Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
7:45am
@ Field 2
T-ball - TB2 - Michels Classic(5)
T-ball - TB5 - West Em Medical Spa(5)
6:00pm
@ Field 5
18 & Under - 18U-1 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking(4)
18 & Under - 18U-4 - Aces RPM Pitching(14)
6:00pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP1 - A la Carte Catering(5)
Coach Pitch - CP2 - Lacey's Cleaning(5)
6:00pm
@ Field 4
12 & Under - 12U-1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc(7)
12 & Under - 12U-4 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking(15)
6:30pm
@ Field 2
T-ball - TB1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc(5)
T-ball - TB6 - Shawnee Electric(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 4
12 & Under - 12U-2 - SOS Medical(13)
12 & Under - 12U-3 - Cross Trails Medical Center(14)
7:30pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP3 - Southern Bank(5)
Coach Pitch - CP4 - Standley Batch Systems(5)
7:45pm
@ Field 5
14 & Under - 14U-1 - Southern Bank(4)
14 & Under - 14U-3 - Kin-Tec Industries(5)
-
11
6:00pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP7 - Lilly Berry Foundation(5)
Coach Pitch - CP1 - A la Carte Catering(5)
6:00pm
@ Field 4
10 & Under - 10u-3 - Anytime Athletics & Events(4)
10 & Under - 10u-4 - Henson Family Trucking(5)
6:00pm
@ Field 2
T-ball - TB3 - Lilly Berry Foundation(5)
T-ball - TB4 - Henson Farms Trucking(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 2
T-ball - TB5 - West Em Medical Spa(5)
T-ball - TB1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 4
10 & Under - 10u-5 - Glass Gardens(7)
10 & Under - 10u-6 - Shawnee Electric(5)
-
12
6:00pm
@ Field 5
18 & Under - 18U-3 - Henson Farms Trucking(0)
18 & Under - 18U-1 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking(6)
6:00pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP2 - Lacey's Cleaning(5)
Coach Pitch - CP3 - Southern Bank(5)
6:00pm
@ Field 4
12 & Under - 12U-4 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking(12)
12 & Under - 12U-5 - Henson Farms Trucking(6)
7:30pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP4 - Standley Batch Systems(5)
Coach Pitch - CP5 - H20 Comedy Club(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 4
12 & Under - 12U-3 - Cross Trails Medical Center(11)
12 & Under - 12U-1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc(12)
7:45pm
@ Field 5
14 & Under - 14U-3 - Kin-Tec Industries(1)
14 & Under - 14U-2 - TJ's Burgers, Wings, Pizza(10)
-
13
6:00pm
@ Field 2
T-ball - TB6 - Shawnee Electric(5)
T-ball - TB3 - Lilly Berry Foundation(5)
6:00pm
@ Field 3
10 & Under - 10u-2 - Kin-Tec Industries(6)
10 & Under - 10u-3 - Anytime Athletics & Events(0)
6:00pm
@ Field 4
10 & Under - 10u-4 - Henson Family Trucking(7)
10 & Under - 10u-5 - Glass Gardens(6)
7:30pm
@ Field 3
10 & Under - 10u-6 - Shawnee Electric(8)
10 & Under - 10u-1 - Cross Trails Medical Center(3)
-
14
-
15
-
16
6:00pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP6 - West Em Medical Spa(5)
Coach Pitch - CP7 - Lilly Berry Foundation(5)
6:00pm
@ Field 4
12 & Under - 12U-5 - Henson Farms Trucking(6)
12 & Under - 12U-2 - SOS Medical(16)
6:00pm
@ Field 5
14 & Under - 14U-1 - Southern Bank(18)
14 & Under - 14U-4 - Lee's Lawn Care(10)
6:30pm
@ Field 2
T-ball - TB4 - Henson Farms Trucking(5)
T-ball - TB2 - Michels Classic(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP1 - A la Carte Catering(5)
Coach Pitch - CP3 - Southern Bank(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 4
12 & Under - 12U-4 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking(14)
12 & Under - 12U-1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc(10)
7:45pm
@ Field 5
14 & Under - 14U-3 - Kin-Tec Industries(16)
14 & Under - 14U-5 - Cape Cleaning Services(3)
7:45pm
@ Field 2
T-ball - TB6 - Shawnee Electric(5)
T-ball - TB5 - West Em Medical Spa(5)
-
17
6:00pm
@ Field 3
10 & Under - 10u-1 - Cross Trails Medical Center(3)
10 & Under - 10u-3 - Anytime Athletics & Events(4)
6:00pm
@ Field 5
18 & Under - 18U-1 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking(5)
18 & Under - 18U-2 - Galati's Ristorante(9)
7:30pm
@ Field 3
10 & Under - 10u-2 - Kin-Tec Industries(2)
10 & Under - 10u-5 - Glass Gardens(2)
-
18
6:00pm
@ Field 4
12 & Under - 12U-2 - SOS Medical(13)
12 & Under - 12U-5 - Henson Farms Trucking(10)
6:00pm
@ Field 2
T-ball - TB1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc(5)
T-ball - TB2 - Michels Classic(5)
6:00pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP4 - Standley Batch Systems(5)
Coach Pitch - CP2 - Lacey's Cleaning(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP5 - H20 Comedy Club(5)
Coach Pitch - CP7 - Lilly Berry Foundation(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 2
T-ball - TB3 - Lilly Berry Foundation(5)
T-ball - TB5 - West Em Medical Spa(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 4
12 & Under - 12U-1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc(4)
12 & Under - 12U-3 - Cross Trails Medical Center(12)
-
19
6:00pm
@ Field 5
18 & Under - 18U-1 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking(7)
18 & Under - 18U-3 - Henson Farms Trucking(8)
6:00pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP6 - West Em Medical Spa(5)
Coach Pitch - CP1 - A la Carte Catering(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 3
10 & Under - 10u-4 - Henson Family Trucking(5)
10 & Under - 10u-6 - Shawnee Electric(3)
7:45pm
@ Cape Arena #4
14 & Under - 14U-4 - Lee's Lawn Care(0)
14 & Under - 14U-2 - TJ's Burgers, Wings, Pizza(15)
-
20
6:00pm
@ Field 4
12 & Under - 12U-5 - Henson Farms Trucking(7)
12 & Under - 12U-4 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking(14)
6:00pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP2 - Lacey's Cleaning(5)
Coach Pitch - CP4 - Standley Batch Systems(5)
6:00pm
@ Field 2
T-ball - TB1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc(5)
T-ball - TB4 - Henson Farms Trucking(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP7 - Lilly Berry Foundation(5)
Coach Pitch - CP5 - H20 Comedy Club(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 4
10 & Under - 10u-5 - Glass Gardens(3)
10 & Under - 10u-1 - Cross Trails Medical Center(1)
-
21
-
22
-
23
6:00pm
@ Field 5
18 & Under - 18U-2 - Galati's Ristorante(15)
18 & Under - 18U-1 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking(1)
6:00pm
@ Field 4
12 & Under - 12U-3 - Cross Trails Medical Center(10)
12 & Under - 12U-2 - SOS Medical(11)
6:00pm
@ Cape Arena #4
14 & Under - 14U-3 - Kin-Tec Industries(11)
14 & Under - 14U-4 - Lee's Lawn Care(4)
6:00pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP3 - Southern Bank(5)
Coach Pitch - CP6 - West Em Medical Spa(5)
6:30pm
@ Field 2
T-ball - TB2 - Michels Classic(5)
T-ball - TB6 - Shawnee Electric(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP1 - A la Carte Catering(5)
Coach Pitch - CP4 - Standley Batch Systems(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 4
12 & Under - 12U-5 - Henson Farms Trucking(7)
12 & Under - 12U-1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc(11)
7:45pm
@ Cape Arena #4
14 & Under - 14U-5 - Cape Cleaning Services(0)
14 & Under - 14U-1 - Southern Bank(14)
7:45pm
@ Field 5
18 & Under - 18U-4 - Aces RPM Pitching(8)
18 & Under - 18U-3 - Henson Farms Trucking(0)
7:45pm
@ Field 2
T-ball - TB3 - Lilly Berry Foundation(5)
T-ball - TB1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc(5)
-
24
6:00pm
@ Field 4
10 & Under - 10u-1 - Cross Trails Medical Center(3)
10 & Under - 10u-4 - Henson Family Trucking(4)
6:00pm
@ Field 3
10 & Under - 10u-6 - Shawnee Electric(4)
10 & Under - 10u-2 - Kin-Tec Industries(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 3
10 & Under - 10u-3 - Anytime Athletics & Events(2)
10 & Under - 10u-5 - Glass Gardens(3)
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
6:00pm
@ Field 3
T-ball - TB6 - Shawnee Electric(5)
T-ball - TB1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc(5)
6:00pm
@ Field 4
12 & Under - 12U-3 - Cross Trails Medical Center(16)
12 & Under - 12U-5 - Henson Farms Trucking(6)
6:00pm
@ Field 5
18 & Under - 18U-1 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking(1)
18 & Under - 18U-3 - Henson Farms Trucking(2)
7:30pm
@ Field 5
T-ball - TB4 - Henson Farms Trucking(5)
T-ball - TB5 - West Em Medical Spa(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP4 - Standley Batch Systems(5)
Coach Pitch - CP7 - Lilly Berry Foundation(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 4
12 & Under - 12U-2 - SOS Medical(12)
12 & Under - 12U-4 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking(3)
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
May 1 2022
May 2 2022
May 3 2022
May 4 2022
May 5 2022
May 6 2022
May 7 2022
May 8 2022
May 9 2022
7:45 AM T-ball: TB2 - Michels Classic vs TB5 - West Em Medical Spa@ Field 2
6:00 PM 12 & Under: 12U-1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc vs 12U-4 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking
@ Field 4
6:00 PM 18 & Under: 18U-1 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking vs 18U-4 - Aces RPM Pitching
@ Field 5
6:00 PM Coach Pitch: CP1 - A la Carte Catering vs CP2 - Lacey's Cleaning
@ Field 3
6:30 PM T-ball: TB1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc vs TB6 - Shawnee Electric
@ Field 2
7:30 PM 12 & Under: 12U-2 - SOS Medical vs 12U-3 - Cross Trails Medical Center
@ Field 4
7:30 PM Coach Pitch: CP3 - Southern Bank vs CP4 - Standley Batch Systems
@ Field 3
7:45 PM 14 & Under: 14U-1 - Southern Bank vs 14U-3 - Kin-Tec Industries
@ Field 5
7:45am
@ Field 2
T-ball - TB2 - Michels Classic(5) T-ball - TB5 - West Em Medical Spa(5)
6:00pm
@ Field 5
18 & Under - 18U-1 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking(4) 18 & Under - 18U-4 - Aces RPM Pitching(14)
6:00pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP1 - A la Carte Catering(5) Coach Pitch - CP2 - Lacey's Cleaning(5)
6:00pm
@ Field 4
12 & Under - 12U-1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc(7) 12 & Under - 12U-4 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking(15)
6:30pm
@ Field 2
T-ball - TB1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc(5) T-ball - TB6 - Shawnee Electric(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 4
12 & Under - 12U-2 - SOS Medical(13) 12 & Under - 12U-3 - Cross Trails Medical Center(14)
7:30pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP3 - Southern Bank(5) Coach Pitch - CP4 - Standley Batch Systems(5)
7:45pm
@ Field 5
14 & Under - 14U-1 - Southern Bank(4) 14 & Under - 14U-3 - Kin-Tec Industries(5)
May 10 2022
6:00 PM Coach Pitch: CP5 - H20 Comedy Club vs CP6 - West Em Medical Spa@ Field 3
7:30 PM 10 & Under: 10u-1 - Cross Trails Medical Center vs 10u-2 - Kin-Tec Industries
@ Field 4
6:00pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP5 - H20 Comedy Club(5) Coach Pitch - CP6 - West Em Medical Spa(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 4
10 & Under - 10u-1 - Cross Trails Medical Center(2) 10 & Under - 10u-2 - Kin-Tec Industries(6)
May 11 2022
6:00 PM 10 & Under: 10u-3 - Anytime Athletics & Events vs 10u-4 - Henson Family Trucking@ Field 4
6:00 PM Coach Pitch: CP7 - Lilly Berry Foundation vs CP1 - A la Carte Catering
@ Field 3
6:00 PM T-ball: TB3 - Lilly Berry Foundation vs TB4 - Henson Farms Trucking
@ Field 2
7:30 PM 10 & Under: 10u-5 - Glass Gardens vs 10u-6 - Shawnee Electric
@ Field 4
7:30 PM T-ball: TB5 - West Em Medical Spa vs TB1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc
@ Field 2
6:00pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP7 - Lilly Berry Foundation(5) Coach Pitch - CP1 - A la Carte Catering(5)
6:00pm
@ Field 4
10 & Under - 10u-3 - Anytime Athletics & Events(4) 10 & Under - 10u-4 - Henson Family Trucking(5)
6:00pm
@ Field 2
T-ball - TB3 - Lilly Berry Foundation(5) T-ball - TB4 - Henson Farms Trucking(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 2
T-ball - TB5 - West Em Medical Spa(5) T-ball - TB1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 4
10 & Under - 10u-5 - Glass Gardens(7) 10 & Under - 10u-6 - Shawnee Electric(5)
May 12 2022
6:00 PM 12 & Under: 12U-4 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking vs 12U-5 - Henson Farms Trucking@ Field 4
6:00 PM 18 & Under: 18U-3 - Henson Farms Trucking vs 18U-1 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking
@ Field 5
6:00 PM Coach Pitch: CP2 - Lacey's Cleaning vs CP3 - Southern Bank
@ Field 3
7:30 PM 12 & Under: 12U-3 - Cross Trails Medical Center vs 12U-1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc
@ Field 4
7:30 PM Coach Pitch: CP4 - Standley Batch Systems vs CP5 - H20 Comedy Club
@ Field 3
7:45 PM 14 & Under: 14U-3 - Kin-Tec Industries vs 14U-2 - TJ's Burgers, Wings, Pizza
@ Field 5
6:00pm
@ Field 5
18 & Under - 18U-3 - Henson Farms Trucking(0) 18 & Under - 18U-1 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking(6)
6:00pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP2 - Lacey's Cleaning(5) Coach Pitch - CP3 - Southern Bank(5)
6:00pm
@ Field 4
12 & Under - 12U-4 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking(12) 12 & Under - 12U-5 - Henson Farms Trucking(6)
7:30pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP4 - Standley Batch Systems(5) Coach Pitch - CP5 - H20 Comedy Club(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 4
12 & Under - 12U-3 - Cross Trails Medical Center(11) 12 & Under - 12U-1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc(12)
7:45pm
@ Field 5
14 & Under - 14U-3 - Kin-Tec Industries(1) 14 & Under - 14U-2 - TJ's Burgers, Wings, Pizza(10)
May 13 2022
6:00 PM 10 & Under: 10u-2 - Kin-Tec Industries vs 10u-3 - Anytime Athletics & Events@ Field 3
6:00 PM 10 & Under: 10u-4 - Henson Family Trucking vs 10u-5 - Glass Gardens
@ Field 4
6:00 PM T-ball: TB6 - Shawnee Electric vs TB3 - Lilly Berry Foundation
@ Field 2
7:30 PM 10 & Under: 10u-6 - Shawnee Electric vs 10u-1 - Cross Trails Medical Center
@ Field 3
6:00pm
@ Field 2
T-ball - TB6 - Shawnee Electric(5) T-ball - TB3 - Lilly Berry Foundation(5)
6:00pm
@ Field 3
10 & Under - 10u-2 - Kin-Tec Industries(6) 10 & Under - 10u-3 - Anytime Athletics & Events(0)
6:00pm
@ Field 4
10 & Under - 10u-4 - Henson Family Trucking(7) 10 & Under - 10u-5 - Glass Gardens(6)
7:30pm
@ Field 3
10 & Under - 10u-6 - Shawnee Electric(8) 10 & Under - 10u-1 - Cross Trails Medical Center(3)
May 14 2022
May 15 2022
May 16 2022
6:00 PM 12 & Under: 12U-5 - Henson Farms Trucking vs 12U-2 - SOS Medical@ Field 4
6:00 PM 14 & Under: 14U-1 - Southern Bank vs 14U-4 - Lee's Lawn Care
@ Field 5
6:00 PM Coach Pitch: CP6 - West Em Medical Spa vs CP7 - Lilly Berry Foundation
@ Field 3
6:30 PM T-ball: TB4 - Henson Farms Trucking vs TB2 - Michels Classic
@ Field 2
7:30 PM 12 & Under: 12U-4 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking vs 12U-1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc
@ Field 4
7:30 PM Coach Pitch: CP1 - A la Carte Catering vs CP3 - Southern Bank
@ Field 3
7:45 PM 14 & Under: 14U-3 - Kin-Tec Industries vs 14U-5 - Cape Cleaning Services
@ Field 5
7:45 PM T-ball: TB6 - Shawnee Electric vs TB5 - West Em Medical Spa
@ Field 2
6:00pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP6 - West Em Medical Spa(5) Coach Pitch - CP7 - Lilly Berry Foundation(5)
6:00pm
@ Field 4
12 & Under - 12U-5 - Henson Farms Trucking(6) 12 & Under - 12U-2 - SOS Medical(16)
6:00pm
@ Field 5
14 & Under - 14U-1 - Southern Bank(18) 14 & Under - 14U-4 - Lee's Lawn Care(10)
6:30pm
@ Field 2
T-ball - TB4 - Henson Farms Trucking(5) T-ball - TB2 - Michels Classic(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP1 - A la Carte Catering(5) Coach Pitch - CP3 - Southern Bank(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 4
12 & Under - 12U-4 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking(14) 12 & Under - 12U-1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc(10)
7:45pm
@ Field 5
14 & Under - 14U-3 - Kin-Tec Industries(16) 14 & Under - 14U-5 - Cape Cleaning Services(3)
7:45pm
@ Field 2
T-ball - TB6 - Shawnee Electric(5) T-ball - TB5 - West Em Medical Spa(5)
May 17 2022
6:00 PM 10 & Under: 10u-1 - Cross Trails Medical Center vs 10u-3 - Anytime Athletics & Events@ Field 3
6:00 PM 18 & Under: 18U-1 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking vs 18U-2 - Galati's Ristorante
@ Field 5
7:30 PM 10 & Under: 10u-2 - Kin-Tec Industries vs 10u-5 - Glass Gardens
@ Field 3
6:00pm
@ Field 3
10 & Under - 10u-1 - Cross Trails Medical Center(3) 10 & Under - 10u-3 - Anytime Athletics & Events(4)
6:00pm
@ Field 5
18 & Under - 18U-1 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking(5) 18 & Under - 18U-2 - Galati's Ristorante(9)
7:30pm
@ Field 3
10 & Under - 10u-2 - Kin-Tec Industries(2) 10 & Under - 10u-5 - Glass Gardens(2)
May 18 2022
6:00 PM 12 & Under: 12U-2 - SOS Medical vs 12U-5 - Henson Farms Trucking@ Field 4
6:00 PM Coach Pitch: CP4 - Standley Batch Systems vs CP2 - Lacey's Cleaning
@ Field 3
6:00 PM T-ball: TB1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc vs TB2 - Michels Classic
@ Field 2
7:30 PM 12 & Under: 12U-1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc vs 12U-3 - Cross Trails Medical Center
@ Field 4
7:30 PM Coach Pitch: CP5 - H20 Comedy Club vs CP7 - Lilly Berry Foundation
@ Field 3
7:30 PM T-ball: TB3 - Lilly Berry Foundation vs TB5 - West Em Medical Spa
@ Field 2
6:00pm
@ Field 4
12 & Under - 12U-2 - SOS Medical(13) 12 & Under - 12U-5 - Henson Farms Trucking(10)
6:00pm
@ Field 2
T-ball - TB1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc(5) T-ball - TB2 - Michels Classic(5)
6:00pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP4 - Standley Batch Systems(5) Coach Pitch - CP2 - Lacey's Cleaning(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP5 - H20 Comedy Club(5) Coach Pitch - CP7 - Lilly Berry Foundation(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 2
T-ball - TB3 - Lilly Berry Foundation(5) T-ball - TB5 - West Em Medical Spa(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 4
12 & Under - 12U-1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc(4) 12 & Under - 12U-3 - Cross Trails Medical Center(12)
May 19 2022
6:00 PM 18 & Under: 18U-1 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking vs 18U-3 - Henson Farms Trucking@ Field 5
6:00 PM Coach Pitch: CP6 - West Em Medical Spa vs CP1 - A la Carte Catering
@ Field 3
7:30 PM 10 & Under: 10u-4 - Henson Family Trucking vs 10u-6 - Shawnee Electric
@ Field 3
7:45 PM 14 & Under: 14U-4 - Lee's Lawn Care vs 14U-2 - TJ's Burgers, Wings, Pizza
@ Cape Arena #4
6:00pm
@ Field 5
18 & Under - 18U-1 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking(7) 18 & Under - 18U-3 - Henson Farms Trucking(8)
6:00pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP6 - West Em Medical Spa(5) Coach Pitch - CP1 - A la Carte Catering(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 3
10 & Under - 10u-4 - Henson Family Trucking(5) 10 & Under - 10u-6 - Shawnee Electric(3)
7:45pm
@ Cape Arena #4
14 & Under - 14U-4 - Lee's Lawn Care(0) 14 & Under - 14U-2 - TJ's Burgers, Wings, Pizza(15)
May 20 2022
6:00 PM 12 & Under: 12U-5 - Henson Farms Trucking vs 12U-4 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking@ Field 4
6:00 PM Coach Pitch: CP2 - Lacey's Cleaning vs CP4 - Standley Batch Systems
@ Field 3
6:00 PM T-ball: TB1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc vs TB4 - Henson Farms Trucking
@ Field 2
7:30 PM 10 & Under: 10u-5 - Glass Gardens vs 10u-1 - Cross Trails Medical Center
@ Field 4
7:30 PM Coach Pitch: CP7 - Lilly Berry Foundation vs CP5 - H20 Comedy Club
@ Field 3
6:00pm
@ Field 4
12 & Under - 12U-5 - Henson Farms Trucking(7) 12 & Under - 12U-4 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking(14)
6:00pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP2 - Lacey's Cleaning(5) Coach Pitch - CP4 - Standley Batch Systems(5)
6:00pm
@ Field 2
T-ball - TB1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc(5) T-ball - TB4 - Henson Farms Trucking(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP7 - Lilly Berry Foundation(5) Coach Pitch - CP5 - H20 Comedy Club(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 4
10 & Under - 10u-5 - Glass Gardens(3) 10 & Under - 10u-1 - Cross Trails Medical Center(1)
May 21 2022
May 22 2022
May 23 2022
6:00 PM 12 & Under: 12U-3 - Cross Trails Medical Center vs 12U-2 - SOS Medical@ Field 4
6:00 PM 14 & Under: 14U-3 - Kin-Tec Industries vs 14U-4 - Lee's Lawn Care
@ Cape Arena #4
6:00 PM 18 & Under: 18U-2 - Galati's Ristorante vs 18U-1 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking
@ Field 5
6:00 PM Coach Pitch: CP3 - Southern Bank vs CP6 - West Em Medical Spa
@ Field 3
6:30 PM T-ball: TB2 - Michels Classic vs TB6 - Shawnee Electric
@ Field 2
7:30 PM 12 & Under: 12U-5 - Henson Farms Trucking vs 12U-1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc
@ Field 4
7:30 PM Coach Pitch: CP1 - A la Carte Catering vs CP4 - Standley Batch Systems
@ Field 3
7:45 PM 14 & Under: 14U-5 - Cape Cleaning Services vs 14U-1 - Southern Bank
@ Cape Arena #4
7:45 PM 18 & Under: 18U-4 - Aces RPM Pitching vs 18U-3 - Henson Farms Trucking
@ Field 5
7:45 PM T-ball: TB3 - Lilly Berry Foundation vs TB1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc
@ Field 2
6:00pm
@ Field 5
18 & Under - 18U-2 - Galati's Ristorante(15) 18 & Under - 18U-1 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking(1)
6:00pm
@ Field 4
12 & Under - 12U-3 - Cross Trails Medical Center(10) 12 & Under - 12U-2 - SOS Medical(11)
6:00pm
@ Cape Arena #4
14 & Under - 14U-3 - Kin-Tec Industries(11) 14 & Under - 14U-4 - Lee's Lawn Care(4)
6:00pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP3 - Southern Bank(5) Coach Pitch - CP6 - West Em Medical Spa(5)
6:30pm
@ Field 2
T-ball - TB2 - Michels Classic(5) T-ball - TB6 - Shawnee Electric(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP1 - A la Carte Catering(5) Coach Pitch - CP4 - Standley Batch Systems(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 4
12 & Under - 12U-5 - Henson Farms Trucking(7) 12 & Under - 12U-1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc(11)
7:45pm
@ Cape Arena #4
14 & Under - 14U-5 - Cape Cleaning Services(0) 14 & Under - 14U-1 - Southern Bank(14)
7:45pm
@ Field 5
18 & Under - 18U-4 - Aces RPM Pitching(8) 18 & Under - 18U-3 - Henson Farms Trucking(0)
7:45pm
@ Field 2
T-ball - TB3 - Lilly Berry Foundation(5) T-ball - TB1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc(5)
May 24 2022
6:00 PM 10 & Under: 10u-1 - Cross Trails Medical Center vs 10u-4 - Henson Family Trucking@ Field 4
6:00 PM 10 & Under: 10u-6 - Shawnee Electric vs 10u-2 - Kin-Tec Industries
@ Field 3
7:30 PM 10 & Under: 10u-3 - Anytime Athletics & Events vs 10u-5 - Glass Gardens
@ Field 3
6:00pm
@ Field 4
10 & Under - 10u-1 - Cross Trails Medical Center(3) 10 & Under - 10u-4 - Henson Family Trucking(4)
6:00pm
@ Field 3
10 & Under - 10u-6 - Shawnee Electric(4) 10 & Under - 10u-2 - Kin-Tec Industries(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 3
10 & Under - 10u-3 - Anytime Athletics & Events(2) 10 & Under - 10u-5 - Glass Gardens(3)
May 28 2022
May 29 2022
May 30 2022
May 31 2022
6:00 PM 12 & Under: 12U-3 - Cross Trails Medical Center vs 12U-5 - Henson Farms Trucking@ Field 4
6:00 PM 18 & Under: 18U-1 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking vs 18U-3 - Henson Farms Trucking
@ Field 5
6:00 PM T-ball: TB6 - Shawnee Electric vs TB1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc
@ Field 3
7:30 PM 12 & Under: 12U-2 - SOS Medical vs 12U-4 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking
@ Field 4
7:30 PM Coach Pitch: CP4 - Standley Batch Systems vs CP7 - Lilly Berry Foundation
@ Field 3
7:30 PM T-ball: TB4 - Henson Farms Trucking vs TB5 - West Em Medical Spa
@ Field 5
6:00pm
@ Field 3
T-ball - TB6 - Shawnee Electric(5) T-ball - TB1 - Byron L. Lang, Inc(5)
6:00pm
@ Field 4
12 & Under - 12U-3 - Cross Trails Medical Center(16) 12 & Under - 12U-5 - Henson Farms Trucking(6)
6:00pm
@ Field 5
18 & Under - 18U-1 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking(1) 18 & Under - 18U-3 - Henson Farms Trucking(2)
7:30pm
@ Field 5
T-ball - TB4 - Henson Farms Trucking(5) T-ball - TB5 - West Em Medical Spa(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 3
Coach Pitch - CP4 - Standley Batch Systems(5) Coach Pitch - CP7 - Lilly Berry Foundation(5)
7:30pm
@ Field 4
12 & Under - 12U-2 - SOS Medical(12) 12 & Under - 12U-4 - C&G Feed and Supply Trucking(3)