Golfmoor Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
1
-
3
MANDATORY Coaches Meeting
@ Chaser's Bar & Grill
Spring Draft
@ Chaser's Bar & Grill
3:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE
- 8u Mustangs
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE
- 11u Warriors
3:00pm - 5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE
- 8u Green Hornets
-
5
5:00pm - 6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE
- 8u Green Hornets
5:00pm - 6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE
- 9u Dynamite
-
6
-
7
5:00pm - 6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE
- 9u Dynamite
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE
- 8u Mustangs
-
8
-
10
Practices Begin
10:30am
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Forest Green (Reising)
12:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Black (Winiger)
12:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Atomic Blue (Schmitt)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Neon Pink (Merrick)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Navy (McClarney)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Iron Grey (Hickrod)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Carolina Blue (McClish)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Navy (McClarney)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Black (Morgan)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Purple (White)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE
- Forest Green (Kiesler)
3:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Carolina Blue (Hopple)
3:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Cardinal (Kuhen)
4:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Lime Shock (Hobgood)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Silver (Klingaman)
-
11
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Neon Pink (Fulton)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Infield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Neon Pink (Rust)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 9 (Minor Lower)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE
- Grey (Fleenor)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Neon Pink (Merrick)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Infield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Texas Orange (Fetscher)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Black (Morgan)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Red (Stroud)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Purple (McDonald)
-
12
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Blue (Attebury)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Outfield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Neon Yellow (Schweizer)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Neon Orange (Brendel)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Cardinal (Kuhen)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 9 (Minor Lower)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE
- Navy (Brown)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE
- Carolina Blue (Windhorst)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Gold (Millay)
6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Lime Shock (Wagner)
-
13
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Texas Orange (Koewler)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 6 (Pony)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE
- 13u Rampage
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE
- Grey (Fleenor)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Black (Wilbourne)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Lower Batting Cage Field 8
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Iron Grey (Bateman)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Infield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Navy (Schmitt)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Outfield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Forest Green (Reising)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Iron Grey (Bateman)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Lower Batting Cage Field 8
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Black (Wilbourne)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Atomic Blue (Schmitt)
6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE
- Forest Green (Kiesler)
6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Iron Grey (Hickrod)
-
14
4:30pm - 5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Upper Batting Cage No. 1
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Carolina Blue (McClish)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Black (Buente)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 6 (Pony)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE
- 13u Rampage
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Atomic Blue (Billman)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Infield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Blue (Evans)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE
- Navy (Brown)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 9 (Minor Lower)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE
- Carolina Blue (Windhorst)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Gold (Millay)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Outfield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Black (Winiger)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Navy (McClarney)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Lime Shock (Wagner)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Purple (White)
6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Red (Stroud)
6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Silver (Klingaman)
-
15
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Black (Wilbourne)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 6 (Pony)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Carolina Blue (Hopple)
-
16
9:00am
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Neon Pink (Rust)
10:00am
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Neon Orange (Brendel)
10:00am
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Iron Grey (Bateman)
11:00am
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Neon Yellow (Schweizer)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE
- Forest Green (Kiesler)
-
17
10:30am
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Forest Green (Reising)
12:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Black (Winiger)
12:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE
- 9u Dynamite
12:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Atomic Blue (Schmitt)
12:30pm - 2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Carolina Blue (McClish)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Iron Grey (Hickrod)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Navy (McClarney)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Neon Pink (Merrick)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Purple (White)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Black (Morgan)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Navy (McClarney)
3:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Cardinal (Kuhen)
3:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE
- 8u Green Hornets
3:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Carolina Blue (Hopple)
4:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE
- 9u Bandits
4:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Lime Shock (Hobgood)
4:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE
- 11u Warriors
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Silver (Klingaman)
-
18
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Neon Pink (Fulton)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Infield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Neon Pink (Rust)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 9 (Minor Lower)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE
- Grey (Fleenor)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Infield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Texas Orange (Fetscher)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Black (Morgan)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Red (Stroud)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Purple (McDonald)
-
19
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Blue (Attebury)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Neon Orange (Brendel)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 6 (Pony)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE
- 13u Rampage
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Cardinal (Kuhen)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE
- Carolina Blue (Windhorst)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 9 (Minor Lower)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE
- Navy (Brown)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Gold (Millay)
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Carolina Blue (McClish)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Outfield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Neon Yellow (Schweizer)
6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Lime Shock (Wagner)
-
20
6:00 PM Board Meeting
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Texas Orange (Koewler)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE
- Grey (Fleenor)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 6 (Pony)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Black (Wilbourne)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Iron Grey (Bateman)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Outfield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Forest Green (Reising)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Infield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Navy (Schmitt)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Atomic Blue (Schmitt)
6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE
- Forest Green (Kiesler)
6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Iron Grey (Hickrod)
-
21
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Infield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Blue (Evans)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Black (Buente)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Atomic Blue (Billman)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE
- Navy (Brown)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 9 (Minor Lower)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE
- Carolina Blue (Windhorst)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Gold (Millay)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Outfield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Black (Winiger)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Lime Shock (Wagner)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Navy (McClarney)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Purple (White)
6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Red (Stroud)
6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Silver (Klingaman)
-
22
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Black (Wilbourne)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 6 (Pony)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Carolina Blue (Hopple)
5:30pm - 7:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 9 (Minor Lower)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Neon Pink (Merrick)
-
23
9:00am
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Neon Pink (Rust)
10:00am
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Neon Orange (Brendel)
10:00am
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Iron Grey (Bateman)
11:00am
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Neon Yellow (Schweizer)
12:00pm - 1:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Carolina Blue (Hopple)
1:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE
- 11u Warriors
-
24
10:30am
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Forest Green (Reising)
12:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Black (Winiger)
12:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Atomic Blue (Schmitt)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Neon Pink (Merrick)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Navy (McClarney)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Iron Grey (Hickrod)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Black (Morgan)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Navy (McClarney)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Purple (White)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE
- Forest Green (Kiesler)
3:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Cardinal (Kuhen)
3:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE
- 8u Green Hornets
3:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE
- 8u Mustangs
4:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE
- 9u Dynamite
4:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Lime Shock (Hobgood)
4:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE
- 9u Bandits
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Silver (Klingaman)
-
25
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Neon Pink (Fulton)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Infield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Neon Pink (Rust)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 9 (Minor Lower)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE
- Grey (Fleenor)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Neon Pink (Merrick)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Infield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Texas Orange (Fetscher)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Black (Morgan)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Red (Stroud)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Purple (McDonald)
-
26
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Neon Orange (Brendel)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 6 (Pony)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE
- 13u Rampage
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Blue (Attebury)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Cardinal (Kuhen)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE
- Carolina Blue (Windhorst)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Gold (Millay)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Outfield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Neon Yellow (Schweizer)
6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Lime Shock (Wagner)
-
27
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Texas Orange (Koewler)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE
- Grey (Fleenor)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Black (Wilbourne)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Lower Batting Cage Field 8
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Iron Grey (Bateman)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Infield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Navy (Schmitt)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Outfield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Forest Green (Reising)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Iron Grey (Bateman)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Lower Batting Cage Field 8
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Black (Wilbourne)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Atomic Blue (Schmitt)
6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Iron Grey (Hickrod)
-
28
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Black (Buente)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 6 (Pony)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE
- 13u Rampage
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Atomic Blue (Billman)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Infield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Blue (Evans)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 9 (Minor Lower)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE
- Carolina Blue (Windhorst)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Gold (Millay)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Outfield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Black (Winiger)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Navy (McClarney)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Lime Shock (Wagner)
6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Silver (Klingaman)
-
29
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 6 (Pony)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Carolina Blue (Hopple)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Black (Wilbourne)
-
30
9:00am
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Neon Pink (Rust)
10:00am
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Neon Orange (Brendel)
10:00am
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Iron Grey (Bateman)
11:00am
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Neon Yellow (Schweizer)
12:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE
- Carolina Blue (Hopple)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE
- Forest Green (Kiesler)
1:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE
- 11u Warriors
-
31
Pony Registration Closes
10:30am
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Forest Green (Reising)
12:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE
- Black (Winiger)
12:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE
- 9u Dynamite
12:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Atomic Blue (Schmitt)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Iron Grey (Hickrod)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Navy (McClarney)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Purple (White)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Black (Morgan)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Navy (McClarney)
3:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE
- Cardinal (Kuhen)
3:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE
- 8u Green Hornets
3:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE
- 8u Mustangs
4:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE
- 9u Bandits
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE
- Silver (Klingaman)
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
March 1 2024
March 3 2024
MANDATORY Coaches Meeting@ Chaser's Bar & Grill
Spring Draft
@ Chaser's Bar & Grill
3:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE - 8u Mustangs
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE - 11u Warriors
3:00pm - 5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE - 8u Green Hornets
March 5 2024
5:00pm - 6:30pm@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE - 8u Green Hornets
5:00pm - 6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE - 9u Dynamite
March 6 2024
March 7 2024
5:00pm - 6:30pm@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE - 9u Dynamite
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE - 8u Mustangs
March 8 2024
March 10 2024
Practices Begin10:30am
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Forest Green (Reising)
12:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Black (Winiger)
12:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Atomic Blue (Schmitt)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Neon Pink (Merrick)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Navy (McClarney)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Iron Grey (Hickrod)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Carolina Blue (McClish)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Navy (McClarney)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Black (Morgan)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Purple (White)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE - Forest Green (Kiesler)
3:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Carolina Blue (Hopple)
3:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Cardinal (Kuhen)
4:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Lime Shock (Hobgood)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Silver (Klingaman)
March 11 2024
5:00pm@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Neon Pink (Fulton)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Infield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Neon Pink (Rust)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 9 (Minor Lower)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE - Grey (Fleenor)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Neon Pink (Merrick)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Infield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Texas Orange (Fetscher)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Black (Morgan)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Red (Stroud)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Purple (McDonald)
March 12 2024
5:00pm@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Blue (Attebury)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Outfield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Neon Yellow (Schweizer)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Neon Orange (Brendel)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Cardinal (Kuhen)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 9 (Minor Lower)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE - Navy (Brown)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE - Carolina Blue (Windhorst)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Gold (Millay)
6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Lime Shock (Wagner)
March 13 2024
5:00pm@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Texas Orange (Koewler)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 6 (Pony)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE - 13u Rampage
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE - Grey (Fleenor)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Black (Wilbourne)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Lower Batting Cage Field 8
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Iron Grey (Bateman)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Infield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Navy (Schmitt)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Outfield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Forest Green (Reising)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Iron Grey (Bateman)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Lower Batting Cage Field 8
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Black (Wilbourne)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Atomic Blue (Schmitt)
6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE - Forest Green (Kiesler)
6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Iron Grey (Hickrod)
March 14 2024
4:30pm - 5:30pm@ Golfmoor Upper Batting Cage No. 1
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Carolina Blue (McClish)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Black (Buente)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 6 (Pony)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE - 13u Rampage
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Atomic Blue (Billman)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Infield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Blue (Evans)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE - Navy (Brown)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 9 (Minor Lower)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE - Carolina Blue (Windhorst)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Gold (Millay)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Outfield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Black (Winiger)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Navy (McClarney)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Lime Shock (Wagner)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Purple (White)
6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Red (Stroud)
6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Silver (Klingaman)
March 15 2024
5:00pm@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Black (Wilbourne)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 6 (Pony)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Carolina Blue (Hopple)
March 16 2024
9:00am@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Neon Pink (Rust)
10:00am
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Neon Orange (Brendel)
10:00am
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Iron Grey (Bateman)
11:00am
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Neon Yellow (Schweizer)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE - Forest Green (Kiesler)
March 17 2024
10:30am@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Forest Green (Reising)
12:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Black (Winiger)
12:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE - 9u Dynamite
12:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Atomic Blue (Schmitt)
12:30pm - 2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Carolina Blue (McClish)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Iron Grey (Hickrod)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Navy (McClarney)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Neon Pink (Merrick)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Purple (White)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Black (Morgan)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Navy (McClarney)
3:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Cardinal (Kuhen)
3:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE - 8u Green Hornets
3:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Carolina Blue (Hopple)
4:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE - 9u Bandits
4:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Lime Shock (Hobgood)
4:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE - 11u Warriors
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Silver (Klingaman)
March 18 2024
5:00pm@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Neon Pink (Fulton)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Infield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Neon Pink (Rust)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 9 (Minor Lower)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE - Grey (Fleenor)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Infield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Texas Orange (Fetscher)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Black (Morgan)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Red (Stroud)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Purple (McDonald)
March 19 2024
5:00pm@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Blue (Attebury)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Neon Orange (Brendel)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 6 (Pony)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE - 13u Rampage
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Cardinal (Kuhen)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE - Carolina Blue (Windhorst)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 9 (Minor Lower)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE - Navy (Brown)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Gold (Millay)
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Carolina Blue (McClish)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Outfield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Neon Yellow (Schweizer)
6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Lime Shock (Wagner)
March 20 2024
6:00 PM Board Meeting5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Texas Orange (Koewler)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE - Grey (Fleenor)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 6 (Pony)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Black (Wilbourne)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Iron Grey (Bateman)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Outfield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Forest Green (Reising)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Infield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Navy (Schmitt)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Atomic Blue (Schmitt)
6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE - Forest Green (Kiesler)
6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Iron Grey (Hickrod)
March 21 2024
5:00pm@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Infield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Blue (Evans)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Black (Buente)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Atomic Blue (Billman)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE - Navy (Brown)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 9 (Minor Lower)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE - Carolina Blue (Windhorst)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Gold (Millay)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Outfield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Black (Winiger)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Lime Shock (Wagner)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Navy (McClarney)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Purple (White)
6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Red (Stroud)
6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Silver (Klingaman)
March 22 2024
5:00pm@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Black (Wilbourne)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 6 (Pony)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Carolina Blue (Hopple)
5:30pm - 7:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 9 (Minor Lower)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Neon Pink (Merrick)
March 23 2024
9:00am@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Neon Pink (Rust)
10:00am
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Neon Orange (Brendel)
10:00am
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Iron Grey (Bateman)
11:00am
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Neon Yellow (Schweizer)
12:00pm - 1:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Carolina Blue (Hopple)
1:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE - 11u Warriors
March 24 2024
10:30am@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Forest Green (Reising)
12:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Black (Winiger)
12:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Atomic Blue (Schmitt)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Neon Pink (Merrick)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Navy (McClarney)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Iron Grey (Hickrod)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Black (Morgan)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Navy (McClarney)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Purple (White)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE - Forest Green (Kiesler)
3:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Cardinal (Kuhen)
3:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE - 8u Green Hornets
3:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE - 8u Mustangs
4:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE - 9u Dynamite
4:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Lime Shock (Hobgood)
4:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE - 9u Bandits
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Silver (Klingaman)
March 25 2024
5:00pm@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Neon Pink (Fulton)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Infield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Neon Pink (Rust)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 9 (Minor Lower)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE - Grey (Fleenor)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Neon Pink (Merrick)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Infield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Texas Orange (Fetscher)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Black (Morgan)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Red (Stroud)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Purple (McDonald)
March 26 2024
5:00pm@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Neon Orange (Brendel)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 6 (Pony)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE - 13u Rampage
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Blue (Attebury)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Cardinal (Kuhen)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE - Carolina Blue (Windhorst)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Gold (Millay)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Outfield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Neon Yellow (Schweizer)
6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Lime Shock (Wagner)
March 27 2024
5:00pm@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Texas Orange (Koewler)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE - Grey (Fleenor)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Black (Wilbourne)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Lower Batting Cage Field 8
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Iron Grey (Bateman)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Infield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Navy (Schmitt)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Outfield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Forest Green (Reising)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Iron Grey (Bateman)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Lower Batting Cage Field 8
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Black (Wilbourne)
6:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Atomic Blue (Schmitt)
6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Iron Grey (Hickrod)
March 28 2024
5:00pm@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Black (Buente)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 6 (Pony)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE - 13u Rampage
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Atomic Blue (Billman)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Infield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Blue (Evans)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 9 (Minor Lower)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE - Carolina Blue (Windhorst)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Gold (Millay)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)-Outfield
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Black (Winiger)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Navy (McClarney)
5:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Lime Shock (Wagner)
6:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Silver (Klingaman)
March 29 2024
5:00pm@ Golfmoor Field 6 (Pony)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Carolina Blue (Hopple)
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Black (Wilbourne)
March 30 2024
9:00am@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Neon Pink (Rust)
10:00am
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Neon Orange (Brendel)
10:00am
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Iron Grey (Bateman)
11:00am
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Neon Yellow (Schweizer)
12:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Major (11-12) - PRACTICE - Carolina Blue (Hopple)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Minor (9-10) - PRACTICE - Forest Green (Kiesler)
1:30pm
@ Golfmoor Field 8 (Major)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE - 11u Warriors
March 31 2024
Pony Registration Closes10:30am
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Forest Green (Reising)
12:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 1 (T-Ball)
T-Ball (3-4) - PRACTICE - Black (Winiger)
12:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE - 9u Dynamite
12:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Atomic Blue (Schmitt)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Iron Grey (Hickrod)
1:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Navy (McClarney)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Purple (White)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Black (Morgan)
2:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Navy (McClarney)
3:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 2 (Shetland)
Shetland (5-6) - PRACTICE - Cardinal (Kuhen)
3:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 3 (Pinto No. 2)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE - 8u Green Hornets
3:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE - 8u Mustangs
4:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 4 (Minor Upper)
Travel/All-Stars - PRACTICE - 9u Bandits
5:00pm
@ Golfmoor Field 5 (Pinto No. 1)
Pinto (7-8) - PRACTICE - Silver (Klingaman)