Last Updated: May 20, 2016

Visitor Counter
30,577

Headlines
Contact info
Updated Rules
Games Cancelled for Thursday 5-19-16 and Schedules
Check out Our Moriah Association's Website! http://www.moriahbaptist.o
CAMP CLYBURN INFORMATION
Admission

Games Cancelled for Thursday 5-19-16 and Schedules

May 18, 2016 – 12:15 PM

Games Cancelled for Thursday 5-19-16

The schedule for the ALL LEAGUES for Round 1 has been completed.

 

The women will have one league with 8 teams.

The men will have two divisions with 8 teams each.

Normal start times will be 6:30, 7:30 and 8:30 on Monday, Tuesday and Thursday.

 

To be added to the email list , Email me at campclyburn@yahoo.com

 

 Sammy

Contact info

April 16, 2015 – 09:35 PM

If you want on the email list, please email me at campclyburn@yahoo.com.

New Contact Info

March 29, 2013

For questions or to be added to the email list, please email

 

campclyburn@yahoo.com

Upcoming Games/Practices

Thursday, May 26
Women
Pleasant Dale / Union / Eastside @ Hyde Park Baptist6:30pmA Field
New Hope / Rich Hill @ Faith / Spring Hill7:30pmA Field
Men's A
Zion Methodist @ Liberty Baptist8:30pmA Field
Men's B
Covenant @ Pleasant Dale / Boys Home6:30pmB Field
Camp Creek @ Eastside7:30pmB Field
Canaan @ New Hope8:30pmB Field
Tuesday, May 31
Women
Camp Creek @ Hyde Park Baptist6:30pmA Field
Liberty / Covenant @ Canaan7:30pmA Field
Men's A
Lancaster 2nd Baptist @ Pleasant Dale6:30pmB Field
Antioch @ Kershaw 1st7:30pmB Field
Zion Methodist @ Oak Hill8:30pmB Field
Men's B
Springdell @ Pleasant Dale / Boys Home8:30pmA Field
Thursday, Jun 2
Women
Pleasant Dale / Union / Eastside @ New Hope / Rich Hill6:30pmA Field
Liberty / Covenant @ Zion / Unity7:30pmA Field
Men's A
Lancaster 2nd Baptist @ Zion Methodist6:30pmB Field
Liberty Baptist @ Pleasant Dale7:30pmB Field
Men's B
Eastside @ Covenant8:30pmA Field
Camp Creek @ New Hope8:30pmB Field
Monday, Jun 6
Women
Hyde Park Baptist @ Faith / Spring Hill6:30pmA Field
Pleasant Dale / Union / Eastside @ Camp Creek7:30pmA Field
Men's A
Liberty Baptist @ Bethlehem Baptist8:30pmA Field
Men's B
Canaan @ Pleasant Dale / Boys Home6:30pmB Field
Springdell @ Eastside7:30pmB Field
Covenant @ New Hope8:30pmB Field
Tuesday, Jun 7
Women
Liberty / Covenant @ Pleasant Dale / Union / Eastside6:30pmA Field
Canaan @ Faith / Spring Hill7:30pmA Field
Men's A
Liberty Baptist @ Antioch6:30pmB Field
Oak Hill @ Liberty Baptist7:30pmB Field
Kershaw 1st @ Bethlehem Baptist8:30pmB Field
Men's B
New Hope @ Eastside8:30pmA Field
Thursday, Jun 9
Women
Camp Creek @ New Hope / Rich Hill6:30pmA Field
Zion / Unity @ Pleasant Dale / Union / Eastside7:30pmA Field
Men's A
Antioch @ Oak Hill6:30pmB Field
Zion Methodist @ Kershaw 1st7:30pmB Field
Pleasant Dale @ Bethlehem Baptist8:30pmB Field
Men's B
Covenant @ Camp Creek8:30pmA Field
Monday, Jun 13
Women
Liberty / Covenant @ Hyde Park Baptist6:30pmA Field
Faith / Spring Hill @ Canaan7:30pmA Field
Tuesday, Jun 14
Women
Pleasant Dale / Union / Eastside @ Liberty / Covenant6:30pmA Field
New Hope / Rich Hill @ Zion / Unity7:30pmA Field
Thursday, Jun 16
Women
Canaan @ Liberty / Covenant6:30pmA Field
Zion / Unity @ Faith / Spring Hill7:30pmA Field

For a complete schedule listing, click here!