News

Hey Everyone

 

All the schedules have been posted.

please look them over for correction and send them to coachtom55@gmail.com

 

Lets all have a good season.

practice good sportsmanship, because we all know " Its for the kids ".!!

 

 

PLAY BALL

Upcoming Games/Practices
May 24
Pee Wee
Watertown Blue @ Johnson Creek Blue
6:00pm
Little League
Ixonia Gray @ Clyman
5:30pm
May 25
Junior Pee Wee
Johnson Creek Blue @ Farmington
6:00pm
Pony
Farmington Black @ Farmington White
Postponed
May 29
Pee Wee
Farmington Black @ Johnson Creek Black
6:00pm
Farmington White @ Rome
6:30pm
May 30
Junior Pee Wee
Ixonia Red @ Watertown Blue
5:30pm
Watertown Grey @ Ixonia Blue
6:00pm
Farmington @ Johnson Creek Gold
6:00pm
Ixonia Orange @ Johnson Creek Blue
6:00pm
Ixonia Bright Green @ Rome Blue
6:00pm
Ixonia Light Blue @ Rome Grey
7:00pm
Pee Wee
Lake Mills 1 @ Ixonia Silver
6:00pm
Little League
Watertown Blue @ Clyman
5:30pm
May 31
Pee Wee
Rome @ Watertown Grey
5:30pm
Reeseville @ Farmington White
6:00pm
Lake Mills 2 @ Watertown Blue
6:30pm
Little League
Johnson Creek @ Watertown Grey
7:30pm
Pony
Ixonia White @ Farmington Black
6:00pm
Jun 1
Little League
Watertown Grey @ Farmington Black
6:00pm
Pony
Reeseville @ Farmington White
6:00pm
Jun 2
Junior Pee Wee
Ixonia Bright Green @ Clyman
9:00am
Rome Blue @ Farmington
9:00am
Ixonia Orange @ Reeseville
9:00am
Pee Wee
Farmington Black @ Lebanon
9:00am
Lake Mills 1 @ Clyman
10:00am
Ixonia gold @ Reeseville
10:00am
Little League
Farmington Black @ Lebanon
11:00am
Prepside @ Clyman
4:30pm
Pony
Ixonia White @ Reeseville
12:00pm
Farmington Black @ Lebanon
1:00pm
Jun 4
Junior Pee Wee
Farmington @ Ixonia Red
6:00pm
Johnson Creek Blue @ Ixonia Blue
6:00pm
Pee Wee
Lake Mills 1 @ Reeseville
6:00pm
Little League
Lebanon @ Watertown Grey
7:30pm
Pony
Lebanon @ Farmington White
6:00pm
Jun 5
Junior Pee Wee
Farmington @ Rome Grey
5:30pm
Watertown Blue @ Ixonia Orange
6:00pm
Watertown Grey @ Johnson Creek Gold
6:00pm
Pony
Prepside @ Reeseville
6:30pm
Jun 6
Junior Pee Wee
Reeseville @ Ixonia Bright Green
6:00pm
Rome Blue @ Ixonia Light Blue
6:00pm
Pee Wee
Lebanon @ Clyman
5:30pm
Ixonia Silver @ Johnson Creek Black
6:00pm
Farmington White @ Lake Mills 1
6:00pm
Reeseville @ Lake Mills 2
6:00pm
Little League
Farmington Black @ Watertown Grey
6:00pm
Prepside @ Watertown Blue
7:30pm
View Full Schedule