My Account

Visitor Counter
229,129

 

 

 UPDATED 1/ 25/15

 

 
 
 
Friday Night January 30th
 
The Pine School Stuart / 1300 SE 10TH Street, Stuart 34996
6:30 Heat vs Pistons
7:30 Celtics vs 76ers
 
HOMS
                    CT1                               CT 2                 
6:00 Jaguars vs T-Birds                Sky vs Storm
7:00 Sharks vs Lions                    Tigers vs Bulldogs
8:00 Dream vs Sparks                  Titans vs Pirates
 
HUIZ
6:00 Kings vs TCT 7th
7:00 Spurs vs T-Wolves
8:00 TCT 9th vs Thunder
 
 
Saturday January 31st
 
HOMS
           Ct.1                                             
 8:15  Lions vs Jaguars                                    
 9:15  Sharks vs T-Birds                                  
10:30 TCT Titans vs Pelicans                                 
11:30 Bulls vs Nets                             
12:30 Mystics vs Lynx                   
 1:30 Spurs vs Lakers                           
 2:30 Clippers vs Thunder                                                       
 3:30 T-Wolves vs TCT 9th
  
 
 
Huizenga Gym
 8:30  Pistons vs Knicks
 9:30  Celtics vs Raptors
10:30 Buckeyes vs Wolverines
11:30 Lakers vs Clippers
12:30 Hornets vs 76ers
 1:30 Pelicans vs Sonic
 2:30 Blazers vs TC Titans 
 3:30 Liberty vs Lynx 
 4:30 Mavs vs Blazers 
 5:30 Jazz vs Kings
 
 
 
Playoff & Championships Schedule
Sat, Feb. 14 @ HOMS
Ct.1                                                Ct.2         
8:15 Instr. 1 v 4                         PW 1 v 4 
9:15 Instr. 2 v 3                         PW 2 v 3
10:15 Girls Low. 1 v 4                 Girls Up. 1 v 4
11:15 Girls Low. 2 v 3                 Lower 3 v 6
12:15 Up. Girls 2 v 3                   Lower 4 v 5
 
Sat, Feb. 14 @ Huizenga Gym
8:30 Middle 3 v 6
9:30 Middle 4 v 5
10:30 JV 1 v 4
11:30 JV 2 v 3
12:30 Vars 1 v 4
1:30 Vars 2 v 3
 
Thurs, Feb. 19 @ HOMS
6:00 Lower (Winner of 3 v 6) v 1
7:00 Lower (Winner of 4 v 5) v 2
 
Fri, Feb. 20 @ HOMS
6:00 Middle (Winner of 3 v 6) v 1
7:00 Middle (Winner of 4 v 5) v 2
 
Championships Sat, Feb. 21 @ HOMS
Ct.1                                                Ct.2         
8:15 Instr.                                        PW
9:15 Girls Low                                Girls Up
10:30 Lower
11:30 Middle
12:30 JV
1:30 Vars.
 
 
 
 "To be the Best, Work harder than the rest"
 
Rance Newland - League Director
Rance@TreasureCoastBasketball.com