Last Updated: May 23, 2015

Visitor Counter
23,433

2015 Schedule Info

May 23, 2015 – 10:15 PM

All games for Monday May 25th are being cancelled and the games are being moved to a date in June.

The Women will make their game up on Thursday June 4th.

The Men's games of Canaan, Antioch, Camp Creek and Hopewell will be played on June 8th.

The Spring Hill and Pleasant Dale/Boys Home will be played at 9:30 PM on Tuesday June 2nd. 

 

The schedule has been revised for Men's A and Men's B divisions.

Liberty Baptist men's team was assigned to the A division as of 5-16-15 and New Hope was moved to the B Division.

The Men's A, B and C schedules are complete.

The Women's schedule is complete for one round through June 15 and take a week of to re-assign teams into divisions for the tourney.

Please review your schedules to check for changes after May 25th.

To be added to the email list , Email me at campclyburn@yahoo.com

You will find the schedules on the tab SCHEDULE on the left, then click your division.

Additionally, games by each day are shown below and on the calendar tab.

If you only want your team, then pick your team in the drop down box.  

 

Contact info

April 16, 2015 – 09:35 PM

If you want on the email list, please email me at campclyburn@yahoo.com.

New Contact Info

March 29, 2013

For questions or to be added to the email list, please email

 

campclyburn@yahoo.com


Upcoming Games/Practices

Tuesday,  May 26
Women
Pleasant Dale Baptist @ Rich Hill Baptist 6:30pm A Field
Hyde Park Baptist @ Canaan 7:30pm A Field
St. Luke Methodist @ New Hope Baptist 8:30pm A Field
Men's A
Faith @ Bethlehem Baptist 7:30pm B Field
Liberty Baptist @ Greater New Hope 8:30pm B Field
Men's B
Springdell @ 1st Baptist Great Falls 6:30pm B Field
Thursday,  May 28
Men's A
Liberty Baptist @ Faith 6:30pm B Field
Greater New Hope @ Bethlehem Baptist 7:30pm B Field
Lancaster 2nd Baptist @ Zion Methodist 8:30pm B Field
Men's B
Springdell @ New Hope Baptist 6:30pm A Field
Kershaw 1st Baptist @ Pleasant Dale 7:30pm A Field
Eastside @ Oak Hill 8:30pm A Field
Monday,  Jun 1
Women
New Hope Baptist @ Faith 6:30pm A Field
Canaan @ Liberty Baptist 7:30pm A Field
Zion / Unity @ Hyde Park Baptist 8:30pm A Field
Men's A
Lancaster 2nd Baptist @ Liberty Baptist 6:30pm B Field
Greater New Hope @ Faith 7:30pm B Field
Zion Methodist @ Bethlehem Baptist 8:30pm B Field
Men's B
New Hope Baptist @ Pleasant Dale 9:30pm B Field
Tuesday,  Jun 2
Women
St. Luke Methodist @ Pleasant Dale Baptist 6:30pm A Field
Zion / Unity @ Canaan 7:30pm A Field
Liberty Baptist @ Eastside Baptist 8:30pm A Field
Men's B
Springdell @ Oak Hill 6:30pm B Field
Eastside @ New Hope Baptist 7:30pm B Field
Kershaw 1st Baptist @ 1st Baptist Great Falls 8:30pm B Field
Men's C
Pleasant Dale / Boys Home @ Spring Hill Baptist 9:30pm B Field
Thursday,  Jun 4
Women
Hyde Park Baptist @ Liberty Baptist 6:30pm A Field
Pleasant Dale Baptist @ Faith 7:30pm A Field
Zion / Unity @ Eastside Baptist 8:30pm A Field
Men's B
Eastside @ 1st Baptist Great Falls 8:30pm A Field
Oak Hill @ Kershaw 1st Baptist 9:30pm A Field
Springdell @ Pleasant Dale 9:30pm B Field
Men's C
Hopewell UMC @ Antioch Baptist 6:30pm A Field
Spring Hill Baptist @ Camp Creek Baptist 7:30pm A Field
Monday,  Jun 8
Women
Hyde Park Baptist @ Eastside Baptist 6:30pm A Field
Zion / Unity @ Liberty Baptist 7:30pm A Field
Rich Hill Baptist @ St. Luke Methodist 8:30pm A Field
Men's A
Zion Methodist @ Liberty Baptist 8:30pm B Field
Men's B
1st Baptist Great Falls @ Springdell 9:30pm B Field
Men's C
Antioch Baptist @ Canaan 6:30pm B Field
Camp Creek Baptist @ Hopewell UMC 7:30pm B Field
Tuesday,  Jun 9
Women
Faith @ Rich Hill Baptist 6:30pm A Field
Canaan @ Eastside Baptist 7:30pm A Field
St. Luke Methodist @ Faith 8:30pm A Field
Men's A
Lancaster 2nd Baptist @ Greater New Hope 6:30pm B Field
Faith @ Zion Methodist 7:30pm B Field
Bethlehem Baptist @ Liberty Baptist 8:30pm B Field
Thursday,  Jun 11
Men's A
Faith @ Lancaster 2nd Baptist 6:30pm B Field
Zion Methodist @ Greater New Hope 7:30pm B Field
Lancaster 2nd Baptist @ Bethlehem Baptist 8:30pm B Field
Men's B
Springdell @ Eastside 6:30pm A Field
1st Baptist Great Falls @ Oak Hill 7:30pm A Field
Kershaw 1st Baptist @ Springdell 8:30pm A Field
Monday,  Jun 15
Women
New Hope Baptist @ Pleasant Dale Baptist 6:30pm A Field
Liberty Baptist @ Rich Hill Baptist 7:30pm A Field
Men's B
Oak Hill @ New Hope Baptist 8:30pm A Field
Men's C
Hopewell UMC @ Spring Hill Baptist 6:30pm B Field
Canaan @ Pleasant Dale / Boys Home 7:30pm B Field
Camp Creek Baptist @ Antioch Baptist 8:30pm B Field
Tuesday,  Jun 16
Men's B
Pleasant Dale @ 1st Baptist Great Falls 6:30pm B Field
New Hope Baptist @ Kershaw 1st Baptist 7:30pm B Field
Eastside @ Pleasant Dale 8:30pm B Field
Men's C
Antioch Baptist @ Spring Hill Baptist 6:30pm A Field
Hopewell UMC @ Pleasant Dale / Boys Home 7:30pm A Field
Antioch Baptist @ Pleasant Dale / Boys Home 8:30pm A Field
Canaan @ Camp Creek Baptist 9:30pm A Field

For a complete schedule listing, click here!