Last Updated: April 19, 2015

Visitor Counter
21,616

Headlines
Contact info
Updated Rules
2015 Schedule Info
Check out Our Moriah Association's Website! http://www.moriahbaptist.o
CAMP CLYBURN INFORMATION
Admission

2015 Schedule Info

April 19, 2015 – 08:15 PM

The schedule has been revised for Men's A and Men's B divisions.

Springdell was assigned to the A division by mistake.

 

Thank you to those that prayed for rain!

The first week of April 20-24 has been cancelled! 

The schedule through May 7th is posted

 

To be added to the email list , Email me at campclyburn@yahoo.com

You will find the schedules on the tab SCHEDULE on the left, then click your division.

Additionally, games by each day are shown below and on the calendar tab.

If you only want your team, then pick your team in the drop down box.  

 

Contact info

April 16, 2015 – 09:35 PM

If you want on the email list, please email me at campclyburn@yahoo.com.

New Contact Info

March 29, 2013

For questions or to be added to the email list, please email

 

campclyburn@yahoo.com


Upcoming Games/Practices

Monday,  Apr 27
Women
Eastside Baptist @ St. Luke Methodist 6:30pm A Field
Faith @ Hyde Park Baptist 7:30pm A Field
Liberty Baptist @ New Hope Baptist 8:30pm A Field
Men's A
Greater New Hope @ New Hope Baptist 8:30pm B Field
Men's C
Camp Creek Baptist @ Pleasant Dale / Boys Home 6:30pm B Field
Spring Hill Baptist @ Hopewell UMC 7:30pm B Field
Tuesday,  Apr 28
Women
Liberty Baptist @ Pleasant Dale Baptist 6:30pm A Field
New Hope Baptist @ Zion / Unity 7:30pm A Field
Rich Hill Baptist @ Canaan 8:30pm A Field
Men's B
Pleasant Dale @ Springdell 6:30pm B Field
Kershaw 1st Baptist @ Oak Hill 7:30pm B Field
1st Baptist Great Falls @ Eastside 8:30pm B Field
Thursday,  Apr 30
Men's A
Zion Methodist @ Lancaster 2nd Baptist 6:30pm B Field
Bethlehem Baptist @ Greater New Hope 7:30pm B Field
Faith @ New Hope Baptist 8:30pm B Field
Men's B
Liberty @ Eastside 6:30pm A Field
Men's C
Camp Creek Baptist @ Canaan 7:30pm A Field
Pleasant Dale / Boys Home @ Hopewell UMC 8:30pm A Field
Monday,  May 4
Women
Eastside Baptist @ Faith 6:30pm A Field
Liberty Baptist @ St. Luke Methodist 7:30pm A Field
Zion / Unity @ Pleasant Dale Baptist 8:30pm A Field
Men's C
Camp Creek Baptist @ Spring Hill Baptist 6:30pm B Field
Antioch Baptist @ Hopewell UMC 7:30pm B Field
Pleasant Dale / Boys Home @ Canaan 8:30pm B Field
Tuesday,  May 5
Women
Canaan @ New Hope Baptist 6:30pm A Field
Hyde Park Baptist @ Rich Hill Baptist 7:30pm A Field
Men's A
Bethlehem Baptist @ Zion Methodist 6:30pm B Field
Faith @ Greater New Hope 7:30pm B Field
New Hope Baptist @ Lancaster 2nd Baptist 8:30pm B Field
Men's C
Spring Hill Baptist @ Antioch Baptist 8:30pm A Field
Thursday,  May 7
Women
Rich Hill Baptist @ Eastside Baptist 6:30pm A Field
Pleasant Dale Baptist @ Canaan 6:30pm B Field
New Hope Baptist @ Hyde Park Baptist 7:30pm A Field
Faith @ Liberty Baptist 7:30pm B Field
St. Luke Methodist @ Zion / Unity 8:30pm A Field
Men's B
Kershaw 1st Baptist @ Liberty 8:30pm B Field
Monday,  May 11
Women
Pleasant Dale Baptist @ Eastside Baptist 6:30pm A Field
Rich Hill Baptist @ Zion / Unity 7:30pm A Field
Men's A
Lancaster 2nd Baptist @ Zion Methodist 8:30pm A Field
Men's C
Hopewell UMC @ Camp Creek Baptist 6:30pm B Field
Canaan @ Antioch Baptist 7:30pm B Field
Spring Hill Baptist @ Pleasant Dale / Boys Home 8:30pm B Field
Tuesday,  May 12
Women
St. Luke Methodist @ Hyde Park Baptist 6:30pm A Field
Faith @ Canaan 7:30pm A Field
Men's A
Bethlehem Baptist @ Faith 8:30pm A Field
Men's B
Oak Hill @ 1st Baptist Great Falls 6:30pm B Field
Springdell @ Kershaw 1st Baptist 7:30pm B Field
Liberty @ Pleasant Dale 8:30pm B Field
Thursday,  May 14
Men's A
Greater New Hope @ Lancaster 2nd Baptist 6:30pm B Field
New Hope Baptist @ Bethlehem Baptist 7:30pm B Field
Zion Methodist @ Faith 8:30pm B Field
Men's B
Pleasant Dale @ Kershaw 1st Baptist 6:30pm A Field
Oak Hill @ Springdell 7:30pm A Field
Pleasant Dale @ Eastside 8:30pm A Field

For a complete schedule listing, click here!