Last Updated: April 17, 2014

My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup

Join Our EMail List
Visitor Counter
119,160

Google

Official Sporting Goods Retailer of Plantation Athletic League
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 


  

2014 SUMMER REGISTRATION

 

Begins April 1st 

 
 

 

CLICK HERE TO REGISTER ONLINE

Username: Home Phone Number
Password: Last Name
Activity Search Number: 947567

 

Registration also available in person at

Central Park Community Center

Monday-Friday 8am-8:30pm

Saturday 8am-4pm

 

 


  

2014 FALL REGISTRATION

 

Begins April 1st 

 
 

 

CLICK HERE TO REGISTER ONLINE

Username: Home Phone Number
Password: Last Name
Activity Search Number: 947569

 

Registration also available in person at

Central Park Community Center

Monday-Friday 8am-8:30pm

Saturday 8am-4pm


 

 
 Skills Academy
Sponsored by Mentoring Valuable Protégés Inc.
 
Looking for that extra step?  Want to improve that jumper?  Check out our Partner MVP and the exciting new basketball opportunities offered here at Central Park;

 

CLICK HERE TO REGISTER ONLINE

Username: Home Phone Number
Password: Last Name
Activity Search Number: 344110



Upcoming Games/Practices

Monday,  Apr 21
16U EAST Division
ROCKETS @ WIZARDS 7:30pm Central Park Gym
16U WEST Division
PACERS @ BLAZERS 6:15pm Central Park Gym
Tuesday,  Apr 22
16U EAST Division
HAWKS @ CLIPPERS 6:15pm Plantation High School
SPURS @ BOBCATS 7:30pm Plantation High School
Wednesday,  Apr 23
16U WEST Division
HEAT @ THUNDER 6:15pm Central Park Gym
WIZARDS @ BLAZERS 7:30pm Central Park Gym
Thursday,  Apr 24
16U WEST Division
PACERS @ HAWKS 6:15pm South Plantation High School
KINGS @ KNICKS 7:30pm South Plantation High School
Friday,  Apr 25
16U EAST Division
WARRIORS @ SPURS 7:30pm Central Park Gym
16U WEST Division
THUNDER @ ROCKETS 6:15pm Central Park Gym
Saturday,  Apr 26
16U EAST Division
GRIZZLIES @ BOBCATS 10:15am South Plantation High School
CELTICS @ HEAT 11:30am South Plantation High School
KINGS @ CLIPPERS 12:45pm South Plantation High School
16U WEST Division
SUNS @ KNICKS 9:00am South Plantation High School
Monday,  Apr 28
16U EAST Division
KNICKS @ CELTICS 7:30pm Central Park Gym
16U WEST Division
CLIPPERS @ THUNDER 6:15pm Central Park Gym
Tuesday,  Apr 29
16U EAST Division
BLAZERS @ WARRIORS 6:15pm Plantation High School
WIZARDS @ PACERS 7:30pm Plantation High School
Wednesday,  Apr 30
16U WEST Division
SPURS @ ROCKETS 7:30pm Central Park Gym
Thursday,  May 1
16U EAST Division
KINGS @ SPURS 7:30pm South Plantation High School
16U WEST Division
PACERS @ SUNS 6:15pm South Plantation High School

For a complete schedule listing, click here!

powered by LeagueLineup.com

Plantation Basketball League