Headlines
All Games Are Cancelled For Today 1/24



Upcoming Games/Practices

Saturday,  Jan 31
Grades 3/4 TRYBIL (Boys)
Sturbridge D (Howe) @ Brookfield A 11:15am Brookfield Elementary School
Sturbridge B (Laskowski) @ Brookfield C 12:30pm Brookfield Elementary School
Holland A @ Sturbridge E (Courtney) 1:15pm Tantasqua High School Court 1
Brookfield B @ Sturbridge A (Ezzo) 1:15pm Tantasqua High School Court 2
West Brookfield B @ Sturbridge G (Derrick) 1:15pm Tantasqua High School Court 3
Warren B @ Sturbridge C (Dunn) 1:15pm Tantasqua High School Court 4
Grades 5/6 TRYBIL (Boys)
Sturbridge A (Howard) @ Sturbridge B (Rizy) 10:45am Tantasqua High School Court 1
Sturbridge D (Varney) @ Sturbridge F (Amaru) 12:00pm Tantasqua High School Court 1
Warren B @ Sturbridge E (McHugh) 12:00pm Tantasqua High School Court 2
Grades 7/8 TRYBIL (Boys)
Brimfield @ Sturbridge A (Reardon) 10:45am Tantasqua High School Court 3
Grades 3/4 TRYBIL (Girls)
Warren B @ Sturbridge B (Goodwin) 12:00pm Tantasqua High School Court 3
Brookfield @ Sturbridge C (Scanlon) 12:00pm Tantasqua High School Court 4
Grades 5/6 TRYBIL (Girls)
Brookfield B @ Sturbridge D (Freitas) 10:45am Tantasqua High School Court 4
Sturbridge A (Rapose) @ West Brookfield 11:00am West Brookfield Elementary School
Sturbridge C (Bradley) @ Holland A 11:45am Holland Elementary School
Sturbridge B (Alexander) @ Warren B 1:00pm Warren Elementary School
Grades 9-12 TRYBIL (Boys)
Sturbridge A (Peretti) @ Sturbridge B (O'Brien) 10:45am Tantasqua High School Court 2
Sunday,  Feb 1
Grades 7/8 TRYBIL (Boys)
Sturbridge C (Noonan) @ Holland A 10:30am Holland Elementary School
Sturbridge B (Bradley) @ Brookfield 12:00pm Brookfield Elementary School
Grades 7/8 TRYBIL (Girls)
Sturbridge A (Laporte) @ West Brookfield 4:15pm Quaboag High School
Grades 9-12 TRYBIL (Boys)
Sturbridge C (Mills) @ Brimfield A 12:30pm Brimfield Elementary School
Saturday,  Feb 7
Grades 3/4 TRYBIL (Boys)
Sturbridge F (Hemingway) @ Brimfield A 11:45am Brimfield Elementary School
West Brookfield A @ Sturbridge G (Derrick) 1:15pm Tantasqua High School Court 1
Brimfield B @ Sturbridge E (Courtney) 1:15pm Tantasqua High School Court 2
Sturbridge B (Laskowski) @ Sturbridge A (Ezzo) 1:15pm Tantasqua High School Court 3
Sturbridge C (Dunn) @ Sturbridge D (Howe) 1:15pm Tantasqua High School Court 4
Grades 5/6 TRYBIL (Boys)
Sturbridge D (Varney) @ Brimfield 10:30am Brimfield Elementary School
Sturbridge F (Amaru) @ Holland B 11:45am Holland Elementary School
Sturbridge E (McHugh) @ Sturbridge A (Howard) 12:00pm Tantasqua High School Court 2
Warren B @ Sturbridge B (Rizy) 12:00pm Tantasqua High School Court 3
Sturbridge C (Jarsabski) @ Brookfield A 12:30pm Brookfield Elementary School
Grades 7/8 TRYBIL (Boys)
Sturbridge B (Bradley) @ Sturbridge A (Reardon) 10:45am Tantasqua High School Court 1
Holland B @ Sturbridge C (Noonan) 10:45am Tantasqua High School Court 3
Grades 3/4 TRYBIL (Girls)
Brimfield @ Sturbridge C (Scanlon) 12:00pm Tantasqua High School Court 4
Sturbridge A (Courtney) @ West Brookfield B 1:30pm West Brookfield Elementary School
Sturbridge B (Goodwin) @ Warren A 3:30pm Warren Elementary School
Grades 5/6 TRYBIL (Girls)
Sturbridge C (Bradley) @ Warren B 11:45am Warren Elementary School
Sturbridge D (Freitas) @ Sturbridge A (Rapose) 12:00pm Tantasqua High School Court 1
Sturbridge B (Alexander) @ Holland B 1:00pm Holland Elementary School
Grades 7/8 TRYBIL (Girls)
Charlton A @ Sturbridge A (Laporte) 10:45am Tantasqua High School Court 4
Grades 9-12 TRYBIL (Boys)
Sturbridge D (McHugh) @ Sturbridge C (Mills) 10:45am Tantasqua High School Court 2
Sunday,  Feb 8
Grades 9-12 TRYBIL (Boys)
Sturbridge B (O'Brien) @ Brimfield B 12:30pm Brimfield Elementary School
Sturbridge A (Peretti) @ West Brookfield A 3:00pm Quaboag High School
Saturday,  Feb 14
Grades 3/4 TRYBIL (Boys)
Warren A @ Sturbridge E (Courtney) 1:15pm Tantasqua High School Court 3
Holland A @ Sturbridge G (Derrick) 1:15pm Tantasqua High School Court 4
Sturbridge D (Howe) @ Brookfield B 1:45pm Brookfield Elementary School
Sturbridge F (Hemingway) @ Brookfield C 3:00pm Brookfield Elementary School
Sturbridge B (Laskowski) @ Warren B 3:30pm Warren Elementary School
Sturbridge C (Dunn) @ West Brookfield B 4:00pm West Brookfield Elementary School
Grades 5/6 TRYBIL (Boys)
Sturbridge C (Jarsabski) @ Brimfield 10:30am Brimfield Elementary School
Sturbridge D (Varney) @ Holland B 10:30am Holland Elementary School
Sturbridge A (Howard) @ West Brookfield A 11:00am West Brookfield Elementary School
Sturbridge B (Rizy) @ Sturbridge E (McHugh) 1:15pm Tantasqua High School Court 2
Grades 7/8 TRYBIL (Boys)
Holland A @ Sturbridge B (Bradley) 10:45am Tantasqua High School Court 4
Grades 3/4 TRYBIL (Girls)
Sturbridge A (Courtney) @ Holland A 11:45am Holland Elementary School
Sturbridge B (Goodwin) @ West Brookfield B 1:30pm West Brookfield Elementary School
Sturbridge C (Scanlon) @ Warren A 2:15pm Warren Elementary School
Grades 5/6 TRYBIL (Girls)
West Brookfield @ Sturbridge B (Alexander) 12:00pm Tantasqua High School Court 2
Holland B @ Sturbridge C (Bradley) 12:00pm Tantasqua High School Court 3
Brookfield A @ Sturbridge D (Freitas) 12:00pm Tantasqua High School Court 4
Warren A @ Sturbridge A (Rapose) 1:15pm Tantasqua High School Court 1
Grades 7/8 TRYBIL (Girls)
Charlton B @ Sturbridge A (Laporte) 12:00pm Tantasqua High School Court 1
Grades 9-12 TRYBIL (Boys)
Brimfield B @ Sturbridge A (Peretti) 10:45am Tantasqua High School Court 1
West Brookfield B @ Sturbridge C (Mills) 10:45am Tantasqua High School Court 2
Sturbridge D (McHugh) @ Sturbridge B (O'Brien) 10:45am Tantasqua High School Court 3
Sunday,  Feb 15
Grades 7/8 TRYBIL (Boys)
Sturbridge C (Noonan) @ Brimfield 12:30pm Brimfield Elementary School
Sturbridge A (Reardon) @ West Brookfield 3:00pm Quaboag High School

For a complete schedule listing, click here!