York-Adams Youth 'B' Basketball League

News
December 14, 2017 – 07:25 PM

All schedules now posted.  Best wishes to players, coaches, and fans for a safe and successful season!

Upcoming Games
Dec 17
Junior Boys
NEYSA @ New Oxford
1:00pm
Littlestown @ Dover
1:00pm
South Eastern @ Hanover
1:00pm
Bermudian Springs @ Red Lion
1:00pm
Suburban @ Spring Grove
1:00pm
Central @ St. Patrick
1:00pm
Eastern @ Susquehannock
1:00pm
Dallastown @ Boys Club York
1:00pm
South Western @ West York
1:00pm
Columbia @ St. Rose
1:00pm
Rink Boys
NEYSA @ New Oxford
2:00pm
Littlestown @ Dover
2:00pm
South Eastern @ Hanover
2:00pm
Bermudian Springs @ Red Lion
2:00pm
Suburban @ Spring Grove
2:00pm
Central @ St. Patrick
2:00pm
Eastern @ Susquehannock
2:00pm
Dallastown @ Boys Club York
2:00pm
South Western @ West York
2:00pm
Columbia @ St. Rose
2:00pm
Rink Girls
Central @ New Oxford
3:00pm
Littlestown @ Dover
3:00pm
South Eastern @ Hanover
3:00pm
Bermudian Springs @ Spring Grove
3:00pm
Eastern @ Susquehannock
3:00pm
South Western @ West York
3:00pm
Dallastown @ St. Rose
3:00pm
Junior Girls
Bermudian Springs @ Red Lion
3:00pm
Central @ St. Patrick
3:00pm
NEYSA @ New Oxford
4:00pm
Dallastown @ Hanover
4:00pm
Suburban @ Spring Grove
4:00pm
Eastern @ Susquehannock
4:00pm
South Western @ West York
4:00pm
Dover @ St. Rose
4:00pm
Senior Boys
Dallastown @ Boys Club York
3:00pm
South Eastern @ Dover
4:00pm
Suburban @ Red Lion
4:00pm
Central @ St. Patrick
4:00pm
Columbia @ New Oxford
5:00pm
Eastern @ Susquehannock
5:00pm
Jan 6
Junior Boys
Dover @ Boys Club York
8:30am
St. Rose @ South Eastern
9:00am
Spring Grove @ South Western
9:00am
New Oxford @ Dallastown
10:00am
Susquehannock @ Littlestown
11:30am
St. Patrick @ Bermudian Springs
1:00pm
NEYSA @ Eastern
1:00pm
Red Lion @ Central
1:00pm
West York @ Suburban
1:00pm
Hanover @ Columbia
2:00pm
Rink Boys
Dover @ Boys Club York
9:30am
St. Rose @ South Eastern
10:00am
Spring Grove @ South Western
10:00am
New Oxford @ Dallastown
11:00am
Susquehannock @ Littlestown
12:30pm
St. Patrick @ Bermudian Springs
2:00pm
NEYSA @ Eastern
2:00pm
Red Lion @ Central
2:00pm
West York @ Suburban
2:00pm
Hanover @ Columbia
3:00pm
Rink Girls
St. Rose @ South Eastern
11:00am
Spring Grove @ South Western
11:00am
New Oxford @ Dallastown
12:00pm
Susquehannock @ Littlestown
1:30pm
Hanover @ Bermudian Springs
3:00pm
West York @ Eastern
3:00pm
Dover @ Central
3:00pm
Junior Girls
Spring Grove @ South Western
12:00pm
New Oxford @ Dallastown
1:00pm
West York @ Suburban
3:00pm
St. Patrick @ Bermudian Springs
4:00pm
NEYSA @ Eastern
4:00pm
Red Lion @ Central
4:00pm
Senior Boys
Dover @ Boys Club York
10:30am
Susquehannock @ South Eastern
12:00pm
New Oxford @ Dallastown
2:00pm
South Western @ Columbia
4:00pm
St. Patrick @ Eastern
5:00pm
Red Lion @ Central
5:00pm
View Full Schedule