2017 <<   July 2018   >> 2019
1 26:30pm 
@ Fitch #3
Boys Coach Pitch-04 - Huge Heating & Cooling 
Boys Coach Pitch-10 - Big Creek Pet Hospital

6:30pm 
@ Fitch #1
Boys Coach Pitch-08 - Olmsted Printing Company 
Boys Coach Pitch-02 - Plum Creek Wealth Advisors

6:30pm 
@ OF Middle School West
Boys Intermediate-5 - Kocon Masonry (14) 
Boys Intermediate-1 - Freedom Construction (9)

6:30pm 
@ Falls-Lenox South
Boys Intermediate-3 - Margaret T Karl Attorney at Law (0) 
Boys Intermediate-2 - Cryo-Freeze Health & Recovery (15)

6:30pm 
@ Fitch #2
Boys Coach Pitch-01 - Nick's Sports Corner 
Boys Coach Pitch-03 - Consultative Insurance

35:30pm 
@ Fitch #3
Tykes-#03 - Advanced Communication Cabling 
Tykes-#05 - Healthier 4U Vending

5:30pm 
@ Fitch #1
Tykes-#07 - Bulldogs 
Tykes-#08 - Shaker’s Marketplace

6:15pm 
@ OF Middle School West
Girls Intermediate-MH Women's Club 
Girls Intermediate-Olmsted Falls Plato's Closet

6:30pm  - 9:00pm
@ Falls-Lenox North
Boys Minor-Express Pest Control (14) 
Boys Minor-Deck King Restorations (12)

6:30pm  - 9:00pm
@ Falls-Lenox South
Boys Minor-Sully's (1) 
Boys Minor-Boyce Photography (11)

6:30pm 
@ Fitch #2
Girls Coach Pitch-Olmsted Falls Kiwanis 
Girls Coach Pitch-The Renaissance

6:45pm 
@ Fitch #1
Tykes-#04 - Absolute Surfaces 
Tykes-#01 - Renew Communities

6:45pm 
@ Fitch #3
Tykes-#06 - Horizon Metals 
Tykes-#02 - Messina-Masisak Group CPAs

7:15pm 
@ Middleburg Hts Diamond #3
Girls Major - JV-Olmsted Falls T-Mobile 
Girls Major - JV-Parma Hts Holton-Wise Realty

7:30pm 
@ OF Middle School West
Girls Intermediate-MH CHT Lady Comets 
Girls Intermediate-Olmsted Falls- Play it Again Sports

8:30pm 
@ Middleburg Hts Diamond #3
Girls Major - JV-Middleburg Hts Ohio State Landscaping Wolverines 
Girls Major - JV-Olmsted Falls T-Mobile

4 56:15pm 
@ OF Middle School West
Girls Major - JV-Parma Hts Kelly Zacharias Law 
Girls Major - JV-Olmsted Falls T-Mobile

6:30pm 
@ Falls-Lenox South
Boys Classic-11 - Independence Grasshoppers 
Boys Classic-13 - Olmsted Falls T-Mobile

6:30pm 
@ Fitch #2
Girls Coach Pitch-Broadview Eye Center 
Girls Coach Pitch-Olmsted Falls Kiwanis

6:30pm 
@ Flair / Mills Park
Girls Coach Pitch-The Renaissance 
Girls Coach Pitch-Olmsted Performing Arts

7:30pm 
@ OF Middle School West
Girls Major - Varsity-Middleburg Hts Firefighters Cardinals 
Girls Major - Varsity-Olmsted Falls Deck King

66:30pm 
@ OF Middle School East
Boys Intermediate-4 - All Pro Freight (15) 
Boys Intermediate-3 - Margaret T Karl Attorney at Law (1)

6:30pm  - 8:30pm
@ OF Middle School West
Boys Intermediate-2 - Cryo-Freeze Health & Recovery (7) 
Boys Intermediate-1 - Freedom Construction (3)

6:30pm 
@ Brecksville Oakes
Boys Classic-13 - Olmsted Falls T-Mobile 
Boys Classic-12 - Brecksville

6:30pm  - 9:00pm
@ Falls-Lenox South
Boys Minor-Sully's (4) 
Boys Minor-Express Pest Control (10)

7:15pm 
@ Parma Hts Nathan Hale
Girls Major - Varsity-Olmsted Falls Deck King 
Girls Major - Varsity-Parma Heights Swift Print

79:30am 
@ Fitch #2
Tykes-#08 - Shaker’s Marketplace 
Tykes-#09 - Kidsfirst

9:30am 
@ Fitch #3
Tykes-#10 - Initially Yours 
Tykes-#05 - Healthier 4U Vending

9:30am  - 12:00pm
@ Falls-Lenox South
Boys Minor-Boyce Photography (8) 
Boys Minor-Deck King Restorations (1)

9:30am 
@ Falls-Lenox North
Boys Minor-Sully's (6) 
Boys Minor-Express Pest Control (12)

10:45am 
@ Fitch #2
Tykes-#01 - Renew Communities 
Tykes-#02 - Messina-Masisak Group CPAs

10:45am 
@ Fitch #3
Tykes-#04 - Absolute Surfaces 
Tykes-#07 - Bulldogs

12:30pm 
@ Falls-Lenox South
Boys Minor-Deck King Restorations (5) 
Boys Minor-Boyce Photography (10)

8 96:15pm 
@ Flair / Mills Park
Girls Intermediate-PH Kwik Car Wash 
Girls Intermediate-Olmsted Falls Plato's Closet

6:30pm 
@ OF Middle School West
Boys Intermediate-5 - Kocon Masonry (15) 
Boys Intermediate-4 - All Pro Freight (5)

6:30pm 
@ Falls-Lenox North
Boys Intermediate-3 - Margaret T Karl Attorney at Law (4) 
Boys Intermediate-1 - Freedom Construction (16)

6:30pm 
@ Fitch #1
Boys Coach Pitch-05 - The Reserves Network 
Boys Coach Pitch-06 - Mega Techway

6:30pm 
@ Fitch #2
Boys Coach Pitch-04 - Huge Heating & Cooling 
Boys Coach Pitch-08 - Olmsted Printing Company

6:30pm 
@ Fitch #3
Boys Coach Pitch-03 - Consultative Insurance 
Boys Coach Pitch-09 - Columbia Cook Sunoco

7:15pm 
@ Parma Heights Reservoir #1
Girls Major - JV-Parma Hts Holton-Wise Realty 
Girls Major - JV-Olmsted Falls T-Mobile

7:30pm 
@ Flair / Mills Park
Girls Intermediate-Olmsted Falls Plato's Closet 
Girls Intermediate-Olmsted Falls- Play it Again Sports

105:30pm 
@ Fitch #1
Tykes-#04 - Absolute Surfaces 
Tykes-#09 - Kidsfirst

5:30pm 
@ Fitch #3
Tykes-#07 - Bulldogs 
Tykes-#03 - Advanced Communication Cabling

6:15pm 
@ OF Middle School West
Girls Intermediate-PH Bethany Lutheran School 
Girls Intermediate-Olmsted Falls Plato's Closet

6:15pm 
@ Strongsville Wood Field
Girls Major - Varsity-Olmsted Falls Deck King 
Girls Major - Varsity-Strongsville Huge Heating & Cooling

6:30pm 
@ Fitch #2
Girls Coach Pitch-Olmsted Falls Kiwanis 
Girls Coach Pitch-Olmsted Performing Arts

6:30pm 
@ Falls-Lenox North
Boys Minor-Deck King Restorations (2) 
Boys Minor-Boyce Photography (10)

6:30pm 
@ Flair / Mills Park
Girls Coach Pitch-The Renaissance 
Girls Coach Pitch-Broadview Eye Center

6:45pm 
@ Fitch #1
Tykes-#05 - Healthier 4U Vending 
Tykes-#02 - Messina-Masisak Group CPAs

6:45pm 
@ Fitch #3
Tykes-#06 - Horizon Metals 
Tykes-#10 - Initially Yours

7:15pm 
@ Middleburg Hts Diamond #3
Girls Major - JV-Olmsted Falls T-Mobile 
Girls Major - JV-Middleburg Hts Ohio State Landscaping Wolverines

7:30pm 
@ Strongsville Wood Field
Girls Major - Varsity-Strongsville Huge Heating & Cooling 
Girls Major - Varsity-Olmsted Falls Deck King

7:30pm 
@ OF Middle School West
Girls Intermediate-PH Kwik Car Wash 
Girls Intermediate-Olmsted Falls- Play it Again Sports

116:15pm 
@ OF Middle School West
Girls Major - Varsity-Middleburg Hts Firefighters Cardinals 
Girls Major - Varsity-Olmsted Falls Deck King

6:30pm 
@ Falls-Lenox North
Boys Intermediate-5 - Kocon Masonry (8) 
Boys Intermediate-2 - Cryo-Freeze Health & Recovery (13)

6:30pm 
@ Fitch #1
Boys Coach Pitch-09 - Columbia Cook Sunoco 
Boys Coach Pitch-02 - Plum Creek Wealth Advisors

6:30pm 
@ Fitch #2
Boys Coach Pitch-03 - Consultative Insurance 
Boys Coach Pitch-05 - The Reserves Network

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Flair / Mills Park
Boys Coach Pitch-07 - Olmsted Falls Kiwanis 
Boys Coach Pitch-06 - Mega Techway

6:30pm 
@ Fitch #3
Boys Coach Pitch-10 - Big Creek Pet Hospital 
Boys Coach Pitch-08 - Olmsted Printing Company

6:30pm 
@ Falls-Lenox South
Boys Classic-01 - Brookpark American Legion 
Boys Classic-13 - Olmsted Falls T-Mobile

7:15pm 
@ Parma Hts Nathan Hale
Girls Major - JV-Olmsted Falls T-Mobile 
Girls Major - JV-Parma Hts P.G. Nieto Co

125:30pm 
@ Fitch #3
Tykes-#03 - Advanced Communication Cabling 
Tykes-#10 - Initially Yours

5:30pm 
@ Fitch #1
Tykes-#08 - Shaker’s Marketplace 
Tykes-#06 - Horizon Metals

6:30pm 
@ Flair / Mills Park
Girls Coach Pitch-Olmsted Performing Arts 
Girls Coach Pitch-Broadview Eye Center

6:30pm 
@ Falls-Lenox North
Boys Minor-Sully's 
Boys Minor-Boyce Photography

6:45pm 
@ Fitch #3
Tykes-#01 - Renew Communities 
Tykes-#07 - Bulldogs

6:45pm 
@ Fitch #1
Tykes-#02 - Messina-Masisak Group CPAs 
Tykes-#09 - Kidsfirst

7:15pm 
@ Brookpark Kennedy
Girls Major - Varsity-Brookpark Councilman Mendicini 
Girls Major - Varsity-Olmsted Falls Deck King

136:00pm 
@ Middleburg Hts Diamond #3
Girls Major - JV-Olmsted Falls T-Mobile 
Girls Major - JV-Middleburg Hts Great Clips Southland Bombers

6:30pm 
@ Fitch #2
Boys Coach Pitch-08 - Olmsted Printing Company 
Boys Coach Pitch-07 - Olmsted Falls Kiwanis

6:30pm 
@ Falls-Lenox North
Boys Intermediate-3 - Margaret T Karl Attorney at Law (15) 
Boys Intermediate-4 - All Pro Freight (0)

6:30pm 
@ Strongsville Nichols
Boys Classic-13 - Olmsted Falls T-Mobile 
Boys Classic-04- Strongsville Ledgebrook Barber Shop

6:30pm 
@ Fitch #3
Boys Coach Pitch-03 - Consultative Insurance 
Boys Coach Pitch-02 - Plum Creek Wealth Advisors

149:00am 
@ Strongsville Nichols
Boys Classic-13 - Olmsted Falls T-Mobile 
Boys Classic-06 - Strongsville Thornburg Insurance

9:30am 
@ Falls-Lenox North
Boys Minor-Deck King Restorations (10) 
Boys Minor-Boyce Photography (11)

9:30am 
@ Falls-Lenox South
Boys Minor-Sully's (2) 
Boys Minor-Express Pest Control (17)

9:30am 
@ Fitch #1
Tykes-#01 - Renew Communities 
Tykes-#09 - Kidsfirst

10:45am 
@ Fitch #1
Tykes-#08 - Shaker’s Marketplace 
Tykes-#10 - Initially Yours

1:15pm 
@ Fitch #1
Tykes-#06 - Horizon Metals 
Tykes-#05 - Healthier 4U Vending

6:30pm  - 8:30pm
@ Falls-Lenox North
Boys Intermediate-4 - All Pro Freight (7) 
Boys Intermediate-1 - Freedom Construction (0)

6:30pm  - 8:30pm
@ Falls-Lenox South
Boys Intermediate-5 - Kocon Masonry (7) 
Boys Intermediate-3 - Margaret T Karl Attorney at Law (0)

15 166:30pm 
@ Fitch #3
Boys Coach Pitch-08 - Olmsted Printing Company 
Boys Coach Pitch-06 - Mega Techway

6:30pm 
@ Fitch #2
Boys Coach Pitch-07 - Olmsted Falls Kiwanis 
Boys Coach Pitch-10 - Big Creek Pet Hospital

176:30pm 
@ Falls-Lenox North
Boys Minor-Boyce Photography 
Boys Minor-Express Pest Control

6:30pm 
@ Berea Parknoll
Boys Classic-13 - Olmsted Falls T-Mobile 
Boys Classic-09 - Berea Red

6:45pm 
@ Fitch #1
Tykes-#09 - Kidsfirst 
Tykes-#07 - Bulldogs

186:30pm 
@ Fitch #3
Boys Coach Pitch-09 - Columbia Cook Sunoco 
Boys Coach Pitch-06 - Mega Techway

6:30pm 
@ Fitch #1
Boys Coach Pitch-02 - Plum Creek Wealth Advisors 
Boys Coach Pitch-04 - Huge Heating & Cooling

6:30pm 
@ Fitch #2
Boys Coach Pitch-07 - Olmsted Falls Kiwanis 
Boys Coach Pitch-05 - The Reserves Network

6:30pm  - 8:30pm
@ Falls-Lenox North
Boys Intermediate-3 - Margaret T Karl Attorney at Law 
Boys Intermediate-4 - All Pro Freight

6:30pm  - 8:30pm
@ Falls-Lenox South
Boys Intermediate-1 - Freedom Construction 
Boys Intermediate-5 - Kocon Masonry

19 206:30pm  - 8:30pm
@ Falls-Lenox South
Boys Intermediate-2 - Cryo-Freeze Health & Recovery  -POSITION/TBD
21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4