Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
April 2 2024
5:30 PM 8U-Coach Rescue: 8U-Semliatschenko vs 8U-Sudol@ South Jordan #1 (NW)
5:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Laulu vs MACHINE-Snow
@ South Jordan #5 (North)
5:30 PM Majors: MAJ-Yerka vs MAJ-Erskine
@ South Jordan #3 (SE)
5:30 PM Minors: MIN-Fillmore vs MIN-Brackus
@ South Jordan #2 (NE)
5:30 PM Rookies: Rookie-Gregory vs Rookie-Lerud
@ Rookie
7:30 PM 8U-Coach Rescue: 8U-Anderson vs 8U-Whitmer
@ South Jordan #1 (NW)
7:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Coles vs MACHINE-Brennan
@ South Jordan #5 (North)
7:30 PM Majors: MAJ-Jensen vs MAJ-Starr
@ South Jordan #3 (SE)
7:30 PM Minors: MIN-Steele vs MIN-Childs
@ South Jordan #2 (NE)
April 3 2024
5:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Zimmerman vs MACHINE-Christen@ South Jordan #5 (North)
5:30 PM Majors: MAJ-Ferguson vs MAJ-Starr
@ South Jordan #2 (NE)
5:30 PM Minors: MIN-Sawaya vs MIN-Fillmore
@ South Jordan #1 (NW)
5:30 PM Rookies: Rookie-Domingo vs Rookie-Van Jones
@ Rookie
7:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Lauritzen vs MACHINE-Petersen
@ South Jordan #5 (North)
7:30 PM Majors: MAJ-Suazo vs MAJ-Jensen
@ South Jordan #2 (NE)
7:30 PM Minors: MIN-Midgley vs MIN-Brackus
@ South Jordan #1 (NW)
April 4 2024
5:30 PM 8U-Coach Rescue: 8U-Semliatschenko vs 8U-Whitmer@ South Jordan #1 (NW)
5:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Coles vs MACHINE-Laulu
@ South Jordan #5 (North)
5:30 PM Majors: MAJ-Yerka vs MAJ-Ferguson
@ South Jordan #2 (NE)
7:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Lauritzen vs MACHINE-Brennan
@ South Jordan #5 (North)
7:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Tomsick vs MACHINE-Christen
@ South Jordan #1 (NW)
7:30 PM Majors: MAJ-Jensen vs MAJ-Erskine
@ South Jordan #2 (NE)
April 5 2024
5:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Petersen vs MACHINE-Zimmerman@ South Jordan #5 (North)
5:30 PM Majors: MAJ-Suazo vs MAJ-Starr
@ South Jordan #2 (NE)
5:30 PM Minors: MIN-Midgley vs MIN-Steele
@ South Jordan #1 (NW)
5:30 PM Rookies: Rookie-Gregory vs Rookie-Hansen
@ Rookie
6:30 PM Rookies: Rookie-Domingo vs Rookie-Lerud
@ Rookie
7:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Snow vs MACHINE-Smith
@ South Jordan #5 (North)
7:30 PM Majors: MAJ-Erskine vs MAJ-Yerka
@ South Jordan #2 (NE)
7:30 PM Minors: MIN-Childs vs MIN-Sawaya
@ South Jordan #1 (NW)
April 6 2024
April 7 2024
April 8 2024
5:30 PM 8U-Coach Rescue: 8U-Semliatschenko vs 8U-Anderson@ Glenmore Field
5:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Tomsick vs MACHINE-Coles
@ South Jordan #5 (North)
5:30 PM Majors: MAJ-Jensen vs MAJ-Suazo
@ South Jordan #2 (NE)
5:30 PM Minors: MIN-Brackus vs MIN-Sawaya
@ South Jordan #1 (NW)
5:30 PM Rookies: Rookie-Domingo vs Rookie-Rollman
@ Rookie
7:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Christen vs MACHINE-Laulu
@ South Jordan #5 (North)
7:30 PM Majors: MAJ-Starr vs MAJ-Ferguson
@ South Jordan #2 (NE)
7:30 PM Minors: MIN-Fillmore vs MIN-Midgley
@ South Jordan #1 (NW)
April 9 2024
5:30 PM 8U-Coach Rescue: 8U-Sudol vs 8U-Whitmer@ Glenmore Field
5:30 PM Majors: MAJ-Erskine vs MAJ-Yerka
@ South Jordan #4 (SW)
5:30 PM Rookies: Rookie-Hansen vs Rookie-Lerud
@ Rookie
7:30 PM Majors: MAJ-Starr vs MAJ-Ferguson
@ South Jordan #4 (SW)
April 10 2024
5:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Zimmerman vs MACHINE-Snow@ South Jordan #5 (North)
5:30 PM Rookies: Rookie-Rollman vs Rookie-Gregory
@ Rookie
7:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Smith vs MACHINE-Tomsick
@ South Jordan #5 (North)
April 11 2024
5:30 PM 8U-Coach Rescue: 8U-Whitmer vs 8U-Anderson@ Glenmore Field
5:30 PM Majors: MAJ-Erskine vs MAJ-Suazo
@ South Jordan #2 (NE)
5:30 PM Minors: MIN-Childs vs MIN-Fillmore
@ South Jordan #1 (NW)
7:30 PM Majors: MAJ-Yerka vs MAJ-Jensen
@ South Jordan #2 (NE)
7:30 PM Minors: MIN-Sawaya vs MIN-Steele
@ South Jordan #1 (NW)
April 12 2024
5:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Christen vs MACHINE-Coles@ South Jordan #5 (North)
5:30 PM Minors: MIN-Brackus vs MIN-Childs
@ South Jordan #1 (NW)
5:30 PM Rookies: Rookie-Gregory vs Rookie-Domingo
@ Rookie
6:30 PM Rookies: Rookie-Lerud vs Rookie-Van Jones
@ Rookie
7:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Smith vs MACHINE-Zimmerman
@ South Jordan #5 (North)
7:30 PM Minors: MIN-Steele vs MIN-Midgley
@ South Jordan #1 (NW)
April 13 2024
April 14 2024
April 15 2024
5:30 PM 8U-Coach Rescue: 8U-Anderson vs 8U-Sudol@ Glenmore Field
5:30 PM Majors: MAJ-Starr vs MAJ-Jensen
@ South Jordan #2 (NE)
5:30 PM Minors: MIN-Childs vs MIN-Midgley
@ South Jordan #1 (NW)
5:30 PM Rookies: Rookie-Hansen vs Rookie-Lerud
@ Rookie
April 16 2024
5:30 PM 8U-Coach Rescue: 8U-Semliatschenko vs 8U-Whitmer@ Glenmore Field
5:30 PM Rookies: Rookie-Gregory vs Rookie-Rollman
@ Rookie
6:30 PM Rookies: Rookie-Domingo vs Rookie-Van Jones
@ Rookie
April 17 2024
5:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Smith vs MACHINE-Laulu@ South Jordan #5 (North)
7:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Coles vs MACHINE-Lauritzen
@ South Jordan #5 (North)
April 18 2024
5:30 PM 8U-Coach Rescue: 8U-Sudol vs 8U-Anderson@ Glenmore Field
5:30 PM Minors: MIN-Brackus vs MIN-Sawaya
@ South Jordan #1 (NW)
5:30 PM Rookies: Rookie-Domingo vs Rookie-Rollman
@ Rookie
6:30 PM Rookies: Rookie-Van Jones vs Rookie-Hansen
@ Rookie
April 19 2024
5:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Brennan vs MACHINE-Lauritzen@ South Jordan #5 (North)
5:30 PM Majors: MAJ-Erskine vs MAJ-Starr
@ South Jordan #2 (NE)
5:30 PM Minors: MIN-Midgley vs MIN-Fillmore
@ South Jordan #1 (NW)
5:30 PM Rookies: Rookie-Lerud vs Rookie-Gregory
@ Rookie
7:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Zimmerman vs MACHINE-Tomsick
@ South Jordan #5 (North)
7:30 PM Majors: MAJ-Suazo vs MAJ-Yerka
@ South Jordan #2 (NE)
7:30 PM Minors: MIN-Childs vs MIN-Brackus
@ South Jordan #1 (NW)
April 20 2024
April 21 2024
April 22 2024
5:30 PM 8U-Coach Rescue: 8U-Anderson vs 8U-Semliatschenko@ Glenmore Field
5:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Coles vs MACHINE-Smith
@ South Jordan #5 (North)
5:30 PM Majors: MAJ-Jensen vs MAJ-Erskine
@ South Jordan #2 (NE)
5:30 PM Minors: MIN-Sawaya vs MIN-Steele
@ South Jordan #1 (NW)
5:30 PM Rookies: Rookie-Hansen vs Rookie-Van Jones
@ Rookie
7:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Laulu vs MACHINE-Petersen
@ South Jordan #5 (North)
7:30 PM Majors: MAJ-Starr vs MAJ-Suazo
@ South Jordan #2 (NE)
7:30 PM Minors: MIN-Childs vs MIN-Brackus
@ South Jordan #1 (NW)
April 23 2024
5:30 PM 8U-Coach Rescue: 8U-Whitmer vs 8U-Sudol@ Glenmore Field
5:30 PM Rookies: Rookie-Lerud vs Rookie-Domingo
@ Rookie
April 24 2024
5:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Lauritzen vs MACHINE-Christen@ South Jordan #5 (North)
5:30 PM Rookies: Rookie-Gregory vs Rookie-Hansen
@ Rookie
7:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Tomsick vs MACHINE-Laulu
@ South Jordan #5 (North)
7:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Zimmerman vs MACHINE-Brennan
@ South Jordan #1 (NW)
April 25 2024
5:30 PM 8U-Coach Rescue: 8U-Sudol vs 8U-Semliatschenko@ Glenmore Field
5:30 PM Rookies: Rookie-Rollman vs Rookie-Lerud
@ Rookie
April 26 2024
April 27 2024
April 28 2024
April 29 2024
5:30 PM 8U-Coach Rescue: 8U-Semliatschenko vs 8U-Anderson@ Glenmore Field
5:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Lauritzen vs MACHINE-Smith
@ South Jordan #5 (North)
5:30 PM Majors: MAJ-Suazo vs MAJ-Yerka
@ South Jordan #2 (NE)
5:30 PM Minors: MIN-Sawaya vs MIN-Childs
@ South Jordan #1 (NW)
5:30 PM Rookies: Rookie-Hansen vs Rookie-Rollman
@ Rookie
7:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Laulu vs MACHINE-Snow
@ South Jordan #5 (North)
7:30 PM Majors: MAJ-Erskine vs MAJ-Starr
@ South Jordan #2 (NE)
7:30 PM Minors: MIN-Steele vs MIN-Brackus
@ South Jordan #1 (NW)
April 30 2024
5:30 PM 8U-Coach Rescue: 8U-Whitmer vs 8U-Sudol@ Glenmore Field
5:30 PM Machine Pitch: MACHINE-Laulu vs MACHINE-Christen
@ South Jordan #1 (NW)
5:30 PM Majors: MAJ-Erskine vs MAJ-Jensen
@ South Jordan #3 (SE)
5:30 PM Rookies: Rookie-Gregory vs Rookie-Van Jones
@ Rookie
7:30 PM Majors: MAJ-Ferguson vs MAJ-Suazo
@ South Jordan #3 (SE)