Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
7:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Book Hockey(6)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Davy Jones Locker(11)
8:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Boats N Goals(12)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Toe Dragons(8)
9:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Biscuit Busters(3)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Snipe City(4)
10:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Pardon Our Dust!(11)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Jack Rabbits(10)
-
2
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Bence(18)
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rez(7)
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rizzo In the 5th(7)
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Straw Hats(9)
10:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rosa Parks & Rec(9)
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Wolfpack(10)
11:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Toe Dragons(10)
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Passed On Rizzo(8)
4:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Wolfpack(0)
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Hansen Brothers(0)
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Geri-hat-tricks(10)
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Springfield Isotopes(6)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Quack Attack(6)
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Legion of Doom(7)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Evil Goats(9)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Winterhawks(6)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Ballers(24)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Bulldogs(1)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Gremlins(5)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Dadbods(2)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Blues(10)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Bandits(0)
11:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - BYE NO GAME(0)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Purple Cobras(3)
-
3
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Evil Empire(8)
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Wolfpack(12)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Grape Ape(6)
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Davy Jones Locker(5)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Bench Warmers(7)
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Ball Busters(5)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Skid Row(7)
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Gunsmoke(13)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Borderhoppers(6)
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - The Rippers(8)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Drunken Bastardz(3)
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - No Game Bye(0)
-
4
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dominators(10)
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Damage Inc(3)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - White Cobras(3)
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Spurburry Chimpos(6)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dark Wing Ducks(5)
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Chets Hotdogs(8)
10:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - KAS
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - BYE NO GAME
Cancelled
-
5
7:15pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Troubled Henchmen(9)
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Buffalo Puffins(8)
8:15pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Hot N Ready(5)
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Lightning(6)
9:15pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Ebenezer Ale House(4)
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Spurbury Chimpos(3)
-
6
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Back Dorr Bandits(3)
BDL Thursday 20th session - Busch League(7)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Drunken Irish(3)
BDL Thursday 20th session - NES(6)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Booger Bandits(6)
BDL Thursday 20th session - High Nooners(5)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Legends(8)
BDL Thursday 20th session - Woflpack(13)
-
7
-
8
7:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Jack Rabbits(7)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Boats N Goals(9)
8:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Biscuit Busters(5)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Davy Jones Locker(4)
9:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Book Hockey(13)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Pardon Our Dust!(7)
10:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Toe Dragons(12)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Snipe City(7)
-
9
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Toe Dragons(12)
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rosa Parks & Rec(3)
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Wolfpack(9)
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Passed On Rizzo(11)
10:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rizzo In the 5th(8)
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Bence(14)
11:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Straw Hats(7)
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rez(8)
4:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Geri-hat-tricks(7)
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Wolfpack(4)
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Quack Attack(6)
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Hansen Brothers(10)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Legion of Doom(6)
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Springfield Isotopes(2)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Bulldogs(3)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Blues(10)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Dadbods(3)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Winterhawks(4)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Ballers
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Gremlins
Cancelled
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Purple Cobras
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Bandits
11:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Evil Goats(3)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - BYE NO GAME(0)
-
10
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Ball Busters(7)
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Evil Empire(4)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Davy Jones Locker(7)
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Wolfpack(6)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Grape Ape(2)
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Bench Warmers(3)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Borderhoppers(11)
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Gunsmoke(14)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Drunken Bastardz(5)
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - The Rippers(6)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - No Game Bye(0)
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Skid Row(3)
-
11
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - KAS(4)
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dominators(9)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - White Cobras(8)
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dark Wing Ducks(5)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Chets Hotdogs(3)
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Spurburry Chimpos(1)
10:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Damage Inc
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - BYE NO GAME
Cancelled
-
12
7:15pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Spurbury Chimpos(11)
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Troubled Henchmen(3)
8:15pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Ebenezer Ale House(5)
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Hot N Ready(4)
9:15pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Buffalo Puffins(3)
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Lightning(8)
-
13
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Legends(6)
BDL Thursday 20th session - High Nooners(4)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Booger Bandits(11)
BDL Thursday 20th session - Woflpack(12)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Back Dorr Bandits(10)
BDL Thursday 20th session - Drunken Irish(5)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - NES(1)
BDL Thursday 20th session - Busch League(3)
-
14
-
15
7:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Book Hockey(9)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Snipe City(6)
8:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Toe Dragons(14)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Pardon Our Dust!(12)
9:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Davy Jones Locker(9)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Jack Rabbits(4)
10:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Biscuit Busters(3)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Boats N Goals(12)
-
16
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rizzo In the 5th(5)
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rez(16)
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Straw Hats(5)
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Bence(13)
10:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Wolfpack(6)
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Toe Dragons(14)
11:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rosa Parks & Rec(4)
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Passed On Rizzo(17)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Bandits(0)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Evil Goats(3)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Dadbods(2)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Ballers(13)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Blues(4)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Gremlins(9)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Bulldogs(3)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Purple Cobras(0)
11:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Winterhawks(3)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - BYE NO GAME(0)
-
17
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Bench Warmers
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Evil Empire
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Grape Ape
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Wolfpack
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Davy Jones Locker
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Ball Busters
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Drunken Bastardz
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Borderhoppers
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - The Rippers
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Skid Row
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - No Game Bye
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Gunsmoke
-
18
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - KAS
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dark Wing Ducks
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Damage Inc
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Spurburry Chimpos
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - White Cobras
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dominators
10:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Chets Hotdogs
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - BYE NO GAME
-
19
7:15pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Troubled Henchmen
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Lightning
8:15pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Buffalo Puffins
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Ebenezer Ale House
9:15pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Spurbury Chimpos
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Hot N Ready
-
20
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Drunken Irish
BDL Thursday 20th session - Woflpack
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - NES
BDL Thursday 20th session - Legends
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - High Nooners
BDL Thursday 20th session - Busch League
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Booger Bandits
BDL Thursday 20th session - Back Dorr Bandits
-
21
-
22
7:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Pardon Our Dust!
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Davy Jones Locker
8:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Boats N Goals
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Snipe City
9:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Biscuit Busters
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Toe Dragons
10:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Book Hockey
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Jack Rabbits
-
23
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Straw Hats
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Passed On Rizzo
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - BYE
- Geri-hat-tricks
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - BYE
- Legion of Doom
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rez
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Wolfpack
10:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rizzo In the 5th
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rosa Parks & Rec
11:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Bence
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Toe Dragons
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Wolfpack
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Hansen Brothers
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Springfield Isotopes
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Quack Attack
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Bulldogs
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Evil Goats
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Ballers
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Winterhawks
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Gremlins
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - JAGS
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Blues
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Dadbods
11:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Bandits
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - BYE NO GAME
-
24
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Grape Ape
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Evil Empire
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Wolfpack
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Ball Busters
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Bench Warmers
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Davy Jones Locker
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Skid Row
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Drunken Bastardz
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - The Rippers
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Gunsmoke
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Borderhoppers
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - No Game Bye
-
25
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Spurburry Chimpos
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dark Wing Ducks
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Damage Inc
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - KAS
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - White Cobras
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Chets Hotdogs
10:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dominators
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - BYE NO GAME
-
26
7:15pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Hot N Ready
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Troubled Henchmen
8:15pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Ebenezer Ale House
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Lightning
9:15pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Spurbury Chimpos
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Buffalo Puffins
-
27
-
28
-
29
7:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Toe Dragons
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Jack Rabbits
8:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Biscuit Busters
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Book Hockey
9:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Snipe City
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Davy Jones Locker
10:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Boats N Goals
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Pardon Our Dust!
-
30
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rizzo In the 5th
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Toe Dragons
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rosa Parks & Rec
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Bence
10:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rez
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Passed On Rizzo
11:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Wolfpack
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Straw Hats
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Evil Goats
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Gremlins
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - JAGS
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Dadbods
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Blues
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Ballers
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Winterhawks
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Bandits
11:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Bulldogs
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - BYE NO GAME
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
June 1 2024
7:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Book Hockey vs Davy Jones Locker@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Boats N Goals vs Toe Dragons
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Biscuit Busters vs Snipe City
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Pardon Our Dust! vs Jack Rabbits
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Book Hockey(6) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Davy Jones Locker(11)
8:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Boats N Goals(12) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Toe Dragons(8)
9:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Biscuit Busters(3) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Snipe City(4)
10:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Pardon Our Dust!(11) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Jack Rabbits(10)
June 2 2024
8:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Bence vs Rez@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Rizzo In the 5th vs Straw Hats
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Rosa Parks & Rec vs Wolfpack
@ frank Youngs sports plex
11:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Toe Dragons vs Passed On Rizzo
@ frank Youngs sports plex
4:25 PM BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1: Wolfpack vs Hansen Brothers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
5:25 PM BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1: Geri-hat-tricks vs Springfield Isotopes
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25 PM BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1: Quack Attack vs Legion of Doom
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Evil Goats vs Winterhawks
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Ballers vs Buffalo Bulldogs
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Buffalo Gremlins vs Dadbods
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Blues vs Bandits
@ frank Youngs sports plex
11:00 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: BYE NO GAME vs Purple Cobras
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Bence(18) BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rez(7)
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rizzo In the 5th(7) BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Straw Hats(9)
10:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rosa Parks & Rec(9) BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Wolfpack(10)
11:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Toe Dragons(10) BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Passed On Rizzo(8)
4:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Wolfpack(0) BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Hansen Brothers(0)
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Geri-hat-tricks(10) BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Springfield Isotopes(6)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Quack Attack(6) BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Legion of Doom(7)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Evil Goats(9) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Winterhawks(6)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Ballers(24) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Bulldogs(1)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Gremlins(5) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Dadbods(2)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Blues(10) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Bandits(0)
11:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - BYE NO GAME(0) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Purple Cobras(3)
June 3 2024
5:25 PM Monday Franchise floor Session 14: Evil Empire vs Wolfpack@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25 PM Monday Franchise floor Session 14: Grape Ape vs Davy Jones Locker
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM Monday Franchise floor Session 14: Bench Warmers vs Ball Busters
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: Skid Row vs Gunsmoke
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: Borderhoppers vs The Rippers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: Drunken Bastardz vs No Game Bye
@ frank Youngs sports plex
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Evil Empire(8) Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Wolfpack(12)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Grape Ape(6) Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Davy Jones Locker(5)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Bench Warmers(7) Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Ball Busters(5)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Skid Row(7) Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Gunsmoke(13)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Borderhoppers(6) Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - The Rippers(8)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Drunken Bastardz(3) Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - No Game Bye(0)
June 4 2024
7:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Dominators vs Damage Inc@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: White Cobras vs Spurburry Chimpos
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Dark Wing Ducks vs Chets Hotdogs
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: KAS vs BYE NO GAME
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dominators(10) BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Damage Inc(3)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - White Cobras(3) BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Spurburry Chimpos(6)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dark Wing Ducks(5) BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Chets Hotdogs(8)
10:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - KAS BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - BYE NO GAME
Cancelled
June 5 2024
7:15 PM BDL Wednesday session 18: Troubled Henchmen vs Buffalo Puffins@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:15 PM BDL Wednesday session 18: Hot N Ready vs Lightning
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:15 PM BDL Wednesday session 18: Ebenezer Ale House vs Spurbury Chimpos
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:15pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Troubled Henchmen(9) BDL Wednesday session 18 - Buffalo Puffins(8)
8:15pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Hot N Ready(5) BDL Wednesday session 18 - Lightning(6)
9:15pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Ebenezer Ale House(4) BDL Wednesday session 18 - Spurbury Chimpos(3)
June 6 2024
6:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Back Dorr Bandits vs Busch League@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Drunken Irish vs NES
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Booger Bandits vs High Nooners
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Legends vs Woflpack
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Back Dorr Bandits(3) BDL Thursday 20th session - Busch League(7)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Drunken Irish(3) BDL Thursday 20th session - NES(6)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Booger Bandits(6) BDL Thursday 20th session - High Nooners(5)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Legends(8) BDL Thursday 20th session - Woflpack(13)
June 7 2024
June 8 2024
7:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Jack Rabbits vs Boats N Goals@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Biscuit Busters vs Davy Jones Locker
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Book Hockey vs Pardon Our Dust!
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Toe Dragons vs Snipe City
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Jack Rabbits(7) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Boats N Goals(9)
8:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Biscuit Busters(5) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Davy Jones Locker(4)
9:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Book Hockey(13) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Pardon Our Dust!(7)
10:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Toe Dragons(12) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Snipe City(7)
June 9 2024
8:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Toe Dragons vs Rosa Parks & Rec@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Wolfpack vs Passed On Rizzo
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Rizzo In the 5th vs Bence
@ frank Youngs sports plex
11:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Straw Hats vs Rez
@ frank Youngs sports plex
4:25 PM BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1: Geri-hat-tricks vs Wolfpack
@ frank Youngs sports plex
5:25 PM BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1: Quack Attack vs Hansen Brothers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25 PM BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1: Legion of Doom vs Springfield Isotopes
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Buffalo Bulldogs vs Blues
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Dadbods vs Winterhawks
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Ballers vs Buffalo Gremlins
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Purple Cobras vs Bandits
@ frank Youngs sports plex
11:00 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Evil Goats vs BYE NO GAME
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Toe Dragons(12) BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rosa Parks & Rec(3)
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Wolfpack(9) BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Passed On Rizzo(11)
10:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rizzo In the 5th(8) BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Bence(14)
11:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Straw Hats(7) BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rez(8)
4:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Geri-hat-tricks(7) BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Wolfpack(4)
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Quack Attack(6) BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Hansen Brothers(10)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Legion of Doom(6) BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Springfield Isotopes(2)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Bulldogs(3) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Blues(10)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Dadbods(3) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Winterhawks(4)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Ballers Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Gremlins
Cancelled
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Purple Cobras Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Bandits
11:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Evil Goats(3) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - BYE NO GAME(0)
June 10 2024
5:25 PM Monday Franchise floor Session 14: Ball Busters vs Evil Empire@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25 PM Monday Franchise floor Session 14: Davy Jones Locker vs Wolfpack
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM Monday Franchise floor Session 14: Grape Ape vs Bench Warmers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: Borderhoppers vs Gunsmoke
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: Drunken Bastardz vs The Rippers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: No Game Bye vs Skid Row
@ frank Youngs sports plex
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Ball Busters(7) Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Evil Empire(4)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Davy Jones Locker(7) Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Wolfpack(6)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Grape Ape(2) Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Bench Warmers(3)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Borderhoppers(11) Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Gunsmoke(14)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Drunken Bastardz(5) Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - The Rippers(6)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - No Game Bye(0) Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Skid Row(3)
June 11 2024
7:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: KAS vs Dominators@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: White Cobras vs Dark Wing Ducks
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Chets Hotdogs vs Spurburry Chimpos
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Damage Inc vs BYE NO GAME
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - KAS(4) BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dominators(9)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - White Cobras(8) BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dark Wing Ducks(5)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Chets Hotdogs(3) BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Spurburry Chimpos(1)
10:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Damage Inc BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - BYE NO GAME
Cancelled
June 12 2024
7:15 PM BDL Wednesday session 18: Spurbury Chimpos vs Troubled Henchmen@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:15 PM BDL Wednesday session 18: Ebenezer Ale House vs Hot N Ready
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:15 PM BDL Wednesday session 18: Buffalo Puffins vs Lightning
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:15pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Spurbury Chimpos(11) BDL Wednesday session 18 - Troubled Henchmen(3)
8:15pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Ebenezer Ale House(5) BDL Wednesday session 18 - Hot N Ready(4)
9:15pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Buffalo Puffins(3) BDL Wednesday session 18 - Lightning(8)
June 13 2024
6:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Legends vs High Nooners@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Booger Bandits vs Woflpack
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Back Dorr Bandits vs Drunken Irish
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: NES vs Busch League
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Legends(6) BDL Thursday 20th session - High Nooners(4)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Booger Bandits(11) BDL Thursday 20th session - Woflpack(12)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Back Dorr Bandits(10) BDL Thursday 20th session - Drunken Irish(5)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - NES(1) BDL Thursday 20th session - Busch League(3)
June 14 2024
June 15 2024
7:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Book Hockey vs Snipe City@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Toe Dragons vs Pardon Our Dust!
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Davy Jones Locker vs Jack Rabbits
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Biscuit Busters vs Boats N Goals
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Book Hockey(9) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Snipe City(6)
8:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Toe Dragons(14) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Pardon Our Dust!(12)
9:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Davy Jones Locker(9) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Jack Rabbits(4)
10:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Biscuit Busters(3) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Boats N Goals(12)
June 16 2024
8:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Rizzo In the 5th vs Rez@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Straw Hats vs Bence
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Wolfpack vs Toe Dragons
@ frank Youngs sports plex
11:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Rosa Parks & Rec vs Passed On Rizzo
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Bandits vs Evil Goats
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Dadbods vs Ballers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Blues vs Buffalo Gremlins
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Buffalo Bulldogs vs Purple Cobras
@ frank Youngs sports plex
11:00 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Winterhawks vs BYE NO GAME
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rizzo In the 5th(5) BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rez(16)
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Straw Hats(5) BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Bence(13)
10:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Wolfpack(6) BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Toe Dragons(14)
11:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rosa Parks & Rec(4) BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Passed On Rizzo(17)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Bandits(0) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Evil Goats(3)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Dadbods(2) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Ballers(13)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Blues(4) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Gremlins(9)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Bulldogs(3) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Purple Cobras(0)
11:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Winterhawks(3) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - BYE NO GAME(0)
June 17 2024
5:25 PM Monday Franchise floor Session 14: Bench Warmers vs Evil Empire@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25 PM Monday Franchise floor Session 14: Grape Ape vs Wolfpack
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM Monday Franchise floor Session 14: Davy Jones Locker vs Ball Busters
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: Drunken Bastardz vs Borderhoppers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: The Rippers vs Skid Row
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: No Game Bye vs Gunsmoke
@ frank Youngs sports plex
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Bench Warmers Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Evil Empire
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Grape Ape Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Wolfpack
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Davy Jones Locker Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Ball Busters
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Drunken Bastardz Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Borderhoppers
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - The Rippers Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Skid Row
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - No Game Bye Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Gunsmoke
June 18 2024
7:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: KAS vs Dark Wing Ducks@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Damage Inc vs Spurburry Chimpos
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: White Cobras vs Dominators
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Chets Hotdogs vs BYE NO GAME
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - KAS BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dark Wing Ducks
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Damage Inc BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Spurburry Chimpos
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - White Cobras BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dominators
10:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Chets Hotdogs BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - BYE NO GAME
June 19 2024
7:15 PM BDL Wednesday session 18: Troubled Henchmen vs Lightning@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:15 PM BDL Wednesday session 18: Buffalo Puffins vs Ebenezer Ale House
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:15 PM BDL Wednesday session 18: Spurbury Chimpos vs Hot N Ready
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:15pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Troubled Henchmen BDL Wednesday session 18 - Lightning
8:15pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Buffalo Puffins BDL Wednesday session 18 - Ebenezer Ale House
9:15pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Spurbury Chimpos BDL Wednesday session 18 - Hot N Ready
June 20 2024
6:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Drunken Irish vs Woflpack@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: NES vs Legends
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: High Nooners vs Busch League
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Booger Bandits vs Back Dorr Bandits
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Drunken Irish BDL Thursday 20th session - Woflpack
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - NES BDL Thursday 20th session - Legends
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - High Nooners BDL Thursday 20th session - Busch League
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Booger Bandits BDL Thursday 20th session - Back Dorr Bandits
June 21 2024
June 22 2024
7:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Pardon Our Dust! vs Davy Jones Locker@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Boats N Goals vs Snipe City
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Biscuit Busters vs Toe Dragons
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Book Hockey vs Jack Rabbits
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Pardon Our Dust! BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Davy Jones Locker
8:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Boats N Goals BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Snipe City
9:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Biscuit Busters BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Toe Dragons
10:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Book Hockey BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Jack Rabbits
June 23 2024
8:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Straw Hats vs Passed On Rizzo@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Rez vs Wolfpack
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Rizzo In the 5th vs Rosa Parks & Rec
@ frank Youngs sports plex
11:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Bence vs Toe Dragons
@ frank Youngs sports plex
5:25 PM BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1: Wolfpack vs Hansen Brothers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25 PM BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1: Springfield Isotopes vs Quack Attack
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Buffalo Bulldogs vs Evil Goats
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Ballers vs Winterhawks
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Buffalo Gremlins vs JAGS
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Blues vs Dadbods
@ frank Youngs sports plex
11:00 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Bandits vs BYE NO GAME
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Straw Hats BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Passed On Rizzo
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - BYE - Geri-hat-tricks
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - BYE - Legion of Doom
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rez BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Wolfpack
10:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rizzo In the 5th BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rosa Parks & Rec
11:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Bence BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Toe Dragons
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Wolfpack BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Hansen Brothers
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Springfield Isotopes BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Quack Attack
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Bulldogs Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Evil Goats
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Ballers Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Winterhawks
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Gremlins Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - JAGS
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Blues Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Dadbods
11:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Bandits Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - BYE NO GAME
June 24 2024
5:25 PM Monday Franchise floor Session 14: Grape Ape vs Evil Empire@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25 PM Monday Franchise floor Session 14: Wolfpack vs Ball Busters
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM Monday Franchise floor Session 14: Bench Warmers vs Davy Jones Locker
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: Skid Row vs Drunken Bastardz
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: The Rippers vs Gunsmoke
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: Borderhoppers vs No Game Bye
@ frank Youngs sports plex
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Grape Ape Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Evil Empire
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Wolfpack Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Ball Busters
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Bench Warmers Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Davy Jones Locker
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Skid Row Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Drunken Bastardz
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - The Rippers Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Gunsmoke
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Borderhoppers Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - No Game Bye
June 25 2024
7:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Spurburry Chimpos vs Dark Wing Ducks@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Damage Inc vs KAS
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: White Cobras vs Chets Hotdogs
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Dominators vs BYE NO GAME
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Spurburry Chimpos BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dark Wing Ducks
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Damage Inc BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - KAS
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - White Cobras BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Chets Hotdogs
10:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dominators BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - BYE NO GAME
June 26 2024
7:15 PM BDL Wednesday session 18: Hot N Ready vs Troubled Henchmen@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:15 PM BDL Wednesday session 18: Ebenezer Ale House vs Lightning
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:15 PM BDL Wednesday session 18: Spurbury Chimpos vs Buffalo Puffins
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:15pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Hot N Ready BDL Wednesday session 18 - Troubled Henchmen
8:15pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Ebenezer Ale House BDL Wednesday session 18 - Lightning
9:15pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday session 18 - Spurbury Chimpos BDL Wednesday session 18 - Buffalo Puffins
June 27 2024
June 28 2024
June 29 2024
7:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Toe Dragons vs Jack Rabbits@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Biscuit Busters vs Book Hockey
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Snipe City vs Davy Jones Locker
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Boats N Goals vs Pardon Our Dust!
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Toe Dragons BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Jack Rabbits
8:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Biscuit Busters BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Book Hockey
9:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Snipe City BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Davy Jones Locker
10:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Boats N Goals BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Pardon Our Dust!
June 30 2024
8:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Rizzo In the 5th vs Toe Dragons@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Rosa Parks & Rec vs Bence
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Rez vs Passed On Rizzo
@ frank Youngs sports plex
11:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Wolfpack vs Straw Hats
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Evil Goats vs Buffalo Gremlins
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: JAGS vs Dadbods
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Blues vs Ballers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Winterhawks vs Bandits
@ frank Youngs sports plex
11:00 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Buffalo Bulldogs vs BYE NO GAME
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rizzo In the 5th BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Toe Dragons
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rosa Parks & Rec BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Bence
10:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rez BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Passed On Rizzo
11:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Wolfpack BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Straw Hats
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Evil Goats Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Gremlins
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - JAGS Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Dadbods
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Blues Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Ballers
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Winterhawks Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Bandits
11:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Bulldogs Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - BYE NO GAME