• Summer T-Ball and Shetland Registration NOW OPEN!
  • Click the link below to sign up now!
Upcoming Games
Apr 22
MVJHS Cub Baseball
Gibson Southern @ MV Cub
1:00pm
Rookie (7-8)
MV Orange (Hamilton) @ NP Red
2:00pm
Apr 23
LL Major (11-12)
MV Black (Angel) @ NP Red
5:30pm
MV White (Conyers) @ NP Black
7:00pm
LL Minor (9-10)
MV Black (Carroll) @ MV White (Austin)
5:30pm
NP Blue @ MV Maroon (Bell)
7:00pm
Rookie (7-8)
MV Maroon (Conyers) @ MV Black (McDowell)
5:30pm
Girl's Softball
MV U8 (Brass) @ MV U8 (Grimes)
6:00pm
Apr 24
LL Major (11-12)
NP Black @ MV Maroon (Clowers)
5:30pm
Girl's Softball
MV U12 Cub @ North Posey 12U A
5:30pm
MV U14 Cub @ South Spencer 14u
5:30pm
St. Philip 2 U8 @ MV U8 (Grimes)
5:30pm
MV U12 Cub @ North 12U A
7:00pm
Apr 25
Shetland (5-6)
MV Maroon (Johnson) @ Holy Redeemer
5:30pm
LL Minor (9-10)
NP Black @ NP Orange
5:30pm
MV Black (Carroll) @ NP Blue
7:00pm
Rookie (7-8)
MV Orange (Hamilton) @ MV Black (McDowell)
5:30pm
NP Black @ NP White
5:30pm
Girl's Softball
MV U14 Cub @ Harrison 14u
7:00pm
Apr 26
MVJHS Cub Baseball
Evansville Christian @ MV Cub
6:00pm
LL Major (11-12)
MV Maroon (Clowers) @ MV Black (Angel)
5:30pm
NP Red @ MV White (Conyers)
7:00pm
Girl's Softball
MV U12 Cub @ North Posey 12U A
5:30pm
MV U10 (Fendel) @ German 1 U10
5:30pm
Apr 27
Shetland (5-6)
West Terrace #4 @ MV Black (Davis)
5:30pm
Girl's Softball
MV U10 (Fendel) @ Newburgh U10
7:30pm
Apr 28
Shetland (5-6)
MV Maroon (Johnson) @ MV Black (Davis)
10:00am
MV Black (Davis) @ West Terrace #3
1:00pm
MVJHS Cub Baseball
Forest Park @ MV Cub
12:00pm
St. Mary's @ MV Cub
2:00pm
LL Major (11-12)
MV Black (Angel) @ MV White (Conyers)
2:00pm
LL Minor (9-10)
MV Black (Carroll) @ MV White (Austin)
4:00pm
Rookie (7-8)
MV Black (McDowell) @ MV Maroon (Conyers)
1:00pm
NP Black @ NP Red
1:00pm
Girl's Softball
MV U8 (Grimes) @ MV U8 (Brass)
3:00pm
Apr 29
MVJHS Cub Baseball
Reitz @ MV Cub
1:00pm
Reitz @ MV Cub
3:00pm
Apr 30
Shetland (5-6)
West Terrace #2 @ MV Maroon (Johnson)
5:30pm
LL Major (11-12)
MV Maroon (Clowers) @ NP Red
5:30pm
MV Black (Angel) @ NP Black
7:00pm
LL Minor (9-10)
MV Black (Carroll) @ MV Maroon (Bell)
5:30pm
NP Orange @ MV White (Austin)
7:00pm
Rookie (7-8)
NP Black @ NP Red
5:30pm
MV Black (McDowell) @ NP White
7:00pm
Girl's Softball
Boonville 12U A @ MV U12 Cub
5:30pm
MV U8 (Brass) @ St. Philip 1 U8
5:30pm
MV U10 (Fendel) @ West Terrace U10
5:30pm
May 1
MVJHS Cub Baseball
Tecumseh @ MV Cub
6:00pm
LL Minor (9-10)
NP Orange @ MV Black (Carroll)
5:30pm
Girl's Softball
MV U10 (McWhirter) @ West Terrace U10_i
5:30pm
View Full Schedule