Last Updated: May 25, 2017
Follow Us
Join Our EMail List
Visitor Counter
141,226

 

Brave Field

Bluebird Field Raider Field
Monday May 22 530 Pony League Boys 530 Pee Wee  530 Major Boys
  NASG-Lovell/Coffman CarpetPlus Colortile-Naomi Castor Delaware Dynamics-Shane Sites
  Sons of the American Legion-Tom Walters Absolute Title- Kylena Partin B. Joseph Davis- Joe Line
  630 Pony League Boys 6:15 Rookie Girls 730 Minor Boys
  Selma American Legion-Denelle Murrell The Thompson Group-Mike Eley Selma Police Dept- Dustin Felton
  Jones Auto Body-Brad Miller Starfire Twirlers-Heath Dudley Selma American Legion-Jeremy Longfellow
: 730 Boys Intermediate 7:45 Rookie Girls  
  T & H Sweeper- Jared Kinder Tax Service-Heather Koger  
  B. Joseph Davis- Justin Trego B. Joseph Davis-Ty Leisure/Matt Luce  
  Brave Field Bluebird Field Raider Field
Tuesday May 23 530 Pee Wee  530 Pony League Girls 530 Minor Boys
  Glad Tiding-Ruth Heryn B. Joseph Davis- Joe Line B. Joseph Davis- Jeff Andrews
  Lib. Township Fire Dept-Kendale Hendey NASG- Eric Baker East Jackson Auto Sales-Jason Thrasher
  6:15 Pee Wee 630 Pony League Girls 7:30 Major Boys
  RK Printing- Kim Royse Dairy Dream-Karlee Keihn B. Joseph Davis-Joe Line
  Union Welding-Amy Dudley Clean Affordable Rides-Tiffany Caudill Liberty Village-Charlie Boggs
  7:45 Junior Girls 730 Junior Girls  
  Swallows Landscape- Brad Swallow All-American Mechanical-Andy Richardson  
  Mid-States Concession-Melissa Cox Volkswagen of Muncie-Seth Stanley  
  Brave Field Bluebird Field Raider Field
Wednesday May 24 530 Boys Intermediate 530 Pee Wee  530 Pony League Boys
  Lawnscape Landscape Services-Donny Segraves B. Joseph Davis-Jeff Andrews Sr B. Joseph Davis-Ashley Whitney
  T & H Sweeper- Jared Kinder Absolute Title-Kylena Partin Sons of the American Legion-Tom Walters
  7:00 Boys Intermediate 6:15 Pee Wee 630 Pony League Boys
  Kia of Muncie- Carpenter/Huntzinger Union Welding-Amy Dudley Selma American Legion-Denelle Murrell
  Selma American Legion-Mike Sells CarpetPlus Colortile-Naomi Castor NASG-Lovell/Coffman
  8:30 Boys Intermediate 730 Rookie Girls 730 Major Boys
  B. Joseph Davis-Justin Trego Tax Service-Heather Koger Liberty Village-Charlie Boggs
  Union Welding- Joe Alberson Starfire Twirlers-Heath Dudley Delaware Dynamics-Shane Sites
  Brave Field Bluebird Field Raider Field
Thursday May 25 530 Pee Wee  530 Pony League Girls 6:00 pm 10U Tri County Boys
  Reynolds Farm Equip-Carla Winningham Selma Lions Club-April Smith  
  Absolute Title-Kylena Partin Crabtree Photography-Tony Lewis  
  6:15 Pee Wee 630 Pony League Girls  
  Lib. Township Fire Dept-Kendale Hendey NASG- Eric Baker 8:00 pm  12 U Boys Tri County
  CarpetPlus Colortile-Naomi Castor Ray Dudley for Sheriff-Katina Nickels  
  7:00 Pony League Boys 7:45 Tri County 12 U Girls  
  Jones Auto Body-Brad Miller    
  B. Joseph Davis- Ashley Whitney    
  Brave Field Bluebird Field Raider Field
Friday May 26 6pm 8u boys Tri C 530 Pee Wee  6 10 u Tri C Boys
  7:30   Boys Intermediate RK Printing -Kim Royse  
  Kia of Muncie- Carpenter/Huntzinger Glad Tidings-Ruth Heryn  
  Union Welding- Joe Alberson 615 Pee Wee  
    Reynolds Farm Equipment 8 12 U Tri C Boys
    B. Joseph Davis-Jeff Andrews Sr  
    7:00 Pony League-Girls  
    Ray Dudley for Sheriff-Katina Nickels  
    Selma Lions Club- April Smith  
    8:00 Boys Intermediate  
    Selma American Legion-Mike Sells  
    Lawnscape Landscape Services-Donny Segraves  

Upcoming Games/Practices

Thursday, May 25
Pee Wee TBall
Absolute Title @ Reynolds Farm Equipment5:30pmBLUEBIRD FIELD
Lib. Township Fire Dept @ CarpetPlus Colortile6:15pmBLUEBIRD FIELD
Pony League Girls
Selma Lions Club @ Crabtree Photography5:30pmBLUEBIRD FIELD
NASG @ Ray Dudley for Sheriff6:30pmBLUEBIRD FIELD
Pony League Boys
Jones Auto Body @ B. Joseph Davis Attorney5:30pmRAIDER FIELD
Friday, May 26
Boys Intermediate
Kia of Muncie @ Union Welding7:30pmBRAVE FIELD
Selma American Legion @ Lawnscape Landscape Services8:00pmBRAVE FIELD
Pee Wee TBall
RK Printing @ Glad Tidings5:30pmBLUEBIRD FIELD
Reynolds Farm Equipment @ B.Joseph Davis Attorney6:15pmBLUEBIRD FIELD
Pony League Girls
Ray Dudley for Sheriff @ Selma Lions Club7:00pmBLUEBIRD FIELD
Tuesday, May 30
Junior Girls
Mid States Concession @ B. Joseph Davis Attorney7:30pmBLUEBIRD FIELD
Major Boys
Liberty Village @ Delaware Dynamics8:15pmRAIDER FIELD
Rookie Girls
Tax Service @ Starfire Twirlers7:00pmBRAVE FIELD
B. Joseph Davis Attorney @ The Thompson Group8:30pmBRAVE FIELD
Pee Wee TBall
Absolute Title @ RK Printing5:30pmBRAVE FIELD
Union Welding @ Lib. Township Fire Dept6:15pmBRAVE FIELD
Pony League Girls
Dairy Dream @ Clean Affordable Rides5:30pmBLUEBIRD FIELD
B. Joseph Davis Attorney @ Ray Dudley for Sheriff6:30pmBLUEBIRD FIELD
Pony League Boys
NASG @ Jones Auto Body5:30pmRAIDER
Wednesday, May 31
Junior Girls
All American Mechanical @ Swallow's Landscape Services6:30pmBLUEBIRD FIELD
Volkswagen of Muncie @ Mid States Concession8:15pmRAIDER FIELD
Minor Boys
B. Joseph Davis Attorney @ East Jackson Auto Sales6:30pmRAIDER
Selma Police Dept @ Selma American Legion8:15pmBLUEBIRD FIELD
Rookie Girls
The Thompson Group @ Starfire Twirlers7:00pmBRAVE FIELD
B. Joseph Davis Attorney @ Tax Service8:30pmBRAVE FIELD
Pee Wee TBall
Reynolds Farm Equipment @ Glad Tidings5:30pmBRAVE FIELD
Lib. Township Fire Dept @ Union Welding6:15pmBRAVE FIELD
Pony League Boys
B. Joseph Davis Attorney @ Selma American Legion5:30pmBLUEBIRD
Sons of the American Legion @ NASG5:30pmRAIDER
Thursday, Jun 1
Boys Intermediate
B. Joseph Davis Attorney @ Union Welding8:00pmBRAVE FIELD

For a complete schedule listing, click here!