Last Updated: April 25, 2015
 

Visitor Counter
57,138

New Cumberland Opening Day Picture Schedule: Friday, April 24, 2015

4:45pm 8U Cooper

4:45pm 8U Holden

5:00pm 10U McKay

5:15pm 10U Zoellers

5:30pm 8U Robinson

6:00pm 12U Enochs

6:15pm 12U Holden

Chester Opening Day Picture Schedule: Saturday, April 25, 2015

8:30am Mustang Patterson

8:45am Mustang McKay

9:00am Pinto Hughes

9:15am Pinto Dawson

9:30am TBall Fink

9:45am TBall Chaffin

10:00am Pony Walls

10:15am Bronco Chaney

10:30am TBall O'Rourke

10:45am TBall Smith

11:00am Bronco Hooker

11:15am Bronco Adams

11:30am Pinto McKay

11:45am TBall Murray

12:00pm TBall Travis

12:15pm TBall Tice


Upcoming Games/Practices

Sunday,  Apr 26
Bronco 11-12
East Liverpool 1 @ Oak Glen Adams 3:00pm Chester Bronco
Pinto 6-8
East Liverpool 1 @ Mckay 3:00pm Chester Pinto
Dawson @ Hughes 5:00pm Chester Pinto
Shetland 4-6
Travis @ Murray 1:00pm Chester T-Ball
15U Softball
PRACTICE 15U OG Creese 2:00pm Chester Main
12U Softball
PRACTICE OG Force 1:00pm Chester: Batting Cage
10U Softball
OG Power @ Wellsville LaBella Vita Salon 6:00pm Wellsville Hammonds
Monday,  Apr 27
Pony 13-14
Hopedale @ OG Walls 6:00pm Oak Glen Pony
Mustang 9-10
Wellsburgh Pirates @ Oak Glen Patterson 6:00pm Chester Bronco
Wellsburg Bats @ Oak Glen McKay 6:00pm NC - (Bronco, Mustang, Softball)
Pinto 6-8
East Liverpool 3 @ Hughes 6:00pm Chester Pinto
Shetland 4-6
Chaffin @ Fink 5:30pm Chester T-Ball
Smith @ O'Rourke 6:30pm Chester T-Ball
10U Softball
Middle Beaver Hissam Roofing @ Zoellers 6:00pm Chester Main
8U Softball
8U Stuebenville Phantoms @ OG Diamonds 5:00pm New Cumberland Pinto
Tuesday,  Apr 28
Bronco 11-12
East Liverpool 2 @ Oak Glen Adams 6:00pm Chester Bronco
Oak Glen Chaney @ Wellsburgh Pirates 6:00pm Wellsburg - Bronco/Mustang
Pinto 6-8
Dawson @ East Liverpool 2 6:00pm East Liverpool Pinto
8U Softball
Steubenville Blue Angels @ Cooper 5:00pm New Cumberland Pinto
Robinson @ Weirton Royals 6:00pm Weirton Field #3
Wednesday,  Apr 29
Pony 13-14
Steubenville Angels @ OG Walls 6:00pm Oak Glen Pony
Bronco 11-12
Follansbee Mountaineers @ Oak Glen Hooker 6:00pm Chester Bronco
Pinto 6-8
Mckay @ Hughes 5:00pm Chester Pinto
Shetland 4-6
Murray @ Tice 5:30pm Chester T-Ball
Smith @ Travis 6:30pm Chester T-Ball
15U Softball
PRACTICE OG Hall 6:00pm NC - (Bronco, Mustang, Softball)
10U Softball
Wellsville LaBella Vita Salon @ Zoellers 6:00pm Chester Main
Thursday,  Apr 30
Bronco 11-12
Weirton 3 @ Oak Glen Chaney 6:00pm Chester Bronco
Oak Glen Adams @ Weirton 2 6:00pm Weirton Field #1
Mustang 9-10
Weirton 3 @ Oak Glen Patterson 6:00pm NC - (Bronco, Mustang, Softball)
Oak Glen McKay @ Sothern Local 6:00pm Southern Local (Salinesville)
Shetland 4-6
O'Rourke @ Travis 6:00pm Chester T-Ball
Tice @ Fink 6:00pm NC T-Ball Field
12U Softball
Steubenville Storm @ Enochs 6:00pm Chester Main
8U Softball
Middle Beaver L&B Donut Shop @ Cooper 5:00pm New Cumberland Pinto
OG Diamonds @ 8U Ohioville 6:00pm Ohioville
Friday,  May 1
Bronco 11-12
East Liverpool 2 @ Oak Glen Hooker 6:00pm Chester Bronco
Pinto 6-8
East Liverpool 3 @ Dawson 5:00pm Chester Pinto
8U Softball
Weirton Rangers @ Robinson 5:00pm New Cumberland Pinto
Saturday,  May 2
Pony 13-14
Dillonvale Devastators @ OG Walls 1:00pm Oak Glen Pony
Pinto 6-8
East Liverpool 2 @ Hughes 12:00pm Chester Pinto
East Liverpool 3 @ Mckay 4:00pm Chester Pinto
Shetland 4-6
Murray @ Chaffin 11:00am Chester T-Ball
12U Softball
Weirton Cardinals @ OG Force 10:00am Chester Main
10U Softball
Steubenville Fireballs @ Zoellers 6:00pm Chester Pinto

For a complete schedule listing, click here!