Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
May 1 2024
May 2 2024
May 3 2024
May 4 2024
May 5 2024
May 6 2024
May 7 2024
May 8 2024
May 9 2024
May 10 2024
May 11 2024
May 12 2024
4:00 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: AUBURN-GRAF vs FALLS CITY BLUES - SCHAWANG@ Falls City (Fieldler Family Ball Complex)
4:00 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: FALLS CITY BLUES -WILSON vs NEBRASKA CITY
@ Steinhart Park
4:00 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: JOHNSON-BEETHE vs ROCKPORT
@ Rock Port Mo Memorial baseball park
4:00 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: JOHNSON-WOERLEN vs HUMBOLDT
@ Humboldt NE Baseball Fields
4:00 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: PAWNEE CITY vs AUBURN-ZECH
@ Auburn Recreation Complex
5:30 PM 12 & UNDER DIVISION: AUBURN-KNIPE vs FALLS CITY BLUES
@ Falls City (Fieldler Family Ball Complex)
6:00 PM 12 & UNDER DIVISION: AUBURN-HENDRICKSON vs ROCKPORT
@ Rock Port Mo Memorial baseball park
6:00 PM 12 & UNDER DIVISION: NEBRASKA CITY vs HUMBOLDT
@ Humboldt NE Baseball Fields
7:00 PM 12 & UNDER DIVISION: PAWNEE CITY vs JOHNSON
@ Sportsman's Park Johnson NE
May 13 2024
May 14 2024
May 15 2024
5:30 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: HUMBOLDT vs FALLS CITY BLUES - SCHAWANG@ Falls City (Fieldler Family Ball Complex)
5:30 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: PAWNEE CITY vs AUBURN-GRAF
@ Auburn Recreation Complex
5:30 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: ROCKPORT vs FALLS CITY BLUES -WILSON
@ Falls City (Fieldler Family Ball Complex)
6:30 PM 14 & UNDER DIVISION: JOHNSON vs FREMONT MILLS
@ Tabor City Park
7:00 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: AUBURN-ZECH vs FALLS CITY BLUES -WILSON
@ Falls City (Fieldler Family Ball Complex)
7:00 PM 12 & UNDER DIVISION: PAWNEE CITY vs AUBURN-KNIPE
@ Auburn Recreation Complex
7:00 PM 12 & UNDER DIVISION: ROCKPORT vs FALLS CITY BLUES
@ Falls City (Fieldler Family Ball Complex)
May 16 2024
5:30 PM 12 & UNDER DIVISION: JOHNSON vs HUMBOLDT@ Sportsman's Park Johnson NE
7:00 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: JOHNSON-BEETHE vs JOHNSON-WOERLEN
@ Sportsman's Park Johnson NE
May 18 2024
May 19 2024
4:00 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: AUBURN-GRAF vs HUMBOLDT@ Humboldt NE Baseball Fields
4:00 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: AUBURN-ZECH vs ROCKPORT
@ Rock Port Mo Memorial baseball park
4:00 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: FALLS CITY BLUES -WILSON vs PAWNEE CITY
@ Pawnee City Praire Hills Sports Complex
4:00 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: JOHNSON-BEETHE vs FALLS CITY BLUES - SCHAWANG
@ Falls City (Fieldler Family Ball Complex)
4:00 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: JOHNSON-WOERLEN vs NEBRASKA CITY
@ Steinhart Park
5:30 PM 12 & UNDER DIVISION: AUBURN-HENDRICKSON vs FALLS CITY BLUES
@ Falls City (Fieldler Family Ball Complex)
5:30 PM 12 & UNDER DIVISION: AUBURN-KNIPE vs JOHNSON
@ Sportsman's Park Johnson NE
5:30 PM 12 & UNDER DIVISION: NEBRASKA CITY vs PAWNEE CITY
@ Pawnee City Praire Hills Sports Complex
7:00 PM 14 & UNDER DIVISION: JOHNSON vs HUMBOLDT
@ Humboldt NE Baseball Fields
May 21 2024
May 22 2024
5:00 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: JOHNSON-BEETHE vs HUMBOLDT@ Humboldt NE Baseball Fields
5:30 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: AUBURN-ZECH vs JOHNSON-WOERLEN
@ Sportsman's Park Johnson NE
5:30 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: FALLS CITY BLUES -WILSON vs AUBURN-GRAF
@ Auburn Recreation Complex
5:30 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: NEBRASKA CITY vs FALLS CITY BLUES - SCHAWANG
@ Falls City (Fieldler Family Ball Complex)
5:30 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: ROCKPORT vs PAWNEE CITY
@ Pawnee City Praire Hills Sports Complex
6:00 PM 12 & UNDER DIVISION: JOHNSON vs NEBRASKA CITY
@ Steinhart Park
6:00 PM 14 & UNDER DIVISION: SIDNEY vs ROCKPORT
@ Rock Port Mo Memorial baseball park
7:00 PM 12 & UNDER DIVISION: AUBURN-KNIPE vs AUBURN-HENDRICKSON
@ Auburn Recreation Complex
7:00 PM 12 & UNDER DIVISION: ROCKPORT vs PAWNEE CITY
@ Pawnee City Praire Hills Sports Complex
7:00 PM 14 & UNDER DIVISION: FREMONT MILLS vs JOHNSON
@ Sportsman's Park Johnson NE
7:30 PM 12 & UNDER DIVISION: HUMBOLDT vs FALLS CITY BLUES
@ Falls City (Fieldler Family Ball Complex)
May 23 2024
May 24 2024
May 25 2024
May 26 2024
4:00 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: AUBURN-ZECH vs FALLS CITY BLUES - SCHAWANG@ Falls City (Fieldler Family Ball Complex)
6:30 PM 12 & UNDER DIVISION: HUMBOLDT vs AUBURN-KNIPE
@ Auburn Recreation Complex
7:00 PM 12 & UNDER DIVISION: PAWNEE CITY vs AUBURN-HENDRICKSON
@ Auburn Recreation Complex
7:30 PM 12 & UNDER DIVISION: JOHNSON vs FALLS CITY BLUES
@ Falls City (Fieldler Family Ball Complex)
May 27 2024
5:30 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: FALLS CITY BLUES -WILSON vs FALLS CITY BLUES - SCHAWANG@ Falls City (Fieldler Family Ball Complex)
May 28 2024
5:30 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: PAWNEE CITY vs JOHNSON-WOERLEN@ Sportsman's Park Johnson NE
6:00 PM 12 & UNDER DIVISION: NEBRASKA CITY vs ROCKPORT
@ Rock Port Mo Memorial baseball park
7:00 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: AUBURN-GRAF vs JOHNSON-BEETHE
@ Sportsman's Park Johnson NE
May 29 2024
5:00 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: AUBURN-ZECH vs HUMBOLDT@ Humboldt NE Baseball Fields
5:30 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: AUBURN-GRAF vs ROCKPORT
@ Rock Port Mo Memorial baseball park
5:30 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: FALLS CITY BLUES -WILSON vs JOHNSON-WOERLEN
@ Sportsman's Park Johnson NE
5:30 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: PAWNEE CITY vs FALLS CITY BLUES - SCHAWANG
@ Pawnee City Praire Hills Sports Complex
6:00 PM 12 & UNDER DIVISION: AUBURN-KNIPE vs NEBRASKA CITY
@ Steinhart Park
6:30 PM 14 & UNDER DIVISION: FREMONT MILLS vs HUMBOLDT
@ Humboldt NE Baseball Fields
7:00 PM 10 & UNDER DIVISION: NEBRASKA CITY vs JOHNSON-BEETHE
@ Sportsman's Park Johnson NE
7:00 PM 12 & UNDER DIVISION: JOHNSON vs ROCKPORT
@ Rock Port Mo Memorial baseball park
7:00 PM 12 & UNDER DIVISION: PAWNEE CITY vs FALLS CITY BLUES
@ Pawnee City Praire Hills Sports Complex
8:30 PM 14 & UNDER DIVISION: ROCKPORT vs JOHNSON
@ Sportsman's Park Johnson NE