Ballers
3:30pm
5th Grade Boys
Genesee County Warriors @ Wolfpack
1:00pm
Swartz Creek @ Genesee County Warriors
2:00pm
Grand Blanc @ Wolfpack
2:30pm
5th Grade Girls
Davison Cardinals @ Lady Blue Devils
12:30pm
Davison Cardinals @ McBrooks
2:00pm
Lady Blue Devils @ Warriors
2:30pm
McBrooks @ Warriors
3:30pm
6th Grade Boys
Brandon Blackhawks @ Tigers BBall
3:00pm
Flint's Finest @ Raiders
4:00pm
Tigers BBall @ Fastbreak
4:00pm
Genesee County Warriors @ Lake Fenton
5:00pm
Brandon Blackhawks @ The Muth
5:00pm
Flint's Finest @ Swartz Creek Dragons
5:30pm
Genesee County Warriors @ Fenton Tigers
6:00pm
Fastbreak @ The Muth
6:00pm
Swartz Creek Dragons @ GLE
7:00pm
6th Grade Girls
McBrooks - Kerby @ Lady Raiders
5:30pm
McBrooks - Kerby @ McBrooks
6:30pm
NL Hornets @ Lady Raiders
6:30pm
NL Hornets @ McBrooks
7:30pm
7th/8th Grade Girls
McBrooks - Leedle @ Lapeer
4:30pm
Lapeer @ Flushing Raiders
7:00pm
Mar 3
3rd Grade Boys
McBrooks @ Fenton Warriors
2:00pm
4th Grade Girls
Flushing Lady Raiders @ Boston's Ballers
1:00pm
Goodrich @ Saginaw Triple Threat
1:00pm
Saginaw Triple Threat @ Midland Fast Break
2:30pm
Goodrich @ Flushing Lady Raiders
3:00pm
Boston's Ballers @ Midland Fast Break
3:30pm
5th Grade Boys
Lake Fenton Blue Devils @ Flushing
9:30am
Fastbreak @ Swartz Creek
10:00am
Flushing @ Swartz Creek
11:30am
Dragons @ Fastbreak
11:30am
Genesee County Warriors @ GLE
12:30pm
GLE @ Dragons
2:00pm
6th Grade Boys
GLE @ Lightning
4:30pm
Fenton Tigers @ Swartz Creek Dragons
4:30pm
GLE @ Genesee County Warriors
5:30pm
Raiders @ Swartz Creek Dragons
5:30pm
6th Grade Girls
McBrooks @ Lady Raiders
1:30pm
McBrooks - Kerby @ NL Hornets
2:30pm
McBrooks - Kerby @ Lady Raiders
3:30pm
Saginaw Triple Threat @ NL Hornets
4:00pm
Saginaw Triple Threat @ South Lyon Lynx
5:00pm
McBrooks - Kerby @ South Lyon Lynx
6:00pm
7th/8th Grade Girls
Midland Hot Shots @ Durand
9:00am
Hoyas @ Lady Wolves
9:00am
IC Netters @ Flushing Raiders
10:00am
LF Blue Devils @ Midland Hot Shots
10:30am
Saginaw Triple Threat @ Hoyas
10:30am
Fenton @ Crush Basketball
11:00am
Midland Heat @ Flushing Raiders
11:00am
LF Blue Devils @ Saginaw Triple Threat
12:00pm
IC Netters @ Fenton
12:00pm
Lapeer @ Midland Heat
12:30pm
Lapeer @ Crush Basketball
1:30pm
Lapeer @ Hoyas
3:00pm
View Full Schedule