Last Updated: April 29, 2017
 
  • Wishing Our Players & Managers a Fun & Safe 2016 Season!
  • Please "Like" Us on Facebook!
  • No concession stand duty, No fundraisers!

Schedue Updated

April 29, 2017 – 10:48 AM

The regular season schedule for all divisions has now been updated with rainouts through 4/28. Additional updates will be made throughout the season but only due to weather and for mandatory school functions.

 

Rainout Info

May 22, 2015 – 03:29 PM

Please bookmark rainoutline.com for up to the minute information on future rainouts or install the Rainout Line app on your iOS, Android, or Nook device. 

Upcoming Games

Sunday, Apr 30
10UG
04-Lyons Frozen Custard @ 01-County Flooring4:30pmMcN 4
14UB
01-Knights of Columbus @ 03-Valenti's Market4:30pmMcN 1
04-County Flooring @ 02-Kilwins6:30pmMcN 1
14UG
02-Bessleman Transport @ 04-Treasured Tymes4:30pmMcN 2
01-Blacks Discount Carpet @ 03-Baue Funeral Homes6:30pmMcN 2
CPB-Amer
02-N2Thrive Community Champions @ 03-Appraisal Advantage4:30pmMcN 3
CPB-Nat
07-SC Decorating @ 08-Moore Trailers6:30pmMcN 3
Monday, May 1
10UG
03-American Legion Aux. @ 02-Denker Landscaping6:30pmMcN 4
12UB
04-Cardinal Towing @ 05-The Dilly Agency6:30pmMcN 1
12UG
01-SC Jr. Service League @ 03-N2Thrive Community Champions6:30pmMcN 2
CPB-Amer
04-Safeway Tire @ 05-Droste Construction6:30pmMcN 3
Tuesday, May 2
10UB-Amer
04-Blue Haven Pools @ 05-Treasured Tymes6:30pmMcN 5
10UB-Nat
08-Weber Law Firm @ 06-Carpenters Local 326:30pmMcN 6
12UB
06-Extreme Electric @ 07-Villa Roma6:30pmMcN 1
CPB-Nat
08-Moore Trailers @ 06-Houlhan & Sons6:30pmMcN 3
Wednesday, May 3
10UB-Amer
03-The Appraisal Team @ 01-Appraisal Advantage6:30pmMcN 5
10UB-Nat
09-Pios @ 07-Meyer Real Estate6:30pmMcN 6
Thursday, May 4
10UB-Amer
02-American Iron @ 03-The Appraisal Team6:30pmMcN 5
12UB
03-Asset Builder @ 01-Tubby's6:30pmMcN 1
CPB-Amer
03-Appraisal Advantage @ 01-SC Optimist6:30pmMcN 3
CPG
02-St. Charles Firefighters @ 01-St. Andrews Mini Mart6:30pmMcN4
Friday, May 5
10UG
04-Lyons Frozen Custard @ 03-American Legion Aux.6:30pmMcN 4
14UB
04-County Flooring @ 05-Fasterhouse6:30pmMcN 1
01-Knights of Columbus @ 02-Kilwins8:15pmMcN 1
14UG
04-Treasured Tymes @ 01-Blacks Discount Carpet6:30pmMcN 2
03-Baue Funeral Homes @ 02-Bessleman Transport8:15pmMcN 2
CPB-Nat
09-Terminix @ 07-SC Decorating6:30pmMcN 3
Sunday, May 7
10UG
01-County Flooring @ 03-American Legion Aux.6:30pmMcN 4
12UB
02-SC Orthopedic @ 05-The Dilly Agency4:30pmMcN 1
07-Villa Roma @ 04-Cardinal Towing6:30pmMcN 1
12UG
04-Plaza Lanes @ 01-SC Jr. Service League4:30pmMcN 2
03-N2Thrive Community Champions @ 02-St. Charles Optimist6:30pmMcN 2
CPB-Amer
04-Safeway Tire @ 02-N2Thrive Community Champions4:30pmMcN 3
CPB-Nat
10-Rottler @ 08-Moore Trailers6:30pmMcN 3

For a complete schedule listing, click here!

p1-s-p