Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM BANTAM Playoff Game 10
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM BANTAM Playoff Game 9
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM MIDGET Playoff Game 5
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM ATOM Playoff Game 6
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM MIDGET Playoff Game 6
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM ATOM Playoff Game 7
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM ATOM Playoff Game 9
8:45am - 10:00am
@ Coral Reef Field 1
T-Ball - T-Undorfer
T-Ball - T-Rosemberg
8:45am - 10:00am
@ Coral Reef Field 2
T-Ball - T-O'Brien
T-Ball - T-Ramjit
9:00am - 10:00am
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Practice
Juvenile - J-Orioles
9:00am - 11:00am
@ Suniland Field 2
Bantam - B-Angels(6)
Bantam - B-Giants(12)
9:00am - 11:00am
@ Suniland Field 3
Bantam - B-Red Sox(13)
Bantam - B-Cardinals(14)
9:30am - 11:30am
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Midget - M-Pirates(5)
Midget - M-Indians(6)
10:30am - 11:30am
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Practice
Juvenile - J-Yankees
10:30am - 11:45am
@ Coral Reef Field 2
T-Ball - T-Khan
T-Ball - T-Rovin
10:30am - 11:45am
@ Coral Reef Field 1
T-Ball - T-Race
T-Ball - T-Ivey
11:30am - 1:30pm
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Giants(18)
Atom - A-White Sox(10)
12:00pm - 1:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Practice
Juvenile - J-Dodgers
12:15pm - 1:30pm
@ Coral Reef Field 1
T-Ball - T-Perez
T-Ball - T-Gonzalez
12:15pm - 1:30pm
@ Coral Reef Field 2
T-Ball - T-Orr
T-Ball - T-Bastien
1:00pm - 3:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Midget - M-Angels(7)
Midget - M-Giants(5)
1:30pm - 2:30pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Practice
Juvenile - J-Giants
2:00pm - 4:00pm
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Braves(7)
Atom - A-Indians(18)
3:00pm - 4:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Practice
Juvenile - J-Cardinals
4:30pm - 6:30pm
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Yankees(8)
Atom - A-Mets(7)
-
2
-
3
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM ATOM Playoff Game 8
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Suniland Field 2
Atom - A-PRACTICE
Atom - A-Yankees
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Suniland Field 3
Atom - A-PRACTICE
Atom - A-Mets
6:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Suniland Field 2
Bantam - B-Orioles
Bantam - B-PRACTICE
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Giants(7)
Atom - A-Red Sox(11)
6:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Suniland Field 3
Bantam - B-PRACTICE
Bantam - B-Red Sox
6:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Midget - M-PRACTICE
Midget - M-Indians
7:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Suniland Field 3
Bantam - B-PRACTICE
Bantam - B-Cardinals
7:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Suniland Field 2
Bantam - B-Cubs
Bantam - B-PRACTICE
7:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Practice
Juvenile - J-Yankees
8:00pm - 9:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Juvenile - J-Practice
Juvenile - J-Orioles
8:00pm - 9:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Practice
Juvenile - J-Cardinals
-
4
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM ATOM Playoff Game 10
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM BANTAM Playoff Game 11
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM BANTAM Playoff Game 12
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM JUVY Playoff Game 2
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM MIDGET Playoff Game 7
4:00pm - 5:00pm
@ Coral Reef Field 2
T-Ball - T-Bastien
T-Ball - T-Practice
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Coral Reef Field 2
T-Ball - T-Practice
T-Ball - T-Perez
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Coral Reef Field 1
T-Ball - T-Practice
T-Ball - T-Orr
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Suniland Field 2
Bantam - B-Orioles(19)
Bantam - B-Cubs(8)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Suniland Field 3
Bantam - B-Cardinals(12)
Bantam - B-Giants(8)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Cubs(16)
Atom - A-Marlins(22)
6:30pm - 8:30pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Midget - M-Angels(0)
Midget - M-Pirates(1)
6:30pm - 8:30pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Cardinals(11)
Juvenile - J-Yankees(12)
-
5
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM ATOM Playoff Game 11
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM JUVY Playoff Game 1
10:30am - 12:30pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Midget - M-Pirates
Midget - M-Indians
4:00pm - 5:00pm
@ Coral Reef Field 1
T-Ball - T-Practice
T-Ball - T-Khan
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Coral Reef Field 2
T-Ball - T-Practice
T-Ball - T-Race
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Coral Reef Field 1
T-Ball - T-Practice
T-Ball - T-Ivey
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Suniland Field Grass
T-Ball - T-Practice
T-Ball - T-Rovin
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Suniland Field 2
Atom - A-PRACTICE
Atom - A-Red Sox
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Suniland Field 3
Atom - A-Cubs
Atom - A-PRACTICE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@ Evelyn Greer Grass 1
T-Ball - T-Practice
T-Ball - T-Gonzalez
6:00pm - 8:00am
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Indians(20)
Atom - A-Mets(4)
6:30pm - 8:30pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Giants(32)
Juvenile - J-Dodgers(10)
-
6
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM ATOM Playoff Game 12
4:00pm - 5:00pm
@ Suniland Field 2
T-Ball - T-Practice
T-Ball - T-Ramjit
4:00pm - 5:00pm
@ Suniland Field 3
T-Ball - T-Practice
T-Ball - T-O'Brien
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Coral Reef Field 1
T-Ball - T-Practice
T-Ball - T-Undorfer
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Suniland Field Grass
T-Ball - T-Practice
T-Ball - T-O'Brien
6:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Midget - M-PRACTICE
Midget - M-Pirates
6:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Suniland Field 3
Atom - A-PRACTICE
Atom - A-Indians
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Red Sox
Atom - A-Cubs
6:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Suniland Field 2
Atom - A-PRACTICE
Atom - A-Marlins
7:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Suniland Field 2
Bantam - B-PRACTICE
Bantam - B-Cubs
7:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Suniland Field 3
Atom - A-PRACTICE
Atom - A-Red Sox
7:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Practice
Juvenile - J-Dodgers
8:00pm - 9:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Practice
Juvenile - J-Giants
-
7
-
8
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM ATOM Playoff Game 13
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM BANTAM Playoff Game 13
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM JUVY Playoff Game 3
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM MIDGET Playoff Game 8
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM ATOM Playoff Game 14
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM JUVY Playoff Game 4
8:45am - 10:00am
@ Coral Reef Field 2
T-Ball - T-Ramjit
T-Ball - T-Race
8:45am - 10:00am
@ Coral Reef Field 1
T-Ball - T-Ivey
T-Ball - T-Orr
9:00am - 11:00am
@ Suniland Field 2
Bantam - B-Cardinals(8)
Bantam - B-Cubs(3)
9:00am - 11:00am
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Yankees(22)
Atom - A-Marlins(12)
9:30am - 11:30am
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Giants(1)
Juvenile - J-Orioles(13)
10:30am - 11:45am
@ Coral Reef Field 1
T-Ball - T-Gonzalez
T-Ball - T-Khan
10:30am - 11:45am
@ Coral Reef Field 2
T-Ball - T-Perez
T-Ball - T-Bastien
11:30am - 1:30pm
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Red Sox(10)
Atom - A-Indians(26)
12:15pm - 1:30pm
@ Coral Reef Field 2
T-Ball - T-Rovin
T-Ball - T-Undorfer
12:15pm - 1:30pm
@ Coral Reef Field 1
T-Ball - T-Rosemberg
T-Ball - T-O'Brien
-
9
-
10
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Midget - M-Indians
Midget - M-PRACTICE
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Yankees
Atom - A-PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Marlins
Atom - A-PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Suniland Field 3
Bantam - B-Cardinals
Bantam - B-PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Suniland Field 2
Bantam - B-Orioles
Bantam - B-PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Juvenile - J-Practice
Juvenile - J-Yankees
6:30pm - 8:30pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Dodgers(9)
Juvenile - J-Cardinals(4)
7:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Juvenile - J-Practice
Juvenile - J-Orioles
7:00pm
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Indians
Atom - A-PRACTICE
8:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Juvenile - J-Practice
Juvenile - J-Giants
-
11
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM ATOM Playoff Game 15
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM BANTAM Playoff Game 14
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM JUVY Playoff Game 5
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM MIDGET Playoff Game 9 (if needed)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Indians(18)
Atom - A-Marlins(27)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Suniland Field 2
Bantam - B-Cardinals(21)
Bantam - B-Orioles(22)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Juvenile - J-Yankees(8)
Juvenile - J-Orioles(6)
6:30pm - 8:30pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Midget - M-Pirates
Midget - M-Indians
-
12
-
13
-
14
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM ATOM Playoff Game 16
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Marlins(4)
Atom - A-Yankees(19)
-
15
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM ATOM Playoff Game 17 (if needed)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM BANTAM Playoff Game 9 (if needed)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM JUVY Playoff Game 6
9:30am - 11:30am
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Giants(2)
Juvenile - J-Dodgers(14)
-
16
-
17
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Suniland Field 1
Midget - M-Indians
Midget - M-PRACTICE
7:00pm - 8:30pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Orioles
Juvenile - J-Practice
7:00pm - 8:30pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Juvenile - J-Yankees
Juvenile - J-Practice
-
18
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM ATOM HOMERUN DERBY
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM BANTAM ALL-STAR GAME
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM JUVY Playoff Game 7
6:30pm - 8:30pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Dodgers(5)
Juvenile - J-Orioles(9)
-
22
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM JUVY Playoff Game 8
9:30am - 11:30am
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Orioles(11)
Juvenile - J-Yankees(12)
-
23
-
25
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM JUVY ALL-STAR GAME (or May 27th pending Game 8)
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM JUVY Playoff Game 9 (if needed)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
ACES - 12U Aces (Bourdeau/ Feldman)
ACES - ACES-PRACTICE
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
May 1 2021
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM T-Ball: T-O'Brien vs T-Ramjit@ Coral Reef Field 2
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM T-Ball: T-Undorfer vs T-Rosemberg
@ Coral Reef Field 1
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM BANTAM Playoff Game 10
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM BANTAM Playoff Game 9
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Bantam: B-Angels vs B-Giants
@ Suniland Field 2
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Bantam: B-Red Sox vs B-Cardinals
@ Suniland Field 3
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Juvenile: J-Practice vs J-Orioles
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM MIDGET Playoff Game 5
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM Midget: M-Pirates vs M-Indians
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Juvenile: J-Practice vs J-Yankees
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM T-Ball: T-Khan vs T-Rovin
@ Coral Reef Field 2
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM T-Ball: T-Race vs T-Ivey
@ Coral Reef Field 1
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM ATOM Playoff Game 6
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM Atom: A-Giants vs A-White Sox
@ Suniland Field 1
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Juvenile: J-Practice vs J-Dodgers
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
12:15 PM - 1:30 PM T-Ball: T-Orr vs T-Bastien
@ Coral Reef Field 2
12:15 PM - 1:30 PM T-Ball: T-Perez vs T-Gonzalez
@ Coral Reef Field 1
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM MIDGET Playoff Game 6
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Midget: M-Angels vs M-Giants
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM Juvenile: J-Practice vs J-Giants
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM ATOM Playoff Game 7
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Atom: A-Braves vs A-Indians
@ Suniland Field 1
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Juvenile: J-Practice vs J-Cardinals
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM ATOM Playoff Game 9
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Atom: A-Yankees vs A-Mets
@ Suniland Field 1
8:45am - 10:00am
@ Coral Reef Field 1
T-Ball - T-Undorfer T-Ball - T-Rosemberg
8:45am - 10:00am
@ Coral Reef Field 2
T-Ball - T-O'Brien T-Ball - T-Ramjit
9:00am - 10:00am
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Practice Juvenile - J-Orioles
9:00am - 11:00am
@ Suniland Field 2
Bantam - B-Angels(6) Bantam - B-Giants(12)
9:00am - 11:00am
@ Suniland Field 3
Bantam - B-Red Sox(13) Bantam - B-Cardinals(14)
9:30am - 11:30am
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Midget - M-Pirates(5) Midget - M-Indians(6)
10:30am - 11:30am
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Practice Juvenile - J-Yankees
10:30am - 11:45am
@ Coral Reef Field 2
T-Ball - T-Khan T-Ball - T-Rovin
10:30am - 11:45am
@ Coral Reef Field 1
T-Ball - T-Race T-Ball - T-Ivey
11:30am - 1:30pm
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Giants(18) Atom - A-White Sox(10)
12:00pm - 1:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Practice Juvenile - J-Dodgers
12:15pm - 1:30pm
@ Coral Reef Field 1
T-Ball - T-Perez T-Ball - T-Gonzalez
12:15pm - 1:30pm
@ Coral Reef Field 2
T-Ball - T-Orr T-Ball - T-Bastien
1:00pm - 3:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Midget - M-Angels(7) Midget - M-Giants(5)
1:30pm - 2:30pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Practice Juvenile - J-Giants
2:00pm - 4:00pm
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Braves(7) Atom - A-Indians(18)
3:00pm - 4:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Practice Juvenile - J-Cardinals
4:30pm - 6:30pm
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Yankees(8) Atom - A-Mets(7)
May 2 2021
May 3 2021
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Atom: A-PRACTICE vs A-Mets@ Suniland Field 3
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Atom: A-PRACTICE vs A-Yankees
@ Suniland Field 2
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM ATOM Playoff Game 8
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Atom: A-Giants vs A-Red Sox
@ Suniland Field 1
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Bantam: B-Orioles vs B-PRACTICE
@ Suniland Field 2
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Bantam: B-PRACTICE vs B-Red Sox
@ Suniland Field 3
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Midget: M-PRACTICE vs M-Indians
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Bantam: B-Cubs vs B-PRACTICE
@ Suniland Field 2
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Bantam: B-PRACTICE vs B-Cardinals
@ Suniland Field 3
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Juvenile: J-Practice vs J-Yankees
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Juvenile: J-Practice vs J-Cardinals
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Juvenile: J-Practice vs J-Orioles
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Suniland Field 2
Atom - A-PRACTICE Atom - A-Yankees
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Suniland Field 3
Atom - A-PRACTICE Atom - A-Mets
6:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Suniland Field 2
Bantam - B-Orioles Bantam - B-PRACTICE
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Giants(7) Atom - A-Red Sox(11)
6:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Suniland Field 3
Bantam - B-PRACTICE Bantam - B-Red Sox
6:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Midget - M-PRACTICE Midget - M-Indians
7:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Suniland Field 3
Bantam - B-PRACTICE Bantam - B-Cardinals
7:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Suniland Field 2
Bantam - B-Cubs Bantam - B-PRACTICE
7:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Practice Juvenile - J-Yankees
8:00pm - 9:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Juvenile - J-Practice Juvenile - J-Orioles
8:00pm - 9:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Practice Juvenile - J-Cardinals
May 4 2021
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM T-Ball: T-Bastien vs T-Practice@ Coral Reef Field 2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM T-Ball: T-Practice vs T-Orr
@ Coral Reef Field 1
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM T-Ball: T-Practice vs T-Perez
@ Coral Reef Field 2
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM ATOM Playoff Game 10
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Atom: A-Cubs vs A-Marlins
@ Suniland Field 1
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM BANTAM Playoff Game 11
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM BANTAM Playoff Game 12
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Bantam: B-Cardinals vs B-Giants
@ Suniland Field 3
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Bantam: B-Orioles vs B-Cubs
@ Suniland Field 2
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Juvenile: J-Cardinals vs J-Yankees
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM JUVY Playoff Game 2
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM MIDGET Playoff Game 7
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Midget: M-Angels vs M-Pirates
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
4:00pm - 5:00pm
@ Coral Reef Field 2
T-Ball - T-Bastien T-Ball - T-Practice
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Coral Reef Field 2
T-Ball - T-Practice T-Ball - T-Perez
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Coral Reef Field 1
T-Ball - T-Practice T-Ball - T-Orr
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Suniland Field 2
Bantam - B-Orioles(19) Bantam - B-Cubs(8)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Suniland Field 3
Bantam - B-Cardinals(12) Bantam - B-Giants(8)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Cubs(16) Atom - A-Marlins(22)
6:30pm - 8:30pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Midget - M-Angels(0) Midget - M-Pirates(1)
6:30pm - 8:30pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Cardinals(11) Juvenile - J-Yankees(12)
May 5 2021
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM Midget: M-Pirates vs M-Indians@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM T-Ball: T-Practice vs T-Khan
@ Coral Reef Field 1
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Atom: A-Cubs vs A-PRACTICE
@ Suniland Field 3
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Atom: A-PRACTICE vs A-Red Sox
@ Suniland Field 2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM T-Ball: T-Practice vs T-Ivey
@ Coral Reef Field 1
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM T-Ball: T-Practice vs T-Race
@ Coral Reef Field 2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM T-Ball: T-Practice vs T-Rovin
@ Suniland Field Grass
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM T-Ball: T-Practice vs T-Gonzalez
@ Evelyn Greer Grass 1
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM ATOM Playoff Game 11
6:00 PM - 8:00 AM Atom: A-Indians vs A-Mets
@ Suniland Field 1
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Midget: M-PRACTICE vs M-PRACTICE
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Juvenile: J-Giants vs J-Dodgers
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM JUVY Playoff Game 1
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Midget: M-PRACTICE vs M-PRACTICE
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
10:30am - 12:30pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Midget - M-Pirates Midget - M-Indians
4:00pm - 5:00pm
@ Coral Reef Field 1
T-Ball - T-Practice T-Ball - T-Khan
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Coral Reef Field 2
T-Ball - T-Practice T-Ball - T-Race
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Coral Reef Field 1
T-Ball - T-Practice T-Ball - T-Ivey
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Suniland Field Grass
T-Ball - T-Practice T-Ball - T-Rovin
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Suniland Field 2
Atom - A-PRACTICE Atom - A-Red Sox
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Suniland Field 3
Atom - A-Cubs Atom - A-PRACTICE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@ Evelyn Greer Grass 1
T-Ball - T-Practice T-Ball - T-Gonzalez
6:00pm - 8:00am
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Indians(20) Atom - A-Mets(4)
6:30pm - 8:30pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Giants(32) Juvenile - J-Dodgers(10)
May 6 2021
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM T-Ball: T-Practice vs T-O'Brien@ Suniland Field 3
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM T-Ball: T-Practice vs T-Ramjit
@ Suniland Field 2
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM T-Ball: T-Practice vs T-O'Brien
@ Suniland Field Grass
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM T-Ball: T-Practice vs T-Undorfer
@ Coral Reef Field 1
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM ATOM Playoff Game 12
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Atom: A-PRACTICE vs A-Indians
@ Suniland Field 3
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Atom: A-PRACTICE vs A-Marlins
@ Suniland Field 2
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Atom: A-Red Sox vs A-Cubs
@ Suniland Field 1
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Midget: M-PRACTICE vs M-Pirates
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Atom: A-PRACTICE vs A-Red Sox
@ Suniland Field 3
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Bantam: B-PRACTICE vs B-Cubs
@ Suniland Field 2
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Juvenile: J-Practice vs J-Dodgers
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Juvenile: J-Practice vs J-Giants
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
4:00pm - 5:00pm
@ Suniland Field 2
T-Ball - T-Practice T-Ball - T-Ramjit
4:00pm - 5:00pm
@ Suniland Field 3
T-Ball - T-Practice T-Ball - T-O'Brien
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Coral Reef Field 1
T-Ball - T-Practice T-Ball - T-Undorfer
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Suniland Field Grass
T-Ball - T-Practice T-Ball - T-O'Brien
6:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Midget - M-PRACTICE Midget - M-Pirates
6:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Suniland Field 3
Atom - A-PRACTICE Atom - A-Indians
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Red Sox Atom - A-Cubs
6:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Suniland Field 2
Atom - A-PRACTICE Atom - A-Marlins
7:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Suniland Field 2
Bantam - B-PRACTICE Bantam - B-Cubs
7:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Suniland Field 3
Atom - A-PRACTICE Atom - A-Red Sox
7:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Practice Juvenile - J-Dodgers
8:00pm - 9:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Practice Juvenile - J-Giants
May 7 2021
May 8 2021
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM T-Ball: T-Ivey vs T-Orr@ Coral Reef Field 1
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM T-Ball: T-Ramjit vs T-Race
@ Coral Reef Field 2
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM ATOM Playoff Game 13
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Atom: A-Yankees vs A-Marlins
@ Suniland Field 1
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM BANTAM Playoff Game 13
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Bantam: B-Cardinals vs B-Cubs
@ Suniland Field 2
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM Juvenile: J-Giants vs J-Orioles
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM JUVY Playoff Game 3
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM MIDGET Playoff Game 8
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM T-Ball: T-Gonzalez vs T-Khan
@ Coral Reef Field 1
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM T-Ball: T-Perez vs T-Bastien
@ Coral Reef Field 2
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM ATOM Playoff Game 14
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM Atom: A-Red Sox vs A-Indians
@ Suniland Field 1
12:15 PM - 1:30 PM T-Ball: T-Rosemberg vs T-O'Brien
@ Coral Reef Field 1
12:15 PM - 1:30 PM T-Ball: T-Rovin vs T-Undorfer
@ Coral Reef Field 2
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM JUVY Playoff Game 4
8:45am - 10:00am
@ Coral Reef Field 2
T-Ball - T-Ramjit T-Ball - T-Race
8:45am - 10:00am
@ Coral Reef Field 1
T-Ball - T-Ivey T-Ball - T-Orr
9:00am - 11:00am
@ Suniland Field 2
Bantam - B-Cardinals(8) Bantam - B-Cubs(3)
9:00am - 11:00am
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Yankees(22) Atom - A-Marlins(12)
9:30am - 11:30am
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Giants(1) Juvenile - J-Orioles(13)
10:30am - 11:45am
@ Coral Reef Field 1
T-Ball - T-Gonzalez T-Ball - T-Khan
10:30am - 11:45am
@ Coral Reef Field 2
T-Ball - T-Perez T-Ball - T-Bastien
11:30am - 1:30pm
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Red Sox(10) Atom - A-Indians(26)
12:15pm - 1:30pm
@ Coral Reef Field 2
T-Ball - T-Rovin T-Ball - T-Undorfer
12:15pm - 1:30pm
@ Coral Reef Field 1
T-Ball - T-Rosemberg T-Ball - T-O'Brien
May 9 2021
May 10 2021
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Atom: A-Yankees vs A-PRACTICE@ Suniland Field 1
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Midget: M-Indians vs M-PRACTICE
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Atom: A-Marlins vs A-PRACTICE
@ Suniland Field 1
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Bantam: B-Cardinals vs B-PRACTICE
@ Suniland Field 3
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Bantam: B-Orioles vs B-PRACTICE
@ Suniland Field 2
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Juvenile: J-Practice vs J-Yankees
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Juvenile: J-Dodgers vs J-Cardinals
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Atom: A-Indians vs A-PRACTICE
@ Suniland Field 1
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Juvenile: J-Practice vs J-Orioles
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
8:00 PM - 7:00 PM Juvenile: J-Practice vs J-Giants
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Midget - M-Indians Midget - M-PRACTICE
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Yankees Atom - A-PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Marlins Atom - A-PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Suniland Field 3
Bantam - B-Cardinals Bantam - B-PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Suniland Field 2
Bantam - B-Orioles Bantam - B-PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Juvenile - J-Practice Juvenile - J-Yankees
6:30pm - 8:30pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Dodgers(9) Juvenile - J-Cardinals(4)
7:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Juvenile - J-Practice Juvenile - J-Orioles
7:00pm
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Indians Atom - A-PRACTICE
8:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Juvenile - J-Practice Juvenile - J-Giants
May 11 2021
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM ATOM Playoff Game 156:00 PM - 8:00 PM Atom: A-Indians vs A-Marlins
@ Suniland Field 1
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM BANTAM Playoff Game 14
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Bantam: B-Cardinals vs B-Orioles
@ Suniland Field 2
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Juvenile: J-Yankees vs J-Orioles
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM JUVY Playoff Game 5
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM MIDGET Playoff Game 9 (if needed)
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Midget: M-Pirates vs M-Indians
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Indians(18) Atom - A-Marlins(27)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Suniland Field 2
Bantam - B-Cardinals(21) Bantam - B-Orioles(22)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Juvenile - J-Yankees(8) Juvenile - J-Orioles(6)
6:30pm - 8:30pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Midget - M-Pirates Midget - M-Indians
May 12 2021
May 13 2021
May 14 2021
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM ATOM Playoff Game 166:00 PM - 8:00 PM Atom: A-Marlins vs A-Yankees
@ Suniland Field 1
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Suniland Field 1
Atom - A-Marlins(4) Atom - A-Yankees(19)
May 15 2021
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM ATOM Playoff Game 17 (if needed)9:00 AM - 11:00 AM BANTAM Playoff Game 9 (if needed)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM Juvenile: J-Giants vs J-Dodgers
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM JUVY Playoff Game 6
9:30am - 11:30am
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Giants(2) Juvenile - J-Dodgers(14)
May 16 2021
May 17 2021
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Midget: M-Indians vs M-PRACTICE@ Suniland Field 1
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM Juvenile: J-Orioles vs J-Practice
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM Juvenile: J-Yankees vs J-Practice
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Suniland Field 1
Midget - M-Indians Midget - M-PRACTICE
7:00pm - 8:30pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Orioles Juvenile - J-Practice
7:00pm - 8:30pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
Juvenile - J-Yankees Juvenile - J-Practice
May 18 2021
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM ATOM HOMERUN DERBY6:00 PM - 8:00 PM BANTAM ALL-STAR GAME
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM Juvenile: J-Dodgers vs J-Orioles
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM JUVY Playoff Game 7
6:30pm - 8:30pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Dodgers(5) Juvenile - J-Orioles(9)
May 21 2021
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Juvenile: J-Orioles vs J-Practice@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
6:30pm - 8:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Orioles Juvenile - J-Practice
May 22 2021
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM Juvenile: J-Orioles vs J-Yankees@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM JUVY Playoff Game 8
9:30am - 11:30am
@ Evelyn Greer Field 1
Juvenile - J-Orioles(11) Juvenile - J-Yankees(12)
May 23 2021
May 24 2021
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM ACES: 12U Aces (Bourdeau/ Feldman) vs ACES-PRACTICE@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
ACES - 12U Aces (Bourdeau/ Feldman) ACES - ACES-PRACTICE
May 25 2021
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM ACES: 12U Aces (Bourdeau/ Feldman) vs ACES-PRACTICE@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM JUVY ALL-STAR GAME (or May 27th pending Game 8)
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM JUVY Playoff Game 9 (if needed)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Evelyn Greer Field 2
ACES - 12U Aces (Bourdeau/ Feldman) ACES - ACES-PRACTICE