News

Hey Everyone

 

All the schedules have been posted.

please look them over for correction and send them to coachtom55@gmail.com

 

Lets all have a good season.

practice good sportsmanship, because we all know " Its for the kids ".!!

 

 

PLAY BALL

Upcoming Games/Practices
Jul 16
Junior Pee Wee
Ixonia Red @ Ixonia Blue
6:00pm
Reeseville @ Johnson Creek Blue
6:00pm
Johnson Creek Gold @ Watertown Blue
7:30pm
Pee Wee
Lake Mills 1 @ Lebanon
5:30pm
Johnson Creek Blue @ Ixonia Silver
6:00pm
Ixonia gold @ Johnson Creek Black
6:00pm
Clyman @ Rome
6:00pm
Watertown Blue @ Farmington Black
7:45pm
Little League
Prepside @ Farmington Black
Postponed
Watertown Grey @ Farmington White
Postponed
Jul 17
Junior Pee Wee
Clyman @ Rome Blue
6:00pm
Rome Grey @ Watertown Grey
7:30pm
Pee Wee
Johnson Creek Black @ Lebanon
5:30pm
Ixonia Silver @ Watertown Grey
7:30pm
Little League
Farmington Black @ Johnson Creek
6:00pm
Pony
Prepside @ Farmington White
6:00pm
Jul 18
Junior Pee Wee
Ixonia Bright Green @ Johnson Creek Grey
6:00pm
Ixonia Blue @ Johnson Creek Gold
6:00pm
Watertown Blue @ Reeseville
6:00pm
Pee Wee
Clyman @ Lake Mills 2
5:30pm
Watertown Grey @ Ixonia gold
6:00pm
Lake Mills 1 @ Farmington Black
7:30pm
Pony
Lebanon @ Farmington Black
6:00pm
Jul 19
Pee Wee
Rome @ Johnson Creek Blue
6:00pm
Farmington Black @ Lake Mills 2
6:00pm
Johnson Creek Black @ Reeseville
6:00pm
Watertown Blue @ Watertown Grey
7:30pm
Little League
Lebanon @ Clyman
5:30pm
Ixonia Gray @ Watertown Blue
7:30pm
Pony
Prepside @ Ixonia
6:00pm
Jul 20
Pee Wee
Ixonia gold @ Rome
6:00pm
Little League
Lebanon @ Farmington White
6:00pm
Jul 21
Junior Pee Wee
Johnson Creek Blue @ Johnson Creek Grey
8:00am
Johnson Creek Grey @ Johnson Creek Gold
9:15am
Rome Grey @ Clyman
9:30am
Farmington @ Reeseville
10:00am
Johnson Creek Gold @ Johnson Creek Blue
10:30am
Pee Wee
Lake Mills 1 @ Ixonia Silver
10:00am
Farmington Black @ Reeseville
11:30am
Clyman @ Farmington White
12:00pm
Little League
Prepside @ Watertown Grey
11:00am
Clyman @ Farmington White
2:00pm
Johnson Creek @ Farmington Black
2:00pm
Pony
Farmington Black @ Reeseville
1:30pm
Prepside @ Ixonia
Postponed
Jul 22
Pee Wee
Lebanon @ Lake Mills 2
3:00pm
Pony
Prepside @ Farmington Black
6:00pm
Jul 23
Junior Pee Wee
Rome Blue @ Farmington
6:00pm
Ixonia Red @ Johnson Creek Blue
6:00pm
Pee Wee
Johnson Creek Blue @ Ixonia gold
6:00pm
Lake Mills 2 @ Lake Mills 1
6:00pm
Little League
Clyman @ Lebanon
5:30pm
Pony
Farmington White @ Ixonia
6:00pm
Reeseville @ Lebanon
7:30pm
Jul 24
Junior Pee Wee
Ixonia Blue @ Ixonia Orange
6:00pm
Pee Wee
Johnson Creek Blue @ Watertown Grey
5:30pm
Lebanon @ Rome
6:00pm
Jul 25
Pee Wee
Lake Mills 2 @ Farmington White
6:00pm
View Full Schedule