Last Updated: April 20, 2014

My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup
Visitor Counter
12,350

 


  NJ DISTRICT 18 - Junior/Senior Schedules

 Link to NJ District 18


 


Upcoming Games

Monday,  Apr 21
MAJOR
ROCKIES @ PHILLIES 6:30pm MAJOR FIELD
MINOR_AAA
BLUE ROCKS @ EMERALDS 5:30pm AAA FIELD
MINOR_AA
CARDINALS @ GIANTS 5:30pm AA FIELD
Tuesday,  Apr 22
MAJOR
CUBS @ PIRATES 6:30pm MAJOR FIELD
MINOR_AAA
DRAGONS @ MARAUDERS 5:30pm AAA FIELD
MINOR_AA
PIRATES @ PHILLIES 5:30pm AA FIELD
MINOR_A
ATHLETICS @ MARINERS 5:30pm MINOR A
T-BALL
BRAVES @ METS 5:30pm TBALL FIELD
SOFTBALL_SENIOR
TENNESSEE VOLUNTEERS @ GEORGIA BULLDOGS 6:30pm JUSTICE SKIN FIELD
SOFTBALL_MAJOR
ARKANSAS RAZORBACKS @ OKLAHOMA ST COWBOYS 5:30pm BARTLEY 2
SOFTBALL_MINOR
FIGHTING ILLINOIS @ YELLOW JACKETS 5:30pm BARTLEY 1
Wednesday,  Apr 23
MAJOR
ASTROS @ PHILLIES 6:30pm MAJOR FIELD
MINOR_AAA
LUGNUTS @ STARS 5:30pm AAA FIELD
MINOR_AA
ROCKIES @ BREWERS 5:30pm AA FIELD
MINOR_A
INDIANS @ YANKEES 5:30pm MINOR A
T-BALL
DODGERS @ NATIONALS 5:30pm TBALL FIELD
SOFTBALL_SENIOR
MARYLAND @ TENNESSEE VOLUNTEERS 6:30pm JUSTICE SKIN FIELD
SOFTBALL_MAJOR
COLORADO STATE RAMS @ GEORGIA TECH YELLOW JACKETS 5:30pm BARTLEY 2
SOFTBALL_MINOR
JAYHAWKS @ TARHEELS 5:30pm BARTLEY 1
SOFTBALL_FARM
HURRICANES @ SEMINOLES 5:30pm FARM FIELD
Thursday,  Apr 24
MAJOR
ROCKIES @ REDS 6:30pm MAJOR FIELD
MINOR_AAA
HOT RODS @ LAKE MONSTERS 5:30pm AAA FIELD
MINOR_AA
DODGERS @ GIANTS 5:30pm AA FIELD
T-BALL
CARDINALS @ CUBS 5:30pm TBALL FIELD
SOFTBALL_MAJOR
ARKANSAS RAZORBACKS @ KENTUCKY WILDCATS 5:30pm BARTLEY 2
SOFTBALL_MINOR
YELLOW JACKETS @ CORNHUSKERS 5:30pm BARTLEY 1
SOFTBALL_FARM
HUSKIES @ WOLVERINES 5:30pm FARM FIELD
Friday,  Apr 25
MAJOR
DODGERS @ BREWERS 6:30pm MAJOR FIELD
MINOR_AA
CARDINALS @ CUBS 5:30pm AA FIELD
MINOR_A
WHITE SOX @ ASTROS 5:30pm MINOR A
T-BALL
PADRES @ PIRATES 5:30pm TBALL FIELD
SOFTBALL_MINOR
RAMS @ SUNDEVILS 5:30pm BARTLEY 1
Saturday,  Apr 26
MAJOR
ASTROS @ DODGERS 9:00am MAJOR FIELD
PIRATES @ ROCKIES 1:45pm MAJOR FIELD
REDS @ BREWERS 4:15pm MAJOR FIELD
PHILLIES @ CUBS 11:15pm MAJOR FIELD
MINOR_AAA
LAKE MONSTERS @ MARAUDERS 9:00am AAA FIELD
EMERALDS @ LUGNUTS 11:30am AAA FIELD
STARS @ HOT RODS 2:00pm AAA FIELD
BLUE ROCKS @ DRAGONS 4:30pm AAA FIELD
MINOR_AA
GIANTS @ PHILLIES 9:00am AA FIELD
CUBS @ ROCKIES 11:30am AA FIELD
BREWERS @ DODGERS 2:00pm AA FIELD
CARDINALS @ PIRATES 4:30pm AA FIELD
MINOR_A
YANKEES @ MARINERS 10:00am MINOR A
ASTROS @ INDIANS 11:30am MINOR A
ATHLETICS @ WHITE SOX 1:00pm MINOR A
T-BALL
PIRATES @ METS 10:00am FARM FIELD
NATIONALS @ DODGERS 10:00am TBALL FIELD
CUBS @ CARDINALS 1:00pm TBALL FIELD
PADRES @ BRAVES 11:30pm TBALL FIELD
SOFTBALL_MAJOR
OKLAHOMA ST COWBOYS @ GEORGIA TECH YELLOW JACKETS 9:00am BARTLEY 2
COLORADO STATE RAMS @ KENTUCKY WILDCATS 12:00pm BARTLEY 2
SOFTBALL_MINOR
TARHEELS @ FIGHTING ILLINOIS 9:00am BARTLEY 1
SUNDEVILS @ JAYHAWKS 11:00am BARTLEY 1
CORNHUSKERS @ RAMS 1:00pm BARTLEY 1
SOFTBALL_FARM
WOLVERINES @ SEMINOLES 11:30am FARM FIELD
HURRICANES @ HUSKIES 1:00pm FARM FIELD
Monday,  Apr 28
MAJOR
CUBS @ ASTROS 6:30pm MAJOR FIELD
MINOR_AAA
STARS @ MARAUDERS 5:30pm AAA FIELD
SOFTBALL_MAJOR
ARKANSAS RAZORBACKS @ GEORGIA TECH YELLOW JACKETS 5:30pm BARTLEY 2
Tuesday,  Apr 29
MAJOR
PHILLIES @ ROCKIES 6:30pm MAJOR FIELD
MINOR_AAA
BLUE ROCKS @ LUGNUTS 5:30pm AAA FIELD
MINOR_AA
CARDINALS @ ROCKIES 5:30pm AA FIELD
MINOR_A
ASTROS @ YANKEES 5:30pm MINOR A
T-BALL
PADRES @ DODGERS 5:30pm TBALL FIELD
SOFTBALL_SENIOR
GEORGIA BULLDOGS @ MARYLAND 5:30pm JUSTICE SKIN FIELD
SOFTBALL_MAJOR
OKLAHOMA ST COWBOYS @ COLORADO STATE RAMS 5:30pm BARTLEY 2
SOFTBALL_MINOR
SUNDEVILS @ TARHEELS 5:30pm BARTLEY 1
Wednesday,  Apr 30
MAJOR
PIRATES @ BREWERS 6:30pm MAJOR FIELD
MINOR_AAA
DRAGONS @ LAKE MONSTERS 5:30pm AAA FIELD
MINOR_AA
PIRATES @ GIANTS 5:30pm AA FIELD
MINOR_A
MARINERS @ WHITE SOX 5:30pm MINOR A
T-BALL
BRAVES @ NATIONALS 5:30pm TBALL FIELD
SOFTBALL_SENIOR
MARYLAND @ TENNESSEE VOLUNTEERS 5:30pm JUSTICE SKIN FIELD
SOFTBALL_MAJOR
GEORGIA TECH YELLOW JACKETS @ KENTUCKY WILDCATS 5:30pm BARTLEY 2
SOFTBALL_MINOR
YELLOW JACKETS @ RAMS 5:30pm BARTLEY 1
SOFTBALL_FARM
HUSKIES @ SEMINOLES 5:30pm FARM FIELD
Thursday,  May 1
MAJOR
ASTROS @ CUBS 6:30pm MAJOR FIELD
MINOR_AAA
EMERALDS @ HOT RODS 5:30pm AAA FIELD
MINOR_AA
CUBS @ DODGERS 5:30pm AA FIELD
T-BALL
PIRATES @ CARDINALS 5:30pm TBALL FIELD
SOFTBALL_MAJOR
COLORADO STATE RAMS @ ARKANSAS RAZORBACKS 5:30pm BARTLEY 2
SOFTBALL_MINOR
FIGHTING ILLINOIS @ SUNDEVILS 5:30pm BARTLEY 1
SOFTBALL_FARM
HURRICANES @ WOLVERINES 5:30pm FARM FIELD

For a complete schedule listing, click here!

powered by LeagueLineup.com

Holbrook Little League (Jackson NJ)