Last Updated: April 23, 2014

My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup
Visitor Counter
17,506

Google

 

Registration for Junior League is now open !!! 

 

Attention coaches/parents:  Please do not contact about whether games are on.  Any decision on games due to the weather will not be made until 4 pm!!  At that time coaches will be notified of any cancellations and it will be posted on the website.  Thank you for you cooperation!!

 

 

 


Upcoming Games

Thursday,  Apr 24
Majors
Superior Fence RANGERS @ SW STX Eye Center 8:00pm Beck Air Conditioning, Inc. Field
Pookie's Plumbing CARDINALS @ SW Victoria Dental 8:00pm BetterLife Bariatrics Field
Sportsman's Church GIANTS @ SW Sendero 8:00pm Colortyme Field
Moore Consulting MARLINS @ SW Goyen 8:00pm Roy High Field
Senior Minor
Interstate Batteries PIRATES @ SW Energy Fishing 6:00pm BetterLife Bariatrics Field
W4 Trucking RED SOX @ SW Janecka Ins 6:00pm Colortyme Field
Sole Solutions MARLINS @ SW Arnolds 6:00pm Roy High Field
SW Circle J @ Cole, Cole, & Easley WHITE SOX 6:00pm Victoria Advocate Field
Keith Williams Ins BLUE JAYS @ SW TDECU 8:00pm Pioneer Field
SW Vict Heart & Vasc. @ Paisano Service & Supply DIAMONDBACKS 8:00pm Serrano Services Field
T-Ball
Wood Chem RANGERS @ SW PMI 6:00pm Beck Air Conditioning, Inc. Field
Leita Concrete Staining CARDINALS @ SW Waldens 6:00pm Pioneer Field
Ashley Homestore PIRATES @ SW Subway 6:00pm Serrano Services Field
Saturday,  Apr 26
Junior Minor
SW Extreme Resources @ Son Valley Ranch RANGERS 10:00am BetterLife Bariatrics Field
SW Aire Serv @ Appliance Pro BRAVES 10:00am Roy High Field
SW MV Paintball @ Lone Star Enterprises ASTROS 12:00pm BetterLife Bariatrics Field
SW MNB Welding @ Cyclone Resources WHITE SOX 12:00pm Roy High Field
SW Raisin Windmill @ Bryce Moreland Consulting PADRES 2:00pm Colortyme Field
SW Morris Const @ Buesing Insurance PIRATES 2:00pm Roy High Field
Senior Minor
SW Janecka Ins @ Keith Williams Ins BLUE JAYS 2:00pm Beck Air Conditioning, Inc. Field
SW Circle J @ Man to Man YANKEES 2:00pm BetterLife Bariatrics Field
SW Arnolds @ Paisano Service & Supply DIAMONDBACKS 4:00pm Beck Air Conditioning, Inc. Field
SW Vict Heart & Vasc. @ Mr Payroll Check Cashing RANGERS 4:00pm BetterLife Bariatrics Field
SW TDECU @ GCE BRAVES 4:00pm Colortyme Field
SW Energy Fishing @ Cole, Cole, & Easley WHITE SOX 4:00pm Roy High Field
T-Ball
Leita Concrete Staining CARDINALS @ Wood Chem RANGERS 10:00am Colortyme Field
Fastop BRAVES @ Ashley Homestore PIRATES 12:00pm Colortyme Field
Tuesday,  Apr 29
Junior Minor
J-N-R Services INDIANS @ SW Morris Const 6:00pm Beck Air Conditioning, Inc. Field
Bryce Moreland Consulting PADRES @ SW Extreme Resources 6:00pm BetterLife Bariatrics Field
Son Valley Ranch RANGERS @ SW Aire Serv 6:00pm Colortyme Field
Cyclone Resources WHITE SOX @ SW MV Paintball 6:00pm Pioneer Field
Lone Star Enterprises ASTROS @ SW Raisin Windmill 6:00pm Roy High Field
Appliance Pro BRAVES @ SW Vict Air Cond 6:00pm Serrano Services Field
Buesing Insurance PIRATES @ SW MNB Welding 6:00pm Victoria Advocate Field
Senior Minor
GCE BRAVES @ SW Janecka Ins 8:00pm BetterLife Bariatrics Field
Sole Solutions MARLINS @ SW Vict Heart & Vasc. 8:00pm Colortyme Field
SW Energy Fishing @ Man to Man YANKEES 8:00pm Pioneer Field
W4 Trucking RED SOX @ SW TDECU 8:00pm Serrano Services Field
Interstate Batteries PIRATES @ SW Circle J 8:00pm Victoria Advocate Field
Wednesday,  Apr 30
T-Ball
Wood Chem RANGERS @ Ashley Homestore PIRATES 6:00pm Beck Air Conditioning, Inc. Field
Leita Concrete Staining CARDINALS @ CDM Resource Mgmt ASTROS 6:00pm Victoria Advocate Field

For a complete schedule listing, click here!


VICTORIA NORTHWEST LITTLE LEAGUE