My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup
Visitor Counter
171,995

  • THIS WEBSITE IS INFORMATIONAL ONLY. ANY QUESTIONS OR DISCREPENCIES SHOULD BE ADDRESSED
  • TO YOUR COACH OR CHAPTER REPRESENTATIVE.
  • THANK YOU.

The purpose of this organization will be to install and maintain a well rounded football program for the children of the league area with all supervision possible to promote its success.





COAL CREEK MIDGET FOOTBALL LEAGUE'S TIEBREAKERS ARE AS FOLLOWS

1-Head to Head

2-Coin Toss

 

PLEASE DISREGARD WHAT IT SAYS UNDERNEATH THE STANDINGS

 

Thank you


Upcoming Games

Saturday,  Nov 1
7 YEAR OLD PLAYOFFS
4-HH7A HYLAND HILLS SPARTANS @ 3-HH7B HYLAND HILLS CHEETAHS 9:00am 09 Hyland Hills - Carroll Butts South
2-NG7B NORTHERN BRONCOS ORANGE @ 1-NG7A NORTHERN BRONCOS BLUE 2:00pm 19 Northglenn
8 YEAR OLD PLAYOFFS
6-S3 LA8A LAFAYETTE BOBCATS @ 5-N3 ST8A ST VRAIN FALCONS 11:00am 30 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park A
BS8A-STRASBURG INDIANS @ 7-N4 ST8B ST VRAIN WARRIORS 1:00pm 30 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park A
4-S2 NG8A NORTHERN BRONCOS @ 2-S1 EE8A ERIE TIGERS 2:00pm 07 Erie - Erie Elementary
8 YEAR OLD CONSOLATION
HH8B-HYLAND HILLS FALCONS @ HH8A-HYLAND HILLS RANGERS 9:00am 09 Hyland Hills - Carroll Butts South
9 YEAR OLD DIVISION 1 PLAYOFFS
8-ST9B ST VRAIN RAPTORS @ 7-CC9A COMMERCE CITY RAIDERS 9:00am 05 Commerce City-60 Yard Field
6-BS9A STRASBURG INDIANS @ 5-BL9A BOULDER BEARS 10:00am 03 Boulder-East Boulder Community Park
4-ST9C ST VRAIN TROJANS @ 3-NG9B NORTHERN JETS 10:00am 19 Northglenn
9 YEAR OLD DIVISION 2 PLAYOFFS
5-BE9A BERTHOUD SPARTANS @ 3-LA9A LAFAYETTE BOBCATS 9:00am 15 Lafayette - Angevine Middle School
6-EE9B ERIE TIGERS ORANGE @ 4-ST9A ST VRAIN WARRIORS 9:00am 30 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park A
2-EE9A ERIE TIGERS BLACK @ 1-NG9C NORTHERN WOLVERINES 12:00pm 19 Northglenn
9-BS9B BENNETT TIGERS @ 8-LO9A LOUISVILLE PIRATES 2:00pm 17 Louisville - Louisville Sports Complex
10 YEAR OLD DIVISION 1 PLAYOFFS
5-HH10B HYLAND HILLS BULLDOGS @ 3-BL10A BOULDER BEARS 10:00am 02 Berthoud-Berthoud High School
8-ST10B ST VRAIN TROJANS @ 7-NG10A NORTHERN FALCONS 10:00am 22 Northglenn
6-CC10A COMMERCE CITY RAIDERS @ 4-ST10A ST VRAIN MAVERICKS 2:00pm 34 St. Vrain- Trail Ridge Middle School Cougars
10 YEAR OLD DIVISION 2 PLAYOFFS
7-WN10B WINDSOR WIZARDS @ 5-HH10A HYLAND HILLS COWBOYS 11:00am 12 Hyland Hills - Ranum Middle School
9-ST10C ST VRAIN WARRIORS @ 8-LA10A LAFAYETTE BOBCATS 11:00am 16 Lafayette - Angevine Middle School
3-BE10A BERTHOUD SPARTANS @ 1-NG10C NORTHERN BRONCOS 12:00pm 22 Northglenn
4-NG10B NORTHERN TITANS @ 2-EE10A ERIE TIGERS 1:00pm 08 Erie - Erie Middle School
11 YEAR OLD DIVISION 1 PLAYOFFS
7-LO11A LOUISVILLE PIRATES @ 5-SU11A SUPERIOR MUSTANGS 10:00am 25 Superior
8-EE11A ERIE TIGERS @ 6-BS11A STRASBURG INDIANS 10:00am Byers High School
4-CC11A COMMERCE CITY RAIDERS @ 3-BL11A BOULDER BEARS 12:00pm 04 Boulder- East Boulder Community Park
11 YEAR OLD DIVISION 2 PLAYOFFS
7-S2 ST11A ST VRAIN MAVERICKS @ 5-N5 EE11B ERIE TIGERS 9:00am 08 Erie - Erie Middle School
6-S1 NG11B NORTHERN DUCKS @ 4-N4 HH11A HYLAND HILLS RAGE 9:00am 12 Hyland Hills - Ranum Middle School
8-S3 BS11B BENNETT TIGERS @ 3-N3 ST11D ST VRAIN COUGARS 10:00am 32 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park C
2-N2 ST11C ST VRAIN WARRIORS GOLD @ 1-N1 LA11A LAFAYETTE BOBCATS 1:00pm 16 Lafayette - Angevine Middle School
12 YEAR OLD DIVISION 1 PLAYOFFS
8-ST12A ST VRAIN FALCONS @ 7-ST12C ST VRAIN TROJANS 9:00am 33 St Vrain-Clark-Centennial Park
4-NG12C NORTHERN BRONCOS @ 3-LO12A LOUISVILLE PIRATES 5:00pm 18 Louisville - Monarch High School
5-NG12A NORTHERN REDSKINS @ 2-EE12A ERIE TIGERS 6:00pm 25 Superior
12 YEAR OLD DIVISION 2 PLAYOFFS
6-S1 HH12A HYLAND HILLS CARDINALS @ 4-N4 EE12B ERIE TIGERS 11:00am 08 Erie - Erie Middle School
8-S3 ST12F ST VRAIN WARRIORS GOLD @ 7-S2 ST12E ST VRAIN MAVERICKS 1:00pm 33 St Vrain-Clark-Centennial Park
5-N5 CC12A COMMERCE CITY RAIDERS @ 3-N3 BE12A BERTHOUD SPARTANS 2:00pm 01 Berthoud-Turner Middle School
2-N2 NG12D NORTHERN TROJANS @ 1-N1 LA12A LAFAYETTE BOBCATS 3:00pm 16 Lafayette - Angevine Middle School
12 YEAR OLD DIVISION 2 CONSOLATION
S6 BL12B BOULDER BEARS @ S5 ST12B ST VRAIN RAPTORS 12:00pm 32 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park C
S4 HH12B HYLAND HILLS RANGERS @ N6 SU12A SUPERIOR MUSANGS 4:00pm 25 Superior
13 YEAR OLD PLAYOFFS
8-S4 CC13A COMMERCE CITY RAIDERS @ 7-N4 ST13A ST VRAIN FALCONS 11:00am 33 St Vrain-Clark-Centennial Park
6-S3 ST13F ST VRAIN WARRIORS @ 4-S2 EE13A ERIE TIGERS 3:00pm 08 Erie - Erie Middle School
3-N2 BE13A BERTHOUD SPARTANS @ 1-N1 ST13C ST VRAIN RAPTORS 4:00pm 32 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park C
13 YEAR OLD CONSOLATION
7-N8 HH13B HYLAND HILLS PANTHERS @ 3-N6 HH13A HYLAND HILLS LEGION OF BOOM 1:00pm 12 Hyland Hills - Ranum Middle School
2-S5 NG13B NORTHERN JAGUARS @ 1-N5 NG13C NORTHERN GATORS 2:00pm 22 Northglenn
5-N7 ST13D ST VRAIN TROJANS @ 4-S6 HH13C HYLAND HILLS SAINTS 3:00pm 12 Hyland Hills - Ranum Middle School
Sunday,  Nov 2
8 YEAR OLD PLAYOFFS
3-N2 LO8A LOUISVILLE PIRATES @ 1-N1 CC8A COMMERCE CITY RAIDERS 8:30am Centaurus High School
9 YEAR OLD DIVISION 1 PLAYOFFS
2-HH9A HYLAND HILLS RAGE @ 1-NG9A NORTHERN EAGLES 10:30am Centaurus High School
10 YEAR OLD DIVISION 1 PLAYOFFS
2-LO10A LOUISVILLE PIRATES @ 1-WN9A WINDSOR WIZARDS 1:00pm Centaurus High School
11 YEAR OLD DIVISION 1 PLAYOFFS
2-WN11A WINDSOR WIZARDS @ 1-NG11A NORTHERN HUSKERS 3:00pm Centaurus High School
12 YEAR OLD DIVISION 1 PLAYOFFS
6-ST12D ST VRAIN WARRIORS @ 1-BL12A BOULDER BEARS 5:00pm Centaurus High School
13 YEAR OLD PLAYOFFS
5-N3 NG13A NORTHERN RED RAIDERS @ 2-S1 BL13A BOULDER BEARS 7:00pm Centaurus High School

For a complete schedule listing, click here!





Coal Creek Midget Football League

powered by LeagueLineup