Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
July 1 2019
July 2 2019
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Thursday: Tuesday All-Stars vs Thursday All-Stars@ Field 1
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Tuesday: Tuesday All-Stars vs Thursday All-Stars
@ Field 1
July 3 2019
July 4 2019
July 5 2019
July 6 2019
July 7 2019
July 8 2019
July 9 2019
6:15 PM Tuesday: 14 Upstairs Lounge vs 9 Flesheaters@ Field 1
6:15 PM Tuesday: 2 Adam's Smokehouse vs 8 Jager Bombers
@ Field 3
6:15 PM Tuesday: 3 Drive Byz vs 7 Bootleggin' BBQ
@ Field 2
6:15 PM Tuesday: 4 Apes-hit vs 6 Riley's Pub TUE
@ Field 1A
7:15 PM Tuesday: 12 River Rats vs 11 Misfits
@ Field 1
7:15 PM Tuesday: 13 Pizza Head vs 10 Bats to the Future
@ Field 1A
7:15 PM Tuesday: 5 L7 Weenies vs 1 Fire-breathing Rubber Duckies
@ Field 2
July 10 2019
July 11 2019
6:15 PM Thursday: 1 Buds and Buschs vs 4 Shotcallers@ Field 2
6:15 PM Thursday: 12 4 Hands vs 5 No Talent Ass Clowns
@ Field 4
6:15 PM Thursday: 13 Sons of Pitches vs 17 Spring Training
@ Field 1
6:15 PM Thursday: 14 Team USA vs 15 Team Bud
@ Field 3
6:15 PM Thursday: 8 Cans of Corn vs 6 Silver Ballroom
@ Field 1A
7:15 PM Thursday: 10 KDHX vs 16 Big Dogs
@ Field 1
7:15 PM Thursday: 11 Dirty Dogs vs 9 Flying Hellfish
@ Field 2
7:15 PM Thursday: 2 Out of Rehab vs 18 Klippi's Doghouse
@ Field 1A
7:15 PM Thursday: 7 Felix's Pizza Pub vs 3 Happy Hour
@ Field 3
July 12 2019
July 13 2019
July 14 2019
July 15 2019
July 16 2019
6:15 PM Tuesday: 1 Fire-breathing Rubber Duckies vs 4 Apes-hit@ Field 3
6:15 PM Tuesday: 3 Drive Byz vs 5 L7 Weenies
@ Field 1A
6:15 PM Tuesday: 6 Riley's Pub TUE vs 2 Adam's Smokehouse
@ Field 2
6:15 PM Tuesday: 7 Bootleggin' BBQ vs 14 Upstairs Lounge
@ Field 1
7:15 PM Tuesday: 10 Bats to the Future vs 11 Misfits
@ Field 1
7:15 PM Tuesday: 8 Jager Bombers vs 13 Pizza Head
@ Field 2
7:15 PM Tuesday: 9 Flesheaters vs 12 River Rats
@ Field 1A
July 17 2019
July 18 2019
6:15 PM Thursday: 14 Team USA vs 12 4 Hands@ Field 4
6:15 PM Thursday: 16 Big Dogs vs 7 Felix's Pizza Pub
@ Field 1
6:15 PM Thursday: 3 Happy Hour vs 13 Sons of Pitches
@ Field 1A
6:15 PM Thursday: 5 No Talent Ass Clowns vs 2 Out of Rehab
@ Field 2
6:15 PM Thursday: 8 Cans of Corn vs 1 Buds and Buschs
@ Field 3
7:15 PM Thursday: 11 Dirty Dogs vs 10 KDHX
@ Field 2
7:15 PM Thursday: 15 Team Bud vs 9 Flying Hellfish
@ Field 1A
7:15 PM Thursday: 17 Spring Training vs 4 Shotcallers
@ Field 1
7:15 PM Thursday: 6 Silver Ballroom vs 18 Klippi's Doghouse
@ Field 3
July 19 2019
July 20 2019
July 21 2019
July 22 2019
July 23 2019
6:15 PM Tuesday: 11 Misfits vs 8 Jager Bombers@ Field 1A
6:15 PM Tuesday: 12 River Rats vs 7 Bootleggin' BBQ
@ Field 1
6:15 PM Tuesday: 14 Upstairs Lounge vs 5 L7 Weenies
@ Field 2
6:15 PM Tuesday: 6 Riley's Pub TUE vs 13 Pizza Head
@ Field 3
7:15 PM Tuesday: 10 Bats to the Future vs 9 Flesheaters
@ Field 2
7:15 PM Tuesday: 2 Adam's Smokehouse vs 4 Apes-hit
@ Field 1
7:15 PM Tuesday: 3 Drive Byz vs 1 Fire-breathing Rubber Duckies
@ Field 1A
July 24 2019
July 25 2019
6:15 PM Thursday: 13 Sons of Pitches vs 6 Silver Ballroom@ Field 4
6:15 PM Thursday: 15 Team Bud vs 10 KDHX
@ Field 1
6:15 PM Thursday: 3 Happy Hour vs 17 Spring Training
@ Field 2
6:15 PM Thursday: 4 Shotcallers vs 11 Dirty Dogs
@ Field 3
6:15 PM Thursday: 9 Flying Hellfish vs 1 Buds and Buschs
@ Field 1A
7:15 PM Thursday: 12 4 Hands vs 8 Cans of Corn
@ Field 3
7:15 PM Thursday: 14 Team USA vs 5 No Talent Ass Clowns
@ Field 1
7:15 PM Thursday: 18 Klippi's Doghouse vs 16 Big Dogs
@ Field 2
7:15 PM Thursday: 2 Out of Rehab vs 7 Felix's Pizza Pub
@ Field 1A
July 26 2019
July 27 2019
July 28 2019
July 29 2019
July 30 2019
6:00 PM Tuesday: 11 Misfits vs 3 Drive Byz@ Field 2
6:00 PM Tuesday: 2 Adam's Smokehouse vs 5 L7 Weenies
@ Field 3
6:00 PM Tuesday: 4 Apes-hit vs 6 Riley's Pub TUE
@ Field 1
6:00 PM Tuesday: 9 Flesheaters vs 12 River Rats
@ Field 1A
7:00 PM Tuesday: 13 Pizza Head vs 10 Bats to the Future
@ Field 1
7:00 PM Tuesday: 14 Upstairs Lounge vs 8 Jager Bombers
@ Field 1A
7:00 PM Tuesday: 7 Bootleggin' BBQ vs 1 Fire-breathing Rubber Duckies
@ Field 2