News
Upcoming Games/Practices
Apr 26
2018 Tues/Thurs Twilight A
Daniele @ LA Landscaping
6:15pm
The Grays @ Smoke Showin
6:15pm
Abrams & Veri @ North Providence Fire
6:15pm
2018 Tues/Thurs Twilight B
Freedom Car Wash @ ZB Brown Construction
6:15pm
Gophers @ Platano Power
6:15pm
Purple Cobras @ Team Gibbons
6:15pm
Apr 29
Co-Ed gold
Code Blue @ Hit-N-Run
4:00pm
Body Sculpture @ Sundaze
4:00pm
Dragon Palace @ Mr. Messenger
4:00pm
Hit-N-Run @ Code Blue
5:00pm
Sundaze @ Body Sculpture
5:00pm
Mr. Messenger @ Dragon Palace
5:00pm
35+
Sheridan Electric @ C Mags
8:30am
Sinapi Law @ Coastway
9:30am
Grenade usa @ Sinapi Law
10:30am
Sunday Morning Mernick Division
R.I. Novelty @ Evil Monkeys
8:15am
Evil Monkeys @ R.I. Novelty
9:30am
Slater center @ Ladder 133
10:45am
Rebels @ Dragon Palace
10:45am
Ladder 133 @ Slater center
12:00pm
Dragon Palace @ Rebels
12:00pm
Sunday Morning Schmeider Division
Wonderland @ BF Concepts
8:15am
Regulators @ Bob's boys
8:15am
BF Concepts @ Wonderland
9:30am
Bob's boys @ Regulators
9:30am
Coventry Glass @ Arrest a pest
10:45am
Arrest a pest @ Coventry Glass
12:00pm
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division
Warwick Knights @ Team USA
8:15am
Team USA @ Warwick Knights
9:30am
Pedro's @ Bait co.
10:45am
Tarbox Toyota @ Northeast /Superior Auto
10:45am
Bait co. @ Pedro's
12:00pm
Northeast /Superior Auto @ Tarbox Toyota
12:00pm
Sunday Morning Rison Division
Vast inc. @ RIBCO
8:15am
Underdogs @ Batmen
8:15am
RIBCO @ Vast inc.
9:30am
Batmen @ Underdogs
9:30am
Bad news beers @ Riverside American legion post 10
10:45am
Riverside American legion post 10 @ Bad news beers
12:00pm
Sunday morning Morrison division
Bad News @ Mayhem/ allstate
8:15am
Danielle @ Heavy weights
9:00am
Mayhem/ allstate @ Bad News
9:30am
Heavy weights @ Danielle
10:15am
Ocean st. Flooring @ Tavern 12/ sheriffs
10:45am
Tavern 12/ sheriffs @ Ocean st. Flooring
12:00pm
Coed Silver
Hits Unlimited @ Crisloid Kings
4:00pm
Lake Monsters @ Ed's Roost
4:00pm
The Walkers @ Subsalve
4:00pm
Killer Pandas @ F Bomb
4:00pm
Crisloid Kings @ Hits Unlimited
5:00pm
Ed's Roost @ Lake Monsters
5:00pm
Subsalve @ The Walkers
5:00pm
F Bomb @ Killer Pandas
5:00pm
Apr 30
Championship Division
Warwick Knights @ Dionne
6:30pm
Sports Legends/Pilloni @ CP Killas
7:30pm
Ollie's MONSTARS @ Liberty Mobility
8:30pm
2018 Mon/Wed Twilight
Nino's @ Insanity
6:15pm
Fighting Beavers @ Twin Oaks
6:15pm
The Wall @ Howes
6:15pm
Filth @ Phenix Home Care
6:15pm
May 1
2018 Tues/Thurs Twilight A
Daniele @ The Grays
6:15pm
LA Landscaping @ Abrams & Veri
6:15pm
North Providence Fire @ Smoke Showin
6:15pm
2018 Tues/Thurs Twilight B
Platano Power @ ZB Brown Construction
6:15pm
Purple Cobras @ Freedom Car Wash
6:15pm
Team Gibbons @ Gophers
6:15pm
May 2
Championship Division
Dionne @ Sports Legends/Pilloni
6:30pm
CP Killas @ Ollie's MONSTARS
7:30pm
Liberty Mobility @ RI Rampage
8:30pm
2018 Mon/Wed Twilight
Howes @ Phenix Home Care
6:15pm
The Wall @ Filth
6:15pm
Fighting Beavers @ Nino's
6:15pm
Twin Oaks @ Insanity
6:15pm
May 3
2018 Tues/Thurs Twilight A
LA Landscaping @ The Grays
6:15pm
Smoke Showin @ Abrams & Veri
6:15pm
Daniele @ North Providence Fire
6:15pm
2018 Tues/Thurs Twilight B
Team Gibbons @ Freedom Car Wash
6:15pm
Purple Cobras @ Platano Power
6:15pm
ZB Brown Construction @ Gophers
6:15pm
May 6
Co-Ed gold
Hit-N-Run @ Sundaze
4:00pm
Code Blue @ Dragon Palace
4:00pm
Body Sculpture @ Mr. Messenger
4:00pm
Sundaze @ Hit-N-Run
5:00pm
Dragon Palace @ Code Blue
5:00pm
Mr. Messenger @ Body Sculpture
5:00pm
35+
Coastway @ Sheridan Electric
8:30am
C Mags @ Grenade usa
9:30am
Sinapi Law @ C Mags
10:30am
Sunday Morning Mernick Division
Rebels @ Slater center
8:15am
Dragon Palace @ R.I. Novelty
9:00am
Slater center @ Rebels
9:30am
R.I. Novelty @ Dragon Palace
10:15am
Ladder 133 @ Evil Monkeys
10:45am
Evil Monkeys @ Ladder 133
12:00pm
Sunday Morning Schmeider Division
BF Concepts @ Coventry Glass
8:15am
Regulators @ Wonderland
8:15am
Coventry Glass @ BF Concepts
9:30am
Wonderland @ Regulators
9:30am
Arrest a pest @ Bob's boys
10:45am
Bob's boys @ Arrest a pest
12:00pm
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division
Bait co. @ Northeast /Superior Auto
8:15am
Team USA @ Pedro's
8:15am
Northeast /Superior Auto @ Bait co.
9:30am
Pedro's @ Team USA
9:30am
Tarbox Toyota @ Warwick Knights
10:45am
Warwick Knights @ Tarbox Toyota
12:00pm
Sunday Morning Rison Division
Underdogs @ RIBCO
8:15am
RIBCO @ Underdogs
9:30am
Batmen @ Riverside American legion post 10
10:45am
Vast inc. @ Bad news beers
10:45am
Riverside American legion post 10 @ Batmen
12:00pm
Bad news beers @ Vast inc.
12:00pm
Sunday morning Morrison division
Bad News @ Danielle
8:15am
Danielle @ Bad News
9:30am
Heavy weights @ Tavern 12/ sheriffs
10:45am
Mayhem/ allstate @ Ocean st. Flooring
10:45am
Tavern 12/ sheriffs @ Heavy weights
12:00pm
Ocean st. Flooring @ Mayhem/ allstate
12:00pm
Coed Silver
The Walkers @ Ed's Roost
4:00pm
Killer Pandas @ Lake Monsters
4:00pm
F Bomb @ Hits Unlimited
4:00pm
Subsalve @ Crisloid Kings
4:00pm
Ed's Roost @ The Walkers
5:00pm
Lake Monsters @ Killer Pandas
5:00pm
Hits Unlimited @ F Bomb
5:00pm
Crisloid Kings @ Subsalve
5:00pm
May 7
Championship Division
Sports Legends/Pilloni @ Ollie's MONSTARS
6:30pm
CP Killas @ Liberty Mobility
7:30pm
RI Rampage @ Warwick Knights
8:30pm
2018 Mon/Wed Twilight
The Wall @ Fighting Beavers
6:15pm
Insanity @ Phenix Home Care
6:15pm
Howes @ Twin Oaks
6:15pm
Nino's @ Filth
6:15pm
May 8
2018 Tues/Thurs Twilight A
North Providence Fire @ LA Landscaping
6:15pm
Abrams & Veri @ The Grays
6:15pm
Smoke Showin @ Daniele
6:15pm
2018 Tues/Thurs Twilight B
ZB Brown Construction @ Purple Cobras
6:15pm
Gophers @ Freedom Car Wash
6:15pm
Platano Power @ Team Gibbons
6:15pm
May 9
Championship Division
Dionne @ RI Rampage
6:30pm
Ollie's MONSTARS @ Warwick Knights
7:30pm
Sports Legends/Pilloni @ Liberty Mobility
8:30pm
2018 Mon/Wed Twilight
Filth @ Howes
6:15pm
Twin Oaks @ Nino's
6:15pm
Insanity @ Fighting Beavers
6:15pm
Phenix Home Care @ The Wall
6:15pm
View Full Schedule