Last Updated: January 22, 2017
 

Upcoming Game Schedule

Saturday, Jan 28
Boys Grades 3/4 Combined
Red Jacket @ BloomfieldTBABloomfield
Marcus Whitman @ HoneoyeTBAHoneoye
Livonia @ Macedon9:00amPal-Mac Middle School
Naples Green @ South Seneca Black9:00amSouth Seneca
Naples White @ South Seneca Gold10:30amSouth Seneca
Boys Grade 5
Red Jacket @ BloomfieldTBABloomfield
Naples @ South Seneca11:45amSouth Seneca Elementary - Interlaken, NY
Boys Grade 6
Red Jacket @ BloomfieldTBABloomfield
Prattsburgh @ CanandaiguaTBACanandaigua Middle School-Granger St
Marcus Whitman @ HoneoyeTBAHoneoye
Livonia @ Dundee11:00amDundee High School
Naples @ South Seneca1:15pmSouth Seneca Elementary - Interlaken, NY
Boys Grade 7
South Seneca @ CanandaiguaTBACanandaigua Middle School-Granger St
Red Jacket @ MidlakesTBARed Jacket
Naples @ Livonia3:30pmBloomfield
Boys Grade 8
South Seneca @ DundeeTBADundee High School
Marcus Whitman @ HoneoyeTBAHoneoye
Prattsburgh @ RomulusTBARomulus High School
Sunday, Jan 29
Boys Grades 3/4 Combined
Naples White @ Marcus Whitman10:00amMarcus Whitman Middle School
Canandaigua 3 @ Marcus Whitman11:30amMarcus Whitman Middle School
Boys Grade 6
Naples @ Marcus WhitmanTBAMarcus Whitman Middle School
Saturday, Feb 4
Boys Grades 3/4 Combined
South Seneca Black @ HoneoyeTBAHoneoye
Marcus Whitman @ Livonia8:00amLivonia High School
Red Jacket @ Macedon9:00amPal-Mac Middle School
South Seneca Gold @ Canandaigua 32:00pmCanandaigua High School Field House
Boys Grade 6
Red Jacket @ CanandaiguaTBACanandaigua Middle School-Granger St
Marcus Whitman @ LivoniaTBALivonia Intermediate School
Bloomfield @ PrattsburghTBAPrattsburgh
South Seneca @ Dundee11:00amDundee High School
Boys Grade 7
Midlakes @ CanandaiguaTBACanandaigua Middle School-Granger St
Red Jacket @ LivoniaTBALivonia Intermediate School
Sunday, Feb 5
Boys Grades 3/4 Combined
Bloomfield @ South Seneca GoldTBASouth Seneca Elementary - Interlaken, NY
South Seneca Black @ Marcus Whitman10:00amMarcus Whitman Middle School
Boys Grade 5
Red Jacket @ South SenecaTBASouth Seneca Elementary - Interlaken, NY
Boys Grade 6
Red Jacket @ Marcus WhitmanTBAMarcus Whitman Middle School
Prattsburgh @ South SenecaTBASouth Seneca Elementary - Interlaken, NY
Boys Grade 7
Red Jacket @ South SenecaTBASouth Seneca Elementary - Interlaken, NY
Saturday, Feb 11
Boys Grades 3/4 Combined
South Seneca Gold @ BloomfieldTBABloomfield
Naples White @ Red Jacket9:00amRed Jacket New High School Gym
Naples Green @ Livonia11:00amLivonia Intermediate School
Honeoye @ Canandaigua 33:30pmCanandaigua High School Field House
Boys Grade 5
South Seneca @ BloomfieldTBABloomfield
Naples @ Red Jacket12:45pmRed Jacket New High School Gym
Boys Grade 6
South Seneca @ BloomfieldTBABloomfield
Honeoye @ CanandaiguaTBACanandaigua Middle School-Granger St
Dundee @ PrattsburghTBAPrattsburgh
Naples @ Red Jacket10:15amRed Jacket New High School Gym
Boys Grade 7
Livonia @ South SenecaTBASouth Seneca Elementary - Interlaken, NY
Naples @ Red Jacket11:30amRed Jacket New High School Gym
Canandaigua @ Livonia2:00pmLivonia Intermediate School
Sunday, Feb 12
Boys Grade 7
Canandaigua @ MidlakesTBACanandaigua Middle School-Granger St
Red Jacket @ CanandaiguaTBACanandaigua Middle School-Granger St
Saturday, Feb 18
Boys Grades 3/4 Combined
Livonia @ HoneoyeTBAHoneoye
Canandaigua 3 @ South Seneca BlackTBASouth Seneca
Red Jacket @ Naples Green9:00amNaples High School
Marcus Whitman @ Macedon9:00amPal-Mac Middle School
Boys Grade 5
Bloomfield @ Red JacketTBABloomfield
South Seneca @ Naples10:15amNaples High School
Boys Grade 6
Livonia @ HoneoyeTBAHoneoye
Canandaigua @ PrattsburghTBAPrattsburgh
Marcus Whitman @ South SenecaTBASouth Seneca Elementary - Interlaken, NY
Dundee @ Naples11:30amNaples High School
Bloomfield @ Red JacketTBARed Jacket New High School Gym
Boys Grade 7
Midlakes @ Red JacketTBARed Jacket New High School Gym
Canandaigua @ South SenecaTBASouth Seneca Elementary - Interlaken, NY
Livonia @ Naples12:45pmNaples High School
Sunday, Feb 19
Boys Grades 3/4 Combined
Naples White @ Canandaigua 312:30pmCanandaigua High School Field House
Boys Grade 7
Naples @ CanandaiguaTBACanandaigua Middle School-Granger St
Saturday, Feb 25
Boys Grades 3/4 Combined
Livonia @ BloomfieldTBABloomfield
South Seneca Black @ South Seneca GoldTBASouth Seneca
Naples Green @ Naples White9:00amNaples High School
Canandaigua 3 @ Macedon9:00amPal-Mac Middle School
Boys Grade 5
Naples @ BloomfieldTBABloomfield
Boys Grade 6
Honeoye @ BloomfieldTBABloomfield
Naples @ CanandaiguaTBACanandaigua Middle School-Granger St
South Seneca @ DundeeTBADundee High School
Livonia @ PrattsburghTBAPrattsburgh
Boys Grade 7
Naples @ Midlakes10:15amNaples High School
South Seneca @ Naples11:45amNaples High School
Saturday, Mar 4
Boys Grades 3/4 Combined
Bloomfield @ LivoniaTBALivonia Intermediate School
Naples Green @ Marcus WhitmanTBAMarcus Whitman Middle School
Macedon @ Red JacketTBARed Jacket New High School Gym
South Seneca Gold @ South Seneca BlackTBASouth Seneca Elementary - Interlaken, NY
Honeoye @ Naples White9:00amNaples High School
Boys Grade 5
Bloomfield @ Red JacketTBARed Jacket New High School Gym
Boys Grade 6
Dundee @ HoneoyeTBAHoneoye
Bloomfield @ LivoniaTBALivonia Intermediate School
Boys Grade 7
South Seneca @ Red JacketTBARed Jacket New High School Gym
Midlakes @ Livonia9:30amLivonia Intermediate School
Red Jacket @ Naples10:15amNaples High School
Livonia @ Midlakes11:00amLivonia Intermediate School

For a complete schedule listing, click here!