Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
1
7:15pm
@ Royal
C2 - Griffins(1)
C2 - Carolina River Otters Two(6)
8:30pm
@ Royal
C2 - Holy City Spirits(2)
C2 - Buncha Jerks(5)
9:45pm
@ Royal
C2 - Ice Rockets(4)
C2 - Washouts(2)
-
2
-
3
3:30pm
@ Royal
C2 - Palmetto Bugs(5)
C2 - Washouts(1)
4:45pm
@ Royal
C3 - Phantoms(3)
C3 - Dekes of Hazzard(5)
6:00pm
@ Royal
B2 - Voodoo Rangers(7)
B2 - Chucktown Devils(4)
6:15pm
@ Palace
C1 - Rebel Scum(2)
C1 - Carolina River Otters One(2)
7:15pm
@ Royal
B2 - LC Islanders(1)
B2 - Saint Finbar Knights 2(3)
7:45pm
@ Palace
D - Pollywogs(3)
D - Moccasins(2)
8:30pm
@ Royal
B2 - Team Dad Bods(6)
B2 - Silver Bullets(4)
9:00pm
@ Palace
B1 - Saint Finbar Knights 1(2)
B1 - Whalers(9)
9:45pm
@ Royal
B3 - Knights(5)
B3 - Molson(9)
-
6
8:30pm
@ Palace
C1 - Copperheads(3)
C1 - Cult Hockey(5)
9:45pm
@ Palace
C3 - Phantoms(1)
C3 - Trash Pandas One(2)
-
7
9:00pm
@ Palace
Over 35 - Revelry(7)
Over 35 - White On DI(2)
9:30pm
@ Royal
Over 35 - Baird(3)
Over 35 - Kingspan(4)
10:15pm
@ Palace
Over 35 - Holy City(1)
Over 35 - Burns Alley Tavern(5)
-
8
-
9
-
10
6:00pm
@ Royal
B3 - Saggy Biscuits(1)
B3 - HC Saints(9)
6:15pm
@ Palace
C1 - The Swamp Donkeys(4)
C1 - Copperheads(7)
7:15pm
@ Royal
B3 - Blades(6)
B3 - Busch League(1)
7:30pm
@ Palace
C1 - Cult Hockey(2)
C1 - Rebel Scum(4)
8:30pm
@ Royal
C3 - Poseidon's Kiss(1)
C3 - Honey Badgers(3)
8:45pm
@ Palace
D - Pollywogs(2)
D - Ice Jockey's(3)
9:45pm
@ Royal
C3 - Dekes of Hazzard(2)
C3 - Biohazard(6)
10:00pm
@ Palace
D - Moccasins(1)
D - Trash Pandas Two(5)
-
11
8:15pm
@ Royal
C3 - Honey Badgers(2)
C3 - Dekes of Hazzard(4)
9:30pm
@ Royal
C3 - Phantoms(4)
C3 - Poseidon's Kiss(2)
9:45pm
@ Palace
B2 - Voodoo Rangers(3)
B2 - Silver Bullets(8)
-
12
7:15pm
@ Royal
B3 - Knights(1)
B3 - Busch League(3)
7:30pm
@ Palace
A/Open Draft League - Reverly(6)
A/Open Draft League - Chiefs(3)
8:30pm
@ Royal
B3 - Blades(3)
B3 - Saggy Biscuits(0)
8:45pm
@ Palace
A/Open Draft League - Fussy Puckers(5)
A/Open Draft League - Tang(6)
9:45pm
@ Royal
B3 - Molson(2)
B3 - HC Saints(7)
10:00pm
@ Palace
A/Open Draft League - Ice Holes(2)
A/Open Draft League - Victorious Secret(5)
-
13
7:15pm
@ Palace
C1 - Carolina River Otters One(4)
C1 - Cult Hockey(3)
8:30pm
@ Palace
D - Roadkill(2)
D - Moccasins(3)
9:45pm
@ Palace
D - Trash Pandas Two(5)
D - Pollywogs(3)
-
14
7:00pm
@ Royal Rink
Over 35 - Burns Alley Tavern(5)
Over 35 - Baird(2)
8:00pm
@ Palace Rink
Over 35 - White On DI(6)
Over 35 - Holy City(3)
8:15pm
@ Royal
Over 35 - Kingspan(4)
Over 35 - Shade-FOG(3)
-
15
-
17
12:45pm
@ Palace
C1 - Copperheads
C1 - Rebel Scum
2:00pm
@ Palace
C1 - The Swamp Donkeys
C1 - Carolina River Otters One
2:15pm
@ Royal
D - Ice Jockey's
D - Trash Pandas Two
3:15pm
@ Palace
B1 - Whalers
B1 - A&A Realty
3:30pm
@ Royal
D - Pollywogs
D - Roadkill
4:30pm
@ Palace
B1 - Saint Finbar Knights 1
B1 - Nordiques
4:45pm
@ Royal
C2 - Washouts
C2 - Bloody Knuckles
5:45pm
@ Palace
B2 - Team Dad Bods
B2 - LC Islanders
6:00pm
@ Royal
C2 - Buncha Jerks
C2 - Ice Rockets
7:00pm
@ Palace
B2 - Chucktown Devils
B2 - Saint Finbar Knights 2
7:15pm
@ Royal
C2 - Carolina River Otters Two
C2 - Holy City Spirits
8:15pm
@ Palace
C3 - Trash Pandas One
C3 - Misfits
8:30pm
@ Royal
C2 - Palmetto Bugs
C2 - Griffins
9:30pm
@ Palace
C3 - Biohazard
C3 - Cluster Pucks
9:45pm
@ Royal
C2 - Wade Paint Co.
C2 - The Other Guys
-
18
7:30pm
@ Palace
B1 - Nordiques
B1 - Whalers
8:45pm
@ Palace
B1 - A&A Realty
B1 - Saint Finbar Knights 1
-
19
7:00pm
@ Palace
A/Open Draft League - Reverly
A/Open Draft League - Victorious Secret
7:15pm
@ Royal
C3 - Biohazard
C3 - Misfits
8:15pm
@ Palace
A/Open Draft League - Fussy Puckers
A/Open Draft League - Ice Holes
8:30pm
@ Royal
C3 - Honey Badgers
C3 - Cluster Pucks
9:30pm
@ Palace
A/Open Draft League - Chiefs
A/Open Draft League - Tang
-
20
7:15pm
@ Palace
C1 - Rebel Scum
C1 - Cult Hockey
8:30pm
@ Palace
D - Trash Pandas Two
D - Moccasins
9:45pm
@ Palace
C3 - Trash Pandas One
C3 - Poseidon's Kiss
-
21
7:00pm
@ Palace Rink
Over 35 - Holy City
Over 35 - Revelry
8:15pm
@ Palace
Over 35 - Shade-FOG
Over 35 - Burns Alley Tavern
9:30pm
@ Palace
Over 35 - Baird
Over 35 - White On DI
-
22
-
23
-
24
12:00pm
@ Palace
C1 - Cult Hockey
C1 - The Swamp Donkeys
1:15pm
@ Palace
C1 - Carolina River Otters One
C1 - Copperheads
2:15pm
@ Royal
D - Moccasins
D - Pollywogs
2:30pm
@ Palace
B3 - Knights
B3 - Blades
3:30pm
@ Royal
D - Roadkill
D - Ice Jockey's
3:45pm
@ Palace
B3 - HC Saints
B3 - Busch League
4:45pm
@ Royal
C2 - Washouts
C2 - Buncha Jerks
5:00pm
@ Palace
B3 - Molson
B3 - Saggy Biscuits
6:00pm
@ Royal
C2 - Bloody Knuckles
C2 - The Other Guys
6:15pm
@ Palace
B2 - Voodoo Rangers
B2 - Team Dad Bods
7:15pm
@ Royal
C2 - Griffins
C2 - Wade Paint Co.
7:30pm
@ Palace
B2 - Saint Finbar Knights 2
B2 - Silver Bullets
8:30pm
@ Royal
C2 - Holy City Spirits
C2 - Palmetto Bugs
8:45pm
@ Palace
B2 - Chucktown Devils
B2 - LC Islanders
9:45pm
@ Royal
C2 - Ice Rockets
C2 - Carolina River Otters Two
10:00pm
@ Palace
B1 - Nordiques
B1 - A&A Realty
-
25
8:15pm
@ Royal
C3 - Misfits
C3 - Poseidon's Kiss
8:45pm
@ Palace
C3 - Biohazard
C3 - Phantoms
10:00pm
@ Palace
B1 - Whalers
B1 - Saint Finbar Knights 1
-
26
7:15pm
@ Royal
B3 - Busch League
B3 - Saggy Biscuits
7:30pm
@ Royal
A/Open Draft League - Fussy Puckers
A/Open Draft League - Chiefs
8:30pm
@ Royal
B3 - HC Saints
B3 - Knights
8:45pm
@ Palace
A/Open Draft League - Reverly
A/Open Draft League - Ice Holes
9:45pm
@ Royal
B3 - Blades
B3 - Molson
10:00pm
@ Royal
A/Open Draft League - Victorious Secret
A/Open Draft League - Tang
-
27
7:15pm
@ Palace
B2 - Silver Bullets
B2 - LC Islanders
8:30pm
@ Palace
B2 - Saint Finbar Knights 2
B2 - Voodoo Rangers
9:45pm
@ Palace
B2 - Team Dad Bods
B2 - Chucktown Devils
-
28
7:00pm
@ Palace
Over 35 - Shade-FOG
Over 35 - White On DI
8:15pm
@ Palace
Over 35 - Baird
Over 35 - Revelry
9:30pm
@ Palace
Over 35 - Kingspan
Over 35 - Burns Alley Tavern
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
March 1 2024
7:15 PM C2: Griffins vs Carolina River Otters Two@ Royal
8:30 PM C2: Holy City Spirits vs Buncha Jerks
@ Royal
9:45 PM C2: Ice Rockets vs Washouts
@ Royal
7:15pm
@ Royal
C2 - Griffins(1) C2 - Carolina River Otters Two(6)
8:30pm
@ Royal
C2 - Holy City Spirits(2) C2 - Buncha Jerks(5)
9:45pm
@ Royal
C2 - Ice Rockets(4) C2 - Washouts(2)
March 2 2024
March 3 2024
3:30 PM C2: Palmetto Bugs vs Washouts@ Royal
4:45 PM C3: Phantoms vs Dekes of Hazzard
@ Royal
6:00 PM B2: Voodoo Rangers vs Chucktown Devils
@ Royal
6:15 PM C1: Rebel Scum vs Carolina River Otters One
@ Palace
7:15 PM B2: LC Islanders vs Saint Finbar Knights 2
@ Royal
7:45 PM D: Pollywogs vs Moccasins
@ Palace
8:30 PM B2: Team Dad Bods vs Silver Bullets
@ Royal
9:00 PM B1: Saint Finbar Knights 1 vs Whalers
@ Palace
9:45 PM B3: Knights vs Molson
@ Royal
3:30pm
@ Royal
C2 - Palmetto Bugs(5) C2 - Washouts(1)
4:45pm
@ Royal
C3 - Phantoms(3) C3 - Dekes of Hazzard(5)
6:00pm
@ Royal
B2 - Voodoo Rangers(7) B2 - Chucktown Devils(4)
6:15pm
@ Palace
C1 - Rebel Scum(2) C1 - Carolina River Otters One(2)
7:15pm
@ Royal
B2 - LC Islanders(1) B2 - Saint Finbar Knights 2(3)
7:45pm
@ Palace
D - Pollywogs(3) D - Moccasins(2)
8:30pm
@ Royal
B2 - Team Dad Bods(6) B2 - Silver Bullets(4)
9:00pm
@ Palace
B1 - Saint Finbar Knights 1(2) B1 - Whalers(9)
9:45pm
@ Royal
B3 - Knights(5) B3 - Molson(9)
March 4 2024
9:45 PM C3: Cluster Pucks vs Misfits@ Palace
9:45pm
@ Palace
C3 - Cluster Pucks(11) C3 - Misfits(2)
March 5 2024
9:15 PM A/Open Draft League: Tang vs Ice Holes@ Royal
9:45 PM A/Open Draft League: Fussy Puckers vs Reverly
@ Palace
10:30 PM A/Open Draft League: Victorious Secret vs Chiefs
@ Royal
9:15pm
@ Royal
A/Open Draft League - Tang(2) A/Open Draft League - Ice Holes(3)
9:45pm
@ Palace
A/Open Draft League - Fussy Puckers(7) A/Open Draft League - Reverly(6)
10:30pm
@ Royal
A/Open Draft League - Victorious Secret(7) A/Open Draft League - Chiefs(2)
March 6 2024
8:30 PM C1: Copperheads vs Cult Hockey@ Palace
9:45 PM C3: Phantoms vs Trash Pandas One
@ Palace
8:30pm
@ Palace
C1 - Copperheads(3) C1 - Cult Hockey(5)
9:45pm
@ Palace
C3 - Phantoms(1) C3 - Trash Pandas One(2)
March 7 2024
9:00 PM Over 35: Revelry vs White On DI@ Palace
9:30 PM Over 35: Baird vs Kingspan
@ Royal
10:15 PM Over 35: Holy City vs Burns Alley Tavern
@ Palace
9:00pm
@ Palace
Over 35 - Revelry(7) Over 35 - White On DI(2)
9:30pm
@ Royal
Over 35 - Baird(3) Over 35 - Kingspan(4)
10:15pm
@ Palace
Over 35 - Holy City(1) Over 35 - Burns Alley Tavern(5)
March 8 2024
March 9 2024
March 10 2024
6:00 PM B3: Saggy Biscuits vs HC Saints@ Royal
6:15 PM C1: The Swamp Donkeys vs Copperheads
@ Palace
7:15 PM B3: Blades vs Busch League
@ Royal
7:30 PM C1: Cult Hockey vs Rebel Scum
@ Palace
8:30 PM C3: Poseidon's Kiss vs Honey Badgers
@ Royal
8:45 PM D: Pollywogs vs Ice Jockey's
@ Palace
9:45 PM C3: Dekes of Hazzard vs Biohazard
@ Royal
10:00 PM D: Moccasins vs Trash Pandas Two
@ Palace
6:00pm
@ Royal
B3 - Saggy Biscuits(1) B3 - HC Saints(9)
6:15pm
@ Palace
C1 - The Swamp Donkeys(4) C1 - Copperheads(7)
7:15pm
@ Royal
B3 - Blades(6) B3 - Busch League(1)
7:30pm
@ Palace
C1 - Cult Hockey(2) C1 - Rebel Scum(4)
8:30pm
@ Royal
C3 - Poseidon's Kiss(1) C3 - Honey Badgers(3)
8:45pm
@ Palace
D - Pollywogs(2) D - Ice Jockey's(3)
9:45pm
@ Royal
C3 - Dekes of Hazzard(2) C3 - Biohazard(6)
10:00pm
@ Palace
D - Moccasins(1) D - Trash Pandas Two(5)
March 11 2024
8:15 PM C3: Honey Badgers vs Dekes of Hazzard@ Royal
9:30 PM C3: Phantoms vs Poseidon's Kiss
@ Royal
9:45 PM B2: Voodoo Rangers vs Silver Bullets
@ Palace
8:15pm
@ Royal
C3 - Honey Badgers(2) C3 - Dekes of Hazzard(4)
9:30pm
@ Royal
C3 - Phantoms(4) C3 - Poseidon's Kiss(2)
9:45pm
@ Palace
B2 - Voodoo Rangers(3) B2 - Silver Bullets(8)
March 12 2024
7:15 PM B3: Knights vs Busch League@ Royal
7:30 PM A/Open Draft League: Reverly vs Chiefs
@ Palace
8:30 PM B3: Blades vs Saggy Biscuits
@ Royal
8:45 PM A/Open Draft League: Fussy Puckers vs Tang
@ Palace
9:45 PM B3: Molson vs HC Saints
@ Royal
10:00 PM A/Open Draft League: Ice Holes vs Victorious Secret
@ Palace
7:15pm
@ Royal
B3 - Knights(1) B3 - Busch League(3)
7:30pm
@ Palace
A/Open Draft League - Reverly(6) A/Open Draft League - Chiefs(3)
8:30pm
@ Royal
B3 - Blades(3) B3 - Saggy Biscuits(0)
8:45pm
@ Palace
A/Open Draft League - Fussy Puckers(5) A/Open Draft League - Tang(6)
9:45pm
@ Royal
B3 - Molson(2) B3 - HC Saints(7)
10:00pm
@ Palace
A/Open Draft League - Ice Holes(2) A/Open Draft League - Victorious Secret(5)
March 13 2024
7:15 PM C1: Carolina River Otters One vs Cult Hockey@ Palace
8:30 PM D: Roadkill vs Moccasins
@ Palace
9:45 PM D: Trash Pandas Two vs Pollywogs
@ Palace
7:15pm
@ Palace
C1 - Carolina River Otters One(4) C1 - Cult Hockey(3)
8:30pm
@ Palace
D - Roadkill(2) D - Moccasins(3)
9:45pm
@ Palace
D - Trash Pandas Two(5) D - Pollywogs(3)
March 14 2024
7:00 PM Over 35: Burns Alley Tavern vs Baird@ Royal Rink
8:00 PM Over 35: White On DI vs Holy City
@ Palace Rink
8:15 PM Over 35: Kingspan vs Shade-FOG
@ Royal
7:00pm
@ Royal Rink
Over 35 - Burns Alley Tavern(5) Over 35 - Baird(2)
8:00pm
@ Palace Rink
Over 35 - White On DI(6) Over 35 - Holy City(3)
8:15pm
@ Royal
Over 35 - Kingspan(4) Over 35 - Shade-FOG(3)
March 15 2024
March 16 2024
6:45 PM B1: A&A Realty vs Nordiques@ Palace
6:45pm
@ Palace
B1 - A&A Realty B1 - Nordiques
March 17 2024
12:45 PM C1: Copperheads vs Rebel Scum@ Palace
2:00 PM C1: The Swamp Donkeys vs Carolina River Otters One
@ Palace
2:15 PM D: Ice Jockey's vs Trash Pandas Two
@ Royal
3:15 PM B1: Whalers vs A&A Realty
@ Palace
3:30 PM D: Pollywogs vs Roadkill
@ Royal
4:30 PM B1: Saint Finbar Knights 1 vs Nordiques
@ Palace
4:45 PM C2: Washouts vs Bloody Knuckles
@ Royal
5:45 PM B2: Team Dad Bods vs LC Islanders
@ Palace
6:00 PM C2: Buncha Jerks vs Ice Rockets
@ Royal
7:00 PM B2: Chucktown Devils vs Saint Finbar Knights 2
@ Palace
7:15 PM C2: Carolina River Otters Two vs Holy City Spirits
@ Royal
8:15 PM C3: Trash Pandas One vs Misfits
@ Palace
8:30 PM C2: Palmetto Bugs vs Griffins
@ Royal
9:30 PM C3: Biohazard vs Cluster Pucks
@ Palace
9:45 PM C2: Wade Paint Co. vs The Other Guys
@ Royal
12:45pm
@ Palace
C1 - Copperheads C1 - Rebel Scum
2:00pm
@ Palace
C1 - The Swamp Donkeys C1 - Carolina River Otters One
2:15pm
@ Royal
D - Ice Jockey's D - Trash Pandas Two
3:15pm
@ Palace
B1 - Whalers B1 - A&A Realty
3:30pm
@ Royal
D - Pollywogs D - Roadkill
4:30pm
@ Palace
B1 - Saint Finbar Knights 1 B1 - Nordiques
4:45pm
@ Royal
C2 - Washouts C2 - Bloody Knuckles
5:45pm
@ Palace
B2 - Team Dad Bods B2 - LC Islanders
6:00pm
@ Royal
C2 - Buncha Jerks C2 - Ice Rockets
7:00pm
@ Palace
B2 - Chucktown Devils B2 - Saint Finbar Knights 2
7:15pm
@ Royal
C2 - Carolina River Otters Two C2 - Holy City Spirits
8:15pm
@ Palace
C3 - Trash Pandas One C3 - Misfits
8:30pm
@ Royal
C2 - Palmetto Bugs C2 - Griffins
9:30pm
@ Palace
C3 - Biohazard C3 - Cluster Pucks
9:45pm
@ Royal
C2 - Wade Paint Co. C2 - The Other Guys
March 18 2024
7:30 PM B1: Nordiques vs Whalers@ Palace
8:45 PM B1: A&A Realty vs Saint Finbar Knights 1
@ Palace
7:30pm
@ Palace
B1 - Nordiques B1 - Whalers
8:45pm
@ Palace
B1 - A&A Realty B1 - Saint Finbar Knights 1
March 19 2024
7:00 PM A/Open Draft League: Reverly vs Victorious Secret@ Palace
7:15 PM C3: Biohazard vs Misfits
@ Royal
8:15 PM A/Open Draft League: Fussy Puckers vs Ice Holes
@ Palace
8:30 PM C3: Honey Badgers vs Cluster Pucks
@ Royal
9:30 PM A/Open Draft League: Chiefs vs Tang
@ Palace
7:00pm
@ Palace
A/Open Draft League - Reverly A/Open Draft League - Victorious Secret
7:15pm
@ Royal
C3 - Biohazard C3 - Misfits
8:15pm
@ Palace
A/Open Draft League - Fussy Puckers A/Open Draft League - Ice Holes
8:30pm
@ Royal
C3 - Honey Badgers C3 - Cluster Pucks
9:30pm
@ Palace
A/Open Draft League - Chiefs A/Open Draft League - Tang
March 20 2024
7:15 PM C1: Rebel Scum vs Cult Hockey@ Palace
8:30 PM D: Trash Pandas Two vs Moccasins
@ Palace
9:45 PM C3: Trash Pandas One vs Poseidon's Kiss
@ Palace
7:15pm
@ Palace
C1 - Rebel Scum C1 - Cult Hockey
8:30pm
@ Palace
D - Trash Pandas Two D - Moccasins
9:45pm
@ Palace
C3 - Trash Pandas One C3 - Poseidon's Kiss
March 21 2024
7:00 PM Over 35: Holy City vs Revelry@ Palace Rink
8:15 PM Over 35: Shade-FOG vs Burns Alley Tavern
@ Palace
9:30 PM Over 35: Baird vs White On DI
@ Palace
7:00pm
@ Palace Rink
Over 35 - Holy City Over 35 - Revelry
8:15pm
@ Palace
Over 35 - Shade-FOG Over 35 - Burns Alley Tavern
9:30pm
@ Palace
Over 35 - Baird Over 35 - White On DI
March 22 2024
March 23 2024
March 24 2024
12:00 PM C1: Cult Hockey vs The Swamp Donkeys@ Palace
1:15 PM C1: Carolina River Otters One vs Copperheads
@ Palace
2:15 PM D: Moccasins vs Pollywogs
@ Royal
2:30 PM B3: Knights vs Blades
@ Palace
3:30 PM D: Roadkill vs Ice Jockey's
@ Royal
3:45 PM B3: HC Saints vs Busch League
@ Palace
4:45 PM C2: Washouts vs Buncha Jerks
@ Royal
5:00 PM B3: Molson vs Saggy Biscuits
@ Palace
6:00 PM C2: Bloody Knuckles vs The Other Guys
@ Royal
6:15 PM B2: Voodoo Rangers vs Team Dad Bods
@ Palace
7:15 PM C2: Griffins vs Wade Paint Co.
@ Royal
7:30 PM B2: Saint Finbar Knights 2 vs Silver Bullets
@ Palace
8:30 PM C2: Holy City Spirits vs Palmetto Bugs
@ Royal
8:45 PM B2: Chucktown Devils vs LC Islanders
@ Palace
9:45 PM C2: Ice Rockets vs Carolina River Otters Two
@ Royal
10:00 PM B1: Nordiques vs A&A Realty
@ Palace
12:00pm
@ Palace
C1 - Cult Hockey C1 - The Swamp Donkeys
1:15pm
@ Palace
C1 - Carolina River Otters One C1 - Copperheads
2:15pm
@ Royal
D - Moccasins D - Pollywogs
2:30pm
@ Palace
B3 - Knights B3 - Blades
3:30pm
@ Royal
D - Roadkill D - Ice Jockey's
3:45pm
@ Palace
B3 - HC Saints B3 - Busch League
4:45pm
@ Royal
C2 - Washouts C2 - Buncha Jerks
5:00pm
@ Palace
B3 - Molson B3 - Saggy Biscuits
6:00pm
@ Royal
C2 - Bloody Knuckles C2 - The Other Guys
6:15pm
@ Palace
B2 - Voodoo Rangers B2 - Team Dad Bods
7:15pm
@ Royal
C2 - Griffins C2 - Wade Paint Co.
7:30pm
@ Palace
B2 - Saint Finbar Knights 2 B2 - Silver Bullets
8:30pm
@ Royal
C2 - Holy City Spirits C2 - Palmetto Bugs
8:45pm
@ Palace
B2 - Chucktown Devils B2 - LC Islanders
9:45pm
@ Royal
C2 - Ice Rockets C2 - Carolina River Otters Two
10:00pm
@ Palace
B1 - Nordiques B1 - A&A Realty
March 25 2024
8:15 PM C3: Misfits vs Poseidon's Kiss@ Royal
8:45 PM C3: Biohazard vs Phantoms
@ Palace
10:00 PM B1: Whalers vs Saint Finbar Knights 1
@ Palace
8:15pm
@ Royal
C3 - Misfits C3 - Poseidon's Kiss
8:45pm
@ Palace
C3 - Biohazard C3 - Phantoms
10:00pm
@ Palace
B1 - Whalers B1 - Saint Finbar Knights 1
March 26 2024
7:15 PM B3: Busch League vs Saggy Biscuits@ Royal
7:30 PM A/Open Draft League: Fussy Puckers vs Chiefs
@ Royal
8:30 PM B3: HC Saints vs Knights
@ Royal
8:45 PM A/Open Draft League: Reverly vs Ice Holes
@ Palace
9:45 PM B3: Blades vs Molson
@ Royal
10:00 PM A/Open Draft League: Victorious Secret vs Tang
@ Royal
7:15pm
@ Royal
B3 - Busch League B3 - Saggy Biscuits
7:30pm
@ Royal
A/Open Draft League - Fussy Puckers A/Open Draft League - Chiefs
8:30pm
@ Royal
B3 - HC Saints B3 - Knights
8:45pm
@ Palace
A/Open Draft League - Reverly A/Open Draft League - Ice Holes
9:45pm
@ Royal
B3 - Blades B3 - Molson
10:00pm
@ Royal
A/Open Draft League - Victorious Secret A/Open Draft League - Tang
March 27 2024
7:15 PM B2: Silver Bullets vs LC Islanders@ Palace
8:30 PM B2: Saint Finbar Knights 2 vs Voodoo Rangers
@ Palace
9:45 PM B2: Team Dad Bods vs Chucktown Devils
@ Palace
7:15pm
@ Palace
B2 - Silver Bullets B2 - LC Islanders
8:30pm
@ Palace
B2 - Saint Finbar Knights 2 B2 - Voodoo Rangers
9:45pm
@ Palace
B2 - Team Dad Bods B2 - Chucktown Devils
March 28 2024
7:00 PM Over 35: Shade-FOG vs White On DI@ Palace
8:15 PM Over 35: Baird vs Revelry
@ Palace
9:30 PM Over 35: Kingspan vs Burns Alley Tavern
@ Palace
7:00pm
@ Palace
Over 35 - Shade-FOG Over 35 - White On DI
8:15pm
@ Palace
Over 35 - Baird Over 35 - Revelry
9:30pm
@ Palace
Over 35 - Kingspan Over 35 - Burns Alley Tavern