Last Updated: November 21, 2014

My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup
Fan Shop

Visitor Counter
15,239



Upcoming Games

Saturday,  Nov 22
Peewee
Capreol Hawks @ CC Braves 9:30am Sudbury
CC Eagles @ VE Fountain Tires 3:00pm Centennial
Coniston Flames @ Massey Predators 3:00pm Massey
SMHA Lakers @ CC Hawks 4:00pm Copper Cliff
Lady Wolves B @ VE Dunlop Optical 4:30pm Centennial
Bantam
SMHA Lakers @ Espanola Eagles 11:00am Espanola
VE Wagon Wheel @ RB Wildcats 3:00pm Azilda
SMHA OPP Strike Force @ RB Icecats 4:30pm Azilda
Onaping Huskies @ Massey Predators 4:30pm Massey
Coniston Flames @ Espanola Eagles 5:00pm Espanola
NC Sting @ CC Eagles 5:30pm Copper Cliff
VE Paquette & Paquette @ Walden Water Guys 8:00pm Levack
SMHA Big Nickel Bears @ NC Ice Dogs 8:30pm Garson
Minor Midget
Lady Wolves BB @ Espanola Eagles 6:30pm Espanola
VE Brankor @ CC Hawks 7:00pm Copper Cliff
CC Chiefs @ VE Norstar 8:30pm Raymond Plourde
Midget
Walden Mine Mill 598 @ Massey Predators Postponed Massey
VE Ice Raiders @ Espanola Eagles 8:00pm Espanola
NC Sting @ CC Hawks 8:30pm Copper Cliff
Atom 1
CMHA HAWKS @ NCMHA ICEDOGS 12:00pm Garson
SMHA WARRIORS @ VEMHA DREAMCATCHERS Cancelled Raymond Plourde
Atom 2
SMHA TITANS @ VEMHA TEDDY SHACK 4:30pm Raymond Plourde
LADY WOLVES @ VEMHA B&M METALS 5:30pm Raymond Plourde
Sunday,  Nov 23
Peewee
VE JLM Crushers @ Lady Wolves B 12:30pm Coniston
SMHA Lakers @ Massey Predators 12:30pm Massey
VE Raymond Insurance @ VE Renegades 1:45pm Capreol #2
VE Fountain Tires @ VE Milman 3:15pm Capreol #2
VE King Sportswear @ VE Teddy Shack 4:45pm Capreol #2
CC Braves @ SMHA 80's Red Wings 7:00pm Cambrian
SMHA OPP Strike Force @ NC Sting 7:00pm Garson
CC Eagles @ VE Dunlop Optical 7:00pm Raymond Plourde
Bantam
RB Tigercats @ Massey Predators 2:00pm Massey
Espanola Eagles @ VE Wagon Wheel 4:00pm Centennial
CC Braves @ VE Renegades 5:30pm Centennial
SMHA Lakers @ Onaping Huskies 5:30pm Levack
VE Urban Windows @ Lady Wolves C 7:30pm Azilda
NC Ice Dogs @ Walden IDA Jets 8:00pm Walden
VE Paquette & Paquette @ SMHA Big Nickel Bears 8:30pm Cambrian
RB Wildcats @ Coniston Flames 8:30pm Coniston
Minor Midget
VE Brankor @ Espanola Eagles 1:30pm Espanola
Lady Wolves BB @ VE Norstar 7:00pm Centennial
RB Tigercats @ Onaping Huskies 7:00pm Levack
Lady Wolves A @ NC Rock 8:30pm Garson
Midget
VE Country Style @ RB Tigercats 6:00pm Azilda
SMHA OPP Strike Force @ VE Ice Raiders 8:30pm Centennial
CC Braves @ CC Chiefs 8:30pm Copper Cliff
VE Mobile Parts @ Onaping Huskies 8:30pm Levack
Atom 1
VEMHA DREAMCATCHERS @ VEMHA NADEAU BROTHERS 11:15am Capreol #2
SMHA PREDATORS @ LADY WOLVES 12:00pm Countryside #1
VEMHA SMARTECH @ VEMHA PET VALU 2:00pm Capreol #1
SMHA KNIGHTS @ NCMHA ICEDOGS 4:30pm Garson
SMHA KNIGHTS @ NCMHA ICEDOGS 4:30pm Garson
CMHA HAWKS @ SMHA PREDATORS 5:00pm Cambrian
Atom 2
LADY WOLVES @ SMHA TITANS 10:00am Carmichael
VEMHA B&M METALS @ VEMHA FRAPPIER CONTRACTING 12:00pm Raymond Plourde
VEMHA TEDDY SHACK @ LADY WOLVES 4:00pm Sudbury
VEMHA RENEGADES @ SMHA TITANS 6:00pm Cambrian

For a complete schedule listing, click here!



N.E.H.L.

powered by LeagueLineup