Facebook
FAN SHOP
FREE SHIPPING
for Orders Over $80
Spectators
69,692


Click Here to Print the Field Sponsorship For

 

 WE WILL HOLD OUR TOURNAMENT THE WEEK OF APRIL 6-10

POOL PLAY MONDAY AND TUESDAY TOURNAMENT WEDNESDAY AND THURSDAY

PLEASE BRING $150.00 REGISTRATION TO CONCESSION PRIOR TO FIRST GAME

(REGULAR SEASON GAMES FOR THAT WEEK WILL BE RESCHEDULED)

SEE SCHEDULE BELOW

MONDAY APRIL 6

6U

6:00 STEPHENS V PUCKETT F2

6:00 WOODALL V HOWELL F3

8U

6:00 PHILLIPS V SIMS F1

7:15 HAYNES V STEPHENS F3

12U

7:15 SPENCE V OBRYANT F1

7:15 ENGLISH V SMITH F2

8:15 SPENCE V ROSALES F1

TUESDAY APRIL 7

6U

6:00 WOODALL V PUCKETT F2

6:00 FLOHR V HOWELL F3

7:15 FLOHR V STEPHENS F3

8U

6:00 ENGLISH V STEPHENS F1

7:15 ENGLISH V SIMS F1

7:15 HAYNES V PHILLIPS F2

12U

8:15 ENGLISH V OBRYANT F1

8:15 SMITH V ROSALES F2

 

 

 

 

            

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 


 

 

 
 
 
NEW FEATURE
 
 

Please go to Join NCYS text alerts on RainedOut">RainedOut.com and register to receive either TEXT or Email notifications from NCYS. This new feature is a great way for us to communicate with coaches, parents and players in the event there is an urgent message (such as rain-out notifications) that we need to send out to everyone. It only takes about 1 minute to set it up.

 
If you want to receive your notifications via text message simply text our keyword  (12252012) to 844-83 and you will be automatically set up. 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

                       


 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Upcoming Games/Practices

Monday,  Apr 13
6U
STEPHENS @ HOWELL 6:00pm Weatherby 3
8U
ENGLISH @ HAYNES 6:00pm Weatherby 1
STEPHENS @ PHILLIPS 7:15pm Weatherby 3
12U
OBRYANT @ ROSALES 6:00pm Weatherby 2
ENGLISH @ SPENCE 7:15pm Weatherby 2
HS
TERRY @ KIMMONS 7:15pm Weatherby 1
Tuesday,  Apr 14
6U
WOODALL @ PUCKETT 6:00pm Weatherby 2
STEPHENS @ FLOHR 6:00pm Weatherby 3
8U
PHILLIPS @ SIMS 6:00pm Weatherby 1
12U
SPENCE @ ROSALES 7:15pm Weatherby 1
SMITH @ OBRYANT 7:15pm Weatherby 2
Thursday,  Apr 16
6U
HOWELL @ WOODALL 6:00pm Weatherby 2
FLOHR @ PUCKETT 6:00pm Weatherby 3
8U
ENGLISH @ STEPHENS 6:00pm Weatherby 1
HAYNES @ SIMS 7:15pm Weatherby 3
12U
ENGLISH @ SMITH 7:15pm Weatherby 2
HS
TERRY @ KIMMONS 7:15pm Weatherby 1
Monday,  Apr 20
6U
STEPHENS @ WOODALL 6:00pm Weatherby 3
8U
ENGLISH @ SIMS 6:00pm Weatherby 1
STEPHENS @ HAYNES 7:15pm Weatherby 3
12U
SMITH @ SPENCE 6:00pm Weatherby 2
ENGLISH @ OBRYANT 7:15pm Weatherby 2
HS
TERRY @ KIMMONS 7:15pm Weatherby 1
Tuesday,  Apr 21
6U
FLOHR @ HOWELL 6:00pm Weatherby 2
STEPHENS @ PUCKETT 6:00pm Weatherby 3
8U
PHILLIPS @ HAYNES 6:00pm Weatherby 1
STEPHENS @ SIMS 7:15pm Weatherby 3
12U
SPENCE @ OBRYANT 7:15pm Weatherby 1
SMITH @ ROSALES 7:15pm Weatherby 2
Thursday,  Apr 23
6U
HOWELL @ PUCKETT 6:00pm Weatherby 2
FLOHR @ WOODALL 6:00pm Weatherby 3
8U
ENGLISH @ PHILLIPS 6:00pm Weatherby 1
12U
ENGLISH @ ROSALES 7:15pm Weatherby 2
HS
TERRY @ KIMMONS 7:15pm Weatherby 1
Monday,  Apr 27
6U
STEPHENS @ HOWELL 6:00pm Weatherby 3
8U
ENGLISH @ HAYNES 6:00pm Weatherby 1
STEPHENS @ PHILLIPS 7:15pm Weatherby 3
12U
OBRYANT @ ROSALES 6:00pm Weatherby 2
ENGLISH @ SPENCE 7:15pm Weatherby 2
HS
TERRY @ KIMMONS 7:15pm Weatherby 1

For a complete schedule listing, click here!