FAN SHOP
Visitor Counter
147,648

Upcoming Games

Saturday, Nov 18
5th Grade Boys Basketball
St. Joseph (St. Johns) @ SS. Peter and Paul9:30amSS. Peter & Paul
IHM/St. Casimir @ St. Mary (Williamston)10:00amSt. Mary's (Williamston)
St. Gerard (Falcons) @ St. Thomas11:00amSt. Thomas
6th Grade Boys Basketball
St. Michael @ Our Savior Lutheran9:30amOur Savior Lutheran
St. Thomas @ St. Gerard9:30amSt. Gerard
IHM/St. Casimir @ St. Patrick10:00amPortland St. Pats
7th Grade Boys Basketball
St. Thomas (Green) @ Our Savior Lutheran10:45amOur Savior Lutheran
St. Gerard (Falcons) @ St. Thomas (White)12:15pmSt. Thomas
8th Grade Boys Basketball
St. Michael @ St. Paul10:00amSt. Paul
St. Thomas (Green) @ SS. Peter and Paul10:45amSS. Peter & Paul
IHM/St. Casimir @ St. Gerard10:45amSt. Gerard
St. Gerard (Falcons) @ St. Thomas (White)1:30pmSt. Thomas
Wednesday, Nov 29
5th Grade Boys Basketball
IHM/St. Casimir @ St. Mary (Westphalia)5:00pmSt. Mary (Westphalia)
St. Gerard @ SS. Peter and Paul6:00pmSS. Peter & Paul
St. Joseph (Pewamo) @ St. Thomas6:00pmSt. Thomas
6th Grade Boys Basketball
IHM/St. Casimir @ St. Mary (Westphalia-White)6:15pmSt. Mary (Westphalia)
St. Thomas @ St. Mary (Westphalia-Green)7:30pmSt. Mary (Westphalia)
7th Grade Boys Basketball
St. Gerard @ St. Thomas (White)7:15pmSt. Thomas
8th Grade Boys Basketball
St. Gerard @ SS. Peter and Paul7:15pmSS. Peter & Paul
Thursday, Nov 30
5th Grade Boys Basketball
St. Paul @ St. Joseph (St. Johns)6:00pmSt. Joe (St. Johns)
6th Grade Boys Basketball
St. Patrick @ St. Gerard5:00pmSt. Gerard
Our Savior Lutheran @ St. Joseph (St. Johns)7:15pmSt. Joe (St. Johns)
7th Grade Boys Basketball
Our Savior Lutheran @ St. Thomas (Green)6:00pmSt. Thomas
IHM/St. Casimir @ St. Gerard (Falcons)6:15pmSt. Gerard
8th Grade Boys Basketball
St. Michael @ St. Joseph (Pewamo)6:00pmSt. Joseph (Pewamo Public Elementary)
St. Paul @ St. Thomas (Green)7:15pmSt. Thomas
IHM/St. Casimir @ St. Gerard (Falcons)7:30pmSt. Gerard
Saturday, Dec 2
5th Grade Boys Basketball
St. Gerard @ Resurrection9:30amResurrection
St. Mary (Westphalia) @ St. Joseph (St. Johns)9:30amSt. Joe (St. Johns)
St. Paul @ St. Mary (Williamston)10:00amSt. Mary's (Williamston)
IHM/St. Casimir @ St. Joseph (Pewamo)11:00amSt. Joseph (Pewamo Public Elementary)
SS. Peter and Paul @ St. Thomas11:00amSt. Thomas
6th Grade Boys Basketball
St. Michael @ St. Gerard9:30amSt. Gerard
Our Savior Lutheran @ St. Patrick10:00amPortland St. Pats
St. Mary (Westphalia-White) @ St. Joseph (St. Johns)10:45amSt. Joe (St. Johns)
7th Grade Boys Basketball
St. Gerard @ Resurrection10:45amResurrection
St. Thomas (White) @ St. Gerard (Falcons)10:45amSt. Gerard
8th Grade Boys Basketball
IHM/St. Casimir @ St. Paul10:00amSt. Paul
St. Thomas (Green) @ St. Joseph (Pewamo)12:15pmSt. Joseph (Pewamo Public Elementary)
SS. Peter and Paul @ St. Thomas (White)12:15pmSt. Thomas
Monday, Dec 4
5th Grade Boys Basketball
St. Gerard (Falcons) @ St. Joseph (Pewamo)6:15pmSt. Joseph (Pewamo Public Elementary)
8th Grade Boys Basketball
St. Gerard @ St. Joseph (Pewamo)7:30pmSt. Joseph (Pewamo Public Elementary)

For a complete schedule listing, click here!