Last Updated: July 12, 2016 
 FINAL Registration Coming in September...check back after the summer for the date!  
   REGISTRATION 
  Upcoming 2016-17 CYO & Rec Season
   FINAL registration will be in September
   Be sure to check back at summer's end
   
   
 *Parish children must be registered in our parish Religious Education Program will all fees in good standing to be eligible.
 
Registration Forms 
Print and complete the forms in advance and bring along with you to registration.
All registration is in-person. Please do not mail forms.
 
CYO Travel Form        CYO - Grades 3 thru 8 (both boys & girls teams)

                                              Parishoner Form   

                                              Non-Parishoner Form (not yet available)*
                                             * All non parishoners roster spots based on availability

Rec League Form      Form for all levels (Parishoners Only)
                                        Level-1
     Grades 3 & 4 (co-ed)
                                        Level-2
     Grades 5 & 6 (co-ed)
                                        Level-3     Grades 7 & 8 (co-ed) 

 
 Summer Basketball Camps
Week 1 - FULL Day BOYS Camp - July 11th - 15th
Week 2 - FULL Day GIRLS Camp - July 18th - 22nd
Week 3 - HALF Day Camp - July 25th - 29th (Boys & Girls grades 6-12) Shooting & Offensive Skills
Boys Camp Flyer - Click HERE
Girls Camp Flyer - Click HERE
 

 

STAC Basketball

Summer Camps

Click HERE for the camp flyer


 

June 27th thru June 30th

9:00 AM until Noon

Girls in grades 3rd - 9th

Click HERE for more info!


 

 

   COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS

      Thanks to all our CYO players, coaches & parents for another great season!

      Click HERE for the full county play-off schedule

      

 

 County Champions!

4th Grade Boys White (Bradys)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Congrats to all our teams who made it all the way to the County Finals this year!

 

East Division

4th Grade Girls (Picciones)

5th Grade Girls (Clancy/Lussen)

6th Grade Boys (Mangini/Berrigan)

8th Grade Boys (Clancy/Collins/Angelini)

West Division

4th Grade Girls (Waitkus)

5th Grade Girls (Johnson/Francomano)