Visitor Counter
312,891

2017 Summer Girls Champions - Chicago Sky

2017 Summer Girls Runner-ups - Minn. Lynx

2017 Summer Lower Boys Champions - Houston Rockets

2017 Summer Lower Boys Runner-ups - Cleveland Cavs

2017 Summer Middle Boys Champions - Houston Rockets

2017 Summer Middle Boys Runner-ups - Boston Celtics

2017 Summer Upper Boys Champions - Syracuse Orangemen

2017 Summer Upper Boys Runner-ups - FSU Seminols

Upcoming Games

Saturday, Nov 4
Lower Boys Division
Louisville Cardinals @ Syracuse Orangemen8:30amCivic Center Side B
Pittsburgh Panthers @ Duke Blue Devils9:30amCivic Center Side B
Arizona State Sun Devils @ Oregon Ducks10:30amCivic Center Side B
Michigan State Spartans @ Clemson Tigers11:30amCivic Center Side B
Virginia Cavaliers @ Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets12:30pmCivic Center Side B
Middle Girls Division
Chicago Sky @ Minnesota Lynx12:30pmCivic Center Side A
Middle Boys Division - East
Charlotte Hornets @ Boston Celtics8:30amMinsky Gymnasium
Washington Wizards @ Chicago Bulls10:30amSchool Site - TBD
Orlando Magic @ Miami Heat12:30pmSchool Site - TBD
Toronto Raptors @ Cleveland Cavaliers2:30pmSchool Site - TBD
Middle Boys Division - West
LA Lakers @ Portland Trailblazers8:30amMinsky Gymnasium
OKC Thunder @ Houston Rockets9:30amSchool Site - TBD
Dallas Mavericks @ Minnesota Timberwolves11:30amSchool Site - TBD
Memphis Grizzlies @ Golden State Warriors1:30pmMinsky Gymnasium
San Antonio Spurs @ LA Clippers3:30pmMinsky Gymnasium
Saturday, Nov 11
Lower Boys Division
Syracuse Orangemen @ Clemson Tigers8:30amCivic Center Side B
Duke Blue Devils @ Oregon Ducks9:30amCivic Center Side B
Pittsburgh Panthers @ Michigan State Spartans10:30amCivic Center Side B
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets @ Arizona State Sun Devils11:30amCivic Center Side B
Louisville Cardinals @ Virginia Cavaliers12:30pmCivic Center Side B
Middle Girls Division
Minnesota Lynx @ Chicago Sky12:30pmCivic Center Side A
Middle Boys Division - East
Orlando Magic @ Washington Wizards8:30amMinsky Gymnasium
Chicago Bulls @ Charlotte Hornets10:30amSchool Site - TBD
Boston Celtics @ Cleveland Cavaliers12:30pmSchool Site - TBD
Miami Heat @ Toronto Raptors2:30pmSchool Site - TBD
Middle Boys Division - West
Portland Trailblazers @ Golden State Warriors8:30amSchool Site - TBD
Houston Rockets @ Minnesota Timberwolves9:30amSchool Site - TBD
OKC Thunder @ Memphis Grizzlies11:30amSchool Site - TBD
LA Clippers @ Dallas Mavericks1:30pmSchool Site - TBD
LA Lakers @ San Antonio Spurs3:30pmSchool Site - TBD
Saturday, Nov 18
Lower Boys Division
Pittsburgh Panthers @ Syracuse Orangemen8:30amCivic Center Side B
Virginia Cavaliers @ Clemson Tigers9:30amCivic Center Side B
Duke Blue Devils @ Louisville Cardinals10:30amCivic Center Side B
Michigan State Spartans @ Arizona State Sun Devils11:30amCivic Center Side B
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets @ Oregon Ducks12:30pmCivic Center Side B
Middle Girls Division
Chicago Sky @ Minnesota Lynx12:30pmCivic Center Side A
Middle Boys Division - East
Cleveland Cavaliers @ Miami Heat8:30amSchool Site - TBD
Washington Wizards @ Toronto Raptors10:30amSchool Site - TBD
Boston Celtics @ Chicago Bulls12:30pmSchool Site - TBD
Charlotte Hornets @ Orlando Magic2:30pmSchool Site - TBD
Middle Boys Division - West
OKC Thunder @ Portland Trailblazers8:30amMinsky Gymnasium
San Antonio Spurs @ Golden State Warriors9:30amSchool Site - TBD
Houston Rockets @ LA Lakers11:30amSchool Site - TBD
Memphis Grizzlies @ Dallas Mavericks1:30pmSchool Site - TBD
LA Clippers @ Minnesota Timberwolves3:30pmSchool Site - TBD

For a complete schedule listing, click here!

Upcoming Events

Wednesday, Sep 27
Coaches Meeting6:00pmMinsky Gymnasium
Saturday, Sep 30
Evaluation: Middle Boys- Last Names A-D8:00amMinsky Gymnasium
Evaluation: Middle Boys- Last Names E-N9:30amMinsky Gymnasium
Evaluation: Middle Boys- Last Names O-Z11:00amMinsky Gymnasium
Evaluation: Upper Boys2:00pmMinsky Gymnasium
Evaluation: Lower Boys- Last Names A-L4:00pmMinsky Gymnasium
Evaluation: Lower Boys- Last Names M-Z5:00pmMinsky Gymnasium
Evaluation: Girls6:30pmMinsky Gymnasium
Tuesday, Oct 3
Evaluation: Dribblers (Boys & Girls)6:00pmCity of Port St. Lucie Civic Center
Wednesday, Oct 4
Draft: Lower Boys6:00pmMinsky Gymnasium
Thursday, Oct 5
Draft: Upper Boys6:00pmMinsky Gymnasium
Saturday, Oct 7
Draft: Middle Boys8:30amMinsky Gymnasium
Draft: Girls3:00pmMinsky Gymnasium
Tuesday, Oct 10
Draft: Dribblers (Boys & Girls)6:00pmMinsky Gymnasium

For a complete calendar listing, click here!