My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup

Visitor Counter
205,293

Welcome to the Home of the

City of Port St. Lucie Junior Basketball League

 

No Games on Saturday!

 

 

Enjoy your Thanksgiving!

 

Players of the Game

Week 3

Lower Boys

Elijah Lindsey - Boston Celtics

Casen Brugnone - LA Clippers

Diamante Hall - OKC Thunder

Keith Banate - GS Warriors

Jerlaine Archie - Orlando Magic

 

Middle Girls

Denvia Morgan - Connecticut Sun

Mercedes Cooper - NY Liberty

Emma Rose - Phoenix Mercury

 

 

 

 

Players of the Game

 

Week 4

 

 

 

Middle Boys

 

 

 

·       Minnesota Timberwolves Team

 

·       Zach Thomas – Cleveland Cavaliers

 

·       Kadeem Cuffy – Sacramento Kings

 

·       Steve Mazuera – Detroit Pistons

 

·       Jared DiSalvo – Brooklyn Nets

 

·       Daniel Boals – LA Clippers

 

·       Kevin Cotto – NY Knicks

 

·       Jonathan Fabien – Chicago Bulls

 

·       Taylor Propis – Golden State Warriors

 

·       Jaden Kelly – LA Lakers

 

 

 

Upper Boys

 

·       Roshawn Baccas – Kansas State Wildcats

 

·       Chris Hernandez – Michigan Wolverines

 

·       Arthur Pierre Louis – UCLA Bruins

 

·       Austin Kelly – Duke Blue Devils

 

·       Quindy Francois – Ohio State Buckeyes

 


Upcoming Games

Saturday,  Dec 6
Lower Boys Division
OKC Thunder @ Orlando Magic 10:30am Civic Center Side A
LA Lakers @ Brooklyn Nets 10:30am Civic Center Side B
Chicago Bulls @ Miami Heat 11:30am Civic Center Side A
Boston Celtics @ Golden State Warriors 11:30am Civic Center Side B
LA Clippers @ Sacramento Kings 12:30pm Civic Center Side A
Middle Girls Division
New York Liberty @ Indiana Fever 8:30am Oak Hammock K-8
Atlanta Dream @ Minnesota Lynx 9:30am Minsky Gymnasium
Connecticut Sun @ Phoenix Mercury 10:30am Minsky Gymnasium
Middle Boys Division - East
Indiana Pacers @ Miami Heat 9:30am Oak Hammock K-8
Orlando Magic @ Chicago Bulls 10:30am Oak Hammock K-8
New York Knicks @ Brooklyn Nets 12:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Washington Wizards @ Detroit Pistons 1:30pm Oak Hammock K-8
Boston Celtics @ Cleveland Cavaliers 3:30pm Oak Hammock K-8
Middle Boys Division - West
Minnesota Timberwolves @ San Antonio Spurs 11:30am Minsky Gymnasium
Phoenix Suns @ Denver Nuggets 11:30am Oak Hammock K-8
Sacramento Kings @ Oklahoma City Thunder 12:30pm Oak Hammock K-8
Los Angeles Clippers @ Golden State Warriors 1:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Los Angeles Lakers @ Dallas Mavericks 2:30pm Oak Hammock K-8
Upper Boys Division
Kansas Jayhawks @ UCLA Bruins 2:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Michigan Wolverines @ Kansas State Wildcats 3:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Ohio State Buckeyes @ Duke Blue Devils 4:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
UCF Knights @ Louisville Cardinals 5:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Miami Hurricanes @ Florida Gators 6:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Saturday,  Dec 13
Lower Boys Division
LA Clippers @ OKC Thunder 10:30am Civic Center Side A
Brooklyn Nets @ Orlando Magic 10:30am Civic Center Side B
Golden State Warriors @ Chicago Bulls 11:30am Civic Center Side A
Miami Heat @ Boston Celtics 11:30am Civic Center Side B
Sacramento Kings @ LA Lakers 12:30pm Civic Center Side A
Middle Girls Division
Indiana Fever @ Minnesota Lynx 8:30am Manatee Academy K-8
Atlanta Dream @ Phoenix Mercury 9:30am Minsky Gymnasium
New York Liberty @ Connecticut Sun 10:30am Minsky Gymnasium
Middle Boys Division - East
Cleveland Cavaliers @ Orlando Magic 1:30am Manatee Academy K-8
Detroit Pistons @ New York Knicks 11:30am Manatee Academy K-8
Miami Heat @ Boston Celtics 11:30am Minsky Gymnasium
Chicago Bulls @ Washington Wizards 12:30pm Manatee Academy K-8
Brooklyn Nets @ Indiana Pacers 1:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Middle Boys Division - West
Golden State Warriors @ Minnesota Timberwolves 9:30am Manatee Academy K-8
San Antonio Spurs @ Los Angeles Lakers 10:30am Manatee Academy K-8
Oklahoma City Thunder @ Phoenix Suns 12:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Denver Nuggets @ Los Angeles Clippers 2:30pm Manatee Academy K-8
Dallas Mavericks @ Sacramento Kings 3:30pm Manatee Academy K-8
Upper Boys Division
Florida Gators @ Michigan Wolverines 2:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Kansas State Wildcats @ UCF Knights 3:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Duke Blue Devils @ Miami Hurricanes 4:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Louisville Cardinals @ Kansas Jayhawks 5:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
UCLA Bruins @ Ohio State Buckeyes 6:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Saturday,  Dec 20
Lower Boys Division
Golden State Warriors @ Brooklyn Nets 10:30am Civic Center Side A
LA Lakers @ OKC Thunder 10:30am Civic Center Side B
LA Clippers @ Boston Celtics 11:30am Civic Center Side A
Chicago Bulls @ Orlando Magic 11:30am Civic Center Side B
Miami Heat @ Sacramento Kings 12:30pm Civic Center Side A
Middle Girls Division
Connecticut Sun @ Atlanta Dream 8:30am Southport Middle
Minnesota Lynx @ New York Liberty 9:30am Minsky Gymnasium
Phoenix Mercury @ Indiana Fever 10:30am Minsky Gymnasium
Middle Boys Division - East
Indiana Pacers @ Detroit Pistons 10:30am Southport Middle
Brooklyn Nets @ Miami Heat 11:30am Southport Middle
Washington Wizards @ Cleveland Cavaliers 12:30pm Southport Middle
New York Knicks @ Chicago Bulls 2:30pm Southport Middle
Orlando Magic @ Boston Celtics 3:30pm Southport Middle
Middle Boys Division - West
Minnesota Timberwolves @ Los Angeles Clippers 9:30am Southport Middle
Los Angeles Lakers @ Golden State Warriors 11:30am Minsky Gymnasium
Sacramento Kings @ San Antonio Spurs 12:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Phoenix Suns @ Dallas Mavericks 1:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Oklahoma City Thunder @ Denver Nuggets 1:30pm Southport Middle
Upper Boys Division
Florida Gators @ Kansas State Wildcats 2:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Miami Hurricanes @ UCLA Bruins 3:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Michigan Wolverines @ Duke Blue Devils 4:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Kansas Jayhawks @ UCF Knights 5:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Ohio State Buckeyes @ Louisville Cardinals 6:30pm Minsky Gymnasium

For a complete schedule listing, click here!




City of Port St. Lucie Junior Basketball League

powered by LeagueLineup