Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
6:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Fembots(2)
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Dump and Go(7)
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - White Elephants(4)
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Vanderwalker Texas Rangers(5)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Wolfpack(1)
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Citizens on Patrol(6)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Springfield Icetopes(4)
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Disturbed(5)
-
2
-
3
7:30am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Take Your Best Schott(1)
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Jack Rabbits(8)
8:30am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Shake & Bake(10)
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - District 5(7)
9:30am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Hawks Nest(6)
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Toe Dragons(8)
10:30am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Davy Jones Locker(9)
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Killer Bees(4)
-
4
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - HYDRA(10)
BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - Mutant Mayhem(3)
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - USSR(13)
BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - Cobra Kai(7)
10:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - Virtucon Industries(5)
BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - The Hans Gruber Experience(6)
11:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - Evil Empire(6)
BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - Cosby Concoctions(3)
7:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Ballers(11)
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Blues(5)
8:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Bandits(6)
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Moonmen(2)
9:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Buffalo Gremlins(2)
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Winterhawks(6)
-
5
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Wolfpack(7)
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Devil Dogs(6)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Mooseknuckles(7)
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Hitmen(6)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Quack Attack(9)
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Chromosome Connection(5)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Hawks Nest(7)
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Border Hoppers(11)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - The Rippers(5)
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Drunken Bastardz(3)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Skid Row(15)
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Gunsmoke(6)
-
6
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Kas(5)
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Alcoholica(2)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Kramer Forestry(6)
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Cox Blox(5)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Irish Curse(5)
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Knight Owls(4)
-
7
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Buffalo Puffins(1)
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Lightning(6)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Hot & Ready(9)
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Space Cadets(8)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Ebanezer Ale House(1)
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Sperbury Chimpos(4)
-
8
6:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Vanderwalker Texas Rangers(1)
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Citizens on Patrol(4)
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - White Elephants(7)
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Wolfpack(3)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Fembots(7)
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Springfield Icetopes(5)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Disturbed(4)
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Dump and Go(5)
-
9
-
10
7:30am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Hawks Nest(10)
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Davy Jones Locker(11)
8:30am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Jack Rabbits(9)
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Killer Bees(0)
9:30am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Toe Dragons(12)
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Shake & Bake(7)
10:30am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Take Your Best Schott(8)
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - District 5(11)
-
11
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - The Hans Gruber Experience(10)
BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - USSR(8)
10:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - HYDRA(4)
BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - Evil Empire(5)
7:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Bandits(5)
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Buffalo Bulldogs(2)
8:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Blues(1)
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Winterhawks(8)
9:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Ballers(11)
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Moonmen(3)
10:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Bears(5)
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Buffalo Gremlins(3)
-
12
12:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Knight Owls
- BYE
12:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Cox Blox
- BYE
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Chromosome Connection
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Devil Dogs
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Wolfpack
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Hitmen
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Mooseknuckles
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Quack Attack
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Alcoholica(6)
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Irish Curse(5)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Border Hoppers
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Drunken Bastardz
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Kramer Forestry(2)
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Kas(5)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Skid Row
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - The Rippers
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Hawks Nest
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Gunsmoke
-
13
-
14
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Buffalo Puffins(6)
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Hot & Ready(7)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Lightning(11)
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Ebanezer Ale House(4)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Sperbury Chimpos(6)
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Space Cadets(7)
-
15
6:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Fembots(5)
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - White Elephants(8)
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Citizens on Patrol(1)
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Dump and Go(2)
-
16
-
17
9:30am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - District 5
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Toe Dragons
10:30am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Davy Jones Locker
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Jack Rabbits
-
18
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - The Hans Gruber Experience(4)
BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - Evil Empire(10)
7:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Ballers(27)
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Blues(4)
8:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Bandits(5)
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Buffalo Gremlins(2)
9:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Bears(7)
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Moonmen(3)
10:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Buffalo Bulldogs(2)
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Winterhawks(15)
-
19
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Devil Dogs(3)
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Mooseknuckles(4)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Wolfpack(7)
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Chromosome Connection(6)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Hitmen(7)
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Quack Attack(8)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Hawks Nest(6)
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Skid Row(5)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Gunsmoke(10)
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Drunken Bastardz(11)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - The Rippers(7)
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Border Hoppers(6)
-
20
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Kas(7)
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Cox Blox(5)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Alcoholica(2)
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Knight Owls(5)
-
21
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Ebanezer Ale House(4)
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Space Cadets(3)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Hot & Ready(6)
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Lightning(10)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Sperbury Chimpos(8)
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Buffalo Puffins(5)
-
22
6:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Legend Killers(6)
Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Vanderwalker Texas Rangers(2)
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Unplucked Gems(4)
Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Springfield Icetopes(6)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - White Elephants(4)
Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Thunder Thighs(5)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Mavericks(3)
Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Hot N Ready(7)
-
23
-
24
9:30am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Jack Rabbits(5)
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Toe Dragons(6)
-
25
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Roller Draft Session 13 - Stone Cold Steveweisers(9)
Sunday Roller Draft Session 13 - The Serafini Comeback Tour(10)
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Roller Draft Session 13 - Folt 45 And Two Zig Zags(5)
Sunday Roller Draft Session 13 - Excessive Force(7)
10:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Roller Draft Session 13 - They/Them(7)
Sunday Roller Draft Session 13 - Crybabies(8)
11:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Roller Draft Session 13 - The Genghis Higgins Horde(12)
Sunday Roller Draft Session 13 - Buy Week(10)
7:35pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Bears(12)
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Buffalo Bulldogs(1)
8:35pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Bandits(5)
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Winterhawks(3)
9:35pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Moonmen(5)
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Blues(6)
-
26
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Mooseknuckles(6)
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Chromosome Connection(5)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Devil Dogs(7)
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Hitmen(6)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Quack Attack(3)
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Wolfpack(7)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Skid Row(9)
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Drunken Bastardz(8)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - The Rippers(8)
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Hawks Nest(3)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Gunsmoke(12)
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Border Hoppers(9)
-
27
8:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Kas(3)
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Knight Owls(8)
-
28
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Ebanezer Ale House(2)
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Buffalo Puffins(3)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Space Cadets(5)
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Lightning(12)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Hot & Ready(10)
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Sperbury Chimpos(4)
-
29
6:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Thunder Thighs(0)
Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Hot N Ready(4)
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - White Elephants(5)
Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Mavericks(4)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Vanderwalker Texas Rangers(4)
Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Springfield Icetopes(6)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Legend Killers(7)
Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Unplucked Gems(1)
-
30
-
1
June 1 2023
6:30 PM BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023): Fembots vs Dump and Go@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:30 PM BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023): White Elephants vs Vanderwalker Texas Rangers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:30 PM BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023): Wolfpack vs Citizens on Patrol
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30 PM BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023): Springfield Icetopes vs Disturbed
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Fembots(2) BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Dump and Go(7)
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - White Elephants(4) BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Vanderwalker Texas Rangers(5)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Wolfpack(1) BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Citizens on Patrol(6)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Springfield Icetopes(4) BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Disturbed(5)
June 2 2023
June 3 2023
7:30 AM BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023): Take Your Best Schott vs Jack Rabbits@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:30 AM BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023): Shake & Bake vs District 5
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30 AM BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023): Hawks Nest vs Toe Dragons
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:30 AM BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023): Davy Jones Locker vs Killer Bees
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:30am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Take Your Best Schott(1) BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Jack Rabbits(8)
8:30am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Shake & Bake(10) BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - District 5(7)
9:30am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Hawks Nest(6) BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Toe Dragons(8)
10:30am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Davy Jones Locker(9) BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Killer Bees(4)
June 4 2023
8:00 AM BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023): HYDRA vs Mutant Mayhem@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:00 AM BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023): USSR vs Cobra Kai
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:00 AM BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023): Virtucon Industries vs The Hans Gruber Experience
@ frank Youngs sports plex
11:00 AM BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023): Evil Empire vs Cosby Concoctions
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:00 PM Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023: Ballers vs Blues
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:00 PM Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023: Bandits vs Moonmen
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:00 PM Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023: Buffalo Gremlins vs Winterhawks
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - HYDRA(10) BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - Mutant Mayhem(3)
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - USSR(13) BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - Cobra Kai(7)
10:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - Virtucon Industries(5) BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - The Hans Gruber Experience(6)
11:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - Evil Empire(6) BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - Cosby Concoctions(3)
7:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Ballers(11) Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Blues(5)
8:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Bandits(6) Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Moonmen(2)
9:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Buffalo Gremlins(2) Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Winterhawks(6)
June 5 2023
5:25 PM Monday Franchize Segment 11: Wolfpack vs Devil Dogs@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25 PM Monday Franchize Segment 11: Mooseknuckles vs Hitmen
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM Monday Franchize Segment 11: Quack Attack vs Chromosome Connection
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023: Hawks Nest vs Border Hoppers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023: The Rippers vs Drunken Bastardz
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 PM Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023: Skid Row vs Gunsmoke
@ frank Youngs sports plex
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Wolfpack(7) Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Devil Dogs(6)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Mooseknuckles(7) Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Hitmen(6)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Quack Attack(9) Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Chromosome Connection(5)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Hawks Nest(7) Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Border Hoppers(11)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - The Rippers(5) Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Drunken Bastardz(3)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Skid Row(15) Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Gunsmoke(6)
June 6 2023
7:30 PM BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023): Kas vs Alcoholica@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:30 PM BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023): Kramer Forestry vs Cox Blox
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30 PM BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023): Irish Curse vs Knight Owls
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Kas(5) BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Alcoholica(2)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Kramer Forestry(6) BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Cox Blox(5)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Irish Curse(5) BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Knight Owls(4)
June 7 2023
7:30 PM BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023: Buffalo Puffins vs Lightning@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:30 PM BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023: Hot & Ready vs Space Cadets
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30 PM BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023: Ebanezer Ale House vs Sperbury Chimpos
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Buffalo Puffins(1) BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Lightning(6)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Hot & Ready(9) BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Space Cadets(8)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Ebanezer Ale House(1) BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Sperbury Chimpos(4)
June 8 2023
6:30 PM BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023): Vanderwalker Texas Rangers vs Citizens on Patrol@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:30 PM BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023): White Elephants vs Wolfpack
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:30 PM BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023): Fembots vs Springfield Icetopes
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30 PM BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023): Disturbed vs Dump and Go
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Vanderwalker Texas Rangers(1) BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Citizens on Patrol(4)
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - White Elephants(7) BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Wolfpack(3)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Fembots(7) BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Springfield Icetopes(5)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Disturbed(4) BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Dump and Go(5)
June 9 2023
June 10 2023
7:30 AM BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023): Hawks Nest vs Davy Jones Locker@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:30 AM BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023): Jack Rabbits vs Killer Bees
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30 AM BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023): Toe Dragons vs Shake & Bake
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:30 AM BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023): Take Your Best Schott vs District 5
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:30am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Hawks Nest(10) BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Davy Jones Locker(11)
8:30am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Jack Rabbits(9) BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Killer Bees(0)
9:30am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Toe Dragons(12) BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Shake & Bake(7)
10:30am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Take Your Best Schott(8) BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - District 5(11)
June 11 2023
9:00 AM BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023): The Hans Gruber Experience vs USSR@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:00 AM BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023): HYDRA vs Evil Empire
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:00 PM Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023: Bandits vs Buffalo Bulldogs
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:00 PM Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023: Blues vs Winterhawks
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:00 PM Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023: Ballers vs Moonmen
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:00 PM Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023: Bears vs Buffalo Gremlins
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - The Hans Gruber Experience(10) BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - USSR(8)
10:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - HYDRA(4) BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - Evil Empire(5)
7:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Bandits(5) Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Buffalo Bulldogs(2)
8:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Blues(1) Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Winterhawks(8)
9:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Ballers(11) Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Moonmen(3)
10:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Bears(5) Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Buffalo Gremlins(3)
June 12 2023
5:25 PM Monday Franchize Segment 11: Chromosome Connection vs Devil Dogs@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25 PM Monday Franchize Segment 11: Wolfpack vs Hitmen
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM Monday Franchize Segment 11: Mooseknuckles vs Quack Attack
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:30 PM BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023): Alcoholica vs Irish Curse
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023: Border Hoppers vs Drunken Bastardz
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:30 PM BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023): Kramer Forestry vs Kas
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023: Skid Row vs The Rippers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 PM Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023: Hawks Nest vs Gunsmoke
@ frank Youngs sports plex
12:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Knight Owls - BYE
12:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Cox Blox - BYE
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Chromosome Connection Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Devil Dogs
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Wolfpack Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Hitmen
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Mooseknuckles Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Quack Attack
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Alcoholica(6) BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Irish Curse(5)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Border Hoppers Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Drunken Bastardz
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Kramer Forestry(2) BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Kas(5)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Skid Row Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - The Rippers
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Hawks Nest Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Gunsmoke
June 13 2023
June 14 2023
7:30 PM BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023: Buffalo Puffins vs Hot & Ready@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:30 PM BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023: Lightning vs Ebanezer Ale House
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30 PM BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023: Sperbury Chimpos vs Space Cadets
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Buffalo Puffins(6) BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Hot & Ready(7)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Lightning(11) BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Ebanezer Ale House(4)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Sperbury Chimpos(6) BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Space Cadets(7)
June 15 2023
6:30 PM BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023): Fembots vs White Elephants@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:30 PM BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023): Citizens on Patrol vs Dump and Go
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Fembots(5) BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - White Elephants(8)
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Citizens on Patrol(1) BDL Thursday Floor Session 17 (2023) - Dump and Go(2)
June 16 2023
June 17 2023
9:30 AM BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023): District 5 vs Toe Dragons@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:30 AM BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023): Davy Jones Locker vs Jack Rabbits
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - District 5 BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Toe Dragons
10:30am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Davy Jones Locker BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Jack Rabbits
June 18 2023
8:00 AM BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023): The Hans Gruber Experience vs Evil Empire@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:00 PM Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023: Ballers vs Blues
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:00 PM Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023: Bandits vs Buffalo Gremlins
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:00 PM Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023: Bears vs Moonmen
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:00 PM Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023: Buffalo Bulldogs vs Winterhawks
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - The Hans Gruber Experience(4) BDL Sunday Roller Session 12 (2023) - Evil Empire(10)
7:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Ballers(27) Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Blues(4)
8:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Bandits(5) Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Buffalo Gremlins(2)
9:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Bears(7) Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Moonmen(3)
10:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Buffalo Bulldogs(2) Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Winterhawks(15)
June 19 2023
5:25 PM Monday Franchize Segment 11: Devil Dogs vs Mooseknuckles@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25 PM Monday Franchize Segment 11: Wolfpack vs Chromosome Connection
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM Monday Franchize Segment 11: Hitmen vs Quack Attack
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023: Hawks Nest vs Skid Row
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023: Gunsmoke vs Drunken Bastardz
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 PM Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023: The Rippers vs Border Hoppers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Devil Dogs(3) Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Mooseknuckles(4)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Wolfpack(7) Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Chromosome Connection(6)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Hitmen(7) Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Quack Attack(8)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Hawks Nest(6) Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Skid Row(5)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Gunsmoke(10) Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Drunken Bastardz(11)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - The Rippers(7) Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Border Hoppers(6)
June 20 2023
8:30 PM BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023): Kas vs Cox Blox@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30 PM BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023): Alcoholica vs Knight Owls
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Kas(7) BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Cox Blox(5)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Alcoholica(2) BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Knight Owls(5)
June 21 2023
7:30 PM BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023: Ebanezer Ale House vs Space Cadets@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:30 PM BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023: Hot & Ready vs Lightning
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30 PM BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023: Sperbury Chimpos vs Buffalo Puffins
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Ebanezer Ale House(4) BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Space Cadets(3)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Hot & Ready(6) BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Lightning(10)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Sperbury Chimpos(8) BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Buffalo Puffins(5)
June 22 2023
6:30 PM Thursday Floor Hockey session 18: Legend Killers vs Vanderwalker Texas Rangers@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:30 PM Thursday Floor Hockey session 18: Unplucked Gems vs Springfield Icetopes
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:30 PM Thursday Floor Hockey session 18: White Elephants vs Thunder Thighs
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30 PM Thursday Floor Hockey session 18: Mavericks vs Hot N Ready
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Legend Killers(6) Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Vanderwalker Texas Rangers(2)
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Unplucked Gems(4) Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Springfield Icetopes(6)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - White Elephants(4) Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Thunder Thighs(5)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Mavericks(3) Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Hot N Ready(7)
June 23 2023
June 24 2023
9:30 AM BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023): Jack Rabbits vs Toe Dragons@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Jack Rabbits(5) BDL Saturday Roller Session 9 (2023) - Toe Dragons(6)
June 25 2023
8:00 AM Sunday Roller Draft Session 13: Stone Cold Steveweisers vs The Serafini Comeback Tour@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:00 AM Sunday Roller Draft Session 13: Folt 45 And Two Zig Zags vs Excessive Force
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:00 AM Sunday Roller Draft Session 13: They/Them vs Crybabies
@ frank Youngs sports plex
11:00 AM Sunday Roller Draft Session 13: The Genghis Higgins Horde vs Buy Week
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:35 PM Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023: Bears vs Buffalo Bulldogs
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:35 PM Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023: Bandits vs Winterhawks
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:35 PM Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023: Moonmen vs Blues
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Roller Draft Session 13 - Stone Cold Steveweisers(9) Sunday Roller Draft Session 13 - The Serafini Comeback Tour(10)
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Roller Draft Session 13 - Folt 45 And Two Zig Zags(5) Sunday Roller Draft Session 13 - Excessive Force(7)
10:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Roller Draft Session 13 - They/Them(7) Sunday Roller Draft Session 13 - Crybabies(8)
11:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Roller Draft Session 13 - The Genghis Higgins Horde(12) Sunday Roller Draft Session 13 - Buy Week(10)
7:35pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Bears(12) Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Buffalo Bulldogs(1)
8:35pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Bandits(5) Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Winterhawks(3)
9:35pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Moonmen(5) Sunday Floor hockey spring/summer 2023 - Blues(6)
June 26 2023
5:25 PM Monday Franchize Segment 11: Mooseknuckles vs Chromosome Connection@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25 PM Monday Franchize Segment 11: Devil Dogs vs Hitmen
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM Monday Franchize Segment 11: Quack Attack vs Wolfpack
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023: Skid Row vs Drunken Bastardz
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023: The Rippers vs Hawks Nest
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 PM Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023: Gunsmoke vs Border Hoppers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Mooseknuckles(6) Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Chromosome Connection(5)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Devil Dogs(7) Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Hitmen(6)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Quack Attack(3) Monday Franchize Segment 11 - Wolfpack(7)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Skid Row(9) Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Drunken Bastardz(8)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - The Rippers(8) Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Hawks Nest(3)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Gunsmoke(12) Monday House League Roller spring/summer 2023 - Border Hoppers(9)
June 27 2023
8:00 PM BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023): Kas vs Knight Owls@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Kas(3) BDL Tuesday Floor Session 11 (2023) - Knight Owls(8)
June 28 2023
7:30 PM BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023: Ebanezer Ale House vs Buffalo Puffins@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:30 PM BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023: Space Cadets vs Lightning
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30 PM BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023: Hot & Ready vs Sperbury Chimpos
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Ebanezer Ale House(2) BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Buffalo Puffins(3)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Space Cadets(5) BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Lightning(12)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Hot & Ready(10) BDL Wednesday Session 15 Summer 2023 - Sperbury Chimpos(4)
June 29 2023
6:30 PM Thursday Floor Hockey session 18: Thunder Thighs vs Hot N Ready@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:30 PM Thursday Floor Hockey session 18: White Elephants vs Mavericks
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:30 PM Thursday Floor Hockey session 18: Vanderwalker Texas Rangers vs Springfield Icetopes
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30 PM Thursday Floor Hockey session 18: Legend Killers vs Unplucked Gems
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Thunder Thighs(0) Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Hot N Ready(4)
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - White Elephants(5) Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Mavericks(4)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Vanderwalker Texas Rangers(4) Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Springfield Icetopes(6)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Legend Killers(7) Thursday Floor Hockey session 18 - Unplucked Gems(1)