Last Updated: July 26, 2017 

 NOTE: Any player participating in YRMSPL game must be registered with waiver signed on your SPN team roster.

 

KEY DATES: 

Aug. 15th: 15-man playoff roster cutoff

Sept. 28th: Last possible day for 2017 season

UPCOMING GAMES

Wednesday, Jul 26
HOUGH
TIMBERWOLVES @ UNLEASHED7:30pmLENO
UNLEASHED @ TIMBERWOLVES9:15pmLENO
PETSALIS
BASES LOADED @ THE NATURALS8:30pmRICHMOND GREEN # 2
THE NATURALS @ BASES LOADED9:45pmRICHMOND GREEN # 2
MIKEN
THUNDERCATS @ BEAMERS7:30pmHEADWATER
TROOPERS @ BUMBLEBEES7:30pmMILLIKEN # 4
BEAMERS @ THUNDERCATS9:15pmHEADWATER
BUMBLEBEES @ TROOPERS9:15pmMILLIKEN # 4
EASTON
UNNATURALS @ NEW WORLD ORDER7:30pmCROSBY
NEW WORLD ORDER @ UNNATURALS9:15pmCROSBY
Thursday, Jul 27
PETSALIS
BLUE JAYS @ DRAGONS7:30pmLENO
DRAGONS @ BLUE JAYS9:15pmLENO
MIKEN
HYDRA @ RAIDERS7:30pmMILLIKEN # 4
RAIDERS @ HYDRA9:15pmMILLIKEN # 4
EASTON
VIPERS @ WOLVES7:30pmART FERGUSON
WOLVES @ VIPERS9:15pmART FERGUSON
Monday, Jul 31
HOUGH
AZTECS @ BLITZ7:30pmLENO
BLITZ @ AZTECS9:15pmLENO
PETSALIS
EVIL MONKEYS @ BASES LOADED7:30pmRICHMOND GREEN # 2
BASES LOADED @ EVIL MONKEYS9:15pmRICHMOND GREEN # 2
MIKEN
BUMBLEBEES @ RAIDERS7:30pmHUNTINGTON
RAIDERS @ BUMBLEBEES9:15pmHUNTINGTON
Tuesday, Aug 1
HOUGH
UNLEASHED @ DEFCON7:30pmHUNTINGTON
DEFCON @ UNLEASHED9:15pmHUNTINGTON
EASTON
WOLVES @ UNNATURALS7:30pmCROSBY
UNNATURALS @ WOLVES9:15pmCROSBY
Wednesday, Aug 2
HOUGH
HURRICANES @ TIMBERWOLVES7:30pmHEADWATER
TIMBERWOLVES @ HURRICANES9:15pmHEADWATER
PETSALIS
BREWERS @ BLUE JAYS7:30pmLENO
BLUE JAYS @ BREWERS9:15pmLENO
MIKEN
THUNDERCATS @ TROOPERS7:30pmMILLIKEN # 4
BEAMERS @ HYDRA8:30pmRICHMOND GREEN # 2
TROOPERS @ THUNDERCATS9:15pmMILLIKEN # 4
HYDRA @ BEAMERS9:45pmRICHMOND GREEN # 2
EASTON
WHITE SOX @ NEW WORLD ORDER7:30pmCROSBY
NEW WORLD ORDER @ WHITE SOX9:15pmCROSBY
Thursday, Aug 3
PETSALIS
THE NATURALS @ DIAMOND JAXX7:30pmART FERGUSON
DRAGONS @ IMPACT7:30pmLENO
DIAMOND JAXX @ THE NATURALS9:15pmART FERGUSON
IMPACT @ DRAGONS9:15pmLENO
EASTON
VIPERS @ FORGE7:30pmMILLIKEN # 4
FORGE @ VIPERS9:15pmMILLIKEN # 4
Tuesday, Aug 8
HOUGH
DEFCON @ AZTECS7:30pmHUNTINGTON
AZTECS @ DEFCON9:15pmHUNTINGTON
EASTON
NEW WORLD ORDER @ FORGE7:30pmCROSBY
FORGE @ NEW WORLD ORDER9:15pmCROSBY
Wednesday, Aug 9
HOUGH
UNLEASHED @ HURRICANES7:30pmLENO
HURRICANES @ UNLEASHED9:15pmLENO
PETSALIS
IMPACT @ BASES LOADED7:00pmHEADWATER
EVIL MONKEYS @ BLUE JAYS7:30pmMILLIKEN # 4
BASES LOADED @ IMPACT8:20pmHEADWATER
BLUE JAYS @ EVIL MONKEYS9:15pmMILLIKEN # 4
IMPACT @ BASES LOADED9:40pmHEADWATER
EASTON
UNNATURALS @ VIPERS7:30pmCROSBY
WOLVES @ WHITE SOX8:30pmRICHMOND GREEN # 2
VIPERS @ UNNATURALS9:15pmCROSBY
WHITE SOX @ WOLVES9:45pmRICHMOND GREEN # 2
Thursday, Aug 10
HOUGH
TIMBERWOLVES @ BLITZ7:30pmART FERGUSON
BLITZ @ TIMBERWOLVES9:15pmART FERGUSON
PETSALIS
THE NATURALS @ BREWERS7:00pmMILLIKEN # 4
DIAMOND JAXX @ DRAGONS7:30pmLENO
BREWERS @ THE NATURALS8:20pmMILLIKEN # 4
DRAGONS @ DIAMOND JAXX9:15pmLENO
THE NATURALS @ BREWERS9:40pmMILLIKEN # 4
Monday, Aug 14
HOUGH
AZTECS @ UNLEASHED7:30pmHUNTINGTON
UNLEASHED @ AZTECS9:15pmHUNTINGTON
PETSALIS
THE NATURALS @ IMPACT7:30pmLENO
IMPACT @ THE NATURALS9:15pmLENO
EASTON
FORGE @ WOLVES7:30pmRICHMOND GREEN # 2
WOLVES @ FORGE9:15pmRICHMOND GREEN # 2

For a complete schedule listing, click here!