FAN SHOP
Visitor Counter
519,787

  • Welcome to the Town of Brookhaven Baseball Website

TOWN OF BROOKHAVEN BASEBALL OFFICE

The Town of Brookhaven Department of Parks and Recreation: 286 Hawkins Rd, Centereach, NY 11720
Phone:451-6120/6121



SCHEDULE CHANGES

SCHEDULE CHANGES WILL NO LONGER BE ACCEPTED.  THE DEADLINE WAS JUNE 26.  

JULY 13 IS THE LAST DAY PLAYERS MAY BE ADDED TO YOUR ROSTER.

2015 SUMMER SEASON-IMPORTANT

As our 2015 season is now underway, we would like the thank all coaches, organization heads and parents for your cooperation in getting in all of your required photos and paperwork. 
The Photo ID Policy will be strictly enforced the remainder of the season. If you believe you are missing a card, please contact Meaghan at 
mmeszaros@brookhaven.org.
If you add any players to your roster, please email those photos, green registration cards and birth certificates to mmeszaros@brookhaven.org. 
If you are adding a player to your roster, the office will need at least 24 hours before your card will be ready for pickup. When adding a new player, cards will not be delivered to the field. They must be picked up from the office.
Please send any scheduling questions to Tracey, at tabarry75@hotmail.com.
Thank you

PLAYER/COACH PHOTO ID CARDS
PLAYERS AND COACHES WILL NOT BE ELIGIBLE TO PARTICIPATE IF THEY DO NOT PROVIDE THEIR PHOTO ID CARD EACH GAME.  IT IS THE RESPONSIBILITY OF EACH TEAM TO BRING THE PLAYER/COACH ID CARDS TO EACH GAME.  IT IS STRONGLY RECOMMENDED THAT THE COACH TAKES THE ID CARDS WITH THEM AFTER EACH GAME AND BRINGS THEM TO THE FOLLOWING GAME THEMSELVES. A TOB STAFF MEMBER WILL COLLECT THE CARDS FROM EACH PLAYER/COACH DURING PRE-GAME INFIELD/OUTFIELD AND VALIDATE EACH. TOB WILL RETURN CARDS TO EACH COACH FOLLOWING EACH GAME, UNLESS A PLAYER OR COACH IS EJECTED.

IMPORTANT
THE USE OF SUNFLOWER SEEDS ARE STRICTLY PROHIBITED AT ALL TOWN OF BROOKHAVEN TURF FACILITIES.  THE USE BY A PLAYER OR COACH WILL RESULT IN AN EJECTION.  IF SEEEDS ARE USED BY A SPECTATOR, THEY WILL BE ASKED TO LEAVE THE COMPLEX.

RUBBER/PLASTIC CLEATS ARE PERMITTED ON TURF FIELDS. ONLY TURF SHOES OR SNEAKERS ARE PERMITTED ON TURF MOUNDS.  VIOLATORS WILL BE SUBJECT TO EJECTION AND SUSPENSION. 

RAINEDOUT.COM
Register for rainedout.com. This service will allow you to receive text and/or email notifciations of field, game and time changes as well as cancellations.

IMPORTANT DATES
JULY 13  LAST DAY TO ADD PLAYERS TO ROSTER

2015 TOB EVENTS
SEPTEMBER 11-13  SEPTEMBER SHOWDOWN (See 2015 TOB TOURNAMENTS INFO/PRICING)
SEPTEMBER 18  FALL LEAGUE START DATE (See 2015 TOB FALL INFO/PRICING)

DISCLAIMER
Although there will be other baseball organizations using our facilities, the Town of Brookhaven is not responsible for baseball activities or the running of those leagues or tournaments.  If there are any questions or concerns regarding those leagues or tournaments, please contact the appropriate organization, not the Town of Brookhaven Baseball Program.


Upcoming Games/Practices

Thursday,  Jul 2
8u Summer
Three Village Patriots @ Longwood Lions 6:00pm Defense Hill (Shoreham)
Baseball Heaven White @ NS Panthers 8:00pm Defense Hill (Shoreham)
9u Summer American
Moriches Bay Red Devils @ JWV Giants 6:00pm Atlantic Ave (East Moriches-Turf Infield)
NPMYAC Raiders @ LI Jr Ducks Xpress 6:00pm Sipp Ave 4 (60')
Pat Med Raiders @ Team Steel Black 6:00pm Tanglewood (Coram)
9u Summer National
Pat Med Raiders Red @ LI Vipers 6:00pm Blue Point 1 (Turf Infield)
LI Sharks @ Three Village Patriots 6:00pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60'-Turf Infield)
NexGen Storm @ NS Thunder 6:00pm Moriches 2 (Turf Infield)
LI Mudcats @ LI Jr Ducks Select 8:30pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60'-Turf Infield)
11u Summer American
Lions @ NPMYAC Raiders 6:00pm Bellport 1
Bellport Braves @ Islip Owls Red 6:00pm Bellport 2
NS Bombers @ South Shore Hackleheads 6:00pm Blue Point 2
NexGen Red @ LI Jr Ducks Pride 6:00pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 3 (75'-Turf Infield)
Diamond Baseball Academy @ Bellport Blue Claws 6:00pm Firemans 1 (Ridge-Turf Infield)
All League Hitmen @ LI Thunder 6:00pm Firemans 2 (Ridge)
Three Village Patriots @ Ronkonkoma Ravens Red 6:00pm Raynor Park 1 (S Setauket)
LI Jr Ducks Pride @ All Pro Stars 8:30pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 3 (75'-Turf Infield)
11u Summer National
Islip Owls Blue @ Ronkonkoma Ravens Blue Postponed Levitt 1 Lower (Centereach)
Pat-Med Raiders @ NS Storm 6:00pm Levitt 2 Upper (Centereach)
B45 Nation @ Eastern A's 6:00pm Raynor Park 2 (S Setauket)
NexGen Black @ LI Sharks 8:30pm Moriches 2 (Turf Infield)
13u Summer American
Middle Country Mustangs @ Bellport Braves 6:00pm Diamond in the Pines 1 (Coram)
BBH Steel White @ NS Stallions 6:00pm Moriches 3 (Turf Infield)
NY Nationals Central @ NPMYAC Raiders Black 8:30pm Diamond in the Pines 1 (Coram)
Sayville Grays Blue @ LI Barnstormers Postponed Moriches 3 (Turf Infield)
13u Summer National
Suffolk Pirates @ Lions 6:00pm Diamond in the Pines 2 (Coram)
LI Jr Ducks @ BBP Phantoms 6:00pm Moriches 1 (Turf Infield)
Sayville Grays Red @ NS Thunder 6:00pm Moriches 4 (All Turf)
LI Mudcats @ Connetquot Chiefs 8:30pm Diamond in the Pines 2 (Coram)
LI Lumberjacks @ NS Iron Pigs 8:30pm Moriches 1 (Turf Infield)
Smithtown Bulls @ Baseball Heaven Red 8:30pm Moriches 4 (All Turf)
18u Summer (Wood Bat)
Three Village Pirates @ LI Sharks 6:00pm Medford 1 (Turf Infield)
All Pro Stars @ NY Knights 6:00pm Medford 2 (Turf Infield)
NY Nationals Central Select @ Sayville Hurricanes 7:45pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 1 (90'-All Turf)
Three Village Patriots @ NSBA Blue Devils 8:30pm Medford 1 (Turf Infield)
Patchogue Knighthawks @ Elite 8:30pm Medford 2 (Turf Infield)
SWR Wildcats @ Pat-Med Raiders Postponed Moriches 2 (Turf Infield)
Monday,  Jul 6
8u Summer
Moriches Bay Red Devils @ Baseball Heaven White 6:00pm Beachfern Rd (Center Moriches)
LI Mudcats @ LI Sharks 6:00pm Blue Point 3
NS Panthers @ Ronkonkoma Cardinals 6:00pm Rose Caracappa (Farmingville)
NY Nationals @ Baseball Heaven Blue 6:00pm Tanglewood (Coram)
10u Summer
Moriches Bay Red Devils @ B45 Nation 6:00pm Atlantic Ave (East Moriches-Turf Infield)
LI Mariners @ Islip Owls 6:00pm Blue Point 1 (Turf Infield)
SC3V Mudcats @ LI Hurricanes 6:00pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60'-Turf Infield)
Eastern A's Yellow @ Lions 6:00pm Firemans 2 (Ridge)
Bayport Blue Point Phantoms @ St Joes Angels 6:00pm Levitt 2 Upper (Centereach)
Eastern A's Green @ NPMYAC Raiders 6:00pm Sipp Ave 4 (60')
LI Hurricanes @ Pat Med Raiders 8:30pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60'-Turf Infield)
12u Summer
Islip Owls @ Middle Country Mustangs 6:00pm Blue Point 2
Three Village Patriots Green @ Sachem Grays 6:00pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 3 (75'-Turf Infield)
Eastern A's @ MSC SS Pirates Postponed Firemans 2 (Ridge)
NexGen Storm @ Bellport Blue Claws 6:00pm Raynor Park 1 (S Setauket)
All Pro Stars @ Suffolk Hurricanes 6:00pm Raynor Park 2 (S Setauket)
Three Village Patriots Gold @ Elite 8:30pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 3 (75'-Turf Infield)
15u Summer (Wood Bat)
All Pro Stars @ LI Riptides 6:00pm Diamond in the Pines 1 (Coram)
Baseball Heaven Blue @ Smithtown Storm 6:00pm Diamond in the Pines 2 (Coram)
Baseball Heaven Black @ LI Sharks 6:00pm Firemans 1 (Ridge-Turf Infield)
Brookhaven Rams @ NexGen Storm 6:00pm Moriches 3 (Turf Infield)
B45 Nation @ Baseball Heaven White 8:30pm Diamond in the Pines 2 (Coram)
16u Summer American (Wood Bat)
White Water Tides @ Middle Country Mustangs 5:30pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 1 (90'-All Turf)
Ramos Baseball Academy Hitmen @ Mt Sinai Mustangs 6:00pm Moriches 2 (Turf Infield)
Elite @ LI Impact 8:30pm Moriches 3 (Turf Infield)
16u Summer National (Wood Bat)
LI Angels @ Hampton Surf 6:00pm Moriches 1 (Turf Infield)
LPD Lightning @ LI Revenge 6:00pm Moriches 4 (All Turf)
LI Eagles @ LI Riptides 8:30pm Diamond in the Pines 1 (Coram)
LI Blue Jays @ Three Village Patriots Green 8:30pm Moriches 1 (Turf Infield)
NS Bombers @ LI Cyclones 8:30pm Moriches 4 (All Turf)
18u Summer (Wood Bat)
Elite @ SWR Wildcats 6:00pm Medford 1 (Turf Infield)
Patchogue Knighthawks @ NY Nationals Central Select 6:00pm Medford 2 (Turf Infield)
NY Knights @ Three Village Patriots 8:30pm Medford 1 (Turf Infield)
All Pro Stars @ Pat-Med Raiders 8:30pm Medford 2 (Turf Infield)
Sayville Hurricanes @ Three Village Pirates 8:30pm Moriches 2 (Turf Infield)
Tuesday,  Jul 7
8u Summer
LI Jr Ducks Select @ Three Village Patriots 6:00pm Blue Point 1 (Turf Infield)
Longwood Lions @ NPMYAC Raiders 6:00pm Sipp Ave 4 (60')
9u Summer American
NS Bombers @ JWV Giants 6:00pm Atlantic Ave (East Moriches-Turf Infield)
LI Jr Ducks Xpress @ Baseball Heaven 6:00pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60'-Turf Infield)
Team Steel Black @ Moriches Bay Red Devils 8:30pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60'-Turf Infield)
11u Summer American
Lions @ Three Village Patriots 6:00pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 3 (75'-Turf Infield)
Bellport Braves @ NS Bombers 6:00pm Firemans 1 (Ridge-Turf Infield)
Ronkonkoma Ravens Red @ LI Thunder 6:00pm Moriches 2 (Turf Infield)
Islip Owls Red @ Bellport Blue Claws 6:00pm Raynor Park 1 (S Setauket)
NexGen Red @ South Shore Hackleheads 6:00pm Raynor Park 2 (S Setauket)
11u Summer National
Ronkonkoma Ravens Blue @ NexGen Black 6:00pm Firemans 2 (Ridge)
B45 Nation @ NS Tigers 6:00pm Levitt 1 Lower (Centereach)
Islip Owls Blue @ NS Stallions 6:00pm Levitt 2 Upper (Centereach)
South Shore Pirates @ Bayport Black Sox 6:00pm Moriches 1 (Turf Infield)
LI Sharks @ Eastern A's 8:30pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 3 (75'-Turf Infield)
Pat-Med Raiders @ NS Storm 8:30pm Moriches 1 (Turf Infield)
13u Summer American
LI Prospects Bulldogs @ NS Stallions 6:00pm Diamond in the Pines 2 (Coram)
Bellport Braves @ NPMYAC Raiders Black 6:00pm Sipp Ave 8 (90')
All Pro Stars @ Middle Country Mustangs 8:30pm Diamond in the Pines 1 (Coram)
Sayville Grays Blue @ BBH Steel White 8:30pm Moriches 2 (Turf Infield)
Diamond Baseball Academy @ NY Nationals Central 8:30pm Moriches 3 (Turf Infield)
13u Summer National
LI Jr Ducks @ LI Lumberjacks 5:30pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 1 (90'-All Turf)
NS Iron Pigs @ Connetquot Chiefs 6:00pm Coed Lane (Stony Brook)
Baseball Heaven Red @ Kings Park Knights 6:00pm Diamond in the Pines 1 (Coram)
LI Mudcats @ BBP Phantoms 6:00pm Moriches 3 (Turf Infield)
Sayville Grays Red @ NS Bombers 6:00pm Moriches 4 (All Turf)
Smithtown Bulls @ Lions 8:30pm Diamond in the Pines 2 (Coram)
Suffolk Pirates @ NPMYAC Raiders Red 8:30pm Moriches 4 (All Turf)
18u Summer (Wood Bat)
Pat-Med Raiders @ Patchogue Knighthawks 6:00pm Medford 1 (Turf Infield)
NY Knights @ Elite 6:00pm Medford 2 (Turf Infield)
Three Village Patriots @ NY Nationals Central Select 7:45pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 1 (90'-All Turf)
LI Sharks @ All Pro Stars 8:30pm Medford 1 (Turf Infield)
SWR Wildcats @ Three Village Pirates 8:30pm Medford 2 (Turf Infield)
Wednesday,  Jul 8
8u Summer
Moriches Bay Red Devils @ LI Mudcats 6:00pm Beachfern Rd (Center Moriches)
NS Panthers @ NY Nationals 6:00pm Rose Caracappa (Farmingville)
10u Summer
St Joes Angels @ Eastern A's Green 6:00pm Atlantic Ave (East Moriches-Turf Infield)
Pat Med Raiders @ Bayport Blue Point Phantoms 6:00pm Blue Point 1 (Turf Infield)
Lions @ Islip Owls 6:00pm Blue Point 3
Harbor Hammerheads @ SC3V Mudcats 6:00pm Defense Hill (Shoreham)
NPMYAC Raiders @ Eastern A's Yellow 6:00pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60'-Turf Infield)
B45 Nation @ LI Mariners 8:30pm Defense Hill (Shoreham)
Moriches Bay Red Devils @ LI Hurricanes 8:30pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60'-Turf Infield)
12u Summer
Elite @ Islip Owls 6:00pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 3 (75'-Turf Infield)
LI Seadogs @ NexGen Storm 6:00pm Levitt 1 Lower (Centereach)
Sachem Grays @ Middle Country Mustangs 6:00pm Levitt 2 Upper (Centereach)
Lions @ Three Village Patriots Green 6:00pm Raynor Park 1 (S Setauket)
Bellport Blue Claws @ Three Village Patriots Gold 6:00pm Raynor Park 2 (S Setauket)
All Pro Stars @ LI Titans 6:00pm Tanglewood (Coram)
Eastern A's @ Suffolk Hurricanes 8:30pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 3 (75'-Turf Infield)
14u Summer American
Baseball Heaven Black @ Three Village Patriots Gold 6:00pm Diamond in the Pines 2 (Coram)
LI Jr Ducks @ LI Prospects 6:00pm Firemans 1 (Ridge-Turf Infield)
LI Patriots White @ Sachem Grays 8:30pm Diamond in the Pines 1 (Coram)
LI Barnstomers @ Three Village Patriots Green 8:30pm Diamond in the Pines 2 (Coram)
14u Summer National
BBP Phantoms @ Mt Sinai Heat 6:00pm Blue Point 2
Kings Park Knights @ LI Outlaws 6:00pm Coed Lane (Stony Brook)
LI Mudcats @ Lions 6:00pm Diamond in the Pines 1 (Coram)
NS Thunder @ All Pro Stars 6:00pm Firemans 2 (Ridge)
LI Sharks @ NexGen Storm 6:00pm Moriches 3 (Turf Infield)
15u Summer (Wood Bat)
LI Sharks @ Baseball Heaven Black 5:30pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 1 (90'-All Turf)
NexGen Storm @ Brookhaven Rams 6:00pm Moriches 2 (Turf Infield)
Baseball Heaven White @ B45 Nation 7:45pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 1 (90'-All Turf)
Smithtown Storm @ Baseball Heaven Blue 8:30pm Medford 1 (Turf Infield)
LI Riptides @ All Pro Stars 8:30pm Moriches 3 (Turf Infield)
16u Summer American (Wood Bat)
Elite @ Middle Country Mustangs 6:00pm Medford 1 (Turf Infield)
Diamond Baseball Academy Gray @ White Water Tides 6:00pm Moriches 4 (All Turf)
Diamond Baseball Academy Gray @ Diamond Baseball Academy Black 8:30pm Moriches 2 (Turf Infield)
White Water Tides @ Mt Sinai Mustangs 8:30pm Moriches 4 (All Turf)
16u Summer National (Wood Bat)
LI Blue Jays @ NS Bombers 6:00pm Medford 2 (Turf Infield)
Three Village Patriots Green @ LI Eagles 6:00pm Moriches 1 (Turf Infield)
LI Revenge @ Hampton Surf 8:30pm Medford 2 (Turf Infield)
LI Cyclones @ LPD Lightning 8:30pm Moriches 1 (Turf Infield)
Thursday,  Jul 9
8u Summer
Longwood Lions @ Middle Country Mustangs 6:00pm Rose Caracappa (Farmingville)
Baseball Heaven White @ NPMYAC Raiders 6:00pm Sipp Ave- 3
Ronkonkoma Cardinals @ Three Village Patriots 6:00pm Tanglewood (Coram)
9u Summer American
Moriches Bay Red Devils @ LI Jr Ducks Xpress 6:00pm Atlantic Ave (East Moriches-Turf Infield)
NPMYAC Raiders @ Baseball Heaven 6:00pm Sipp Ave 4 (60')
Pat Med Raiders @ NS Bombers 8:30pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60'-Turf Infield)
9u Summer National
Lions @ Pat Med Raiders Red 6:00pm Blue Point 1 (Turf Infield)
Three Village Patriots @ LI Mudcats 6:00pm Blue Point 3
LI Sharks @ Wildcats 6:00pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60'-Turf Infield)
NS Thunder @ LI Vipers 6:00pm Middle Country Complex 1 (Turf Infield)
LI Jr Ducks Select @ NexGen Storm 6:00pm Middle Country Complex 2 (Turf Infield)
11u Summer American
Diamond Baseball Academy @ Islip Owls Red 6:00pm Bellport 1
LI Thunder @ NexGen Red 6:00pm Levitt 1 Lower (Centereach)
Lions @ All Pro Stars 6:00pm Levitt 2 Upper (Centereach)
South Shore Hackleheads @ All League Hitmen 8:30pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 3 (75'-Turf Infield)
11u Summer National
NexGen Black @ B45 Nation 6:00pm Blue Point 2
LI Jr Ducks Express @ Eastern A's 6:00pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 3 (75'-Turf Infield)
NS Storm @ LI Sharks 6:00pm Firemans 1 (Ridge-Turf Infield)
South Shore Pirates @ Islip Owls Blue 6:00pm Firemans 2 (Ridge)
NS Stallions @ NS Tigers 6:00pm Raynor Park 1 (S Setauket)
Bayport Black Sox @ Pat-Med Raiders 6:00pm Raynor Park 2 (S Setauket)
13u Summer American
LI Prospects Bulldogs @ Middle Country Mustangs 6:00pm Diamond in the Pines 1 (Coram)
Bellport Braves @ Diamond Baseball Academy 6:00pm Moriches 2 (Turf Infield)
NPMYAC Raiders Black @ NS Stallions 6:00pm Moriches 3 (Turf Infield)
LI Barnstormers @ BBH Steel White 8:30pm Diamond in the Pines 1 (Coram)
NY Nationals Central @ Sayville Grays Blue 8:30pm Moriches 3 (Turf Infield)
13u Summer National
LI Jr Ducks @ Suffolk Pirates 6:00pm Diamond in the Pines 2 (Coram)
Baseball Heaven Red @ Sayville Grays Red 6:00pm Moriches 4 (All Turf)
Smithtown Bulls @ NS Iron Pigs 8:30pm Diamond in the Pines 2 (Coram)
Connetquot Chiefs @ NS Bombers 8:30pm Moriches 1 (Turf Infield)
Lions @ NPMYAC Raiders Red 8:30pm Moriches 2 (Turf Infield)
LI Lumberjacks @ LI Mudcats 8:30pm Moriches 4 (All Turf)
18u Summer (Wood Bat)
SWR Wildcats @ LI Sharks 6:00pm Medford 1 (Turf Infield)
Pat-Med Raiders @ SWR Wildcats 6:00pm Medford 2 (Turf Infield)
Sayville Hurricanes @ NY Nationals Central Select 6:00pm Moriches 1 (Turf Infield)
Elite @ Patchogue Knighthawks 7:45pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 1 (90'-All Turf)
LI Sharks @ Three Village Pirates 8:30pm Medford 1 (Turf Infield)
NY Knights @ All Pro Stars 8:30pm Medford 2 (Turf Infield)
Friday,  Jul 10
10u Summer
Islip Owls @ NPMYAC Raiders 6:00pm Blue Point 1 (Turf Infield)
Bayport Blue Point Phantoms @ SC3V Mudcats 6:00pm Blue Point 3
Eastern A's Yellow @ St Joes Angels 6:00pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60'-Turf Infield)
Harbor Hammerheads @ Moriches Bay Red Devils 6:00pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 3 (75'-Turf Infield)
Eastern A's Green @ Pat Med Raiders 8:30pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60'-Turf Infield)
LI Mariners @ Lions 8:30pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 3 (75'-Turf Infield)
14u Summer American
Three Village Patriots Gold @ LI Jr Ducks 6:00pm Diamond in the Pines 2 (Coram)
Baseball Heaven Black @ Three Village Patriots Green 6:00pm Firemans 1 (Ridge-Turf Infield)
Sachem Grays @ Diamond Baseball Academy 6:00pm Firemans 2 (Ridge)
LI Barnstomers @ LI Patriots White 8:30pm Moriches 3 (Turf Infield)
14u Summer National
NexGen Storm @ Mt Sinai Heat 6:00pm Blue Point 2
BBP Phantoms @ Kings Park Knights 6:00pm Diamond in the Pines 1 (Coram)
LI Sharks @ LI Mudcats 8:30pm Diamond in the Pines 1 (Coram)
LI Outlaws @ NS Thunder 8:30pm Diamond in the Pines 2 (Coram)
15u Summer (Wood Bat)
Baseball Heaven White @ LI Sharks 5:30pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 1 (90'-All Turf)
NexGen Storm @ All Pro Stars 6:00pm Coed Lane (Stony Brook)
Baseball Heaven Blue @ B45 Nation 6:00pm Moriches 2 (Turf Infield)
Baseball Heaven Black @ Brookhaven Rams 6:00pm Moriches 4 (All Turf)
Baseball Heaven Black @ Baseball Heaven Blue 8:30pm Moriches 2 (Turf Infield)
B45 Nation @ Brookhaven Rams 8:30pm Moriches 4 (All Turf)
16u Summer American (Wood Bat)
Diamond Baseball Academy Gray @ Elite 7:45pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 1 (90'-All Turf)
LI Impact @ Diamond Baseball Academy Black 8:30pm Medford 1 (Turf Infield)
16u Summer National (Wood Bat)
LI Eagles @ NS Bombers 6:00pm Medford 2 (Turf Infield)
LI Revenge @ LPD Lightning 6:00pm Moriches 1 (Turf Infield)
Hampton Surf @ LI Blue Jays 6:00pm Moriches 3 (Turf Infield)
LI Angels @ LI Cyclones 8:30pm Medford 2 (Turf Infield)
Three Village Patriots Green @ LPD Lightning 8:30pm Moriches 1 (Turf Infield)
Saturday,  Jul 11
8u Summer
Baseball Heaven White @ Longwood Lions 9:00am Blue Point 1 (Turf Infield)
LI Sharks @ NY Nationals 9:00am Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60'-Turf Infield)
Baseball Heaven Blue @ Three Village Patriots 9:00am Eastport South Manor-ESM 3 (75'-Turf Infield)
LI Mudcats @ Middle Country Mustangs 11:30am Blue Point 1 (Turf Infield)
Moriches Bay Red Devils @ Ronkonkoma Cardinals 11:30am Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60'-Turf Infield)
NPMYAC Raiders @ LI Jr Ducks Select 11:30am Eastport South Manor-ESM 3 (75'-Turf Infield)
12u Summer
Three Village Patriots Gold @ LI Seadogs 6:00pm Diamond in the Pines 1 (Coram)
Suffolk Hurricanes @ MSC SS Pirates 6:00pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 3 (75'-Turf Infield)
LI Titans @ Eastern A's 6:00pm Firemans 1 (Ridge-Turf Infield)
Three Village Patriots Green @ All Pro Stars 6:00pm Firemans 2 (Ridge)
Islip Owls @ Bellport Blue Claws 8:30pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 3 (75'-Turf Infield)
LI Titans @ Three Village Patriots Green 8:30pm Firemans 1 (Ridge-Turf Infield)
Elite @ Sachem Grays 8:30pm Moriches 3 (Turf Infield)
13u Summer American
NY Nationals Central @ All Pro Stars 6:00pm Medford 1 (Turf Infield)
Middle Country Mustangs @ BBH Steel White 6:00pm Moriches 1 (Turf Infield)
NS Stallions @ Diamond Baseball Academy 6:00pm Moriches 2 (Turf Infield)
Sayville Grays Blue @ NS Stallions 6:00pm Moriches 3 (Turf Infield)
Diamond Baseball Academy @ LI Prospects Bulldogs 8:30pm Medford 1 (Turf Infield)
13u Summer National
NS Thunder @ LI Jr Ducks 6:00pm Medford 2 (Turf Infield)
NS Bombers @ LI Mudcats 6:00pm Moriches 4 (All Turf)
Sayville Grays Red @ Lions 8:30pm Medford 2 (Turf Infield)
Kings Park Knights @ NS Iron Pigs 8:30pm Moriches 1 (Turf Infield)
LI Lumberjacks @ Smithtown Bulls 8:30pm Moriches 2 (Turf Infield)
BBP Phantoms @ Baseball Heaven Red 8:30pm Moriches 4 (All Turf)
Sunday,  Jul 12
9u Summer American
LI Jr Ducks Xpress @ B45 Nation 9:00am Eastport South Manor-ESM 3 (75'-Turf Infield)
NS Bombers @ Team Steel Black 9:00am Middle Country Complex 1 (Turf Infield)
JWV Giants @ NPMYAC Raiders 11:30am Atlantic Ave (East Moriches-Turf Infield)
Baseball Heaven @ Pat Med Raiders 11:30am Eastport South Manor-ESM 3 (75'-Turf Infield)
9u Summer National
NS Thunder @ LI Sharks 9:00am Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60'-Turf Infield)
LI Mudcats @ Lions 9:00am Middle Country Complex 2 (Turf Infield)
LI Jr Ducks Select @ Wildcats 11:30am Middle Country Complex 2 (Turf Infield)
Pat Med Raiders Red @ Three Village Patriots 11:30pm Middle Country Complex 1 (Turf Infield)
11u Summer American
Ronkonkoma Ravens Red @ All Pro Stars 6:00pm Moriches 2 (Turf Infield)
NPMYAC Raiders @ Diamond Baseball Academy 8:30pm Firemans 2 (Ridge)
All League Hitmen @ Ronkonkoma Ravens Red 8:30pm Moriches 2 (Turf Infield)
11u Summer National
NS Stallions @ NexGen Black 6:00pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 3 (75'-Turf Infield)
Pat-Med Raiders @ Islip Owls Blue 6:00pm Firemans 2 (Ridge)
South Shore Pirates @ NS Tigers 6:00pm Moriches 1 (Turf Infield)
B45 Nation @ Ronkonkoma Ravens Blue 8:30pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 3 (75'-Turf Infield)
NS Storm @ LI Jr Ducks Express 8:30pm Firemans 1 (Ridge-Turf Infield)
LI Sharks @ Bayport Black Sox 8:30pm Moriches 1 (Turf Infield)
14u Summer American
LI Patriots White @ Diamond Baseball Academy 6:00pm Diamond in the Pines 1 (Coram)
LI Jr Ducks @ Sachem Grays 6:00pm Moriches 3 (Turf Infield)
LI Barnstomers @ LI Jr Ducks 6:00pm Moriches 4 (All Turf)
Baseball Heaven Black @ LI Patriots White 8:30pm Diamond in the Pines 1 (Coram)
Three Village Patriots Gold @ LI Barnstomers 8:30pm Moriches 4 (All Turf)
14u Summer National
LI Mudcats @ BBP Phantoms 6:00pm Medford 1 (Turf Infield)
Mt Sinai Heat @ All Pro Stars 8:30pm Medford 1 (Turf Infield)
LI Outlaws @ NexGen Storm 8:30pm Medford 2 (Turf Infield)
Monday,  Jul 13
8u Summer
NS Panthers @ Moriches Bay Red Devils 6:00pm Atlantic Ave (East Moriches-Turf Infield)
Ronkonkoma Cardinals @ LI Jr Ducks Select 6:00pm Middle Country Complex 1 (Turf Infield)
Middle Country Mustangs @ NY Nationals 6:00pm Middle Country Complex 2 (Turf Infield)
NPMYAC Raiders @ Baseball Heaven Blue 6:00pm Sipp Ave 4 (60')
10u Summer
LI Hurricanes @ Harbor Hammerheads 6:00pm Blue Point 1 (Turf Infield)
St Joes Angels @ Islip Owls 6:00pm Blue Point 3
Pat Med Raiders @ Eastern A's Yellow 6:00pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60'-Turf Infield)
Lions @ B45 Nation 6:00pm Rose Caracappa (Farmingville)
NPMYAC Raiders @ LI Mariners 6:00pm Sipp Ave 4 (60')
Moriches Bay Red Devils @ Bayport Blue Point Phantoms 8:30pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60'-Turf Infield)
12u Summer
LI Titans @ Islip Owls 6:00pm Blue Point 2
Three Village Patriots Gold @ Three Village Patriots Green 6:00pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 3 (75'-Turf Infield)
All Pro Stars @ Eastern A's 6:00pm Firemans 2 (Ridge)
NexGen Storm @ Middle Country Mustangs 6:00pm Levitt 2 Upper (Centereach)
Suffolk Hurricanes @ Sachem Grays 6:00pm Raynor Park 1 (S Setauket)
LI Seadogs @ Elite 6:00pm Raynor Park 2 (S Setauket)
MSC SS Pirates @ Lions 8:30pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 3 (75'-Turf Infield)
15u Summer (Wood Bat)
LI Sharks @ B45 Nation 5:30pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 1 (90'-All Turf)
Atlantic Ospreys @ Smithtown Storm 6:00pm Diamond in the Pines 1 (Coram)
NexGen Storm @ LI Riptides 6:00pm Diamond in the Pines 2 (Coram)
Baseball Heaven White @ Baseball Heaven Black 6:00pm Firemans 1 (Ridge-Turf Infield)
All Pro Stars @ Brookhaven Rams 8:30pm Diamond in the Pines 2 (Coram)
16u Summer American (Wood Bat)
White Water Tides @ Diamond Baseball Academy Black 5:30pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 1 (90'-All Turf)
Mt Sinai Mustangs @ LI Impact 6:00pm Moriches 1 (Turf Infield)
Elite @ LI Lightning 6:00pm Moriches 2 (Turf Infield)
LI Lightning @ LI Impact 8:30pm Moriches 2 (Turf Infield)
Diamond Baseball Academy Gray @ Ramos Baseball Academy Hitmen 8:30pm Moriches 4 (All Turf)
16u Summer National (Wood Bat)
NS Bombers @ LPD Lightning 6:00pm Moriches 3 (Turf Infield)
LI Eagles @ Hampton Surf 6:00pm Moriches 4 (All Turf)
LI Riptides @ LI Blue Jays 8:30pm Diamond in the Pines 1 (Coram)
LI Angels @ LI Revenge 8:30pm Moriches 1 (Turf Infield)
LI Cyclones @ Three Village Patriots Green 8:30pm Moriches 3 (Turf Infield)
18u Summer (Wood Bat)
Sayville Hurricanes @ Three Village Patriots 6:00pm Medford 1 (Turf Infield)
Patchogue Knighthawks @ NSBA Blue Devils 6:00pm Medford 2 (Turf Infield)
All Pro Stars @ NY Nationals Central Select 8:30pm Medford 1 (Turf Infield)
Pat-Med Raiders @ NY Knights 8:30pm Medford 2 (Turf Infield)
Tuesday,  Jul 14
8u Summer
Three Village Patriots @ LI Sharks 6:00pm Blue Point 3
9u Summer American
JWV Giants @ Team Steel Black 6:00pm Atlantic Ave (East Moriches-Turf Infield)
Pat Med Raiders @ NPMYAC Raiders 6:00pm Blue Point 1 (Turf Infield)
B45 Nation @ Moriches Bay Red Devils 6:00pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60'-Turf Infield)
NS Bombers @ Baseball Heaven 6:00pm Middle Country Complex 2 (Turf Infield)
9u Summer National
LI Vipers @ NexGen Storm 6:00pm Blue Point 3
Wildcats @ Lions 6:00pm Middle Country Complex 1 (Turf Infield)
11u Summer American
Islip Owls Red @ Lions 6:00pm Bellport 1
All Pro Stars @ South Shore Hackleheads 6:00pm Blue Point 2
All League Hitmen @ Three Village Patriots 6:00pm Firemans 2 (Ridge)
Diamond Baseball Academy @ Ronkonkoma Ravens Red 6:00pm Raynor Park 1 (S Setauket)
NexGen Red @ NS Bombers 6:00pm Raynor Park 2 (S Setauket)
11u Summer National
Bayport Black Sox @ LI Jr Ducks Express 6:00pm Bellport 2
Islip Owls Blue @ LI Sharks 6:00pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 3 (75'-Turf Infield)
NexGen Black @ South Shore Pirates 6:00pm Firemans 1 (Ridge-Turf Infield)
Ronkonkoma Ravens Blue @ NS Stallions 6:00pm Levitt 1 Lower (Centereach)
NS Tigers @ Pat-Med Raiders 6:00pm Tanglewood (Coram)
Eastern A's @ NS Storm 8:30pm Eastport South Manor-ESM 3 (75'-Turf Infield)
13u Summer American
NS Stallions @ Middle Country Mustangs 6:00pm Diamond in the Pines 2 (Coram)
BBH Steel White @ Bellport Braves 6:00pm Moriches 3 (Turf Infield)
NPMYAC Raiders Black @ Sayville Grays Blue 6:00pm Sipp Ave 8 (90')
All Pro Stars @ LI Prospects Bulldogs 8:30pm Diamond in the Pines 1 (Coram)
LI Barnstormers @ NY Nationals Central 8:30pm Moriches 1 (Turf Infield)
13u Summer National
NPMYAC Raiders Red @ Kings Park Knights 6:00pm Diamond in the Pines 1 (Coram)
NS Iron Pigs @ Sayville Grays Red 6:00pm Moriches 1 (Turf Infield)
Lions @ NS Bombers 6:00pm Moriches 2 (Turf Infield)
LI Jr Ducks @ Smithtown Bulls 8:30pm Diamond in the Pines 2 (Coram)
LI Mudcats @ NS Thunder 8:30pm Moriches 2 (Turf Infield)
LI Lumberjacks @ BBP Phantoms 8:30pm Moriches 3 (Turf Infield)
Baseball Heaven Red @ Suffolk Pirates 8:30pm Moriches 4 (All Turf)
18u Summer (Wood Bat)
NY Knights @ Patchogue Knighthawks 6:00pm Medford 1 (Turf Infield)
Elite @ All Pro Stars 6:00pm Medford 2 (Turf Infield)
NY Nationals Central Select @ Three Village Pirates 8:30pm Medford 1 (Turf Infield)
NSBA Blue Devils @ Pat-Med Raiders 8:30pm Medford 2 (Turf Infield)

For a complete schedule listing, click here!