Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
31
-
1
6:00pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villains 10U Himes
7:30pm - 8:30pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villains 14u Ottavio
-
3
5:00pm
@ KS6-Kresson School #6
Guest - Bancroft
- PRACTICE
5:30pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
10U - PRACTICE
- 10U Blue Hinkle
6:00pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villains 10U Himes
7:30pm - 7:00pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villains 14u Ottavio
-
5
5:30pm
@ KS6-Kresson School #6
Travel - PRACTICE
- Villains Elite 14U Rothman
6:00pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villains 10U Fox
6:00pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
10U - PRACTICE
- 10U Burt
6:30pm - 4:00pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villians 12U Frazier
-
6
-
7
-
8
6:00pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villains 10U Fox
6:00pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villains 10U Himes
7:00pm - 7:55pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
Travel - Glendora Fire
Travel - SJ Villains 14u Ottavio
-
9
6:00pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
12U - PRACTICE
- 12U Brown
7:30pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
Travel - PRACTICE
- Villains 16U Callahan
-
10
5:00pm
@ KS6-Kresson School #6
Guest - Bancroft
- PRACTICE
5:30pm - 7:30pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
10U - PRACTICE
- 10U Blue Hinkle
Cancelled
6:00pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villains 10U Himes
7:00pm - 8:00pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
Travel - POSITION/TBD
- SJ Villians 12U Frazier
7:30pm - 7:55pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villains 14u Ottavio
-
12
5:30pm
@ KS6-Kresson School #6
Travel - PRACTICE
- Villains Elite 14U Rothman
6:00pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villains 10U Fox
6:00pm
@ LL1-Lions Lake #1
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villains 8U Giberson
6:00pm - 7:45pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
10U - PRACTICE
- 10U Burt
7:00pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
Travel - POSITION/TBD
- SJ Villians 12U Frazier
-
13
-
14
-
15
6:00pm
@ KS6-Kresson School #6
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villains 8U Giberson
6:00pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villains 10U Himes
6:15pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
Travel - Sewell
Travel - SJ Villains 10U Fox
6:15pm
@ LL1-Lions Lake #1
Travel - Barrington
Travel - Villains Elite 14U Rothman
7:30pm - 7:55pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villains 14u Ottavio
-
16
6:00pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
12U - PRACTICE
- 12U Brown
6:00pm
@ LL1-Lions Lake #1
Travel - PRACTICE
- Structured Practice 8u
-
17
5:00pm
@ KS6-Kresson School #6
Guest - Bancroft
- PRACTICE
5:30pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
10U - PRACTICE
- 10U Blue Hinkle
6:00pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villains 10U Himes
6:15pm
@ LL1-Lions Lake #1
Travel - Glendora Fire
Travel - Villains Elite 14U Rothman
7:00pm - 7:55pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
Travel - Vineland
Travel - SJ Villians 12U Frazier
-
18
5:30pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
8U - PRACTICE
- 8U Kumi
6:00pm
@ Lions Lake Fields 1 & 2
Travel - PRACTICE
- Structured Practice 10/12U
6:00pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
8U - PRACTICE
- 8U Schiffino
-
19
5:30pm
@ KS6-Kresson School #6
Travel - PRACTICE
- Villains Elite 14U Rothman
6:00pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villains 10U Fox
6:00pm - 12:45pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
10U - PRACTICE
- 10U Burt
6:30pm - 7:55pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villians 12U Frazier
-
20
SJV Villains Spring Breakout
@ LLK - Lions Lake & Kresson School Fields
8:00 AM VILLIANS BREAKOUT TOURNAMENT
-
22
5:30pm
@ LL1-Lions Lake #1
Travel - PRACTICE
- Villains Elite 14U Rothman
6:00pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villains 10U Fox
6:00pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villains 10U Himes
6:00pm
@ KS6-Kresson School #6
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villains 8U Giberson
7:00pm - 8:00pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
Travel - Millville
Travel - SJ Villains 14u Ottavio
-
23
6:00pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
12U - PRACTICE
- 12U Brown
6:00pm
@ LL1-Lions Lake #1
Travel - PRACTICE
- Structured Practice 8u
-
24
5:00pm
@ KS6-Kresson School #6
Guest - Bancroft
- PRACTICE
5:30pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
10U - PRACTICE
- 10U Blue Hinkle
6:00pm
@ KS7-Kresson School #7
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villains 10U Himes
6:15pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
Travel - Franklinville
Travel - SJ Villains 10U Fox
6:15pm
@ LL1-Lions Lake #1
Travel - Waterford
Travel - Villains Elite 14U Rothman
7:00pm - 7:55pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
Travel - Bellmawr
Travel - SJ Villians 12U Frazier
Cancelled
7:30pm - 7:55pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villains 14u Ottavio
-
25
5:30pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
8U - PRACTICE
- 8U Kumi
6:00pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
8U - PRACTICE
- 8U Schiffino
6:00pm
@ Lions Lake Fields 1 & 2
Travel - PRACTICE
- Structured Practice 10/12U
-
26
5:30pm
@ KS6-Kresson School #6
Travel - PRACTICE
- Villains Elite 14U Rothman
6:00pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villains 10U Fox
6:00pm
@ LL1-Lions Lake #1
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villains 8U Giberson
6:00pm - 7:45pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
10U - PRACTICE
- 10U Burt
6:30pm - 7:55pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villians 12U Frazier
-
27
-
28
-
29
6:00pm
@ KS6-Kresson School #6
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villains 8U Giberson
6:00pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villains 10U Fox
6:00pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
Travel - PRACTICE
- SJ Villains 10U Himes
6:30pm - 9:55pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
Travel - SJ Braves
Travel - SJ Villains 14u Ottavio
-
30
6:00pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
12U - PRACTICE
- 12U Brown
6:00pm
@ LL1-Lions Lake #1
Travel - PRACTICE
- Structured Practice 8u
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
April 1 2024
6:00pm@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villains 10U Himes
7:30pm - 8:30pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villains 14u Ottavio
April 3 2024
5:00pm@ KS6-Kresson School #6
Guest - Bancroft - PRACTICE
5:30pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
10U - PRACTICE - 10U Blue Hinkle
6:00pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villains 10U Himes
7:30pm - 7:00pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villains 14u Ottavio
April 5 2024
5:30pm@ KS6-Kresson School #6
Travel - PRACTICE - Villains Elite 14U Rothman
6:00pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villains 10U Fox
6:00pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
10U - PRACTICE - 10U Burt
6:30pm - 4:00pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villians 12U Frazier
April 6 2024
April 7 2024
April 8 2024
7:00 PM - 7:55 PM Travel: Glendora Fire vs SJ Villains 14u Ottavio@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
6:00pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villains 10U Fox
6:00pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villains 10U Himes
7:00pm - 7:55pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
Travel - Glendora Fire Travel - SJ Villains 14u Ottavio
April 9 2024
6:00pm@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
12U - PRACTICE - 12U Brown
7:30pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
Travel - PRACTICE - Villains 16U Callahan
April 10 2024
5:00pm@ KS6-Kresson School #6
Guest - Bancroft - PRACTICE
5:30pm - 7:30pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
10U - PRACTICE - 10U Blue Hinkle
Cancelled
6:00pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villains 10U Himes
7:00pm - 8:00pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
Travel - POSITION/TBD - SJ Villians 12U Frazier
7:30pm - 7:55pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villains 14u Ottavio
April 12 2024
5:30pm@ KS6-Kresson School #6
Travel - PRACTICE - Villains Elite 14U Rothman
6:00pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villains 10U Fox
6:00pm
@ LL1-Lions Lake #1
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villains 8U Giberson
6:00pm - 7:45pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
10U - PRACTICE - 10U Burt
7:00pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
Travel - POSITION/TBD - SJ Villians 12U Frazier
April 13 2024
April 14 2024
April 15 2024
6:15 PM Travel: Barrington vs Villains Elite 14U Rothman@ LL1-Lions Lake #1
6:15 PM Travel: Sewell vs SJ Villains 10U Fox
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
6:00pm
@ KS6-Kresson School #6
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villains 8U Giberson
6:00pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villains 10U Himes
6:15pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
Travel - Sewell Travel - SJ Villains 10U Fox
6:15pm
@ LL1-Lions Lake #1
Travel - Barrington Travel - Villains Elite 14U Rothman
7:30pm - 7:55pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villains 14u Ottavio
April 16 2024
6:00pm@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
12U - PRACTICE - 12U Brown
6:00pm
@ LL1-Lions Lake #1
Travel - PRACTICE - Structured Practice 8u
April 17 2024
6:15 PM Travel: Glendora Fire vs Villains Elite 14U Rothman@ LL1-Lions Lake #1
7:00 PM - 7:55 PM Travel: Vineland vs SJ Villians 12U Frazier
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
5:00pm
@ KS6-Kresson School #6
Guest - Bancroft - PRACTICE
5:30pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
10U - PRACTICE - 10U Blue Hinkle
6:00pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villains 10U Himes
6:15pm
@ LL1-Lions Lake #1
Travel - Glendora Fire Travel - Villains Elite 14U Rothman
7:00pm - 7:55pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
Travel - Vineland Travel - SJ Villians 12U Frazier
April 18 2024
5:30pm@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
8U - PRACTICE - 8U Kumi
6:00pm
@ Lions Lake Fields 1 & 2
Travel - PRACTICE - Structured Practice 10/12U
6:00pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
8U - PRACTICE - 8U Schiffino
April 19 2024
5:30pm@ KS6-Kresson School #6
Travel - PRACTICE - Villains Elite 14U Rothman
6:00pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villains 10U Fox
6:00pm - 12:45pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
10U - PRACTICE - 10U Burt
6:30pm - 7:55pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villians 12U Frazier
April 20 2024
SJV Villains Spring Breakout@ LLK - Lions Lake & Kresson School Fields
8:00 AM VILLIANS BREAKOUT TOURNAMENT
April 22 2024
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Travel: Millville vs SJ Villains 14u Ottavio@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
5:30pm
@ LL1-Lions Lake #1
Travel - PRACTICE - Villains Elite 14U Rothman
6:00pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villains 10U Fox
6:00pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villains 10U Himes
6:00pm
@ KS6-Kresson School #6
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villains 8U Giberson
7:00pm - 8:00pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
Travel - Millville Travel - SJ Villains 14u Ottavio
April 23 2024
6:00pm@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
12U - PRACTICE - 12U Brown
6:00pm
@ LL1-Lions Lake #1
Travel - PRACTICE - Structured Practice 8u
April 24 2024
6:15 PM Travel: Franklinville vs SJ Villains 10U Fox@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
6:15 PM Travel: Waterford vs Villains Elite 14U Rothman
@ LL1-Lions Lake #1
7:00 PM - 7:55 PM Travel: Bellmawr vs SJ Villians 12U Frazier
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
5:00pm
@ KS6-Kresson School #6
Guest - Bancroft - PRACTICE
5:30pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
10U - PRACTICE - 10U Blue Hinkle
6:00pm
@ KS7-Kresson School #7
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villains 10U Himes
6:15pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
Travel - Franklinville Travel - SJ Villains 10U Fox
6:15pm
@ LL1-Lions Lake #1
Travel - Waterford Travel - Villains Elite 14U Rothman
7:00pm - 7:55pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
Travel - Bellmawr Travel - SJ Villians 12U Frazier
Cancelled
7:30pm - 7:55pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villains 14u Ottavio
April 25 2024
5:30pm@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
8U - PRACTICE - 8U Kumi
6:00pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
8U - PRACTICE - 8U Schiffino
6:00pm
@ Lions Lake Fields 1 & 2
Travel - PRACTICE - Structured Practice 10/12U
April 26 2024
5:30pm@ KS6-Kresson School #6
Travel - PRACTICE - Villains Elite 14U Rothman
6:00pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villains 10U Fox
6:00pm
@ LL1-Lions Lake #1
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villains 8U Giberson
6:00pm - 7:45pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
10U - PRACTICE - 10U Burt
6:30pm - 7:55pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villians 12U Frazier
April 27 2024
April 28 2024
April 29 2024
6:30 PM - 9:55 PM Travel: SJ Braves vs SJ Villains 14u Ottavio@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
6:00pm
@ KS6-Kresson School #6
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villains 8U Giberson
6:00pm
@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villains 10U Fox
6:00pm
@ LL3-Lions Lake #3
Travel - PRACTICE - SJ Villains 10U Himes
6:30pm - 9:55pm
@ LL4-Lions Lake #4
Travel - SJ Braves Travel - SJ Villains 14u Ottavio
April 30 2024
6:00pm@ LL2-Lions Lake #2
12U - PRACTICE - 12U Brown
6:00pm
@ LL1-Lions Lake #1
Travel - PRACTICE - Structured Practice 8u