Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
1
-
2
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM 5-6 Girls Practice
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 3-4 Girls Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 5th Boys Practice
-
3
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM 7th Girls Practice
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 6th Boys Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 7-8 Boys Practice
-
6
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 3-4 Boys Practice
7:00 PM 7-8 Boys vs ST CATHERINES GLEN ROCK Away
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 8th Girls Practice
-
7
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM Cheerleading
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 5th Boys Practice
2:00 PM 3-4 Boys vs TRANSFIGURATION (SN) Home
3:00 PM 8th Girls vs St. Aloysius (MC) - HOME
4:15 PM 6th Boys vs MT CARMEL (AM) Away
-
8
1:30 PM 5th Boys vs ST PETERS Home
3:00 PM 3-4 Boys vs CHRIST THE TEACHER Home
4:30 PM 7-8 Boys vs ST PETERS Canceled
-
9
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM 5-6 Girls Practice
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 3-4 Girls Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 5th Boys Practice
-
10
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM 7th Girls Practice
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 3-4 Boys Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 8th Girls Practice
-
13
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Raul Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 7-8 Boys Practice
8:00 PM 8th Girls vs St. Catherine GR - AWAY
-
14
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Cheerleading
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 5th Boys Practice
5/6 Girls vs. St. Mary R - POSTPONED
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM 6th Boys Practice
-
15
1:30 PM 3-4 Boys vs SACRED HEART RP Home
3:00 PM 5th Boys vs ST JOHNS HILLSDALE Home
4:30 PM 7-8 Boys vs QUEEN OF PEACE Home
5:30 PM 5/6 Girls vs. Christ Teacher - AWAY
7:00 PM 8th Girls vs Christ Teacher - AWAY
-
16
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM 7th Girls Practice
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 3-4 Girls Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 5th Boys Practice
-
19
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM 8th Girls Practice
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 3-4 Boys Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 7-8 Boys vs ST PETERS Home
-
20
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM 5-6 Girls Practice
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 6th Boys Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 5th Boys Practice
-
21
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Cheerleading
12:30 PM 7th Girls vs. Transfiguration - HOME
1:45 PM 7-8 Boys vs MT CARMEL RIDGEWOOD Away
2:00 PM 5/6 Girls vs. Christ Teacher - HOME
3:00 PM 8th Girls vs Christ Teacher - HOME
-
22
1:30 PM 3-4 Boys vs OLG BLUE Home
2:30 PM 6th Boys - St. Thomas Christmas Tournament
3:00 PM 5th Boys vs QUEEN OF PEACE Home
4:00 PM 5/6th Girls - St, Thomas Christmas Tournament
4:30 PM 6th Boys vs ST PETERS Home
6:00 PM 7-8 Boys vs OLV PARAMUS Home
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
December 1 2013
December 2 2013
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM 5-6 Girls Practice6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 3-4 Girls Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 5th Boys Practice
December 3 2013
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM 7th Girls Practice6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 6th Boys Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 7-8 Boys Practice
December 6 2013
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 3-4 Boys Practice7:00 PM 7-8 Boys vs ST CATHERINES GLEN ROCK Away
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 8th Girls Practice
December 7 2013
0:00 AM Group 4 PSBL: St. Philip 6th Boys 2013-2014 vs Mt. Carmel, Ridgewood@ Mt. Carmel, Ridgewood
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM Cheerleading
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 5th Boys Practice
2:00 PM 3-4 Boys vs TRANSFIGURATION (SN) Home
3:00 PM 8th Girls vs St. Aloysius (MC) - HOME
4:15 PM 6th Boys vs MT CARMEL (AM) Away
December 8 2013
1:30 PM 5th Boys vs ST PETERS Home3:00 PM 3-4 Boys vs CHRIST THE TEACHER Home
4:30 PM 7-8 Boys vs ST PETERS Canceled
December 9 2013
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM 5-6 Girls Practice6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 3-4 Girls Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 5th Boys Practice
December 10 2013
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM 7th Girls Practice6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 3-4 Boys Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 8th Girls Practice
December 13 2013
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Raul Practice7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 7-8 Boys Practice
8:00 PM 8th Girls vs St. Catherine GR - AWAY
December 14 2013
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Cheerleading11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 5th Boys Practice
5/6 Girls vs. St. Mary R - POSTPONED
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM 6th Boys Practice
December 15 2013
0:00 AM Group 4 PSBL: St. Philip 6th Boys 2013-2014 vs Independent Games@ Independent Games
1:30 PM 3-4 Boys vs SACRED HEART RP Home
3:00 PM 5th Boys vs ST JOHNS HILLSDALE Home
4:30 PM 7-8 Boys vs QUEEN OF PEACE Home
5:30 PM 5/6 Girls vs. Christ Teacher - AWAY
6:00 PM Group 4 PSBL: St. Philip 5-6th Girls 2013-14 vs Christ the Teacher
@ Christ Teacher
7:00 PM 8th Girls vs Christ Teacher - AWAY
December 16 2013
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM 7th Girls Practice6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 3-4 Girls Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 5th Boys Practice
December 19 2013
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM 8th Girls Practice6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 3-4 Boys Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 7-8 Boys vs ST PETERS Home
December 20 2013
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM 5-6 Girls Practice6:00 PM - 7:30 PM 6th Boys Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM 5th Boys Practice
December 21 2013
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Cheerleading12:30 PM 7th Girls vs. Transfiguration - HOME
12:30 PM Group 4 PSBL: Transfiguration, Bergenfield vs St. Philip 7th Girls 2013-14
@ St. Philip
1:45 PM 7-8 Boys vs MT CARMEL RIDGEWOOD Away
2:00 PM 5/6 Girls vs. Christ Teacher - HOME
2:00 PM Group 4 PSBL: Christ the Teacher vs St. Philip 5-6th Girls 2013-14
@ St. Philip
3:00 PM 8th Girls vs Christ Teacher - HOME
December 22 2013
0:00 AM Group 4 PSBL: St. Philip 6th Boys 2013-2014 vs Demarest - Bloomfield@ St. Thomas - Bloomfield
1:30 PM 3-4 Boys vs OLG BLUE Home
2:30 PM 6th Boys - St. Thomas Christmas Tournament
3:00 PM 5th Boys vs QUEEN OF PEACE Home
4:00 PM 5/6th Girls - St, Thomas Christmas Tournament
4:00 PM Group 4 PSBL: St. Philip 5-6th Girls 2013-14 vs Demarest - Bloomfield
@ St. Thomas - Bloomfield
4:30 PM 6th Boys vs ST PETERS Home
6:00 PM 7-8 Boys vs OLV PARAMUS Home
December 26 2013
0:00 AM Group 4 PSBL: St. Peters, River Edge vs St. Philip 6th Boys 2013-2014@ St. Philip
APPLEBEE's Pancake Breakfast 01/11 PROMOTE!! $10ea
6:00 PM 6th Boys vs ST PETERS Away
7:30 PM 7-8 Boys vs ST PETERS Away
December 28 2013
APPLEBEE's Pancake Breakfast 01/11 PROMOTE!! $10ea12:30 PM 3-4 Boys vs OLV PARAMUS Away
1:15 PM 3/4 Girls A vs St. Peter - away
1:15 PM Group 4 PSBL: St. Philip 3-4th Girls 2013-14 vs St. Peters, River Edge
@ St. Peters, RiverEdge
5:45 PM 5th Boys vs ST JOHNS HILLSDALE Away
6:30 PM 6th Boys vs Christ the Teacher away
December 29 2013
APPLEBEE's Pancake Breakfast 01/11 PROMOTE!! $10ea1:00 PM 5/6Girls - St.Thomas Tournament FINALS
1:00 PM Group 4 PSBL: St. Philip 5-6th Girls 2013-14 vs St. Thomas, Bloomfield
@ St. Thomas - Bloomfield
4:00 PM 6th Boys vs ST MARYS Away
5:00 PM 7-8 Boys vs ST MARYS Away