FAN SHOP
Visitor Counter
183,614

Upcoming Games/Practices

Wednesday, Jun 28
Championship Division
Boneyards @ Top Shell6:30pmCity Park 2
Paragon Transport @ Dionne6:30pmCity Park 3
Havoc @ Sports Legends/Pilloni6:30pmClegg
Longshots @ CP Killas7:30pmClegg
Retro Tabacco Bar @ Gigi's Pizza8:30pmClegg
2017 Mon/Wed Twilight
Filth @ Phenix Home Care6:00pmCity Park 1
Smoke Showin' @ Twin Oaks6:00pmCity Park 4
Fighting Beavers @ Howes6:00pmO'Hara
Phenix Home Care @ Filth7:00pmCity Park 1
Twin Oaks @ Smoke Showin'7:00pmCity Park 4
Howes @ Fighting Beavers7:00pmO'Hara
Thursday, Jun 29
2017 Tues/Thurs Twilight A
Abrams & Veri @ Degiulio6:30pmCity Park 2
LA Landscaping @ The Grays6:30pmCity Park 4
Electric Boat @ Daniele6:30pmClegg
2017 Tues/Thurs Twilight B
Green Core @ Nino's6:30pmCity Park 1
Gophers @ Housecall Salon6:30pmCity Park 3
ZB Brown Construction @ The Wall6:30pmO'Hara
Sunday, Jul 2
Co-Ed
Code Blue @ bye3:00pmbye
Bait co. @ Signature Pools4:00pmCity Park 1
Total Package @ Angel Wings Gym4:00pmCity Park 2
F Bomb @ Sundaze4:00pmCity Park 3
Salon KG @ Sugar Rays4:00pmCity Park 4
Killer Pandas @ Body Sculpture4:00pmClegg
Hit N Run @ Crisloid Kings4:00pmDelGuidice
Signature Pools @ Bait co.5:00pmCity Park 1
Angel Wings Gym @ Total Package5:00pmCity Park 2
Sundaze @ F Bomb5:00pmCity Park 3
Sugar Rays @ Salon KG5:00pmCity Park 4
Body Sculpture @ Killer Pandas5:00pmClegg
Crisloid Kings @ Hit N Run5:00pmDelGuidice
35+
Jersy Mike's Subs @ Coastway8:15amCity Park 3
Sheridan Electric @ RTB Sports8:15amCity Park 4
Bishop Weedon @ Sinapi Law9:15amCity Park 3
Sheridan Electric @ Grenede usa9:15amCity Park 4
Sunday Morning Mernick Division
R.I. Novelty @ bye12:00ambye
Rebels @ Economy Movers8:15amNCCSB
Batmen @ Centrex9:00amNCCHB
Economy Movers @ Rebels9:30amNCCSB
Centrex @ Batmen10:15amNCCHB
Myde Wear @ Evil Monkeys10:45amNCCSB
Evil Monkeys @ Myde Wear12:00pmNCCSB
Sunday Morning Schmeider Division
Apex @ Ocean st.8:15amCity Park 1
Ocean st. @ Apex9:30amCity Park 1
Arrest a pest @ Wonderland10:45amCity Park 1
Tavern 12/Sheriffs @ Team USA10:45amCity Park 3
Bad News @ Liberty10:45amCity Park 4
Wonderland @ Arrest a pest12:00pmCity Park 1
Team USA @ Tavern 12/Sheriffs12:00pmCity Park 3
Liberty @ Bad News12:00pmCity Park 4
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division
Northeast Auto @ Tarbox8:15amCity Park 2
Picasso's @ Lacroix properties8:15amClegg
Tarbox @ Northeast Auto9:30amCity Park 2
Lacroix properties @ Picasso's9:30amClegg
Bobs Boys @ Superior10:45amCity Park 2
Shavone @ Pedros10:45amClegg
Superior @ Bobs Boys12:00pmCity Park 2
Pedros @ Shavone12:00pmClegg
Sunday Morning Rison Division
Underdogs @ Regulators8:15amDelGuidice
Bad News Beers @ Daniele8:15amO'Hara
Regulators @ Underdogs9:30amDelGuidice
Daniele @ Bad News Beers9:30amO'Hara
R.I. Collision @ Mayhem10:45amDelGuidice
Pilloni @ Riverside American legion post 1010:45amO'Hara
Mayhem @ R.I. Collision12:00pmDelGuidice
Riverside American legion post 10 @ Pilloni12:00pmO'Hara
Wednesday, Jul 5
Championship Division
Havoc @ CP Killas6:30pmCity Park 2
Dionne @ Gigi's Pizza6:30pmCity Park 3
Top Shell @ Retro Tabacco Bar6:30pmClegg
Paragon Transport @ Boneyards7:30pmClegg
Longshots @ Sports Legends/Pilloni8:30pmClegg
2017 Mon/Wed Twilight
Howes @ Phenix Home Care6:30pmCity Park 1
Fighting Beavers @ Twin Oaks6:30pmCity Park 4
Filth @ Smoke Showin'6:30pmO'Hara
Thursday, Jul 6
2017 Tues/Thurs Twilight A
The Grays @ Degiulio6:30pmCity Park 1
Daniele @ Abrams & Veri6:30pmCity Park 3
2017 Tues/Thurs Twilight B
Nino's @ The Wall6:30pmCity Park 2
Housecall Salon @ ZB Brown Construction6:30pmCity Park 4
Green Core @ Gophers6:30pmClegg
Sunday, Jul 9
Co-Ed
Signature Pools @ bye3:00pmbye
Code Blue @ Angel Wings Gym4:00pmCity Park 1
F Bomb @ Bait co.4:00pmCity Park 2
Total Package @ Sugar Rays4:00pmCity Park 3
Killer Pandas @ Sundaze4:00pmCity Park 4
Hit N Run @ Body Sculpture4:00pmClegg
Salon KG @ Crisloid Kings4:00pmDelGuidice
Angel Wings Gym @ Code Blue5:00pmCity Park 1
Bait co. @ F Bomb5:00pmCity Park 2
Sugar Rays @ Total Package5:00pmCity Park 3
Sundaze @ Killer Pandas5:00pmCity Park 4
Body Sculpture @ Hit N Run5:00pmClegg
Crisloid Kings @ Salon KG5:00pmDelGuidice
35+
Coastway @ RTB Sports8:15amCity Park 1
Grenede usa @ Sinapi Law8:15amCity Park 2
RTB Sports @ Bishop Weedon9:15amCity Park 1
Jersy Mike's Subs @ Sheridan Electric9:15amCity Park 2
Sunday Morning Mernick Division
Economy Movers @ bye12:00ambye
Batmen @ Myde Wear8:15amO'Hara
Myde Wear @ Batmen9:30amO'Hara
Evil Monkeys @ R.I. Novelty10:45amCity Park 1
Centrex @ Rebels10:45amO'Hara
R.I. Novelty @ Evil Monkeys12:00pmCity Park 1
Rebels @ Centrex12:00pmO'Hara
Sunday Morning Schmeider Division
Liberty @ Wonderland8:15amCity Park 4
Bad News @ Ocean st.8:15amDelGuidice
Wonderland @ Liberty9:30amCity Park 4
Ocean st. @ Bad News9:30amDelGuidice
Arrest a pest @ Team USA10:45amCity Park 4
Apex @ Tavern 12/Sheriffs10:45amDelGuidice
Team USA @ Arrest a pest12:00pmCity Park 4
Tavern 12/Sheriffs @ Apex12:00pmDelGuidice
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division
Shavone @ Northeast Auto8:15amCity Park 3
Pedros @ Bobs Boys8:15amClegg
Northeast Auto @ Shavone9:30amCity Park 3
Bobs Boys @ Pedros9:30amClegg
Lacroix properties @ Tarbox10:45amCity Park 3
Picasso's @ Superior10:45amClegg
Tarbox @ Lacroix properties12:00pmCity Park 3
Superior @ Picasso's12:00pmClegg
Sunday Morning Rison Division
Mayhem @ Riverside American legion post 108:15amNCCSB
Daniele @ R.I. Collision9:00amNCCHB
Riverside American legion post 10 @ Mayhem9:30amNCCSB
R.I. Collision @ Daniele10:15amNCCHB
Regulators @ Bad News Beers10:45amCity Park 2
Pilloni @ Underdogs10:45amNCCSB
Bad News Beers @ Regulators12:00pmCity Park 2
Underdogs @ Pilloni12:00pmNCCSB
Monday, Jul 10
Championship Division
Dionne @ Longshots6:30pmCity Park 2
Paragon Transport @ CP Killas6:30pmCity Park 3
Sports Legends/Pilloni @ Retro Tabacco Bar6:30pmClegg
Top Shell @ Havoc7:30pmClegg
Gigi's Pizza @ Boneyards8:30pmClegg
2017 Mon/Wed Twilight
Twin Oaks @ Howes6:30pmCity Park 1
Smoke Showin' @ Phenix Home Care6:30pmCity Park 4
Fighting Beavers @ Filth6:30pmO'Hara
Tuesday, Jul 11
2017 Tues/Thurs Twilight A
Daniele @ LA Landscaping6:30pmCity Park 3
The Grays @ Abrams & Veri6:30pmCity Park 4
2017 Tues/Thurs Twilight B
Nino's @ Housecall Salon6:30pmCity Park 1
The Wall @ Green Core6:30pmCity Park 2
Gophers @ ZB Brown Construction6:30pmClegg
Wednesday, Jul 12
Championship Division
Havoc @ Longshots6:30pmCity Park 2
Top Shell @ Sports Legends/Pilloni6:30pmCity Park 3
Dionne @ Boneyards6:30pmClegg
Paragon Transport @ Retro Tabacco Bar7:30pmClegg
Gigi's Pizza @ CP Killas8:30pmClegg
2017 Mon/Wed Twilight
Howes @ Filth6:15pmCity Park 1
Twin Oaks @ Phenix Home Care6:30pmCity Park 4
Smoke Showin' @ Fighting Beavers6:30pmO'Hara
Thursday, Jul 13
2017 Tues/Thurs Twilight A
Daniele @ Degiulio6:30pmCity Park 4
Abrams & Veri @ LA Landscaping6:30pmClegg
2017 Tues/Thurs Twilight B
Housecall Salon @ The Wall6:30pmCity Park 1
Nino's @ Gophers6:30pmCity Park 2
ZB Brown Construction @ Green Core6:30pmCity Park 3

For a complete schedule listing, click here!