Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
6:00pm
@ Coolidge Park Field #1
Rookie Softball (8U) - T/A 2 Gold
Rookie Softball (8U) - Fitchburg
6:00pm
@ Spaulding Field 2
Major Softball (12U) - Ashburnham
Major Softball (12U) - T/A 1 Black
6:00pm
@ Stedman Field
Rookie Softball (8U) - Templeton
Rookie Softball (8U) - Gardner
6:00pm
@ Westminster Green
Rookie Softball (8U) - West 1 (May)
Rookie Softball (8U) - West 3 (Doyle)
6:00pm
@ Westminster Softball
Major Softball (12U) - Templeton
Major Softball (12U) - West 1 (Christ)
-
23
6:00pm
@ Coolidge Park Field #1
Minor Softball (10U) - Gardner 1
Minor Softball (10U) - Fitchburg
6:00pm
@ Gilman Waite Field 2
Minor Softball (10U) - West 1 (Caouette)
Minor Softball (10U) - Templeton 2
6:00pm
@ Gilman Waite Field 3
Minor Softball (10U) - West 2 (Jackson)
Minor Softball (10U) - Templeton 1
6:00pm
@ Whitney Field
Minor Softball (10U) - A/O (Chuck Stone)
Minor Softball (10U) - Ashburnham
6:00pm
@ Spaulding Field 3
Minor Softball (10U) - Gardner 2
Minor Softball (10U) - T/A 2 Gold
6:15pm
@ Westminster Softball
Rookie Softball (8U) - West 2 (Varieur)
Rookie Softball (8U) - West 4 (Davin)
-
24
6:00pm
@ Westminster Softball
Major Softball (12U) - Fitchburg
Major Softball (12U) - West 2 (Milne)
6:00pm
@ Spaulding Field 2
Major Softball (12U) - A/O
Major Softball (12U) - T/A 2 Gold
-
25
6:00pm
@ Winchendon Am. Legion
Minor Softball (10U) - West 3 (Pompei)
Minor Softball (10U) - Winchendon
-
26
-
27
9:00am
@ Westminster Softball
Minor Softball (10U) - Gardner 1
Minor Softball (10U) - West 2 (Jackson)
12:00pm
@ Westminster Softball
Minor Softball (10U) - Templeton 2
Minor Softball (10U) - West 3 (Pompei)
12:00pm
@ Salevan Field
Minor Softball (10U) - Templeton 1
Minor Softball (10U) - A/O (Chuck Stone)
12:00pm
@ Winchendon Am. Legion
Minor Softball (10U) - Ashburnham
Minor Softball (10U) - Winchendon
12:00pm
@ Gilman Waite Field 2
Rookie Softball (8U) - T/A 2 Gold
Rookie Softball (8U) - Templeton
12:00pm
@ Stedman Field
Rookie Softball (8U) - T/A 1 Black
Rookie Softball (8U) - Gardner
12:00pm
@ Spaulding Field 3
Minor Softball (10U) - Fitchburg
Minor Softball (10U) - T/A 1 Black
2:00pm
@ Westminster Green
Rookie Softball (8U) - West 4 (Davin)
Rookie Softball (8U) - West 1 (May)
3:00pm
@ Westminster Softball
Minor Softball (10U) - Gardner 2
Minor Softball (10U) - West 1 (Caouette)
3:00pm
@ Gilman Waite Field 2
Major Softball (12U) - T/A 2 Gold
Major Softball (12U) - Templeton
3:00pm
@ Salevan Field
Major Softball (12U) - West 2 (Milne)
Major Softball (12U) - A/O
3:00pm
@ Coolidge Park Field #1
Rookie Softball (8U) - Winchendon
Rookie Softball (8U) - Fitchburg
3:00pm
@ Coolidge Park, Concession Stand Fld #2
Major Softball (12U) - T/A 1 Black
Major Softball (12U) - Fitchburg
4:00pm
@ Westminster Green
Rookie Softball (8U) - West 3 (Doyle)
Rookie Softball (8U) - West 2 (Varieur)
6:00pm
@ Westminster Softball
Major Softball (12U) - Ashburnham
Major Softball (12U) - West 1 (Christ)
6:00pm
@ Gilman Waite Field 2
Senior Softball (16U) - Ash/West 1
Senior Softball (16U) - Templeton
6:00pm
@ Spaulding Field 2
Senior Softball (16U) - Gardner
Senior Softball (16U) - T/A Gold
-
28
4:00pm
@ Stedman Field
Senior Softball (16U) - Ash/West 1
Senior Softball (16U) - Gardner
4:00pm
@ Gilman Waite Field 2
Senior Softball (16U) - T/A Gold
Senior Softball (16U) - Templeton
-
29
6:00pm
@ Spaulding Field 1
Rookie Softball (8U) - Fitchburg
Rookie Softball (8U) - T/A 1 Black
6:00pm
@ Winchendon Am. Legion
Rookie Softball (8U) - Gardner
Rookie Softball (8U) - Winchendon
6:00pm
@ Westminster Green
Rookie Softball (8U) - West 3 (Doyle)
Rookie Softball (8U) - West 4 (Davin)
6:00pm
@ Westminster Softball
Rookie Softball (8U) - West 2 (Varieur)
Rookie Softball (8U) - West 1 (May)
6:00pm
@ Spaulding Field 2
Major Softball (12U) - West 2 (Milne)
Major Softball (12U) - T/A 1 Black
-
30
6:00pm
@ Stedman Field
Minor Softball (10U) - A/O (Chuck Stone)
Minor Softball (10U) - Gardner 1
6:00pm
@ Westminster Softball
Minor Softball (10U) - T/A 1 Black
Minor Softball (10U) - West 2 (Jackson)
6:00pm
@ Gilman Waite Field 2
Minor Softball (10U) - Winchendon
Minor Softball (10U) - Templeton 1
6:00pm
@ Whitney Field
Minor Softball (10U) - Templeton 2
Minor Softball (10U) - Ashburnham
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
April 1 2024
April 2 2024
April 3 2024
April 4 2024
April 5 2024
April 6 2024
April 7 2024
April 8 2024
April 9 2024
April 10 2024
April 11 2024
April 12 2024
April 13 2024
April 14 2024
April 15 2024
April 16 2024
April 17 2024
April 18 2024
April 19 2024
April 20 2024
April 21 2024
April 22 2024
6:00 PM Major Softball (12U): Ashburnham vs T/A 1 Black@ Spaulding Field 2
6:00 PM Major Softball (12U): Templeton vs West 1 (Christ)
@ Westminster Softball
6:00 PM Rookie Softball (8U): T/A 2 Gold vs Fitchburg
@ Coolidge Park Field #1
6:00 PM Rookie Softball (8U): Templeton vs Gardner
@ Stedman Field
6:00 PM Rookie Softball (8U): West 1 (May) vs West 3 (Doyle)
@ Westminster Green
6:00pm
@ Coolidge Park Field #1
Rookie Softball (8U) - T/A 2 Gold Rookie Softball (8U) - Fitchburg
6:00pm
@ Spaulding Field 2
Major Softball (12U) - Ashburnham Major Softball (12U) - T/A 1 Black
6:00pm
@ Stedman Field
Rookie Softball (8U) - Templeton Rookie Softball (8U) - Gardner
6:00pm
@ Westminster Green
Rookie Softball (8U) - West 1 (May) Rookie Softball (8U) - West 3 (Doyle)
6:00pm
@ Westminster Softball
Major Softball (12U) - Templeton Major Softball (12U) - West 1 (Christ)
April 23 2024
6:00 PM Minor Softball (10U): A/O (Chuck Stone) vs Ashburnham@ Whitney Field
6:00 PM Minor Softball (10U): Gardner 1 vs Fitchburg
@ Coolidge Park Field #1
6:00 PM Minor Softball (10U): Gardner 2 vs T/A 2 Gold
@ Spaulding Field 3
6:00 PM Minor Softball (10U): West 1 (Caouette) vs Templeton 2
@ Gilman Waite Field 2
6:00 PM Minor Softball (10U): West 2 (Jackson) vs Templeton 1
@ Gilman Waite Field 3
6:15 PM Rookie Softball (8U): West 2 (Varieur) vs West 4 (Davin)
@ Westminster Softball
6:00pm
@ Coolidge Park Field #1
Minor Softball (10U) - Gardner 1 Minor Softball (10U) - Fitchburg
6:00pm
@ Gilman Waite Field 2
Minor Softball (10U) - West 1 (Caouette) Minor Softball (10U) - Templeton 2
6:00pm
@ Gilman Waite Field 3
Minor Softball (10U) - West 2 (Jackson) Minor Softball (10U) - Templeton 1
6:00pm
@ Whitney Field
Minor Softball (10U) - A/O (Chuck Stone) Minor Softball (10U) - Ashburnham
6:00pm
@ Spaulding Field 3
Minor Softball (10U) - Gardner 2 Minor Softball (10U) - T/A 2 Gold
6:15pm
@ Westminster Softball
Rookie Softball (8U) - West 2 (Varieur) Rookie Softball (8U) - West 4 (Davin)
April 24 2024
6:00 PM Major Softball (12U): A/O vs T/A 2 Gold@ Spaulding Field 2
6:00 PM Major Softball (12U): Fitchburg vs West 2 (Milne)
@ Westminster Softball
6:00pm
@ Westminster Softball
Major Softball (12U) - Fitchburg Major Softball (12U) - West 2 (Milne)
6:00pm
@ Spaulding Field 2
Major Softball (12U) - A/O Major Softball (12U) - T/A 2 Gold
April 25 2024
6:00 PM Minor Softball (10U): West 3 (Pompei) vs Winchendon@ Winchendon Am. Legion
6:00pm
@ Winchendon Am. Legion
Minor Softball (10U) - West 3 (Pompei) Minor Softball (10U) - Winchendon
April 26 2024
April 27 2024
9:00 AM Minor Softball (10U): Gardner 1 vs West 2 (Jackson)@ Westminster Softball
12:00 PM Minor Softball (10U): Ashburnham vs Winchendon
@ Winchendon Am. Legion
12:00 PM Minor Softball (10U): Fitchburg vs T/A 1 Black
@ Spaulding Field 3
12:00 PM Minor Softball (10U): Templeton 1 vs A/O (Chuck Stone)
@ Salevan Field
12:00 PM Minor Softball (10U): Templeton 2 vs West 3 (Pompei)
@ Westminster Softball
12:00 PM Rookie Softball (8U): T/A 1 Black vs Gardner
@ Stedman Field
12:00 PM Rookie Softball (8U): T/A 2 Gold vs Templeton
@ Gilman Waite Field 2
2:00 PM Rookie Softball (8U): West 4 (Davin) vs West 1 (May)
@ Westminster Green
3:00 PM Major Softball (12U): T/A 1 Black vs Fitchburg
@ Coolidge Park, Concession Stand Fld #2
3:00 PM Major Softball (12U): T/A 2 Gold vs Templeton
@ Gilman Waite Field 2
3:00 PM Major Softball (12U): West 2 (Milne) vs A/O
@ Salevan Field
3:00 PM Minor Softball (10U): Gardner 2 vs West 1 (Caouette)
@ Westminster Softball
3:00 PM Rookie Softball (8U): Winchendon vs Fitchburg
@ Coolidge Park Field #1
4:00 PM Rookie Softball (8U): West 3 (Doyle) vs West 2 (Varieur)
@ Westminster Green
6:00 PM Major Softball (12U): Ashburnham vs West 1 (Christ)
@ Westminster Softball
6:00 PM Senior Softball (16U): Ash/West 1 vs Templeton
@ Gilman Waite Field 2
6:00 PM Senior Softball (16U): Gardner vs T/A Gold
@ Spaulding Field 2
9:00am
@ Westminster Softball
Minor Softball (10U) - Gardner 1 Minor Softball (10U) - West 2 (Jackson)
12:00pm
@ Westminster Softball
Minor Softball (10U) - Templeton 2 Minor Softball (10U) - West 3 (Pompei)
12:00pm
@ Salevan Field
Minor Softball (10U) - Templeton 1 Minor Softball (10U) - A/O (Chuck Stone)
12:00pm
@ Winchendon Am. Legion
Minor Softball (10U) - Ashburnham Minor Softball (10U) - Winchendon
12:00pm
@ Gilman Waite Field 2
Rookie Softball (8U) - T/A 2 Gold Rookie Softball (8U) - Templeton
12:00pm
@ Stedman Field
Rookie Softball (8U) - T/A 1 Black Rookie Softball (8U) - Gardner
12:00pm
@ Spaulding Field 3
Minor Softball (10U) - Fitchburg Minor Softball (10U) - T/A 1 Black
2:00pm
@ Westminster Green
Rookie Softball (8U) - West 4 (Davin) Rookie Softball (8U) - West 1 (May)
3:00pm
@ Westminster Softball
Minor Softball (10U) - Gardner 2 Minor Softball (10U) - West 1 (Caouette)
3:00pm
@ Gilman Waite Field 2
Major Softball (12U) - T/A 2 Gold Major Softball (12U) - Templeton
3:00pm
@ Salevan Field
Major Softball (12U) - West 2 (Milne) Major Softball (12U) - A/O
3:00pm
@ Coolidge Park Field #1
Rookie Softball (8U) - Winchendon Rookie Softball (8U) - Fitchburg
3:00pm
@ Coolidge Park, Concession Stand Fld #2
Major Softball (12U) - T/A 1 Black Major Softball (12U) - Fitchburg
4:00pm
@ Westminster Green
Rookie Softball (8U) - West 3 (Doyle) Rookie Softball (8U) - West 2 (Varieur)
6:00pm
@ Westminster Softball
Major Softball (12U) - Ashburnham Major Softball (12U) - West 1 (Christ)
6:00pm
@ Gilman Waite Field 2
Senior Softball (16U) - Ash/West 1 Senior Softball (16U) - Templeton
6:00pm
@ Spaulding Field 2
Senior Softball (16U) - Gardner Senior Softball (16U) - T/A Gold
April 28 2024
4:00 PM Senior Softball (16U): Ash/West 1 vs Gardner@ Stedman Field
4:00 PM Senior Softball (16U): T/A Gold vs Templeton
@ Gilman Waite Field 2
4:00pm
@ Stedman Field
Senior Softball (16U) - Ash/West 1 Senior Softball (16U) - Gardner
4:00pm
@ Gilman Waite Field 2
Senior Softball (16U) - T/A Gold Senior Softball (16U) - Templeton
April 29 2024
6:00 PM Major Softball (12U): West 2 (Milne) vs T/A 1 Black@ Spaulding Field 2
6:00 PM Rookie Softball (8U): Fitchburg vs T/A 1 Black
@ Spaulding Field 1
6:00 PM Rookie Softball (8U): Gardner vs Winchendon
@ Winchendon Am. Legion
6:00 PM Rookie Softball (8U): West 2 (Varieur) vs West 1 (May)
@ Westminster Softball
6:00 PM Rookie Softball (8U): West 3 (Doyle) vs West 4 (Davin)
@ Westminster Green
6:00pm
@ Spaulding Field 1
Rookie Softball (8U) - Fitchburg Rookie Softball (8U) - T/A 1 Black
6:00pm
@ Winchendon Am. Legion
Rookie Softball (8U) - Gardner Rookie Softball (8U) - Winchendon
6:00pm
@ Westminster Green
Rookie Softball (8U) - West 3 (Doyle) Rookie Softball (8U) - West 4 (Davin)
6:00pm
@ Westminster Softball
Rookie Softball (8U) - West 2 (Varieur) Rookie Softball (8U) - West 1 (May)
6:00pm
@ Spaulding Field 2
Major Softball (12U) - West 2 (Milne) Major Softball (12U) - T/A 1 Black
April 30 2024
6:00 PM Minor Softball (10U): A/O (Chuck Stone) vs Gardner 1@ Stedman Field
6:00 PM Minor Softball (10U): T/A 1 Black vs West 2 (Jackson)
@ Westminster Softball
6:00 PM Minor Softball (10U): Templeton 2 vs Ashburnham
@ Whitney Field
6:00 PM Minor Softball (10U): Winchendon vs Templeton 1
@ Gilman Waite Field 2
6:00pm
@ Stedman Field
Minor Softball (10U) - A/O (Chuck Stone) Minor Softball (10U) - Gardner 1
6:00pm
@ Westminster Softball
Minor Softball (10U) - T/A 1 Black Minor Softball (10U) - West 2 (Jackson)
6:00pm
@ Gilman Waite Field 2
Minor Softball (10U) - Winchendon Minor Softball (10U) - Templeton 1
6:00pm
@ Whitney Field
Minor Softball (10U) - Templeton 2 Minor Softball (10U) - Ashburnham