Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
31
-
1
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Evil Empire(7)
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Grape Ape(4)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Wolfpack(4)
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Davy Jones Locker(5)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Quack Attack(3)
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Ball Busters(13)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - The Rippers(8)
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Drunken Bastardz(1)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Borderhoppers(11)
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Gunsmoke(13)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Skid Row(3)
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - No Game Bye(0)
-
2
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - KAS(4)
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - White Cobras(5)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Chets Hotdogs(7)
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Damage Inc(1)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dominators(3)
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Spurburry Chimpos(8)
10:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dark Wing Ducks
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - BYE NO GAME
Cancelled
-
3
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Blacktide(9)
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Ebenezer Ale House(5)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Buffalo Puffins(5)
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Sperbury Chimpos(10)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Lightning(1)
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Evil Goats(7)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Hot N Ready(5)
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Dump and Go(6)
-
4
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Woflpack(7)
BDL Thursday 20th session - Drunken Irish(2)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Legends(6)
BDL Thursday 20th session - NES(7)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Back Dorr Bandits(7)
BDL Thursday 20th session - Booger Bandits(5)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - High Nooners(5)
BDL Thursday 20th session - Busch League(6)
-
5
-
6
9:30am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday draft roller session 11 - Toe Dragons
BDL Saturday draft roller session 11 - Boats 'N Goals
-
7
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday roller draft session 14 - Dorsey Sauce(2)
BDL Sunday roller draft session 14 - Ref Riders(9)
10:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday roller draft session 14 - 2 Min In The Box(7)
BDL Sunday roller draft session 14 - Timm(5)
4:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Legion of Doom(5)
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Geri-hat-tricks(11)
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Hansen Brothers(6)
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Springfield Isotopes(7)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Wolfpack(3)
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Quack Attack(8)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor Hockey fall/winter 2023-24 - Blues(3)
Sunday Floor Hockey fall/winter 2023-24 - Evil Goats(4)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor Hockey fall/winter 2023-24 - Wear-It
Sunday Floor Hockey fall/winter 2023-24 - Ballers
Cancelled
-
8
12:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - BYE
- Davy Jones Locker
12:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - BYE
- Wolfpack
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Ball Busters(10)
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Grape Ape(3)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Quack Attack(2)
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Evil Empire(11)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Skid Row(12)
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Drunken Bastardz(11)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Gunsmoke(12)
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - The Rippers(6)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Borderhoppers(3)
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - No Game Bye(0)
-
9
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - KAS(3)
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Chets Hotdogs(8)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - White Cobras(4)
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Damage Inc(5)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dominators(2)
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dark Wing Ducks(4)
10:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Spurburry Chimpos
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - BYE NO GAME
Cancelled
-
10
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Blacktide(0)
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Buffalo Puffins(3)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Ebenezer Ale House(9)
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Sperbury Chimpos(4)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Dump and Go(6)
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Evil Goats(7)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Hot N Ready(10)
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Lightning(4)
-
11
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - NES(5)
BDL Thursday 20th session - Back Dorr Bandits(6)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Busch League(7)
BDL Thursday 20th session - Drunken Irish(5)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Woflpack(12)
BDL Thursday 20th session - High Nooners(4)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Legends(12)
BDL Thursday 20th session - Booger Bandits(7)
-
12
-
13
7:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Toe Dragons(7)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Snipe City(5)
8:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Pardon Our Dust!(8)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Book Hockey(9)
9:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Jack Rabbits(8)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Boats N Goals(12)
10:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Davy Jones Locker(4)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Biscuit Busters(10)
-
14
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday roller draft session 14 - 2 Min In The Box(11)
BDL Sunday roller draft session 14 - Ref Riders(10)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Gremlins(2)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Evil Goats(6)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Dadbods(5)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Purple Cobras(2)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Bandits(1)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Winterhawks(13)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Ballers(9)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Blues(3)
11:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Bulldogs(3)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - BYE NO GAME(0)
-
15
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Evil Empire(7)
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Davy Jones Locker(6)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Ball Busters(5)
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Wolfpack(10)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Borderhoppers(10)
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - The Rippers(8)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Skid Row(4)
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Gunsmoke(11)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - No Game Bye(0)
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Drunken Bastardz(3)
-
16
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dark Wing Ducks(6)
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Chets Hotdogs(8)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - White Cobras(8)
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Spurburry Chimpos(3)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dominators(8)
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Damage Inc(6)
10:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - KAS
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - BYE NO GAME
Cancelled
-
17
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Buffalo Puffins(9)
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Lightning(3)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Dump and Go(7)
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Ebenezer Ale House(2)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Hot N Ready(8)
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Blacktide(7)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Sperbury Chimpos(7)
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Evil Goats(4)
-
18
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Legends(7)
BDL Thursday 20th session - Woflpack(9)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - High Nooners(8)
BDL Thursday 20th session - Booger Bandits(10)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Busch League(3)
BDL Thursday 20th session - Back Dorr Bandits(2)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Drunken Irish(4)
BDL Thursday 20th session - NES(3)
-
19
-
20
7:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Boats N Goals(15)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Biscuit Busters(3)
8:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Jack Rabbits(5)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Davy Jones Locker(6)
9:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Snipe City(2)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Book Hockey(3)
10:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Toe Dragons(11)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Pardon Our Dust!(9)
-
21
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Bence(7)
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Toe Dragons(10)
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rosa Parks & Rec(7)
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rizzo In the 5th(5)
10:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Passed On Rizzo(6)
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Straw Hats(11)
11:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rez(8)
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Wolfpack(14)
4:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Quack Attack(4)
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Legion of Doom(10)
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Wolfpack(4)
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Hansen Brothers(7)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Geri-hat-tricks(8)
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Springfield Isotopes(7)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Dadbods(1)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Evil Goats(9)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Winterhawks(7)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Blues(1)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Purple Cobras(2)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Ballers(11)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Bandits(1)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Bulldogs(3)
11:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Gremlins(3)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - BYE NO GAME(0)
-
22
6:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Evil Empire(9)
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Wolfpack(5)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Skid Row(12)
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Borderhoppers(9)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Drunken Bastardz(6)
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Gunsmoke(12)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - No Game Bye(0)
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - The Rippers(3)
-
23
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - White Cobras(5)
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dark Wing Ducks(3)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Chets Hotdogs(8)
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Spurburry Chimpos(3)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - KAS(7)
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dominators(6)
10:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Damage Inc
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - BYE NO GAME
Cancelled
-
24
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Ebenezer Ale House(4)
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Buffalo Puffins(3)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Blacktide(4)
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Sperbury Chimpos(5)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Evil Goats(7)
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Hot N Ready(6)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Lightning(5)
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Dump and Go(2)
-
25
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Busch League(3)
BDL Thursday 20th session - NES(4)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Drunken Irish(5)
BDL Thursday 20th session - Back Dorr Bandits(6)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - High Nooners(4)
BDL Thursday 20th session - Legends(3)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Woflpack(4)
BDL Thursday 20th session - Booger Bandits(3)
-
26
-
27
7:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Jack Rabbits(7)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Book Hockey(14)
8:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Toe Dragons(12)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Biscuit Busters(7)
9:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Davy Jones Locker(5)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Pardon Our Dust!(6)
10:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Snipe City(5)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Boats N Goals(9)
-
28
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Straw Hats(11)
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Wolfpack(13)
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Toe Dragons(13)
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rizzo In the 5th(6)
10:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Passed On Rizzo(10)
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rez(7)
11:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Bence(6)
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rosa Parks & Rec(9)
4:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Hansen Brothers(7)
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Legion of Doom(6)
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Geri-hat-tricks(7)
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Quack Attack(4)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Wolfpack(7)
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Springfield Isotopes(8)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Ballers(12)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Evil Goats(4)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Bandits(1)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Gremlins(14)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Purple Cobras(6)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Blues(7)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Winterhawks(13)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Bulldogs(2)
11:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Dadbods(3)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - BYE NO GAME(0)
-
29
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Ball Busters(9)
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Evil Empire(3)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Davy Jones Locker(5)
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Wolfpack(7)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Grape Ape(6)
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Bench Warmers(1)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Drunken Bastardz(14)
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Borderhoppers(6)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - The Rippers(12)
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Skid Row(5)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - No Game Bye(0)
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Gunsmoke(3)
-
30
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - KAS(9)
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dark Wing Ducks(6)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Damage Inc(3)
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Spurburry Chimpos(4)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - White Cobras(5)
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dominators(4)
10:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Chets Hotdogs
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - BYE NO GAME
Cancelled
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
April 1 2024
5:25 PM Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13: Evil Empire vs Grape Ape@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25 PM Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13: Wolfpack vs Davy Jones Locker
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13: Quack Attack vs Ball Busters
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: The Rippers vs Drunken Bastardz
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: Borderhoppers vs Gunsmoke
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: Skid Row vs No Game Bye
@ frank Youngs sports plex
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Evil Empire(7) Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Grape Ape(4)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Wolfpack(4) Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Davy Jones Locker(5)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Quack Attack(3) Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Ball Busters(13)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - The Rippers(8) Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Drunken Bastardz(1)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Borderhoppers(11) Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Gunsmoke(13)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Skid Row(3) Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - No Game Bye(0)
April 2 2024
7:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: KAS vs White Cobras@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Chets Hotdogs vs Damage Inc
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Dominators vs Spurburry Chimpos
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Dark Wing Ducks vs BYE NO GAME
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - KAS(4) BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - White Cobras(5)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Chets Hotdogs(7) BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Damage Inc(1)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dominators(3) BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Spurburry Chimpos(8)
10:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dark Wing Ducks BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - BYE NO GAME
Cancelled
April 3 2024
6:25 PM BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024: Blacktide vs Ebenezer Ale House@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024: Buffalo Puffins vs Sperbury Chimpos
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024: Lightning vs Evil Goats
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024: Hot N Ready vs Dump and Go
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Blacktide(9) BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Ebenezer Ale House(5)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Buffalo Puffins(5) BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Sperbury Chimpos(10)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Lightning(1) BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Evil Goats(7)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Hot N Ready(5) BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Dump and Go(6)
April 4 2024
6:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Woflpack vs Drunken Irish@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Legends vs NES
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Back Dorr Bandits vs Booger Bandits
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: High Nooners vs Busch League
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Woflpack(7) BDL Thursday 20th session - Drunken Irish(2)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Legends(6) BDL Thursday 20th session - NES(7)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Back Dorr Bandits(7) BDL Thursday 20th session - Booger Bandits(5)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - High Nooners(5) BDL Thursday 20th session - Busch League(6)
April 5 2024
April 6 2024
9:30 AM BDL Saturday draft roller session 11: Toe Dragons vs Boats 'N Goals@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday draft roller session 11 - Toe Dragons BDL Saturday draft roller session 11 - Boats 'N Goals
April 7 2024
9:00 AM BDL Sunday roller draft session 14: Dorsey Sauce vs Ref Riders@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:00 AM BDL Sunday roller draft session 14: 2 Min In The Box vs Timm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
4:25 PM BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1: Legion of Doom vs Geri-hat-tricks
@ frank Youngs sports plex
5:25 PM BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1: Hansen Brothers vs Springfield Isotopes
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25 PM BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1: Wolfpack vs Quack Attack
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM Sunday Floor Hockey fall/winter 2023-24: Blues vs Evil Goats
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Sunday Floor Hockey fall/winter 2023-24: Wear-It vs Ballers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday roller draft session 14 - Dorsey Sauce(2) BDL Sunday roller draft session 14 - Ref Riders(9)
10:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday roller draft session 14 - 2 Min In The Box(7) BDL Sunday roller draft session 14 - Timm(5)
4:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Legion of Doom(5) BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Geri-hat-tricks(11)
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Hansen Brothers(6) BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Springfield Isotopes(7)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Wolfpack(3) BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Quack Attack(8)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor Hockey fall/winter 2023-24 - Blues(3) Sunday Floor Hockey fall/winter 2023-24 - Evil Goats(4)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday Floor Hockey fall/winter 2023-24 - Wear-It Sunday Floor Hockey fall/winter 2023-24 - Ballers
Cancelled
April 8 2024
6:25 PM Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13: Ball Busters vs Grape Ape@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13: Quack Attack vs Evil Empire
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: Skid Row vs Drunken Bastardz
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: Gunsmoke vs The Rippers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: Borderhoppers vs No Game Bye
@ frank Youngs sports plex
12:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - BYE - Davy Jones Locker
12:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - BYE - Wolfpack
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Ball Busters(10) Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Grape Ape(3)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Quack Attack(2) Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Evil Empire(11)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Skid Row(12) Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Drunken Bastardz(11)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Gunsmoke(12) Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - The Rippers(6)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Borderhoppers(3) Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - No Game Bye(0)
April 9 2024
7:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: KAS vs Chets Hotdogs@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: White Cobras vs Damage Inc
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Dominators vs Dark Wing Ducks
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Spurburry Chimpos vs BYE NO GAME
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - KAS(3) BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Chets Hotdogs(8)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - White Cobras(4) BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Damage Inc(5)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dominators(2) BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dark Wing Ducks(4)
10:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Spurburry Chimpos BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - BYE NO GAME
Cancelled
April 10 2024
6:25 PM BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024: Blacktide vs Buffalo Puffins@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024: Ebenezer Ale House vs Sperbury Chimpos
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024: Dump and Go vs Evil Goats
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024: Hot N Ready vs Lightning
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Blacktide(0) BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Buffalo Puffins(3)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Ebenezer Ale House(9) BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Sperbury Chimpos(4)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Dump and Go(6) BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Evil Goats(7)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Hot N Ready(10) BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Lightning(4)
April 11 2024
6:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: NES vs Back Dorr Bandits@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Busch League vs Drunken Irish
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Woflpack vs High Nooners
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Legends vs Booger Bandits
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - NES(5) BDL Thursday 20th session - Back Dorr Bandits(6)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Busch League(7) BDL Thursday 20th session - Drunken Irish(5)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Woflpack(12) BDL Thursday 20th session - High Nooners(4)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Legends(12) BDL Thursday 20th session - Booger Bandits(7)
April 12 2024
April 13 2024
7:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Toe Dragons vs Snipe City@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Pardon Our Dust! vs Book Hockey
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Jack Rabbits vs Boats N Goals
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Davy Jones Locker vs Biscuit Busters
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Toe Dragons(7) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Snipe City(5)
8:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Pardon Our Dust!(8) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Book Hockey(9)
9:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Jack Rabbits(8) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Boats N Goals(12)
10:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Davy Jones Locker(4) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Biscuit Busters(10)
April 14 2024
9:00 AM BDL Sunday roller draft session 14: 2 Min In The Box vs Ref Riders@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Buffalo Gremlins vs Evil Goats
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Dadbods vs Purple Cobras
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Bandits vs Winterhawks
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Ballers vs Blues
@ frank Youngs sports plex
11:00 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Buffalo Bulldogs vs BYE NO GAME
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday roller draft session 14 - 2 Min In The Box(11) BDL Sunday roller draft session 14 - Ref Riders(10)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Gremlins(2) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Evil Goats(6)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Dadbods(5) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Purple Cobras(2)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Bandits(1) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Winterhawks(13)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Ballers(9) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Blues(3)
11:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Bulldogs(3) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - BYE NO GAME(0)
April 15 2024
6:25 PM Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13: Evil Empire vs Davy Jones Locker@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13: Ball Busters vs Wolfpack
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: Borderhoppers vs The Rippers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: Skid Row vs Gunsmoke
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: No Game Bye vs Drunken Bastardz
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Evil Empire(7) Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Davy Jones Locker(6)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Ball Busters(5) Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Wolfpack(10)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Borderhoppers(10) Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - The Rippers(8)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Skid Row(4) Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Gunsmoke(11)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - No Game Bye(0) Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Drunken Bastardz(3)
April 16 2024
7:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Dark Wing Ducks vs Chets Hotdogs@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: White Cobras vs Spurburry Chimpos
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Dominators vs Damage Inc
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: KAS vs BYE NO GAME
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dark Wing Ducks(6) BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Chets Hotdogs(8)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - White Cobras(8) BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Spurburry Chimpos(3)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dominators(8) BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Damage Inc(6)
10:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - KAS BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - BYE NO GAME
Cancelled
April 17 2024
6:25 PM BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024: Buffalo Puffins vs Lightning@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024: Dump and Go vs Ebenezer Ale House
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024: Hot N Ready vs Blacktide
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024: Sperbury Chimpos vs Evil Goats
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Buffalo Puffins(9) BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Lightning(3)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Dump and Go(7) BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Ebenezer Ale House(2)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Hot N Ready(8) BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Blacktide(7)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Sperbury Chimpos(7) BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Evil Goats(4)
April 18 2024
6:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Legends vs Woflpack@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: High Nooners vs Booger Bandits
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Busch League vs Back Dorr Bandits
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Drunken Irish vs NES
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Legends(7) BDL Thursday 20th session - Woflpack(9)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - High Nooners(8) BDL Thursday 20th session - Booger Bandits(10)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Busch League(3) BDL Thursday 20th session - Back Dorr Bandits(2)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Drunken Irish(4) BDL Thursday 20th session - NES(3)
April 19 2024
April 20 2024
7:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Boats N Goals vs Biscuit Busters@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Jack Rabbits vs Davy Jones Locker
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Snipe City vs Book Hockey
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Toe Dragons vs Pardon Our Dust!
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Boats N Goals(15) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Biscuit Busters(3)
8:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Jack Rabbits(5) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Davy Jones Locker(6)
9:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Snipe City(2) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Book Hockey(3)
10:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Toe Dragons(11) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Pardon Our Dust!(9)
April 21 2024
8:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Bence vs Toe Dragons@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Rosa Parks & Rec vs Rizzo In the 5th
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Passed On Rizzo vs Straw Hats
@ frank Youngs sports plex
11:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Rez vs Wolfpack
@ frank Youngs sports plex
4:25 PM BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1: Quack Attack vs Legion of Doom
@ frank Youngs sports plex
5:25 PM BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1: Wolfpack vs Hansen Brothers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25 PM BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1: Geri-hat-tricks vs Springfield Isotopes
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Dadbods vs Evil Goats
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Winterhawks vs Blues
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Purple Cobras vs Ballers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Bandits vs Buffalo Bulldogs
@ frank Youngs sports plex
11:00 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Buffalo Gremlins vs BYE NO GAME
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Bence(7) BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Toe Dragons(10)
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rosa Parks & Rec(7) BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rizzo In the 5th(5)
10:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Passed On Rizzo(6) BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Straw Hats(11)
11:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rez(8) BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Wolfpack(14)
4:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Quack Attack(4) BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Legion of Doom(10)
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Wolfpack(4) BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Hansen Brothers(7)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Geri-hat-tricks(8) BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Springfield Isotopes(7)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Dadbods(1) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Evil Goats(9)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Winterhawks(7) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Blues(1)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Purple Cobras(2) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Ballers(11)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Bandits(1) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Bulldogs(3)
11:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Gremlins(3) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - BYE NO GAME(0)
April 22 2024
6:30 PM Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13: Evil Empire vs Wolfpack@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: Skid Row vs Borderhoppers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: Drunken Bastardz vs Gunsmoke
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: No Game Bye vs The Rippers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Evil Empire(9) Monday Franchise Floorhockey Session 13 - Wolfpack(5)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Skid Row(12) Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Borderhoppers(9)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Drunken Bastardz(6) Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Gunsmoke(12)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - No Game Bye(0) Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - The Rippers(3)
April 23 2024
7:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: White Cobras vs Dark Wing Ducks@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Chets Hotdogs vs Spurburry Chimpos
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: KAS vs Dominators
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Damage Inc vs BYE NO GAME
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - White Cobras(5) BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dark Wing Ducks(3)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Chets Hotdogs(8) BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Spurburry Chimpos(3)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - KAS(7) BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dominators(6)
10:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Damage Inc BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - BYE NO GAME
Cancelled
April 24 2024
6:25 PM BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024: Ebenezer Ale House vs Buffalo Puffins@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024: Blacktide vs Sperbury Chimpos
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024: Evil Goats vs Hot N Ready
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024: Lightning vs Dump and Go
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Ebenezer Ale House(4) BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Buffalo Puffins(3)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Blacktide(4) BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Sperbury Chimpos(5)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Evil Goats(7) BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Hot N Ready(6)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Lightning(5) BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Dump and Go(2)
April 25 2024
6:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Busch League vs NES@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Drunken Irish vs Back Dorr Bandits
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: High Nooners vs Legends
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Woflpack vs Booger Bandits
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Busch League(3) BDL Thursday 20th session - NES(4)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Drunken Irish(5) BDL Thursday 20th session - Back Dorr Bandits(6)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - High Nooners(4) BDL Thursday 20th session - Legends(3)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Woflpack(4) BDL Thursday 20th session - Booger Bandits(3)
April 26 2024
April 27 2024
7:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Jack Rabbits vs Book Hockey@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Toe Dragons vs Biscuit Busters
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Davy Jones Locker vs Pardon Our Dust!
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Snipe City vs Boats N Goals
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Jack Rabbits(7) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Book Hockey(14)
8:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Toe Dragons(12) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Biscuit Busters(7)
9:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Davy Jones Locker(5) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Pardon Our Dust!(6)
10:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Snipe City(5) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Boats N Goals(9)
April 28 2024
8:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Straw Hats vs Wolfpack@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Toe Dragons vs Rizzo In the 5th
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Passed On Rizzo vs Rez
@ frank Youngs sports plex
11:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Bence vs Rosa Parks & Rec
@ frank Youngs sports plex
4:25 PM BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1: Hansen Brothers vs Legion of Doom
@ frank Youngs sports plex
5:25 PM BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1: Geri-hat-tricks vs Quack Attack
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25 PM BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1: Wolfpack vs Springfield Isotopes
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Ballers vs Evil Goats
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Bandits vs Buffalo Gremlins
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Purple Cobras vs Blues
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Winterhawks vs Buffalo Bulldogs
@ frank Youngs sports plex
11:00 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Dadbods vs BYE NO GAME
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Straw Hats(11) BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Wolfpack(13)
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Toe Dragons(13) BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rizzo In the 5th(6)
10:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Passed On Rizzo(10) BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rez(7)
11:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Bence(6) BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rosa Parks & Rec(9)
4:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Hansen Brothers(7) BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Legion of Doom(6)
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Geri-hat-tricks(7) BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Quack Attack(4)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Wolfpack(7) BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Springfield Isotopes(8)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Ballers(12) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Evil Goats(4)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Bandits(1) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Gremlins(14)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Purple Cobras(6) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Blues(7)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Winterhawks(13) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Bulldogs(2)
11:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Dadbods(3) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - BYE NO GAME(0)
April 29 2024
5:25 PM Monday Franchise floor Session 14: Ball Busters vs Evil Empire@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25 PM Monday Franchise floor Session 14: Davy Jones Locker vs Wolfpack
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM Monday Franchise floor Session 14: Grape Ape vs Bench Warmers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: Drunken Bastardz vs Borderhoppers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: The Rippers vs Skid Row
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: No Game Bye vs Gunsmoke
@ frank Youngs sports plex
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Ball Busters(9) Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Evil Empire(3)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Davy Jones Locker(5) Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Wolfpack(7)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Grape Ape(6) Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Bench Warmers(1)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Drunken Bastardz(14) Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Borderhoppers(6)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - The Rippers(12) Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Skid Row(5)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - No Game Bye(0) Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Gunsmoke(3)
April 30 2024
7:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: KAS vs Dark Wing Ducks@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Damage Inc vs Spurburry Chimpos
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: White Cobras vs Dominators
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Chets Hotdogs vs BYE NO GAME
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - KAS(9) BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dark Wing Ducks(6)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Damage Inc(3) BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Spurburry Chimpos(4)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - White Cobras(5) BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dominators(4)
10:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Chets Hotdogs BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - BYE NO GAME
Cancelled