Follow Us
My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup
Visitor Counter
41,761

Hamilton Little Lads Basketball

 
CONGRATULATIONS TO THE REGULAR SEASON CHAMPIONS!
 

Sr. Lads Champion:  Notre Dame
Sr. Lads Runnerup:  Seton Hall
 
Lads Champion:  Porfirio's
Lads Runner Up: Sportsworld
 
Jr. Lads Champion:  Mercer Digital Printing
Jr. Lads Runner Up: PBA Local 167
 
Cadets Champion:  Sterling Title
Cadets Runner Up: Memory Maker Studio
 
 
 
Congratulations to the 2014 Playoff Champions
 
 
 
Senior Lads Division
Champion: Rutgers
 
 

 Runnerup: Princeton

 
  Rutgers      
    Rutgers    
  Rider      
      Rutgers  
         
    Notre Dame    
         
        Rutgers
  TCNJ    
Champion
    Princeton    
  Princeton      
      Princeton  
         
    Seton Hall    
         

 

 
 
Lads Division
Champion:  Porfirio's
 
Runnerup:  Hamilton Dental
 

 

  
1 Porfirio's      
 
 
 
 Porfirio's
   
8 A&S Auto      
   
 
  Porfirio's  
4 Sterling Title  
 
 
 
 
 PBA #167    
5 PBA #167      
           Porfirio's
3 Iorio Podiatry    
Champion
 
 
 Hamilton Dental    
6 Hamilton Dental      
   
 
   Hamilton Dental  
2 Sportsworld       
 
 
 Sportsworld     
7 Law Off Kusnirik      

 

Jr. Lads Division
Champion:  Mercer Digital Printing
 
Runnerup:  PBA Local #167

 

 

1 Mercer Digital      
 
 
 Mercer Digital    
8 Grand Bank      
   
 
 Mercer Digital  
4 Hamilton Elks  
 
 
 
 
 Hamilton Elks    
5 Sterling Title             
          Mercer Digital
3 Sportsworld    
Champion
 
 
 Sportsworld    
6 Emerald Title      
   
 
  PBA #167  
2 PBA #167      
 
 
 PBA #167    
7 Nottingham Ins.      

 


  
Cadet Division
 
 
Cadet "A" Flight
Champion: Memory Makers Studio
 
Runnerup:  Sterling Title
 

 

 
  Mercer Digital      
 
 
 Tree King    
  Tree King      
   
 
 Sterling Title  
     
 
 
 
 
 Sterling Title    
         
         Memory Makers
  Divine Legacy    
Champion
 
 
 Crestwood    
  Crestwood      
   
 
  Memory Makers  
         
 
 
 Memory Makers    
         

 

  
 
Cadet Playoffs "B" Flight
Champion:  Creative Ceramics
Runnerup:  Law Offices of Kusnirik

  

     

 Creative Ceramics

   
 

 Creative Ceramics

 

Sportsworld

   
   

 Creative Ceramics

   

Champion

Law Off Kusnirik

   
 

 Law Off Kusnirik

 

PBA Local 167

   

 

 

Congratulations to our 2014 Sportsmanship Award Winners

 

Anthony "Tony" Stella Award (Jr Lads):  Tyler Nielsen

Andrew M. Kusnirik Jr. Award (Lads):  Thomas Persichetti

 

INSTRUCTIONAL PIZZA PARTY 

 
Congratulations to the Instructional Classes for a great season!
 
 
 
 
 

powered by LeagueLineup.com

Hamilton Little Lads Basketball