Last Updated: December 4, 2016
 

Upcoming Game Schedule

Saturday, Dec 10
Boys Grades 3/4 Combined
Macedon @ BloomfieldTBABloomfield
Naples Green @ Canandaigua 3TBACanandaigua Middle School-Granger St
Naples White @ HoneoyeTBAHoneoye
Prattsburgh @ Marcus WhitmanTBAMarcus Whitman Middle School
Livonia @ South Seneca GoldTBASouth Seneca
Red Jacket @ South Seneca BlackTBASouth Seneca
Boys Grade 5
Naples @ CanandaiguaTBACanandaigua Middle School-Granger St
Red Jacket @ South SenecaTBASouth Seneca
Boys Grade 6
Dundee @ BloomfieldTBABloomfield
Livonia @ CanandaiguaTBACanandaigua Middle School-Granger St
Naples @ HoneoyeTBAHoneoye
Prattsburgh @ Marcus WhitmanTBAMarcus Whitman High School
Red Jacket @ South SenecaTBASouth Seneca
Saturday, Dec 17
Boys Grades 3/4 Combined
South Seneca Black @ LivoniaTBALivonia High School
South Seneca Gold @ Marcus WhitmanTBAMarcus Whitman Middle School
Bloomfield @ Naples GreenTBANaples High School
Prattsburgh @ Naples WhiteTBANaples High School
Honeoye @ MacedonTBAPal-Mac Middle School
Canandaigua 3 @ Red JacketTBARed Jacket New High School Gym
Boys Grade 5
Bloomfield @ NaplesTBANaples High School
Canandaigua @ Red JacketTBARed Jacket New High School Gym
Boys Grade 6
Honeoye @ DundeeTBADundee High School
Prattsburgh @ LivoniaTBALivonia Intermediate School
South Seneca @ Marcus WhitmanTBAMarcus Whitman Middle School
Bloomfield @ NaplesTBANaples High School
Canandaigua @ Red JacketTBARed Jacket New High School Gym
Sunday, Dec 18
Boys Grades 3/4 Combined
Macedon @ Canandaigua 3TBACanandaigua Middle School-Granger St
Bloomfield @ South Seneca BlackTBASouth Seneca
Prattsburgh @ South Seneca GoldTBASouth Seneca
Boys Grade 5
Bloomfield @ South SenecaTBASouth Seneca
Boys Grade 6
Dundee @ CanandaiguaTBACanandaigua Middle School-Granger St
Saturday, Dec 31
Boys Grades 3/4 Combined
Bloomfield @ HoneoyeTBAHoneoye
Red Jacket @ LivoniaTBALivonia Intermediate School
Macedon @ Naples WhiteTBANaples High School
Marcus Whitman @ Naples GreenTBANaples High School
Boys Grade 6
Bloomfield @ HoneoyeTBAHoneoye
Red Jacket @ LivoniaTBALivonia Intermediate School
Marcus Whitman @ NaplesTBANaples High School
Saturday, Jan 7
Boys Grades 3/4 Combined
Naples White @ BloomfieldTBABloomfield
Livonia @ Canandaigua 3TBACanandaigua Middle School-Granger St
Red Jacket @ HoneoyeTBAHoneoye
Naples Green @ PrattsburghTBAPrattsburgh
Macedon @ South Seneca GoldTBASouth Seneca
Marcus Whitman @ South Seneca BlackTBASouth Seneca
Saturday, Jan 14
Boys Grades 3/4 Combined
Prattsburgh @ LivoniaTBALivonia Intermediate School
Bloomfield @ Marcus WhitmanTBAMarcus Whitman Middle School
Canandaigua 3 @ Naples WhiteTBANaples High School
Honeoye @ Naples GreenTBANaples High School
South Seneca Black @ MacedonTBAPal-Mac Middle School
South Seneca Gold @ Red JacketTBARed Jacket New High School Gym
Saturday, Jan 21
Boys Grades 3/4 Combined
Canandaigua 3 @ BloomfieldTBABloomfield
Livonia @ Naples WhiteTBANaples High School
Macedon @ Naples GreenTBANaples High School
Marcus Whitman @ Red JacketTBARed Jacket New High School Gym
Honeoye @ South Seneca GoldTBASouth Seneca
Prattsburgh @ South Seneca BlackTBASouth Seneca
Saturday, Jan 28
Boys Grades 3/4 Combined
Red Jacket @ BloomfieldTBABloomfield
Marcus Whitman @ HoneoyeTBAHoneoye
Livonia @ MacedonTBAPal-Mac Middle School
Canandaigua 3 @ PrattsburghTBAPrattsburgh
Naples Green @ South Seneca BlackTBASouth Seneca
Naples White @ South Seneca GoldTBASouth Seneca
Sunday, Jan 29
Boys Grades 3/4 Combined
Naples White @ Marcus WhitmanTBAMarcus Whitman High School
Saturday, Feb 4
Boys Grades 3/4 Combined
South Seneca Gold @ Canandaigua 3TBACanandaigua Middle School-Granger St
South Seneca Black @ HoneoyeTBAHoneoye
Marcus Whitman @ LivoniaTBALivonia High School
Red Jacket @ MacedonTBAPal-Mac Middle School
Bloomfield @ PrattsburghTBAPrattsburgh

For a complete schedule listing, click here!