Shallowater Youth Basketball League

News

CONGRATULATIONS

To the 2018 All Stars

 

3rd/4th Boys                              

Ben Castillo                             

Maddox McDonald                   

Caleb Conchola                        

Cooper Martin                           

Connor Loafman                       

Cruz Dickson                            

Ayden Autrey                             

Jared Vigil                                 

Connor Lee                                

Brock Lamberson

 

5th Boys

Rylen Blackburn

Gavin Coleman

Pierce Keeney

Hudson Franklin

Kale Moore

Cade Burt

Kayden Carroll

Colt Condren

Brady Bryan

Brady Criswell

Zaden Redecop

 

6th Boys 

Hayden Buckley

Cooper Lusk

Cannon Reed

Jonathan Servantez

Kasen Long

Izayah Ward

Kouper Boyd

Donovan Martinez

Nathan Sandoval

Nathaniel Estrada

 

       


Upcoming Games
Mar 1
Girls - 1st and 2nd Grade (Junior)
Barker @ Loafman
6:00pm
Ledbetter @ Currington
7:00pm
Dennis @ Morris
8:00pm
Girls - 3rd and 4th Grade (Minor)
Morris @ Ogle
6:00pm
Thompson @ Buckley
7:00pm
House @ Gibson
8:00pm
Girls - 5th and 6th Grade (Major)
Currington @ Wright
6:00pm
Baeza @ Castillo
7:00pm
Wells @ Hart
8:00pm
Mar 3
Girls - 1st and 2nd Grade (Junior)
Barker @ Cruz
9:00am
Currington @ Loafman
10:00am
Morris @ Cruz
11:00am
Dennis @ Ledbetter
12:00pm
Girls - 3rd and 4th Grade (Minor)
Morris @ Buckley
9:00am
Ogle @ Gibson
10:00am
Thompson @ House
11:00am
Girls - 5th and 6th Grade (Major)
Hart @ Holdman
9:00am
Castillo @ Wright
10:00am
Currington @ Holdman
11:00am
Wells @ Baeza
12:00pm
Mar 5
Girls - 1st and 2nd Grade (Junior)
Ledbetter @ Cruz
6:00pm
Barker @ Dennis
7:00pm
Morris @ Currington
8:00pm
Girls - 3rd and 4th Grade (Minor)
Morris @ Thompson
6:00pm
Ogle @ House
7:00pm
Gibson @ Buckley
8:00pm
Girls - 5th and 6th Grade (Major)
Currington @ Wells
6:00pm
Baeza @ Holdman
7:00pm
Hart @ Castillo
8:00pm
Mar 8
Girls - 1st and 2nd Grade (Junior)
Morris @ Loafman
6:00pm
Ledbetter @ Barker
7:00pm
Currington @ Cruz
8:00pm
Dennis @ Loafman
8:00pm
Girls - 3rd and 4th Grade (Minor)
Buckley @ House
6:00pm
Thompson @ Ogle
7:00pm
Gibson @ Morris
8:00pm
Girls - 5th and 6th Grade (Major)
Hart @ Wright
6:00pm
Baeza @ Currington
7:00pm
Castillo @ Holdman
7:00pm
Wells @ Wright
8:00pm
Mar 22
Girls - 1st and 2nd Grade (Junior)
Ledbetter @ Morris
6:00pm
Dennis @ Currington
7:00pm
Cruz @ Loafman
8:00pm
Girls - 3rd and 4th Grade (Minor)
Buckley @ Ogle
6:00pm
Gibson @ Thompson
7:00pm
House @ Morris
8:00pm
Girls - 5th and 6th Grade (Major)
Wells @ Castillo
6:00pm
Baeza @ Hart
7:00pm
Holdman @ Wright
8:00pm
Mar 24
Girls - 1st and 2nd Grade (Junior)
Barker @ Morris
9:00am
Dennis @ Cruz
10:00am
Barker @ Currington
11:00am
Ledbetter @ Loafman
12:00pm
Girls - 3rd and 4th Grade (Minor)
Gibson @ House
9:00am
Buckley @ Thompson
10:00am
Ogle @ Morris
11:00am
Girls - 5th and 6th Grade (Major)
Currington @ Castillo
9:00am
Wells @ Holdman
10:00am
Baeza @ Wright
11:00am
Currington @ Hart
12:00pm
Mar 27
Girls - 1st and 2nd Grade (Junior)
Currington @ Ledbetter
6:00pm
Loafman @ Cruz
7:00pm
Dennis @ Barker
8:00pm
Currington @ Morris
8:00pm
Girls - 3rd and 4th Grade (Minor)
Thompson @ Morris
6:00pm
House @ Ogle
7:00pm
Buckley @ Gibson
8:00pm
Girls - 5th and 6th Grade (Major)
Castillo @ Baeza
6:00pm
Wright @ Holdman
7:00pm
Wells @ Currington
7:00pm
Castillo @ Hart
8:00pm
View Full Schedule