My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup
Fan Shop
Visitor Counter
56,357



Upcoming Games

Tuesday,  Dec 2
5th Grade Boys Basketball
St. Martha @ St. Mary (Westphalia #2) 5:00pm St. Mary (Westphalia)
IHM/St. Casimir @ St. Mary (Westphalia #1) 6:15pm St. Mary (Westphalia)
6th Grade Boys Basketball
IHM/St. Casimir @ St. Mary (Westphalia) 7:30pm St. Mary (Westphalia)
Wednesday,  Dec 3
5th Grade Boys Basketball
St. Joe (SJ-Green) @ St. Michael 6:00pm St. Michael's (Home Games at Our Savior Lutheran)
St. Joe (SJ-White) @ St. Thomas (White) 6:00pm St. Thomas
6th Grade Boys Basketball
St. Mary (Williamston) @ St. Gerard (Falcons) 6:00pm St. Gerard
St. Paul @ St. Martha 6:00pm St. Martha (Home Games at CourtOne, East Lansing)
St. Therese @ St. Gerard 7:15pm St. Gerard
St. Joe (SJ) @ St. Thomas (White) 7:15pm St. Thomas
7th Grade Boys Basketball
St. Thomas (White) @ St. Michael 7:15pm St. Michael's (Home Games at Our Savior Lutheran)
8th Grade Boys Basketball
St. Paul @ St. Martha 7:15pm St. Martha (Home Games at CourtOne, East Lansing)
Thursday,  Dec 4
5th Grade Boys Basketball
St. Mary (Westphalia #1) @ St. Thomas (Green) 5:00pm St. Thomas
6th Grade Boys Basketball
St. Michael @ Resurrection 6:00pm Resurrection
St. Mary (Westphalia) @ St. Thomas (Green) 6:15pm St. Thomas
8th Grade Boys Basketball
St. Michael @ Resurrection 7:15pm Resurrection
St. Joe (Pewamo) @ St. Thomas (White) 7:30pm St. Thomas
Saturday,  Dec 6
5th Grade Boys Basketball
St. Michael @ IHM/St. Casimir 9:30am IHM/St. Casimir
St. Thomas (Green) @ St. Gerard (Falcons) 9:30am St. Gerard
St. Gerard @ St. Thomas (White) 9:30am St. Thomas
St. Joe (SJ-Green) @ St. Pats 10:00am Portland St. Pats
6th Grade Boys Basketball
Resurrection @ St. Paul 9:30am St. Paul
St. Michael @ IHM/St. Casimir 10:45am IHM/St. Casimir
St. Thomas (Green) @ St. Gerard (Falcons) 10:45am St. Gerard
St. Gerard @ St. Thomas (White) 10:45am St. Thomas
St. Mary (Williamston) @ St. Pats 11:15am Portland St. Pats
7th Grade Boys Basketball
St. Thomas (Green) @ St. Gerard (Falcons) 12:00pm St. Gerard
St. Gerard @ St. Thomas (White) 12:00pm St. Thomas
8th Grade Boys Basketball
Resurrection @ St. Paul 10:45am St. Paul
St. Michael @ IHM/St. Casimir 12:00pm IHM/St. Casimir
St. Martha @ St. Joe (Pewamo) 12:00pm St. Joseph (Pewamo Public Elementary)
St. Thomas (Green) @ St. Gerard (Falcons) 1:15pm St. Gerard
St. Gerard @ St. Thomas (White) 1:15pm St. Thomas
Sunday,  Dec 7
5th Grade Boys Basketball
St. Martha @ St. Joe (SJ-White) 1:00pm St. Joe (St. Johns)
6th Grade Boys Basketball
St. Martha @ St. Joe (SJ) 2:15pm St. Joe (St. Johns)

For a complete schedule listing, click here!



Lansing Catholic Youth Activities Conference (CYAC)

powered by LeagueLineup