Like us on Facebook
Join Our EMail List
Visitor Counter
98,398

We are excited for 2015 as a start of new things to come to Prairie Field!  

 

League Schedules are here!

Monday - click here

Wednesday - click here (updated 05/11)

Thursday - click here

 

Click Here for a copy of our 2015 tournament schedule!

 

Click Here for the bracket for this weekend's Men's Spring Shootout! (Updated 05/21 11:00 PM)

 


Upcoming Games/Practices

Wednesday,  May 27
2015 Wednesday DH Co-Ed League
Alcoballics @ VOSG/Prairie 6:00pm Field #1
Prime @ Coors Light 6:00pm Field #2
Nailed It @ Sinner Field 6:00pm Field #3
Coors Light @ Nailed It 7:15pm Field #1
VOSG/Prairie @ Prime 7:15pm Field #2
Sinner Field @ Alcoballics 7:15pm Field #3
Thursday,  May 28
2015 Thursday DH Co-Ed League
Vancouver Toyota @ The Spot Bar & Grill 6:00pm Field #1
Whacked @ I'd Hit That 6:00pm Field #2
Mitt Happens @ Six Packers 6:00pm Field #3
Be Morr @ U've Been Wonged 6:00pm Field #4
USTA Cloud/Prairie Tavern @ Bold Training 6:00pm Field #5
Six Packers @ USTA Cloud/Prairie Tavern 7:15pm Field #1
U've Been Wonged @ Whacked 7:15pm Field #2
I'd Hit That @ Be Morr 7:15pm Field #3
Bold Training @ Mitt Happens 7:15pm Field #4
The Spot Bar & Grill @ Vancouver Toyota 7:15pm Field #5
Monday,  Jun 1
2015 Monday DH Men's League
DeWitt Construction @ Harlen's Drywall 6:00pm Field #1
Donkey Punchers @ Prairie Dawgs 6:00pm Field #2
Charlie's Sports Bar & Grill @ Warning Track Pack 6:00pm Field #3
ICS @ Honey Badgers 6:00pm Field #4
Prairie Dawgs @ NW Traffic/J&C Trucking 7:15pm Field #1
Warning Track Pack @ ICS 7:15pm Field #2
Honey Badgers @ DeWitt Construction 7:15pm Field #3
Harlen's Drywall @ Donkey Punchers 7:15pm Field #4
Wednesday,  Jun 3
2015 Wednesday DH Co-Ed League
Prime @ Alcoballics 6:00pm Field #1
Coors Light @ Sinner Field 6:00pm Field #2
VOSG/Prairie @ Nailed It 6:00pm Field #3
Nailed It @ Prime 7:15pm Field #1
Sinner Field @ VOSG/Prairie 7:15pm Field #2
Alcoballics @ Coors Light 7:15pm Field #3
Thursday,  Jun 4
2015 Thursday DH Co-Ed League
Mitt Happens @ Bold Training 6:00pm Field #1
Be Morr @ Six Packers 6:00pm Field #2
U've Been Wonged @ Whacked 6:00pm Field #3
USTA Cloud/Prairie Tavern @ Vancouver Toyota 6:00pm Field #4
J&C Trucking @ The Spot Bar & Grill 6:00pm Field #5
Vancouver Toyota @ U've Been Wonged 7:15pm Field #1
Whacked @ Be Morr 7:15pm Field #2
Bold Training @ USTA Cloud/Prairie Tavern 7:15pm Field #3
Six Packers @ Mitt Happens 7:15pm Field #4
The Spot Bar & Grill @ J&C Trucking 7:15pm Field #5
Monday,  Jun 8
2015 Monday DH Men's League
Prairie Dawgs @ ICS 6:00pm Field #1
Honey Badgers @ Harlen's Drywall 6:00pm Field #2
NW Traffic/J&C Trucking @ Charlie's Sports Bar & Grill 6:00pm Field #3
Warning Track Pack @ Donkey Punchers 6:00pm Field #4
Harlen's Drywall @ Warning Track Pack 7:15pm Field #1
DeWitt Construction @ Prairie Dawgs 7:15pm Field #2
Donkey Punchers @ NW Traffic/J&C Trucking 7:15pm Field #3
Charlie's Sports Bar & Grill @ Honey Badgers 7:15pm Field #4

For a complete schedule listing, click here!