Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
5:30pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - 10u Hill
10u Baseball - 10u Moore
6:00pm
@ New Washington
10u Baseball - 10u Yaeger
10u Baseball - New Washington Team 2
6:30pm
@ HYS TeeBall Field #1
Teeball - TeeBall Dietrich
Teeball - Teeball Slider
6:30pm
@ HYS Teeball Field #2
Teeball - TeeBall Hodson
Teeball - Teeball Reid
7:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Taylor
8u Baseball - 8u Hill
-
2
5:30pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Hill
8u Baseball - 8u Shields
5:30pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
12u Baseball - Salem Team 1
12u Baseball - 12u Mills
6:00pm
@ Pekin
12u Softball - 12u Beach
12u Softball - Pekin 1
6:00pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
10u Softball - Pekin 2
10u Softball - 10u Cagle
6:00pm
@ New Washington
8u Softball - 8u Hill
8u Softball - New Washington 1
7:00pm
@ Salem
10u Softball - 10u Kennedy
10u Softball - Salem
7:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Softball - New Washington 3
8u Softball - 8u Brishaber
7:00pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - New Washington Team 1
10u Baseball - 10u Marcum
-
3
-
4
@ South Harrison
10u Softball - 10u Kennedy
10u Softball - South Harrison
@ South Harrison
10u Softball - 10u Kennedy
10u Softball - South Harrison
10:00am
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Softball - New Washington 1
8u Softball - 8u Brishaber
10:00am
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - 12u Beach
12u Softball - 12u Taylor
10:00am
@ HYS TeeBall Field #1
Teeball - Teeball Reid
Teeball - TeeBall Dietrich
10:00am
@ HYS Teeball Field #2
Teeball - TeeBall Boger
Teeball - TeeBall Hodson
10:00am
@ New Washington
8u Softball - 8u Whaley
8u Softball - New Washington 2
11:30am
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Froman
8u Baseball - 8u Shields
12:00pm
@ New Washington
10u Softball - 10u Guernsey
10u Softball - New Washington 1
11:30pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
8u Baseball - 8u Taylor
8u Baseball - 8u Lovins
-
5
-
6
5:30pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - Salem
10u Baseball - 10u Marcum
5:30pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Hill
8u Baseball - 8u Taylor
6:00pm
@ New Washington
8u Softball - 8u Whaley
8u Softball - New Washington 3
6:00pm
@ Borden Youth League
8u Baseball - 8u Lovins
8u Baseball - Borden
6:00pm
@ Borden Youth League
8u Baseball - 8u Froman
8u Baseball - Borden
6:00pm
@ Pekin
8u Softball - 8u Brishaber
8u Softball - Pekin
6:00pm
@ Pekin
10u Baseball - 10u Moore
10u Baseball - Pekin Team 3
7:00pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - 12u Campbell
12u Softball - 12u Taylor
7:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - New Washington 2
8u Baseball - 8u Shields
-
7
5:30pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
10u Softball - 10u Cagle
10u Softball - 10u Guernsey
5:30pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Softball - Scottsburg 1
8u Softball - 8u Brishaber
6:00pm
@ New Washington
10u Softball - 10u Kennedy
10u Softball - New Washington 2
6:00pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - New Washington Team 1
10u Baseball - 10u Hill
6:00pm
@ HYS - Trenton Guthrie Construction Field 4
12u Baseball - 12u Mills
12u Baseball - 12u Caudill
7:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Softball - New Washington 2
8u Softball - 8u Hill
7:00pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - Scottsburg-Toler
12u Softball - 12u Beach
7:00pm
@ Salem
12u Baseball - 12u Logsdon
12u Baseball - Salem Team 1
-
8
5:30pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Froman
8u Baseball - 8u Hill
6:00pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - Salem
12u Softball - 12u Campbell
6:00pm
@ Borden Youth League
8u Softball - 8u Hill
8u Softball - Borden
6:00pm
@ HYS TeeBall Field #1
Teeball - TeeBall Boger
Teeball - Teeball Slider
6:00pm
@ HYS Teeball Field #2
Teeball - TeeBall Hodson
Teeball - TeeBall Dietrich
7:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - New Washington 1
8u Baseball - 8u Lovins
-
9
5:30pm
@ Salem
8u Softball - 8u Brishaber
8u Softball - Salem
5:30pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - Pekin Team 1
10u Baseball - 10u Hill
5:30pm
@ Scottsburg
12u Baseball - 12u Caudill
12u Baseball - Scottsburg - English
6:00pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
10u Softball - Salem
10u Softball - 10u Guernsey
6:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
10u Softball - 10u Kennedy
10u Softball - 10u Cagle
6:00pm
@ New Washington
10u Baseball - 10u Moore
10u Baseball - New Washington Team 2
7:00pm
@ Salem
12u Baseball - 12u Mills
12u Baseball - Salem Team 2
7:00pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - Salem
10u Baseball - 10u Yaeger
-
10
-
11
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - South Harrison
10u Baseball - 10u Marcum
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - South Harrison
10u Baseball - 10u Yaeger
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - South Harrison
12u Softball - 12u Beach
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - South Harrison
12u Softball - 12u Campbell
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
10u Softball - South Harrison
10u Softball - 10u Cagle
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
10u Softball - South Harrison
10u Softball - 10u Guernsey
10:00am
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Softball - 8u Brishaber
8u Softball - 8u Whaley
10:00am
@ HYS TeeBall Field #1
Teeball - Teeball Slider
Teeball - Teeball Reid
10:00am
@ HYS Teeball Field #2
Teeball - TeeBall Hodson
Teeball - TeeBall Boger
11:00am
@ HYS Weeball Field
WeeBall - Weeball Poindexter
WeeBall - Weeball Kelien
11:30am
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - South Central
8u Baseball - 8u Taylor
12:00pm
@ South Harrison
12u Baseball - 12u Logsdon
12u Baseball - South Harrison
1:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - South Central
8u Baseball - 8u Lovins
1:30pm
@ South Harrison
12u Baseball - 12u Logsdon
12u Baseball - South Harrison
-
12
-
13
5:30pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Hill
8u Baseball - 8u Froman
5:30pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
12u Baseball - Scottsburg - Caudill
12u Baseball - 12u Caudill
6:00pm
@ Pekin
8u Softball - 8u Whaley
8u Softball - Pekin
6:00pm
@ Pekin
10u Baseball - 10u Marcum
10u Baseball - Pekin Team 2
6:00pm
@ HYS Teeball Field #2
Teeball - Teeball Slider
Teeball - TeeBall Hodson
6:00pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
10u Softball - 10u Cagle
10u Softball - 10u Kennedy
6:00pm
@ Borden Youth League
8u Baseball - 8u Taylor
8u Baseball - Borden
6:30pm
@ HYS TeeBall Field #1
Teeball - Teeball Reid
Teeball - TeeBall Boger
7:00pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - 10u Yaeger
10u Baseball - 10u Hill
7:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Shields
8u Baseball - 8u Lovins
7:30pm
@ Pekin
10u Softball - 10u Guernsey
10u Softball - Pekin 2
-
14
6:30am
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - Pekin 1
12u Softball - 12u Taylor
5:30pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Froman
8u Baseball - 8u Taylor
6:00pm
@ New Washington
10u Baseball - 10u Hill
10u Baseball - New Washington Team 2
6:00pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
12u Baseball - 12u Mills
12u Baseball - 12u Logsdon
6:00pm
@ HYS Weeball Field
WeeBall - Weeball Kelien
WeeBall - Weeball Poindexter
6:00pm
@ Pekin
12u Softball - 12u Campbell
12u Softball - Pekin 2
7:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Softball - New Washington 1
8u Softball - 8u Hill
-
16
5:30pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
12u Baseball - New Washington
12u Baseball - 12u Caudill
5:30pm
@ Scottsburg
12u Baseball - 12u Mills
12u Baseball - Scottsburg - English
5:30pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
10u Softball - 10u Kennedy
10u Softball - 10u Guernsey
6:00pm
@ New Washington
10u Baseball - 10u Yaeger
10u Baseball - New Washington Team 1
7:00pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - New Washington 2
12u Softball - 12u Taylor
7:00pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - New Washington Team 2
10u Baseball - 10u Marcum
7:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - Borden
8u Baseball - 8u Hill
-
18
8:00 AM Community Day!
10:30am
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
8u Softball - 8u Brishaber
8u Softball - 8u Hill
10:30am
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - 10u Yaeger
10u Baseball - 10u Moore
10:30am
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Softball - Scottsburg 1
8u Softball - 8u Whaley
10:30am
@ HYS TeeBall Field #1
Teeball - Teeball Reid
Teeball - TeeBall Hodson
10:30am
@ HYS Teeball Field #2
Teeball - Teeball Slider
Teeball - TeeBall Dietrich
11:30am
@ HYS Weeball Field
WeeBall - Weeball Kelien
WeeBall - Weeball Poindexter
12:00pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
10u Softball - 10u Kennedy
10u Softball - 10u Cagle
12:00pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
12u Baseball - 12u Caudill
12u Baseball - 12u Mills
12:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Shields
8u Baseball - 8u Taylor
1:30pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - 12u Taylor
12u Softball - 12u Beach
1:30pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Lovins
8u Baseball - 8u Froman
-
19
-
20
5:30pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - New Washington 2
12u Softball - 12u Campbell
5:30pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - New Washington Team 1
10u Baseball - 10u Yaeger
5:30pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Softball - Pekin
8u Softball - 8u Whaley
5:30pm
@ HYS TeeBall Field #1
Teeball - TeeBall Boger
Teeball - Teeball Reid
5:30pm
@ HYS Teeball Field #2
Teeball - TeeBall Hodson
Teeball - TeeBall Dietrich
5:30pm
@ Scottsburg
12u Softball - 12u Beach
12u Softball - Scottsburg-Cross
7:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - New Washington 1
8u Baseball - 8u Hill
7:00pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
12u Baseball - New Washington
12u Baseball - 12u Logsdon
7:00pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - Pekin 2
12u Softball - 12u Taylor
-
21
5:30pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - Graceland
12u Softball - 12u Beach
5:30pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Taylor
8u Baseball - 8u Shields
5:30pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - 10u Moore
10u Baseball - 10u Marcum
6:00pm
@ Borden Youth League
10u Softball - 10u Kennedy
10u Softball - Borden 1
6:00pm
@ HYS Weeball Field
WeeBall - Weeball Poindexter
WeeBall - Weeball Kelien
7:00pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
12u Baseball - Pekin Team 2
12u Baseball - 12u Mills
7:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Lovins
8u Baseball - Borden
7:00pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - 12u Taylor
12u Softball - 12u Campbell
-
22
5:30pm
@ Scottsburg
10u Softball - 10u Cagle
10u Softball - Scottsburg-Perry
6:00pm
@ New Washington
8u Baseball - 8u Hill
8u Baseball - New Washington 2
6:00pm
@ New Washington
8u Softball - 8u Brishaber
8u Softball - New Washington 2
7:00pm
@ Scottsburg
10u Softball - 10u Guernsey
10u Softball - Scottsburg-Hafer
7:00pm
@ Scottsburg
12u Baseball - 12u Logsdon
12u Baseball - Scottsburg - Smith
-
23
@ Graceland
12u Softball - 12u Taylor
12u Softball - Graceland
@ Graceland
8u Softball - 8u Whaley
8u Softball - Graceland
5:30pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Froman
8u Baseball - 8u Lovins
5:30pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
10u Softball - 10u Guernsey
10u Softball - 10u Kennedy
5:30pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - 10u Marcum
10u Baseball - 10u Hill
5:30pm
@ Scottsburg
12u Baseball - 12u Mills
12u Baseball - Scottsburg - Smith
6:00pm
@ HYS - Trenton Guthrie Construction Field 4
12u Baseball - Borden
12u Baseball - 12u Caudill
6:00pm
@ New Washington
12u Softball - 12u Beach
12u Softball - New Washington 1
7:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - Borden
8u Baseball - 8u Hill
7:00pm
@ Borden Youth League
8u Softball - 8u Brishaber
8u Softball - Borden
7:00pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - Pekin Team 2
10u Baseball - 10u Moore
7:00pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - Pekin 1
12u Softball - 12u Campbell
7:00pm
@ Pekin
10u Baseball - 10u Yaeger
10u Baseball - Pekin Team 1
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
5:30pm
@ HYS TeeBall Field #1
Teeball - Teeball Slider
Teeball - Teeball Reid
5:30pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - 10u Hill
10u Baseball - 10u Yaeger
5:30pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - 12u Beach
12u Softball - 12u Campbell
5:30pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Softball - 8u Whaley
8u Softball - 8u Hill
6:00pm
@ HYS Weeball Field
WeeBall - Weeball Kelien
WeeBall - Weeball Poindexter
6:30pm
@ HYS - Trenton Guthrie Construction Field 4
12u Baseball - New Washington
12u Baseball - 12u Mills
7:00pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - New Washington Team 2
10u Baseball - 10u Marcum
7:00pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - Scottsburg-Reynolds
12u Softball - 12u Taylor
7:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
10u Softball - New Washington 2
10u Softball - 10u Cagle
7:00pm
@ Scottsburg
10u Softball - 10u Kennedy
10u Softball - Scottsburg-Shields
-
29
6:00pm
@ New Washington
12u Softball - 12u Taylor
12u Softball - New Washington 1
6:00pm
@ New Washington
8u Baseball - 8u Lovins
8u Baseball - New Washington 2
7:00pm
@ Scottsburg
12u Softball - 12u Campbell
12u Softball - Scottsburg-Toler
-
30
5:30pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Shields
8u Baseball - 8u Hill
5:30pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
10u Softball - 10u Kennedy
10u Softball - 10u Guernsey
5:30pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - 10u Marcum
10u Baseball - 10u Moore
5:30pm
@ HYS - Trenton Guthrie Construction Field 4
12u Baseball - Scottsburg - Caudill
12u Baseball - 12u Mills
6:00pm
@ New Washington
8u Softball - 8u Hill
8u Softball - New Washington 3
7:00pm
@ HYS - Trenton Guthrie Construction Field 4
12u Baseball - Salem Team 2
12u Baseball - 12u Caudill
7:00pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - New Washington Team 1
10u Baseball - 10u Hill
7:00pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - New Washington 2
12u Softball - 12u Beach
-
31
-
1
May 1 2024
5:30 PM 10u Baseball: 10u Hill vs 10u Moore@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
6:00 PM 10u Baseball: 10u Yaeger vs New Washington Team 2
@ New Washington
6:30 PM Teeball: TeeBall Dietrich vs Teeball Slider
@ HYS TeeBall Field #1
6:30 PM Teeball: TeeBall Hodson vs Teeball Reid
@ HYS Teeball Field #2
7:00 PM 8u Baseball: 8u Taylor vs 8u Hill
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
5:30pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - 10u Hill 10u Baseball - 10u Moore
6:00pm
@ New Washington
10u Baseball - 10u Yaeger 10u Baseball - New Washington Team 2
6:30pm
@ HYS TeeBall Field #1
Teeball - TeeBall Dietrich Teeball - Teeball Slider
6:30pm
@ HYS Teeball Field #2
Teeball - TeeBall Hodson Teeball - Teeball Reid
7:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Taylor 8u Baseball - 8u Hill
May 2 2024
5:30 PM 12u Baseball: Salem Team 1 vs 12u Mills@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
5:30 PM 8u Baseball: 8u Hill vs 8u Shields
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
6:00 PM 10u Softball: Pekin 2 vs 10u Cagle
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
6:00 PM 12u Softball: 12u Beach vs Pekin 1
@ Pekin
6:00 PM 8u Softball: 8u Hill vs New Washington 1
@ New Washington
7:00 PM 10u Baseball: New Washington Team 1 vs 10u Marcum
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
7:00 PM 10u Softball: 10u Kennedy vs Salem
@ Salem
7:00 PM 8u Softball: New Washington 3 vs 8u Brishaber
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
5:30pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Hill 8u Baseball - 8u Shields
5:30pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
12u Baseball - Salem Team 1 12u Baseball - 12u Mills
6:00pm
@ Pekin
12u Softball - 12u Beach 12u Softball - Pekin 1
6:00pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
10u Softball - Pekin 2 10u Softball - 10u Cagle
6:00pm
@ New Washington
8u Softball - 8u Hill 8u Softball - New Washington 1
7:00pm
@ Salem
10u Softball - 10u Kennedy 10u Softball - Salem
7:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Softball - New Washington 3 8u Softball - 8u Brishaber
7:00pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - New Washington Team 1 10u Baseball - 10u Marcum
May 3 2024
May 4 2024
10u Softball: 10u Kennedy vs South Harrison@ South Harrison
10u Softball: 10u Kennedy vs South Harrison
@ South Harrison
10:00 AM 12u Softball: 12u Beach vs 12u Taylor
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
10:00 AM 8u Softball: 8u Whaley vs New Washington 2
@ New Washington
10:00 AM 8u Softball: New Washington 1 vs 8u Brishaber
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
10:00 AM Teeball: TeeBall Boger vs TeeBall Hodson
@ HYS Teeball Field #2
10:00 AM Teeball: Teeball Reid vs TeeBall Dietrich
@ HYS TeeBall Field #1
11:30 AM 8u Baseball: 8u Froman vs 8u Shields
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
12:00 PM 10u Softball: 10u Guernsey vs New Washington 1
@ New Washington
11:30 PM 8u Baseball: 8u Taylor vs 8u Lovins
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
@ South Harrison
10u Softball - 10u Kennedy 10u Softball - South Harrison
@ South Harrison
10u Softball - 10u Kennedy 10u Softball - South Harrison
10:00am
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Softball - New Washington 1 8u Softball - 8u Brishaber
10:00am
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - 12u Beach 12u Softball - 12u Taylor
10:00am
@ HYS TeeBall Field #1
Teeball - Teeball Reid Teeball - TeeBall Dietrich
10:00am
@ HYS Teeball Field #2
Teeball - TeeBall Boger Teeball - TeeBall Hodson
10:00am
@ New Washington
8u Softball - 8u Whaley 8u Softball - New Washington 2
11:30am
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Froman 8u Baseball - 8u Shields
12:00pm
@ New Washington
10u Softball - 10u Guernsey 10u Softball - New Washington 1
11:30pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
8u Baseball - 8u Taylor 8u Baseball - 8u Lovins
May 5 2024
May 6 2024
5:30 PM 10u Baseball: Salem vs 10u Marcum@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
5:30 PM 8u Baseball: 8u Hill vs 8u Taylor
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
6:00 PM 10u Baseball: 10u Moore vs Pekin Team 3
@ Pekin
6:00 PM 8u Baseball: 8u Froman vs Borden
@ Borden Youth League
6:00 PM 8u Baseball: 8u Lovins vs Borden
@ Borden Youth League
6:00 PM 8u Softball: 8u Brishaber vs Pekin
@ Pekin
6:00 PM 8u Softball: 8u Whaley vs New Washington 3
@ New Washington
7:00 PM 12u Softball: 12u Campbell vs 12u Taylor
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
7:00 PM 8u Baseball: New Washington 2 vs 8u Shields
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
5:30pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - Salem 10u Baseball - 10u Marcum
5:30pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Hill 8u Baseball - 8u Taylor
6:00pm
@ New Washington
8u Softball - 8u Whaley 8u Softball - New Washington 3
6:00pm
@ Borden Youth League
8u Baseball - 8u Lovins 8u Baseball - Borden
6:00pm
@ Borden Youth League
8u Baseball - 8u Froman 8u Baseball - Borden
6:00pm
@ Pekin
8u Softball - 8u Brishaber 8u Softball - Pekin
6:00pm
@ Pekin
10u Baseball - 10u Moore 10u Baseball - Pekin Team 3
7:00pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - 12u Campbell 12u Softball - 12u Taylor
7:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - New Washington 2 8u Baseball - 8u Shields
May 7 2024
5:30 PM 10u Softball: 10u Cagle vs 10u Guernsey@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
5:30 PM 8u Softball: Scottsburg 1 vs 8u Brishaber
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
6:00 PM 10u Baseball: New Washington Team 1 vs 10u Hill
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
6:00 PM 10u Softball: 10u Kennedy vs New Washington 2
@ New Washington
6:00 PM 12u Baseball: 12u Mills vs 12u Caudill
@ HYS - Trenton Guthrie Construction Field 4
7:00 PM 12u Baseball: 12u Logsdon vs Salem Team 1
@ Salem
7:00 PM 12u Softball: Scottsburg-Toler vs 12u Beach
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
7:00 PM 8u Softball: New Washington 2 vs 8u Hill
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
5:30pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
10u Softball - 10u Cagle 10u Softball - 10u Guernsey
5:30pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Softball - Scottsburg 1 8u Softball - 8u Brishaber
6:00pm
@ New Washington
10u Softball - 10u Kennedy 10u Softball - New Washington 2
6:00pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - New Washington Team 1 10u Baseball - 10u Hill
6:00pm
@ HYS - Trenton Guthrie Construction Field 4
12u Baseball - 12u Mills 12u Baseball - 12u Caudill
7:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Softball - New Washington 2 8u Softball - 8u Hill
7:00pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - Scottsburg-Toler 12u Softball - 12u Beach
7:00pm
@ Salem
12u Baseball - 12u Logsdon 12u Baseball - Salem Team 1
May 8 2024
5:30 PM 8u Baseball: 8u Froman vs 8u Hill@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
6:00 PM 12u Softball: Salem vs 12u Campbell
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
6:00 PM 8u Softball: 8u Hill vs Borden
@ Borden Youth League
6:00 PM Teeball: TeeBall Boger vs Teeball Slider
@ HYS TeeBall Field #1
6:00 PM Teeball: TeeBall Hodson vs TeeBall Dietrich
@ HYS Teeball Field #2
7:00 PM 8u Baseball: New Washington 1 vs 8u Lovins
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
5:30pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Froman 8u Baseball - 8u Hill
6:00pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - Salem 12u Softball - 12u Campbell
6:00pm
@ Borden Youth League
8u Softball - 8u Hill 8u Softball - Borden
6:00pm
@ HYS TeeBall Field #1
Teeball - TeeBall Boger Teeball - Teeball Slider
6:00pm
@ HYS Teeball Field #2
Teeball - TeeBall Hodson Teeball - TeeBall Dietrich
7:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - New Washington 1 8u Baseball - 8u Lovins
May 9 2024
5:30 PM 10u Baseball: Pekin Team 1 vs 10u Hill@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
5:30 PM 12u Baseball: 12u Caudill vs Scottsburg - English
@ Scottsburg
5:30 PM 8u Softball: 8u Brishaber vs Salem
@ Salem
6:00 PM 10u Baseball: 10u Moore vs New Washington Team 2
@ New Washington
6:00 PM 10u Softball: 10u Kennedy vs 10u Cagle
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
6:00 PM 10u Softball: Salem vs 10u Guernsey
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
7:00 PM 10u Baseball: Salem vs 10u Yaeger
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
7:00 PM 12u Baseball: 12u Mills vs Salem Team 2
@ Salem
5:30pm
@ Salem
8u Softball - 8u Brishaber 8u Softball - Salem
5:30pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - Pekin Team 1 10u Baseball - 10u Hill
5:30pm
@ Scottsburg
12u Baseball - 12u Caudill 12u Baseball - Scottsburg - English
6:00pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
10u Softball - Salem 10u Softball - 10u Guernsey
6:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
10u Softball - 10u Kennedy 10u Softball - 10u Cagle
6:00pm
@ New Washington
10u Baseball - 10u Moore 10u Baseball - New Washington Team 2
7:00pm
@ Salem
12u Baseball - 12u Mills 12u Baseball - Salem Team 2
7:00pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - Salem 10u Baseball - 10u Yaeger
May 10 2024
May 11 2024
10u Baseball: South Harrison vs 10u Marcum@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball: South Harrison vs 10u Yaeger
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Softball: South Harrison vs 10u Cagle
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
10u Softball: South Harrison vs 10u Guernsey
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball: South Harrison vs 12u Beach
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball: South Harrison vs 12u Campbell
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
10:00 AM 8u Softball: 8u Brishaber vs 8u Whaley
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
10:00 AM Teeball: TeeBall Hodson vs TeeBall Boger
@ HYS Teeball Field #2
10:00 AM Teeball: Teeball Slider vs Teeball Reid
@ HYS TeeBall Field #1
11:00 AM WeeBall: Weeball Poindexter vs Weeball Kelien
@ HYS Weeball Field
11:30 AM 8u Baseball: South Central vs 8u Taylor
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
12:00 PM 12u Baseball: 12u Logsdon vs South Harrison
@ South Harrison
1:00 PM 8u Baseball: South Central vs 8u Lovins
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
1:30 PM 12u Baseball: 12u Logsdon vs South Harrison
@ South Harrison
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - South Harrison 10u Baseball - 10u Marcum
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - South Harrison 10u Baseball - 10u Yaeger
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - South Harrison 12u Softball - 12u Beach
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - South Harrison 12u Softball - 12u Campbell
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
10u Softball - South Harrison 10u Softball - 10u Cagle
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
10u Softball - South Harrison 10u Softball - 10u Guernsey
10:00am
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Softball - 8u Brishaber 8u Softball - 8u Whaley
10:00am
@ HYS TeeBall Field #1
Teeball - Teeball Slider Teeball - Teeball Reid
10:00am
@ HYS Teeball Field #2
Teeball - TeeBall Hodson Teeball - TeeBall Boger
11:00am
@ HYS Weeball Field
WeeBall - Weeball Poindexter WeeBall - Weeball Kelien
11:30am
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - South Central 8u Baseball - 8u Taylor
12:00pm
@ South Harrison
12u Baseball - 12u Logsdon 12u Baseball - South Harrison
1:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - South Central 8u Baseball - 8u Lovins
1:30pm
@ South Harrison
12u Baseball - 12u Logsdon 12u Baseball - South Harrison
May 12 2024
May 13 2024
5:30 PM 12u Baseball: Scottsburg - Caudill vs 12u Caudill@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
5:30 PM 8u Baseball: 8u Hill vs 8u Froman
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
6:00 PM 10u Baseball: 10u Marcum vs Pekin Team 2
@ Pekin
6:00 PM 10u Softball: 10u Cagle vs 10u Kennedy
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
6:00 PM 8u Baseball: 8u Taylor vs Borden
@ Borden Youth League
6:00 PM 8u Softball: 8u Whaley vs Pekin
@ Pekin
6:00 PM Teeball: Teeball Slider vs TeeBall Hodson
@ HYS Teeball Field #2
6:30 PM Teeball: Teeball Reid vs TeeBall Boger
@ HYS TeeBall Field #1
7:00 PM 10u Baseball: 10u Yaeger vs 10u Hill
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
7:00 PM 8u Baseball: 8u Shields vs 8u Lovins
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
7:30 PM 10u Softball: 10u Guernsey vs Pekin 2
@ Pekin
5:30pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Hill 8u Baseball - 8u Froman
5:30pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
12u Baseball - Scottsburg - Caudill 12u Baseball - 12u Caudill
6:00pm
@ Pekin
8u Softball - 8u Whaley 8u Softball - Pekin
6:00pm
@ Pekin
10u Baseball - 10u Marcum 10u Baseball - Pekin Team 2
6:00pm
@ HYS Teeball Field #2
Teeball - Teeball Slider Teeball - TeeBall Hodson
6:00pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
10u Softball - 10u Cagle 10u Softball - 10u Kennedy
6:00pm
@ Borden Youth League
8u Baseball - 8u Taylor 8u Baseball - Borden
6:30pm
@ HYS TeeBall Field #1
Teeball - Teeball Reid Teeball - TeeBall Boger
7:00pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - 10u Yaeger 10u Baseball - 10u Hill
7:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Shields 8u Baseball - 8u Lovins
7:30pm
@ Pekin
10u Softball - 10u Guernsey 10u Softball - Pekin 2
May 14 2024
6:30 AM 12u Softball: Pekin 1 vs 12u Taylor@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
5:30 PM 8u Baseball: 8u Froman vs 8u Taylor
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
6:00 PM 10u Baseball: 10u Hill vs New Washington Team 2
@ New Washington
6:00 PM 12u Baseball: 12u Mills vs 12u Logsdon
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
6:00 PM 12u Softball: 12u Campbell vs Pekin 2
@ Pekin
6:00 PM WeeBall: Weeball Kelien vs Weeball Poindexter
@ HYS Weeball Field
7:00 PM 8u Softball: New Washington 1 vs 8u Hill
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
6:30am
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - Pekin 1 12u Softball - 12u Taylor
5:30pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Froman 8u Baseball - 8u Taylor
6:00pm
@ New Washington
10u Baseball - 10u Hill 10u Baseball - New Washington Team 2
6:00pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
12u Baseball - 12u Mills 12u Baseball - 12u Logsdon
6:00pm
@ HYS Weeball Field
WeeBall - Weeball Kelien WeeBall - Weeball Poindexter
6:00pm
@ Pekin
12u Softball - 12u Campbell 12u Softball - Pekin 2
7:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Softball - New Washington 1 8u Softball - 8u Hill
May 15 2024
6:00 PM 12u Softball: 12u Campbell vs New Washington 1@ New Washington
6:00pm
@ New Washington
12u Softball - 12u Campbell 12u Softball - New Washington 1
May 16 2024
5:30 PM 10u Softball: 10u Kennedy vs 10u Guernsey@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
5:30 PM 12u Baseball: 12u Mills vs Scottsburg - English
@ Scottsburg
5:30 PM 12u Baseball: New Washington vs 12u Caudill
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
6:00 PM 10u Baseball: 10u Yaeger vs New Washington Team 1
@ New Washington
7:00 PM 10u Baseball: New Washington Team 2 vs 10u Marcum
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
7:00 PM 12u Softball: New Washington 2 vs 12u Taylor
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
7:00 PM 8u Baseball: Borden vs 8u Hill
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
5:30pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
12u Baseball - New Washington 12u Baseball - 12u Caudill
5:30pm
@ Scottsburg
12u Baseball - 12u Mills 12u Baseball - Scottsburg - English
5:30pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
10u Softball - 10u Kennedy 10u Softball - 10u Guernsey
6:00pm
@ New Washington
10u Baseball - 10u Yaeger 10u Baseball - New Washington Team 1
7:00pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - New Washington 2 12u Softball - 12u Taylor
7:00pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - New Washington Team 2 10u Baseball - 10u Marcum
7:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - Borden 8u Baseball - 8u Hill
May 17 2024
6:00 PM 12u Baseball: 12u Logsdon vs Borden@ Borden Youth League
6:00pm
@ Borden Youth League
12u Baseball - 12u Logsdon 12u Baseball - Borden
May 18 2024
8:00 AM Community Day!10:30 AM 10u Baseball: 10u Yaeger vs 10u Moore
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10:30 AM 8u Softball: 8u Brishaber vs 8u Hill
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
10:30 AM 8u Softball: Scottsburg 1 vs 8u Whaley
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
10:30 AM Teeball: Teeball Reid vs TeeBall Hodson
@ HYS TeeBall Field #1
10:30 AM Teeball: Teeball Slider vs TeeBall Dietrich
@ HYS Teeball Field #2
11:30 AM WeeBall: Weeball Kelien vs Weeball Poindexter
@ HYS Weeball Field
12:00 PM 10u Softball: 10u Kennedy vs 10u Cagle
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12:00 PM 12u Baseball: 12u Caudill vs 12u Mills
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
12:00 PM 8u Baseball: 8u Shields vs 8u Taylor
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
1:30 PM 12u Softball: 12u Taylor vs 12u Beach
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
1:30 PM 8u Baseball: 8u Lovins vs 8u Froman
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
10:30am
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
8u Softball - 8u Brishaber 8u Softball - 8u Hill
10:30am
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - 10u Yaeger 10u Baseball - 10u Moore
10:30am
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Softball - Scottsburg 1 8u Softball - 8u Whaley
10:30am
@ HYS TeeBall Field #1
Teeball - Teeball Reid Teeball - TeeBall Hodson
10:30am
@ HYS Teeball Field #2
Teeball - Teeball Slider Teeball - TeeBall Dietrich
11:30am
@ HYS Weeball Field
WeeBall - Weeball Kelien WeeBall - Weeball Poindexter
12:00pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
10u Softball - 10u Kennedy 10u Softball - 10u Cagle
12:00pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
12u Baseball - 12u Caudill 12u Baseball - 12u Mills
12:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Shields 8u Baseball - 8u Taylor
1:30pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - 12u Taylor 12u Softball - 12u Beach
1:30pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Lovins 8u Baseball - 8u Froman
May 19 2024
May 20 2024
5:30 PM 10u Baseball: New Washington Team 1 vs 10u Yaeger@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
5:30 PM 12u Softball: 12u Beach vs Scottsburg-Cross
@ Scottsburg
5:30 PM 12u Softball: New Washington 2 vs 12u Campbell
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
5:30 PM 8u Softball: Pekin vs 8u Whaley
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
5:30 PM Teeball: TeeBall Boger vs Teeball Reid
@ HYS TeeBall Field #1
5:30 PM Teeball: TeeBall Hodson vs TeeBall Dietrich
@ HYS Teeball Field #2
7:00 PM 12u Baseball: New Washington vs 12u Logsdon
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
7:00 PM 12u Softball: Pekin 2 vs 12u Taylor
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
7:00 PM 8u Baseball: New Washington 1 vs 8u Hill
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
5:30pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - New Washington 2 12u Softball - 12u Campbell
5:30pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - New Washington Team 1 10u Baseball - 10u Yaeger
5:30pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Softball - Pekin 8u Softball - 8u Whaley
5:30pm
@ HYS TeeBall Field #1
Teeball - TeeBall Boger Teeball - Teeball Reid
5:30pm
@ HYS Teeball Field #2
Teeball - TeeBall Hodson Teeball - TeeBall Dietrich
5:30pm
@ Scottsburg
12u Softball - 12u Beach 12u Softball - Scottsburg-Cross
7:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - New Washington 1 8u Baseball - 8u Hill
7:00pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
12u Baseball - New Washington 12u Baseball - 12u Logsdon
7:00pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - Pekin 2 12u Softball - 12u Taylor
May 21 2024
5:30 PM 10u Baseball: 10u Moore vs 10u Marcum@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
5:30 PM 12u Softball: Graceland vs 12u Beach
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
5:30 PM 8u Baseball: 8u Taylor vs 8u Shields
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
6:00 PM 10u Softball: 10u Kennedy vs Borden 1
@ Borden Youth League
6:00 PM WeeBall: Weeball Poindexter vs Weeball Kelien
@ HYS Weeball Field
7:00 PM 12u Baseball: Pekin Team 2 vs 12u Mills
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
7:00 PM 12u Softball: 12u Taylor vs 12u Campbell
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
7:00 PM 8u Baseball: 8u Lovins vs Borden
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
5:30pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - Graceland 12u Softball - 12u Beach
5:30pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Taylor 8u Baseball - 8u Shields
5:30pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - 10u Moore 10u Baseball - 10u Marcum
6:00pm
@ Borden Youth League
10u Softball - 10u Kennedy 10u Softball - Borden 1
6:00pm
@ HYS Weeball Field
WeeBall - Weeball Poindexter WeeBall - Weeball Kelien
7:00pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
12u Baseball - Pekin Team 2 12u Baseball - 12u Mills
7:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Lovins 8u Baseball - Borden
7:00pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - 12u Taylor 12u Softball - 12u Campbell
May 22 2024
5:30 PM 10u Softball: 10u Cagle vs Scottsburg-Perry@ Scottsburg
6:00 PM 8u Baseball: 8u Hill vs New Washington 2
@ New Washington
6:00 PM 8u Softball: 8u Brishaber vs New Washington 2
@ New Washington
7:00 PM 10u Softball: 10u Guernsey vs Scottsburg-Hafer
@ Scottsburg
7:00 PM 12u Baseball: 12u Logsdon vs Scottsburg - Smith
@ Scottsburg
5:30pm
@ Scottsburg
10u Softball - 10u Cagle 10u Softball - Scottsburg-Perry
6:00pm
@ New Washington
8u Baseball - 8u Hill 8u Baseball - New Washington 2
6:00pm
@ New Washington
8u Softball - 8u Brishaber 8u Softball - New Washington 2
7:00pm
@ Scottsburg
10u Softball - 10u Guernsey 10u Softball - Scottsburg-Hafer
7:00pm
@ Scottsburg
12u Baseball - 12u Logsdon 12u Baseball - Scottsburg - Smith
May 23 2024
12u Softball: 12u Taylor vs Graceland@ Graceland
8u Softball: 8u Whaley vs Graceland
@ Graceland
5:30 PM 10u Baseball: 10u Marcum vs 10u Hill
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
5:30 PM 10u Softball: 10u Guernsey vs 10u Kennedy
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
5:30 PM 12u Baseball: 12u Mills vs Scottsburg - Smith
@ Scottsburg
5:30 PM 8u Baseball: 8u Froman vs 8u Lovins
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
6:00 PM 12u Baseball: Borden vs 12u Caudill
@ HYS - Trenton Guthrie Construction Field 4
6:00 PM 12u Softball: 12u Beach vs New Washington 1
@ New Washington
7:00 PM 10u Baseball: 10u Yaeger vs Pekin Team 1
@ Pekin
7:00 PM 10u Baseball: Pekin Team 2 vs 10u Moore
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
7:00 PM 12u Softball: Pekin 1 vs 12u Campbell
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
7:00 PM 8u Baseball: Borden vs 8u Hill
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
7:00 PM 8u Softball: 8u Brishaber vs Borden
@ Borden Youth League
@ Graceland
12u Softball - 12u Taylor 12u Softball - Graceland
@ Graceland
8u Softball - 8u Whaley 8u Softball - Graceland
5:30pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Froman 8u Baseball - 8u Lovins
5:30pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
10u Softball - 10u Guernsey 10u Softball - 10u Kennedy
5:30pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - 10u Marcum 10u Baseball - 10u Hill
5:30pm
@ Scottsburg
12u Baseball - 12u Mills 12u Baseball - Scottsburg - Smith
6:00pm
@ HYS - Trenton Guthrie Construction Field 4
12u Baseball - Borden 12u Baseball - 12u Caudill
6:00pm
@ New Washington
12u Softball - 12u Beach 12u Softball - New Washington 1
7:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - Borden 8u Baseball - 8u Hill
7:00pm
@ Borden Youth League
8u Softball - 8u Brishaber 8u Softball - Borden
7:00pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - Pekin Team 2 10u Baseball - 10u Moore
7:00pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - Pekin 1 12u Softball - 12u Campbell
7:00pm
@ Pekin
10u Baseball - 10u Yaeger 10u Baseball - Pekin Team 1
May 24 2024
May 25 2024
May 26 2024
May 27 2024
May 28 2024
5:30 PM 10u Baseball: 10u Hill vs 10u Yaeger@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
5:30 PM 12u Softball: 12u Beach vs 12u Campbell
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
5:30 PM 8u Softball: 8u Whaley vs 8u Hill
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
5:30 PM Teeball: Teeball Slider vs Teeball Reid
@ HYS TeeBall Field #1
6:00 PM WeeBall: Weeball Kelien vs Weeball Poindexter
@ HYS Weeball Field
6:30 PM 12u Baseball: New Washington vs 12u Mills
@ HYS - Trenton Guthrie Construction Field 4
7:00 PM 10u Baseball: New Washington Team 2 vs 10u Marcum
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
7:00 PM 10u Softball: 10u Kennedy vs Scottsburg-Shields
@ Scottsburg
7:00 PM 10u Softball: New Washington 2 vs 10u Cagle
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
7:00 PM 12u Softball: Scottsburg-Reynolds vs 12u Taylor
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
5:30pm
@ HYS TeeBall Field #1
Teeball - Teeball Slider Teeball - Teeball Reid
5:30pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - 10u Hill 10u Baseball - 10u Yaeger
5:30pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - 12u Beach 12u Softball - 12u Campbell
5:30pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Softball - 8u Whaley 8u Softball - 8u Hill
6:00pm
@ HYS Weeball Field
WeeBall - Weeball Kelien WeeBall - Weeball Poindexter
6:30pm
@ HYS - Trenton Guthrie Construction Field 4
12u Baseball - New Washington 12u Baseball - 12u Mills
7:00pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - New Washington Team 2 10u Baseball - 10u Marcum
7:00pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - Scottsburg-Reynolds 12u Softball - 12u Taylor
7:00pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
10u Softball - New Washington 2 10u Softball - 10u Cagle
7:00pm
@ Scottsburg
10u Softball - 10u Kennedy 10u Softball - Scottsburg-Shields
May 29 2024
6:00 PM 12u Softball: 12u Taylor vs New Washington 1@ New Washington
6:00 PM 8u Baseball: 8u Lovins vs New Washington 2
@ New Washington
7:00 PM 12u Softball: 12u Campbell vs Scottsburg-Toler
@ Scottsburg
6:00pm
@ New Washington
12u Softball - 12u Taylor 12u Softball - New Washington 1
6:00pm
@ New Washington
8u Baseball - 8u Lovins 8u Baseball - New Washington 2
7:00pm
@ Scottsburg
12u Softball - 12u Campbell 12u Softball - Scottsburg-Toler
May 30 2024
5:30 PM 10u Baseball: 10u Marcum vs 10u Moore@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
5:30 PM 10u Softball: 10u Kennedy vs 10u Guernsey
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
5:30 PM 12u Baseball: Scottsburg - Caudill vs 12u Mills
@ HYS - Trenton Guthrie Construction Field 4
5:30 PM 8u Baseball: 8u Shields vs 8u Hill
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
6:00 PM 8u Softball: 8u Hill vs New Washington 3
@ New Washington
7:00 PM 10u Baseball: New Washington Team 1 vs 10u Hill
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
7:00 PM 12u Baseball: Salem Team 2 vs 12u Caudill
@ HYS - Trenton Guthrie Construction Field 4
7:00 PM 12u Softball: New Washington 2 vs 12u Beach
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
5:30pm
@ HYS - Goodfellas Field 2
8u Baseball - 8u Shields 8u Baseball - 8u Hill
5:30pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
10u Softball - 10u Kennedy 10u Softball - 10u Guernsey
5:30pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - 10u Marcum 10u Baseball - 10u Moore
5:30pm
@ HYS - Trenton Guthrie Construction Field 4
12u Baseball - Scottsburg - Caudill 12u Baseball - 12u Mills
6:00pm
@ New Washington
8u Softball - 8u Hill 8u Softball - New Washington 3
7:00pm
@ HYS - Trenton Guthrie Construction Field 4
12u Baseball - Salem Team 2 12u Baseball - 12u Caudill
7:00pm
@ HYS - Java Station Field 1
10u Baseball - New Washington Team 1 10u Baseball - 10u Hill
7:00pm
@ HYS - McGloshen Family Field 3
12u Softball - New Washington 2 12u Softball - 12u Beach
May 31 2024
Our Sponsors