Last Updated: April 30, 2017

Coaches your rosters are due asap!

 

Please update your schedules and report all scores with in one day of your completed games.

Upcoming Games

Sunday, Apr 30
14U West 2017
Northwood Rangers @ Sylvania Mavericks Black1:00pmSylvania Pacesetter Park #4
Monday, May 1
14U East 2017
Clyde Fliers @ Fremont Force6:00pmConnor Park: Ballville Township 2220 Tiffin Road, Fremont, Ohio
14U West 2017
Sylvania Mavericks Black @ Elmwood Blues6:00pmWayne Park (Wayne OH)
Tuesday, May 2
11U 2017
Lake Erie Chargers @ Lake Flyers6:00pmRAILWAY PARK #2 - Walbridge, OH
12U 2017
Genoa comets @ Lake Flyers6:00pmMILLBURY VETERANS PARK
13U 2017
Fremont Force @ Clyde Flyers6:00pmClyde/Limerick Park(54/80)
Genoa Comets @ Oregon Jr. Eagles6:00pmOregon Rec. Diamond 6
14U East 2017
Port Clinton @ Fremont Streaks6:00pmConnor Park: Ballville Township 2220 Tiffin Road, Fremont, Ohio
14U West 2017
Oregon Bombers @ Northwood Rangers6:00pmNorthwood Central Park #1
Wednesday, May 3
11U 2017
Whitmer Jr. Panthers @ Genoa Comets6:00pmVETERANS PARK #1 - Millbury, OH
12U 2017
Lake Erie Monsters @ Genoa comets6:00pmGenoa - Hayes Field
14U West 2017
Sylvania Mavericks Black @ Ottawa Hills6:00pmOttawa Hills High School
Thursday, May 4
11U 2017
Oregon Eagles @ Whitmer Jr. Panthers6:00pmDetwiler Park #3
12U 2017
Lake Erie Monsters @ Northwood Rangers6:00pmNorthwood Brentwood Park Field #7
Lake Flyers @ Ohio Trojans6:00pmVETERANS PARK #1 - Millbury, OH
13U 2017
Woodmore Wildcats @ Clyde Flyers6:00pmClyde/Limerick Park(54/80)
Oregon Jr. Eagles @ Fremont Force6:30pmConnor Park: Ballville Township 2220 Tiffin Road, Fremont, Ohio
14U East 2017
Clyde Outlaws @ Bellevue Braves6:00pmBellevue Rec Center field #2
14U West 2017
Ohio Trojans @ Oregon Bombers6:00pmOregon Rec. Diamond 5
Otsego Knights @ Elmwood Blues6:00pmWayne Park (Wayne OH)
Friday, May 5
11U 2017
Ottawa Hills @ Lake Flyers6:00pmRAILWAY PARK #2 - Walbridge, OH
Ottawa Hills @ Lake Flyers8:00pmRAILWAY PARK #2 - Walbridge, OH
14U East 2017
Bellevue Braves @ Oak Harbor Rockets6:00pmVETERANS MEMORIAL PARK - Oak Harbor
Saturday, May 6
11U 2017
Woodmore Wildcats @ Lake Erie Chargers12:00pmLUCKEY BASIC PARK
12U 2017
Xavier Travelers @ Ohio Trojans12:00pmJaycee Park 321 E. Boalt St. Sandusky Ohio
Ohio Trojans @ Xavier Travelers3:00pmJaycee Park 321 E. Boalt St. Sandusky Ohio
13U 2017
Genoa Comets @ Fremont Force12:00pmConnor Park: Ballville Township 2220 Tiffin Road, Fremont, Ohio
Perrysburg Black @ Woodmore Wildcats12:00pmWOODVILLE ELEMENTARY FIELDS
14U West 2017
Northwood Rangers @ Otsego Knights2:00pmHaskins Ball Field
Sunday, May 7
14U West 2017
Ohio Trojans @ Northwood Rangers12:00pmNorthwood Central Park #1
Oregon Bombers @ Otsego Knights2:00pmHaskins Ball Field
Ohio Trojans @ Northwood Rangers2:30pmNorthwood Central Park #1
Oregon Bombers @ Otsego Knights4:00pmHaskins Ball Field
Monday, May 8
13U 2017
Clyde Flyers @ Oregon Jr. Eagles6:00pmOregon Rec. Diamond 7
14U East 2017
Port Clinton @ Fremont Force6:00pmConnor Park: Ballville Township 2220 Tiffin Road, Fremont, Ohio
Oak Harbor Rockets @ Xavier's Travelers6:00pmJaycee Park 321 E. Boalt St. Sandusky Ohio
14U West 2017
Elmwood Blues @ Northwood Rangers6:00pmNorthwood Brentwood Park Field #8
Tuesday, May 9
11U 2017
Genoa Comets @ Lake Erie Chargers6:00pmLUCKEY BASIC PARK
12U 2017
Northwood Rangers @ Lake Flyers6:00pmVETERANS PARK #1 - Millbury, OH
Genoa comets @ Woodmore Wildcats6:00pmWOODVILLE ELEMENTARY FIELDS
13U 2017
Woodmore Wildcats @ Genoa Comets6:00pmGENOA-PADGE FIELD
14U East 2017
Clyde Fliers @ Bellevue Braves6:00pmBellevue Rec Center field #2
Fremont Force @ Fremont Streaks6:00pmConnor Park: Ballville Township 2220 Tiffin Road, Fremont, Ohio

For a complete schedule listing, click here!